Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

KabanNaChilli

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2989933153866
Ø Tier7,846,5711,8910,15
Victories1477749,42%2060,61%9260,13%47855,20%
Defeats1477049,40%1339,39%6139,87%38244,11%
Draws3521,18%00,00%00,00%60,69%
Battles survived585319,58%39,09%3925,49%18821,71%
Tanks destroyed188900,63290,881681,109531,10
Destruction ratio0,790,971,471,41
Tanks spotted284510,95501,522471,6112481,44
Damage dealt1.297,692.716,703.261,773.292,99
Capture points34820,1200,00680,441040,12
Defense points85830,2900,00880,581090,13
Experience555,731.000,271.128,071.078,78
WN71007,412865,182775,641955,81
WN81292,105219,293530,532995,26
Total
Battles29899
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1477749,42%
Defeats1477049,40%
Draws3521,18%
Battles survived585319,58%
Tanks destroyed188900,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted284510,95
Damage dealt1.297,69
Capture points34820,12
Defense points85830,29
Experience555,73
WN71007,41
WN81292,10
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier6,57
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39,09%
Tanks destroyed290,88
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted501,52
Damage dealt2.716,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.000,27
WN72865,18
WN85219,29
Past 7 days
Battles153
Ø Tier11,89
Victories9260,13%
Defeats6139,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3925,49%
Tanks destroyed1681,10
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2471,61
Damage dealt3.261,77
Capture points680,44
Defense points880,58
Experience1.128,07
WN72775,64
WN83530,53
Past 30 days
Battles866
Ø Tier10,15
Victories47855,20%
Defeats38244,11%
Draws60,69%
Battles survived18821,71%
Tanks destroyed9531,10
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted12481,44
Damage dealt3.292,99
Capture points1040,12
Defense points1090,13
Experience1.078,78
WN71955,81
WN82995,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.333,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.323,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt3.333,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.323,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5130025
Victories28655,75%00,00%00,00%1144,00%
Defeats22543,86%00,00%00,00%1456,00%
Draws20,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20740,35%00,00%00,00%936,00%
Tanks destroyed3470,6800,0000,00180,72
Destruction ratio1,130,000,001,13
Tanks spotted4680,9100,0000,00281,12
Damage dealt1.862,880,000,002.203,04
Capture points6331,2300,0000,00100,40
Defense points19683,8400,0000,00150,60
Experience791,390,000,00787,28
Total
Battles513
Victories28655,75%
Defeats22543,86%
Draws20,39%
Battles survived20740,35%
Tanks destroyed3470,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted4680,91
Damage dealt1.862,88
Capture points6331,23
Defense points19683,84
Experience791,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted281,12
Damage dealt2.203,04
Capture points100,40
Defense points150,60
Experience787,28

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles840036
Victories4553,57%00,00%00,00%1541,67%
Defeats3845,24%00,00%00,00%2158,33%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3035,71%00,00%00,00%616,67%
Tanks destroyed780,9300,0000,00320,89
Destruction ratio1,440,000,001,07
Tanks spotted1351,6100,0000,001022,83
Damage dealt2.197,100,000,001.698,08
Capture points951,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience955,490,000,00770,17
Total
Battles84
Victories4553,57%
Defeats3845,24%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived3035,71%
Tanks destroyed780,93
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1351,61
Damage dealt2.197,10
Capture points951,13
Defense points740,88
