Keule154

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles635230130402
Ø Tier7,680,009,069,10
Victories3332252,46%00,00%6650,77%20551,00%
Defeats2927146,08%00,00%6146,92%18746,52%
Draws9301,46%00,00%32,31%102,49%
Battles survived1879229,58%00,00%4232,31%12831,84%
Tanks destroyed622540,9800,001551,194451,11
Destruction ratio1,390,001,761,62
Tanks spotted801761,2600,001451,124771,19
Damage dealt1.421,380,002.002,002.055,64
Capture points696191,1000,001591,225441,35
Defense points258850,4100,0000,00350,09
Experience773,560,00941,74945,17
WN71323,960,001361,401354,29
WN81786,920,002072,112087,56
Total
Battles63523
Ø Tier7,68
Victories3332252,46%
Defeats2927146,08%
Draws9301,46%
Battles survived1879229,58%
Tanks destroyed622540,98
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted801761,26
Damage dealt1.421,38
Capture points696191,10
Defense points258850,41
Experience773,56
WN71323,96
WN81786,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,06
Victories6650,77%
Defeats6146,92%
Draws32,31%
Battles survived4232,31%
Tanks destroyed1551,19
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1451,12
Damage dealt2.002,00
Capture points1591,22
Defense points00,00
Experience941,74
WN71361,40
WN82072,11
Past 30 days
Battles402
Ø Tier9,10
Victories20551,00%
Defeats18746,52%
Draws102,49%
Battles survived12831,84%
Tanks destroyed4451,11
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted4771,19
Damage dealt2.055,64
Capture points5441,35
Defense points350,09
Experience945,17
WN71354,29
WN82087,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories8938,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13156,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6427,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.826,970,000,000,00
Capture points3691,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience647,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories8938,53%
Defeats13156,71%
Draws114,76%
Battles survived6427,71%
Tanks destroyed1520,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1800,78
Damage dealt1.826,97
Capture points3691,60
Defense points860,37
Experience647,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4566,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,840,000,000,00
Capture points1852,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2130,88%
Defeats4566,18%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived2029,41%
Tanks destroyed400,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted670,99
Damage dealt1.101,84
Capture points1852,72
Defense points00,00
Experience491,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1126000
Victories41536,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67559,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32028,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9050,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,300,000,000,00
Capture points15701,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24692,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience572,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1126
Victories41536,86%
Defeats67559,95%
Draws363,20%
Battles survived32028,42%
Tanks destroyed7630,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted9050,80
Damage dealt1.256,30
Capture points15701,39
Defense points24692,19
Experience572,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories6333,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12265,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4021,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2041,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,270,000,000,00
Capture points1550,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience582,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories6333,87%
Defeats12265,59%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived4021,51%
Tanks destroyed1130,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2041,10
Damage dealt1.641,27
Capture points1550,83
Defense points1150,62
Experience582,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (521)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81651,80960574855,48%2151,19
UDES 1692014,49965353756,09%2304,57
E 7592429,911017247755,59%2703,30
Škoda T 56 81999,67999239854,55%2159,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81436,56825148051,28%1728,14
T-103 81560,06849127555,29%1928,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2393,23582104863,55%2454,07
Object 252U Defender 81564,69848104549,95%1878,74
T9592249,1992296254,37%2009,99
UDES 15/16102174,3788095454,93%1953,01
Strv K 91805,8285792450,76%1840,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81472,0373286748,21%1567,81
ELC EVEN 90 8668,4468078048,72%1259,94
IS-7102428,9788075450,53%2102,26
Cromwell6765,0567770153,21%1707,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91811,3189956753,62%1592,65
KV-371534,9597149760,97%2444,44
Škoda T 256786,7867644252,26%1611,41
Chi-To SP71655,5098044063,18%2326,97
T110E4102373,7780241053,17%1822,52
Pz.Kpfw. I2272,3548039258,16%1607,59
M446880,0666738951,41%1757,89
Leopard 1101625,1669037647,87%1200,89
T-34-85M 61212,7590936853,53%2409,38
AMX 50 B102035,5470534041,18%1470,11
M2 Light2432,5756433358,26%2404,47
M18 Hellcat6934,0661833347,45%1714,45
FV230 Canopener102364,3182732843,60%1683,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61014,4476530952,75%1883,09
Manticore101118,7282629453,40%1353,79
AE Phase I 91911,7387728250,00%1806,17
212A91550,8669028147,69%1531,41
Löwe 81485,4989127949,82%1855,34
T71 DA7567,8761627649,28%1065,09
IS-381192,6365627351,65%1461,94
T-5491423,2274327346,89%1449,61
T3091926,0781526754,68%1745,41
T-1091516,7874626755,43%1579,42
KV-15503,3141426148,28%998,34
BZ-176 81748,3698125854,65%1827,90
Cromwell B 6867,9479625455,12%1770,09
Jagdtiger92107,8077325145,42%2003,56
KV-8561004,5467625049,20%1821,70
T78 61068,0871324949,40%1577,41
Type 586733,1264124854,44%1560,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102356,2487724849,60%1644,31
Leopard Prototyp A91204,5265724748,18%992,56
leKpz Borkenkäfer111711,5987724646,34%2033,92
T675552,6350524554,69%1337,72
Object 907 101825,4984624552,24%1363,32
Object 780 102425,8782823246,55%1857,49
Jagdpanther II81424,0268823047,39%1592,46
T110E3102558,9584623053,48%1860,33
AMX 50 Foch91511,7373022650,88%1292,31
SU-14-281273,5864922556,00%1516,15
Strv 746827,2867722254,95%1731,83
AMX 50 12091744,3674520848,56%1755,58
Kranvagn102085,6681520051,00%1646,44
Projekt ION 81910,0098219556,92%1910,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81583,4172719244,79%1708,07
M10391441,4870518944,97%1356,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91222,1455618940,21%830,53
T-1506784,8958218751,87%1326,60
M4A1 FL 10 6947,7579318658,60%1728,67
WZ-111 model 1-491155,7966318445,65%916,84
Indien-Panzer81124,2168518248,35%1490,47
Type 59 8944,5265318043,33%1100,29
T2 Light Tank 2311,8354618059,44%1826,59
FV4005 Stage II101605,8664717951,96%1135,03
VK 36.01 (H)6859,7866817753,11%1770,68
SU-130PM 81548,3774217548,00%1580,98
11081088,2968017450,57%1301,24
AMX 50 10081442,3676917451,72%1873,41
Tiger II81328,9469017342,20%1633,65
Lansen C 81336,1781917345,66%1610,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101854,2767617250,00%1463,18
M36 Jackson6839,5555317049,41%1477,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7927,5766816949,11%1545,63
FV4004 Conway91631,0375316953,85%1545,82
Tiger-Maus 92133,7088316647,59%1967,77
S-5171171,8953716546,67%1424,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6729,7865316051,88%1541,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81076,3358116045,00%1250,00