Experience955,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,67%
Tanks destroyed320,89
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1022,83
Damage dealt1.698,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,17
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-86455,11325249648,12%490,68
IS-7101376,96571158446,91%969,87
Object 26110839,5647992145,71%555,93
IS-38544,5237584744,98%411,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 103677,03101969959,94%2983,23
Black Rock 114031,19114169057,10%3424,92
Super Conqueror101799,3867268051,18%1381,07
Panhard EBR 105101134,2969866050,15%1330,20
Object 2579738,4742660447,35%518,42
Taschenratte113891,71117059659,56%2709,77
KV-26696,1044852653,04%1168,95
T-62A101257,1152649546,87%872,58
SU-14-28724,4538249446,96%650,83
T-116 393,2015544546,74%199,53
KR-1112966,3998843653,44%2058,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,5918439643,43%295,97
ST-II102462,4087137853,97%2043,63
122 TM 81561,2887035855,31%1905,56
FV4005 Stage II101574,2954633342,04%1040,62
XM69 Hacker113965,22120932961,09%3439,91
Conqueror91193,6051631948,59%968,24
Gorilla113700,5198530756,35%2671,00
T675156,8519330340,92%89,52
CS-67 Szakal112412,2582727557,45%1877,75
Super Hellcat 7631,0740327044,44%747,27
KV-1S6180,1018726339,92%38,56
IS7366,2228925043,20%249,00
AE Phase I 92103,6192524452,05%2159,71
AMX 13 10510784,5952324241,74%668,87
StuG III Ausf. G5198,6318123345,92%237,99
AMX 67 Imbattable114006,04111922659,73%3137,47
S-517508,7436622448,21%486,64
M2 Light2134,3818622341,70%363,35
Object 277103388,44105121956,62%3177,85
KV-15158,9019021847,25%115,13
T25/27411,6330121647,22%373,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114664,42127421457,01%3927,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,6219621350,23%363,88
IS-2-II8442,4335321341,78%256,45
212A9757,9840020242,57%478,44
M3 Stuart3137,4718819846,46%378,07
KV-856229,5122719645,92%158,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101577,2753919646,43%991,77
STG Guard 8804,1943918943,92%802,75
Fiat 3000176,4311918844,15%161,45
CS-63101792,9274318747,06%1364,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102510,2483718453,26%1824,63
Hotchkiss EBR7323,9335218445,65%482,44
T110E4102427,1977218352,46%1741,88
M18 Hellcat6236,0722918147,51%203,16
Leopard 1102509,1983117853,93%2033,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3118,5016217742,94%166,22
IS-3-II91357,6674017655,11%1227,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68441,9545317550,86%645,70
Char Futur 4 91468,0156417148,54%1211,06
FV1066 Senlac 8349,9147116050,63%465,57
M-VII-Y 92932,16114616055,00%2594,42
Panhard AMD 178B6222,0128815549,68%446,07
T-28470,0712215442,21%25,94
T3091712,3778815251,32%1587,51
BT-7 artillery 3320,2434615251,97%1236,69
AMX 50 B103169,7693414352,45%2818,49
TVP T 50/51101866,8679714052,14%1529,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6296,0433313645,59%538,62
SU-1527502,3236613554,07%585,72
Jagdpanzer IV6305,8826413050,00%387,24
Lorraine 40 t 81047,5454912747,24%1202,63
M48A5 Patton103146,22101511857,63%2791,98
Char Mle. 75 91011,1668011448,25%1292,86
AMX 30 B101217,3453611242,86%811,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101748,0676210653,77%1453,70
M8A14158,3815210444,23%186,94
T-1506210,7522310433,65%57,00
Charioteer8772,3044810345,63%615,17
Crusader6105,1918410251,96%141,44
ISU-1528966,0347510048,00%824,88
VK 28.016184,272609853,06%388,21
Panhard EBR 909640,426199348,39%791,99
IS-2 shielded 7892,974899044,44%1015,80
T-103 8819,515158943,82%643,08
SU-122A5183,001978842,05%167,66
CS-52 LIS 81339,057428847,73%1394,72
T-1091508,388188752,87%1396,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8448,694558537,65%518,65
Cruiser Mk. II2144,691588132,10%421,41