Vz. 55102472,5886215949,06%1908,86
Object 70491719,8765815542,58%1183,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91574,1585615461,04%1623,74
T-345580,9751215347,71%1688,56
ARL 446907,6161415053,33%1863,79
T-448938,8567615048,00%1210,10
AMX AC mle. 4881434,5377215057,33%1907,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81143,1168615057,33%1442,98
ISU-15281314,1564314945,64%1273,93
Type T-345496,0849514650,00%1498,47
T25 AT7902,4050314348,95%1232,51
WZ-1328634,0174014155,32%1111,77
Centurion Mk. I81012,5869114155,32%1321,67
Spähpanzer Ru 2519913,3066114141,84%1243,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2318,7344014060,71%1764,27
E 5091813,1779813744,53%1707,34
SU-10181183,8767613647,06%1397,13
Tiger I71282,2173113549,63%1850,85
LTTB8458,1257413450,75%672,46
AMX 13 757429,2756313345,11%699,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7850,2861313349,62%1145,00
CS-63102019,4481013247,73%1662,80
G.W. Panther7776,8747213249,24%940,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,4278413149,62%1506,31
Challenger7867,5862713046,92%1195,89
Grille 15102178,3072112947,29%1433,18
VK 30.02 (D)7787,5361512848,44%1200,78
Panther II8997,4865012850,00%1278,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102473,2885012744,09%1912,31
AMX 12 t6482,1155712650,00%1242,49
Type 71102466,4190612651,59%1963,64
ARL V396757,8149612551,20%1588,19
T3 HMC2212,9521112457,26%988,34
LHMTV8638,9063412445,97%1022,58
Churchill VII6756,6862612250,82%1470,97
KV-26780,4058912249,18%1367,04
IS-271111,1768612149,59%1584,34
T110E5102322,2491512153,72%1906,95
Ares 90101703,4773912143,80%1148,24
Jagdpanther7863,0851112048,33%1111,01
SU-122-44 71196,4567612056,67%1852,78
BV-111112379,4187511844,92%1757,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2718,1098911870,34%2916,81
Type 4 Chi-To6731,8762711654,31%1561,39
CS-5991646,5179911652,59%1706,73
Škoda T 5091279,6166711545,22%1043,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81185,0675211547,83%1416,51
T3281214,9575111454,39%1495,43
T216318,8549711445,61%685,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6595,1858911451,75%1487,99
IS7654,8049311349,56%839,80
STB-1101681,1571611345,13%1231,82
T-437880,1770111252,68%1469,14
SU-100M17963,5064211156,76%1413,71
Jagdpanzer IV6418,5338610850,93%640,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5380,0739110748,60%899,10
T-284269,7121610650,94%739,97
Škoda T 40 6970,0079310663,21%2044,95
T207979,2770810552,38%1521,02
UDES 03 Alt 3 91720,9090510357,28%1677,89
AMX AC mle. 467884,4053510251,96%1318,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102090,9383710154,46%1542,05
Tiger (P)71017,5769810053,00%1471,54
Comet7961,256969942,42%1770,13
HWK 128509,416139847,96%688,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6927,078449854,08%1883,75
M22316,344959762,89%2037,91
Object 430U102099,788309650,00%1736,92
T-50-2 6420,545629645,83%1053,64
T499720,546139538,95%803,22
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81448,588809551,58%1709,19
SMV CC-6781651,389179458,51%2186,14
M75319,303949454,26%1150,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101349,528379451,06%1637,29
BZ-58-2 92026,328709349,46%1962,26
Object 41681030,236569348,39%1194,02
FV217 Badger102188,578409350,54%1564,20
Concept No. 5102251,277469343,01%1583,53
AMX 13 909742,186339048,89%975,85
WZ-113G FT102600,048049046,67%1796,01
Dicker Max 6862,506179051,11%1642,11
BZ-75102082,699038964,04%1638,67
M47 Iron Arnie 81247,857508941,57%1372,75
StuG III Ausf. G5475,633708859,09%1252,26
SU-1006811,455938855,68%1729,33
O-Ni7973,686998748,28%1216,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6604,156838754,02%1834,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,881488647,67%459,84
KR-1112596,039738651,16%1712,68
T-832 81940,3710478453,57%2394,84
TNH 105/100081359,428048349,40%1699,52
Emil II91894,548378246,34%1960,73
T376383,265148251,22%891,50
Strv 103B102206,857528151,85%1470,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8488,045718146,91%684,34
Type 64 6634,836398149,38%1526,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191081,135598031,25%727,08
T-463163,351897955,70%635,02
M48A5 Patton102203,068047943,04%1810,46
Object 140101532,897127943,04%1142,16
Black Prince7842,646997853,85%1253,36
A-447985,857237857,69%1867,83
T-54 ltwt.9661,086607850,00%795,70
T6981033,697227751,95%1286,02
59-166216,964297648,68%428,61
AT 771149,157697561,33%1626,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91804,258307352,05%1761,52
M24 Chaffee5255,794747352,05%782,92
MT-256291,415187356,16%803,85
E 75 TS 81357,627417343,84%1373,08
AT 86864,106717248,61%1831,57
FV3046613,854827259,72%1053,18
AltProto AMX 30 81067,547527248,61%1145,65
Super Hellcat 7856,016347251,39%1181,52
WZ-132A9905,307327147,89%1193,07
E 100101625,867197147,89%1224,48
Versuchspanzer 5792109,089697153,52%1906,65
Pudel 61002,507987044,29%1864,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,135406953,62%1214,84
AMX M4 mle. 457995,146516952,17%1380,91
Panther7847,246926855,88%1519,28
T2971261,098316858,82%1861,13
T288890,764906836,76%755,05
Matilda4413,704606758,21%1273,18
P.44 Pantera81258,177436648,48%1650,01
SMV CC-5671172,407876563,08%1788,52
WZ-132-1101152,887706550,77%1258,38
Tiger 131 61166,228946563,08%2302,00
Hummel6955,734856448,44%1419,90
STA-18811,736096446,88%965,45
Maus102337,668746446,88%1751,47
Sturer Emil71179,557016454,69%1925,78
T-100 LT10788,526526442,19%709,77
Bisonte C45 81502,668036448,44%1512,84
Caernarvon Action X 81268,168206443,75%1528,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507997,417196357,14%1338,13
CS-52 LIS 81344,627926355,56%1698,04
M66845,066106254,84%1425,95
M4A1 Sherman5531,155546267,74%1768,85
CS-538753,135876250,00%899,00
FSV Scheme A71049,037646250,00%1620,49
Concept 1B 92070,488746243,55%1588,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81417,668166155,74%1594,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102258,377236036,67%1573,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8622,876576056,67%1106,71
AT 25607,005995961,02%1853,23
SU-15271083,957045865,52%1905,47
UDES 14 Alt 581236,647145846,55%1479,47
M10 Wolverine5390,282845839,66%698,86
VK 30.01 (P)6685,246165851,72%1292,90
Object 430 Version II91332,557345853,45%1314,21
SDP 58 Kilana81835,188665749,12%2159,85
PTZ-78112950,919175752,63%1860,87
A-436695,826605749,12%1622,77
T28 Concept 71161,916855745,61%1833,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,733125644,64%442,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6816,495875547,27%1396,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5389,744235451,85%1064,42
Object 277101788,967395446,30%1259,42
Excalibur 6804,676015444,44%1154,08
M5A1 Stuart4193,003285349,06%521,09
Valentine3351,744475352,83%1543,52
Nashorn61042,096585356,60%2215,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581824,288925345,28%1693,42
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3853,8110235356,60%3123,97
P.43 ter7922,256335244,23%1311,68
Ho-Ri 191813,888185253,85%1402,83
Grille5723,674185149,02%1722,21
S35 CA5640,164965158,82%1704,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192096,809855158,82%2043,83
Object 274a 81082,906635135,29%1253,95
BDR G1 B5582,025295062,00%1428,22
AT 158917,686245046,00%871,92
KV-137353,984805050,00%400,02
STK-2112720,448895036,00%1579,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8441,625725050,00%554,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4507,426575052,00%1426,49
P.43 bis61082,786684944,90%2077,83
T1 Heavy5656,676054963,27%1686,45
Vz. 44-171749,4711324971,43%3008,86