T-34-3 8904,935758145,68%891,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5118,241877945,57%165,09
M10 RBFM 5258,972467639,47%234,50
SU-130PM 81266,046077443,24%1050,55
Kampfpanzer 67103093,979957251,39%2617,77
Marder II381,601207045,71%41,68
Brennos 81493,469027061,43%1891,74
T9592015,819236755,22%1630,97
AT 25153,221666743,28%109,81
T57 Heavy103103,0010036762,69%2607,02
Leox 92368,899586653,03%2131,36
Covenanter564,521746560,00%189,49
Alecto489,981546552,31%110,37
Ashbringer 103198,069796558,46%2388,44
Valentine AT464,281026446,88%68,52
M2 Medium Tank382,701286352,38%148,39
T1 Heavy5167,802236051,67%165,77
M3 Lee463,761155944,07%43,92
Maus101726,108465954,24%1182,84
GSOR the TANK 91136,345745945,76%943,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,971645844,83%102,74
Leopard 120 Verbessert112146,438545651,79%1615,86
BZ-58-2 91960,357845442,59%1731,47
T110E3102350,949045462,96%1854,39
Chrysler K GF 8901,486045459,26%1004,79
Headshaker 92276,049365358,49%1939,67
4TP155,831265259,62%167,39
Škoda T 256408,783475147,06%592,11
AMX 50 12092518,8810095154,90%2790,75
SU-54148,181624948,98%198,78
Versuchspanzer 5792931,2011074948,98%2732,12
T54E192393,859294850,00%2342,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91716,988604757,45%1837,14
M53/M559678,773804738,30%365,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,202834456,82%728,42
T3 HMC233,25804452,27%101,93
M46 Patton92903,0711164456,82%3194,56
Škoda T 5091496,078354355,81%1397,18
Caernarvon8857,125994353,49%871,70
T-50-2 6296,743804339,53%572,27
M14/41241,61884141,46%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007692,904844148,78%1024,85
T28 Prototype8328,393334136,59%49,05
Leopard Prototyp A92199,248654153,66%2400,43
63TP Rycerski 92704,2911344160,98%2582,87
AMR 35 286,431484052,50%268,53
T56 GMC342,32873855,26%123,09
Kunze Panzer 91503,827313844,74%1277,61
7TP261,511123748,65%67,54
AMX 50 10082000,5010263669,44%2571,00
O-I6639,583723661,11%1076,04
AMX 13 757449,376053562,86%957,85
Patton the Tank 9769,623853423,53%507,18
M26 Pershing81830,189333351,52%2428,26
BT-53225,881863363,64%511,66
Fantôme 91482,887443351,52%1443,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91616,778143148,39%1441,35
IS-6 B 8742,715513154,84%731,99
T-463177,072023060,00%732,02
Type T-345343,172793053,33%813,61
T2881394,537983053,33%1381,41
AMX 40458,341062937,93%0,03
SU-26337,28762941,38%29,57
Cruiser Mk. III375,031122951,72%169,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5582749,6113582864,29%3311,27
T-29 3236,932992875,00%876,46
53TP Markowskiego81234,486692740,74%1391,12
AMX 38392,001402740,74%42,39
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61453,819702751,85%1687,96
B14198,801552520,00%291,52
TVP VTU Koncept81021,486322540,00%1120,62
BT-7465,171492466,67%256,62
KV-37764,334242450,00%953,78
BT-2264,611022339,13%48,50
M4A1 Sherman5131,771972222,73%51,97
P26/404230,051842222,73%365,43
SU-18210,64772263,64%223,51
T25 AT71161,826842240,91%1543,55
AMX ELC bis5234,551812245,45%571,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102401,058102245,45%1715,90
AMX 12 t6350,903332138,10%619,11
Black Prince7894,957692065,00%1320,10
T2071391,429621968,42%2392,27
Jagdpanther7174,792101926,32%0,00
Leichttraktor182,501321850,00%227,02
Churchill VII6289,172801838,89%222,44
T6981757,399831861,11%2428,80
Caliban 81011,447431855,56%964,09
45TP Habicha71410,069821764,71%2202,81
T18 HMC3149,291151735,29%414,90
T-34-85M 6603,003631741,18%820,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,251211650,00%163,06
MS-1192,441221643,75%266,37
AMX 13 909453,634681637,50%373,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D461,811021625,00%0,00
Object 283 9672,383331643,75%399,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6213,383421650,00%395,74