ST-I91656,027794942,86%1467,55
M-IV-Y 81551,659254963,27%1916,57
Škoda T 245346,944304850,00%933,48
Churchill I5675,526204862,50%1772,32
VK 30.01 (D)6982,388054854,17%2075,91
T25/27745,834214736,17%942,40
Durendal 102742,519094753,19%2408,09
Ho-Ri 281472,898064652,17%1741,05
T404379,463664645,65%975,93
M56 Scorpion 7982,007074658,70%1407,37
Crusader6213,873564557,78%533,46
SU-85B4516,074864562,22%1670,32
Ikv 1035354,554524463,64%926,83
O-I61041,777734459,09%2226,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81187,667504445,45%1451,75
T56 GMC3212,792204346,51%615,24
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791578,167354341,86%1402,83
SU-855588,484744252,38%1580,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92137,939214259,52%2014,69
BZ-6891595,457594242,86%1290,81
FV215b (183) 101897,076994252,38%1375,18
T71 CMCD7481,556024242,86%865,33
Stridsyxa 81540,558494245,24%1511,66
BT-22132,781834165,85%676,24
Leo7748,105924151,22%1063,62
53TP Markowskiego81337,378904168,29%1808,81
M415523,764704156,10%880,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101018,635754141,46%651,15
Centurion Action X101978,537944055,00%1737,65
BZ-5871384,758294055,00%1847,08
Achilles6951,087234055,00%2376,17
T57 Heavy101768,187034042,50%1137,64
AMBT 81299,287494042,50%1319,63
M374261,181703956,41%888,44
Super Conqueror102161,928733956,41%1596,03
GSR 3301 Setter7510,906443966,67%1209,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81203,037093946,15%1155,03
Strv m/425470,845063844,74%1302,31
T-505157,663973865,79%505,90
Archer5597,665973878,95%1623,34
T-62A101116,414873729,73%632,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4214,783013658,33%494,98
45TP Habicha71268,648383661,11%2196,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871186,197853647,22%1783,36
T-262151,751623652,78%667,78
Covenanter5247,363913666,67%901,30
Panhard AMD 178B6313,535533658,33%860,06
M-V-Y101751,339683669,44%1432,18
K-91101516,507223650,00%1177,48
T-45 2298,924483655,56%1570,78
WZ-1317186,433763528,57%68,98
M7 Priest3408,593163450,00%1321,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505629,294013450,00%1360,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102927,069493447,06%2213,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5663,245353452,94%1786,03
Valiant 5697,626643444,12%1665,46
Ho-Ri 3102016,247023348,48%1264,16
Ares 8591686,528853351,52%1597,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4342,735213360,61%1064,90
M5 Stuart4116,692843246,88%125,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181253,257963262,50%1447,06
T42 81259,197493246,88%1658,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9721,137193243,75%995,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7482,165863148,39%761,11
Taschenratte112389,719563145,16%1296,20
A46 6399,526103145,16%1223,85
AC 4 Experimental 6870,976743145,16%1668,51
Object 260 102088,458743154,84%1534,21
B14334,074073056,67%1066,36
Sherman Firefly6815,805483030,00%1464,44
Marder 38T4452,574383046,67%1220,13
Charioteer81293,036063040,00%1155,49
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81311,136723040,00%1276,01
Cobra 91245,436443036,67%868,42
Škoda T 177757,977262962,07%1749,86
T2 Medium Tank2328,284392958,62%2272,83
Marder II3291,243192968,97%1083,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6897,685852839,29%1473,78
M26 Pershing8864,366832853,57%1129,18
M8A14377,323592839,29%924,55
Pawlack Tank6877,047172860,71%1472,26
T54E191785,488402755,56%1914,43
AMX 13 105101045,596952748,15%1065,35
Ares 7581589,8110862770,37%2415,84
ST vz. 394168,233592650,00%403,05
Alecto4403,623662646,15%1166,93
IS-6 8886,195722646,15%798,72
Object 268101689,426882669,23%1125,80
KV-1SA 5903,819082669,23%2139,76
L-60 2245,004682661,54%1631,01
SU-100Y 6960,127232669,23%1860,96
AS-XX 40 t111499,606632544,00%888,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert112146,968702556,00%1788,77
Type 63 81342,648382544,00%1517,19
BT-7 artillery 3375,604572544,00%1503,85
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7828,085872548,00%1018,05
AMX 13 57 7682,087812552,00%1304,62
Lago4281,714482470,83%983,21
7TP2349,425382462,50%1800,44
TVP VTU Koncept8703,835352437,50%723,18
Sav m/434285,004532462,50%832,98
UDES 0381053,295472437,50%997,73
CS-4471036,136272437,50%1515,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,502822454,17%261,55
KV-481312,888312458,33%1673,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 61083,007872454,17%2038,64
AMX 404142,743222352,17%388,91
Leichttraktor179,041482352,17%230,10
XM69 Hacker112363,439322356,52%1694,90
TOG II* 61146,268332360,87%1989,44
Sherman VC Firefly 61109,439302360,87%2339,59
Char Futur 4 92181,658402347,83%1923,97
M10 RBFM 5648,356812356,52%1383,68
M3 Lee4364,644222268,18%1598,62
Lorraine 39L AM3481,413392245,45%2039,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61499,149322259,09%2841,87
Somua SAu 404473,734272268,18%1691,99
M60 101526,056822245,45%989,01
AMR 35 2266,733802250,00%1436,11
GSOR 1008 81672,098252245,45%1725,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2233,624022161,90%1477,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,574812171,43%856,17
Sturmpanzer II4270,402672060,00%936,28
O-I Experimental51060,608362050,00%3089,10
Bishop5386,802942030,00%628,81
XM57 81809,608332045,00%1726,26
Felice 91777,478881957,89%1768,60
VK 28.016473,686461963,16%1470,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102280,119431957,89%1901,11
AT 15A 7989,798651978,95%1688,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,615371877,78%797,26
Renault UE 573270,443721855,56%984,34
VK 30.02 (M)61188,619881872,22%3498,17
M2 Medium Tank3137,351821747,06%326,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3269,253771662,50%1112,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3369,944821668,75%1848,27
Strv m/40L3176,332321526,67%358,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3266,733971560,00%1136,35
Hotchkiss EBR7201,603651526,67%129,20
Object 279 early 101745,407631546,67%954,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5400,135291566,67%986,88
IS-4102043,367491435,71%1395,53
Cruiser Mk. II2233,793501464,29%1249,19
CS-67 Szakal111406,079111471,43%1070,10
Strv 81 81002,576381435,71%1098,75
StuG IV 5356,714061450,00%823,20
25TP KSUST II5610,154221330,77%1366,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3165,002551353,85%502,16
TVP T 50/51102115,927521338,46%1516,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101908,8510621384,62%1588,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3192,541771353,85%617,13
AMX 383149,082791346,15%343,97
FV229 Contender92327,778971338,46%2162,57
Light Mk. VIC 2232,154181353,85%1315,26
T25 Pilot Number 1 81148,626391330,77%1357,20
FV226 Contradictious 81538,468321346,15%1383,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,671351225,00%136,66
M3 Stuart3187,672631233,33%541,12
40TP Habicha6883,837531258,33%2305,58
Ikv 723314,584201258,33%1029,63
Panzerjäger I2157,001621266,67%589,04
E 50 Ausf. M102281,086851216,67%2072,11
M53/M5591545,756821233,33%1283,37
Lion 102145,258411258,33%1712,28
D23215,822471163,64%861,89
LT vz. 383207,003191163,64%874,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8431,555171145,45%457,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3215,003321145,45%606,94
Renault FT AC2217,731811154,55%895,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,551941145,45%311,12
Panhard EBR 10510503,826141154,55%428,28
Kunze Panzer 91023,096101136,36%629,80
T1E6 294,642551154,55%337,16
GSOR 1010 FB 81046,737201154,55%1162,77