T2 Medium Tank270,531171553,33%210,50
M40/M438567,133751553,33%491,22
M127381,133791553,33%356,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2139,531131540,00%359,53
TS-54 82140,7310311546,67%2578,27
Churchill I5446,292901428,57%677,82
Panzerjäger I278,931001428,57%38,56
Somua S353362,712311442,86%898,09
M-IV-Y 81315,576591435,71%1072,31
T1 Cunningham1128,461011330,77%536,76
Matilda4552,624051384,62%1784,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,231571353,85%503,46
KV-1SA 5421,154151346,15%722,34
LT vz. 383273,752471266,67%1311,63
ST vz. 394381,752611233,33%1073,76
FV4004 Conway91440,753381233,33%980,16
AMX M4 mle. 4572444,2714581172,73%4644,29
M66227,802231060,00%250,69
Grille5303,302211060,00%629,87
Windhund 8948,106091050,00%937,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8806,905271070,00%839,36
Strv S1 8671,904381070,00%675,33
Type 1 Chi-He4451,89364944,44%1335,60
Staghound Mk. III61352,00802933,33%2461,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5309,89237933,33%419,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6195,25224837,50%76,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,25157825,00%418,37
M10 Wolverine5521,63398850,00%1048,38
M36 Jackson61262,50974887,50%2955,31
WZ-114 92460,251041862,50%2537,73
M15/423463,86222714,29%1383,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3390,43175742,86%1323,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,86138785,71%261,00
M5 Stuart4113,00147728,57%48,63
Cruiser Mk. I1193,43233771,43%1037,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4233,43282771,43%700,06
Tiger I71843,671058666,67%2492,43
Type 586671,33376666,67%1207,22
Black Prince II 71181,00860666,67%1576,82
10TP3183,20112540,00%448,05
BDR G1 B5169,80203560,00%231,05
Pz.Kpfw. I232,40157560,00%207,80
M446424,80378560,00%645,14
Char de transition 6984,00878580,00%1942,36
T26E5 Patriot 81336,20684540,00%1232,32
Renault Otsu1245,75331450,00%1096,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,679230,00%12,44
ARL 4461497,67883366,67%2380,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4256,00285366,67%854,99
Somua SAu 404176,009630,00%194,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3262,67331366,67%804,55
Lorraine 50 t 91296,33808366,67%1069,23
Object 777 Version II 91395,00738366,67%1346,64
VK 168.01 (P) 81228,67689333,33%1150,89
Matilda LVT 4410,67388333,33%725,62
T28 Concept 71226,67519366,67%1957,74
T-345121,50271250,00%135,62
LT vz. 352176,50142250,00%659,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,504820,00%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)61979,501244250,00%3700,66
T-26257,004320,00%18,23
Panzerwagen 39 3235,00382250,00%926,99
KV-1 shielded 5157,50266250,00%109,61
T-34 with L-11 4328,00473250,00%1008,69
T-45 2221,50445250,00%926,55
M16/43 Sahariano 3141,00214250,00%152,52
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8382,50569250,00%245,72
Kolohousenka10,002610,00%0,00
Škoda T 245799,004691100,00%2589,07
Hotchkiss H352120,008310,00%292,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5392,005361100,00%1262,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 2376,0040410,00%2189,28
CS-447245,0026910,00%47,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3119,008310,00%191,47
FCM 362161,002651100,00%791,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5619,0031410,00%1723,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2154,004971100,00%644,99
Tiger 131 61985,0014551100,00%4580,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61765,0013111100,00%4077,94
Lago M38 3464,0037810,00%1079,18
T7 Combat Car 2152,0011210,00%480,03
LTP 3208,0024910,00%685,37
AMX ELC 901 6209,0024610,00%235,77
FCM 2C 3567,0048010,00%1876,37
Valiant 50,00181100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-06-30