P.435523,104581050,00%1465,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7561,603651030,00%515,84
Semovente M415625,504691060,00%1404,99
Coccodrillo 101841,008961070,00%1299,17
Cruiser Mk. III3126,102581040,00%377,02
Object 268 Version 4101768,407991060,00%1307,48
IS-2 shielded 7825,706971060,00%996,33
T-29 3584,306691060,00%2424,16
Bofors Tornvagn 8986,507251060,00%1029,64
Prototipo Standard B91967,56992977,78%2061,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2223,11316955,56%973,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101965,44589922,22%1580,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,89283944,44%357,38
Valentine AT4215,56369977,78%663,96
T-116 3325,89403933,33%1275,93
56TP 81328,89817966,67%1416,82
TBT 91682,00785944,44%1167,38
Ashigaru 102287,11811944,44%1696,94
VK 72.01 (K) 102188,78784944,44%1462,33
P26/404773,25594862,50%2246,43
Cruiser Mk. I1176,63300850,00%894,32
Caliban 81360,38906862,50%1879,86
IS-3A Peregrine 81740,63862837,50%1582,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2428,38606837,50%2303,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,29258771,43%643,74
Renault FT 75 BS2247,14240771,43%1690,02
M15/423369,14296714,29%969,78
T28 Prototype81158,71695757,14%1196,24
DZT-159 92249,71887757,14%2037,79
T1 Cunningham169,50121633,33%169,12
D1269,00137633,33%54,77
Konštrukta T-34/10071019,00697650,00%1766,56
T1 HMC2268,17218683,33%1799,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8621,67462633,33%378,25
Hotchkiss H352112,40169540,00%308,18
MS-1132,401515100,00%264,10
WZ-111 model 5A101772,6033650,00%1038,55
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5685,40487520,00%1631,38
Gryphon 101883,60921580,00%1180,90
Strv m/382229,50375450,00%988,22
Renault FT1131,00194450,00%747,18
Type 1 Chi-He4529,00465450,00%2024,00
105 leFH18B2 5392,25349425,00%425,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10590,50639475,00%372,85
Char Mle. 75 9737,50454425,00%737,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8905,75726450,00%1285,83
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4538,00554425,00%1377,39
Kolohousenka188,67129333,33%216,20
Fiat 3000197,33204333,33%256,31
LT vz. 352132,33239333,33%378,91
Pvlvv fm/42260,337530,00%0,00
Rinoceronte102684,001047333,33%2426,93
Type 91 Heavy3169,00313366,67%581,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2194,33317366,67%827,88
Object 752 91682,67697333,33%1066,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91591,339923100,00%1501,56
E 77 92465,3312233100,00%2346,71
Patton the Tank 91457,33708333,33%1556,74
Lago M38 3560,33721366,67%2055,03
Strv fm/21150,00174250,00%79,35
L6/402418,00733250,00%1854,40
Object 705A101821,0010552100,00%1307,10
Kampfpanzer 67101321,00744250,00%719,91
T-34 with L-11 4477,50704250,00%1815,83
Obsidian 81738,0014772100,00%2801,96
Jagdtiger Prototype 81289,00782250,00%1305,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101500,0051620,00%974,26
LTP 3177,00302250,00%674,77
T92 80,005572100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71239,50885250,00%1824,94
T803111194,5023820,00%407,22
Renault Otsu183,0012910,00%116,34
Renault NC-311186,002791100,00%1276,35
LPT-67 Šelma9382,0030210,00%193,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10184,0013710,00%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7342,0031510,00%469,11
StuG III Ausf. B4334,0024910,00%548,58
TS-60 92363,0012241100,00%2217,46
Škoda T 45 7845,007581100,00%962,19
SDP wz 66 Grom 83768,0015091100,00%4061,40
Ashbringer 102125,0058710,00%980,80
Matilda Black Prince 5445,008331100,00%1165,31
Lorraine 40 t 81928,0058810,00%2660,24
Rambo 92238,0088710,00%2125,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2021-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-15
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-03-25