LINAS19801222

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480130756
Ø Tier8,300,009,299,89
Victories2458851,21%00,00%571,43%2850,00%
Defeats2284747,59%00,00%228,57%2748,21%
Draws5781,20%00,00%00,00%11,79%
Battles survived1123423,40%00,00%00,00%610,71%
Tanks destroyed390440,8100,0030,43340,61
Destruction ratio1,060,000,430,68
Tanks spotted608881,2700,00111,57741,32
Damage dealt1.389,020,001.116,712.019,50
Capture points340660,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points177100,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience629,360,00527,71734,32
WN71139,450,00961,301004,28
WN81537,090,001556,421817,43
Total
Battles48013
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2458851,21%
Defeats2284747,59%
Draws5781,20%
Battles survived1123423,40%
Tanks destroyed390440,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted608881,27
Damage dealt1.389,02
Capture points340660,71
Defense points177100,37
Experience629,36
WN71139,45
WN81537,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,29
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt1.116,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience527,71
WN7961,30
WN81556,42
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,89
Victories2850,00%
Defeats2748,21%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived610,71%
Tanks destroyed340,61
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted741,32
Damage dealt2.019,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,32
WN71004,28
WN81817,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles590000
Victories23840,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33256,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15926,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3710,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5690,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,840,000,000,00
Capture points4120,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4280,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience647,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles590
Victories23840,34%
Defeats33256,27%
Draws203,39%
Battles survived15926,95%
Tanks destroyed3710,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5690,96
Damage dealt1.735,84
Capture points4120,70
Defense points4280,73
Experience647,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories10749,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7936,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,800,000,000,00
Capture points2311,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3771,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience620,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories10749,31%
Defeats10548,39%
Draws52,30%
Battles survived7936,41%
Tanks destroyed1690,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1940,89
Damage dealt1.276,80
Capture points2311,06
Defense points3771,74
Experience620,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt400,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience412,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted201,54
Damage dealt737,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6146000
Victories308350,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats306149,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210234,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45890,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58740,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,400,000,000,00
Capture points95171,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points261944,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience589,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles6146
Victories308350,16%
Defeats306149,80%
Draws20,03%
Battles survived210234,20%
Tanks destroyed45890,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted58740,96
Damage dealt1.266,40
Capture points95171,55
Defense points261944,26
Experience589,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5009000
Victories233246,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats256851,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1092,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived159031,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33450,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41220,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,800,000,000,00
Capture points58431,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points63181,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience588,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles5009
Victories233246,56%
Defeats256851,27%
Draws1092,18%
Battles survived159031,74%
Tanks destroyed33450,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted41220,82
Damage dealt1.279,80
Capture points58431,17
Defense points63181,26
Experience588,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2619000
Victories120746,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138853,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67625,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16670,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24730,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.849,660,000,000,00
Capture points11900,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18500,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience699,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles2619
Victories120746,09%
Defeats138853,00%
Draws240,92%
Battles survived67625,81%
Tanks destroyed16670,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted24730,94
Damage dealt1.849,66
Capture points11900,45
Defense points18500,71
Experience699,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381339,32547158653,78%1680,54
ISU-15281156,05435118450,00%1158,04
T-54 ltwt.9876,05466114648,52%1197,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102062,7976097950,97%1819,82
T-100 LT10968,6259893150,05%1099,64
Maus102120,4978686953,28%1895,90
Object 140101737,7465784547,46%1437,49
Object 279 early 102749,27100384058,45%2107,19
Object 261101563,2762677051,69%1319,65
Object 252U Defender 81958,4295876653,39%2523,63
T-34-856588,2438976351,77%1122,15
KV-15409,7331571352,45%810,41
Manticore101237,9774171049,30%1446,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81654,4088070251,57%2176,59
STB-1101899,1475766451,36%1625,17
SU-1006639,2836766354,45%1137,52
Panhard EBR 10510645,0163165348,85%576,61
Object 268 Version 4101942,6874262252,41%1420,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102238,3978158348,54%1946,87
Škoda T 56 82117,14101258056,38%2485,86
KV-48978,3745553250,56%1133,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8699,4349651147,36%1256,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101179,0875850951,28%1267,37
Object 703 Version II 81851,52101549856,22%2415,21
SU-14-17727,2631748047,92%985,64
ST-I91061,2643647045,96%803,81
Bisonte C45 81683,8591046355,29%1940,20
Leopard 1102506,1382146151,84%2165,56
T-5491184,8748844250,00%1159,00
Cromwell6614,5343143750,11%1165,66
Rinoceronte102659,6782543650,92%2363,81
KV-856568,3234043147,10%871,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91195,0648942550,82%1226,29
TVP T 50/51102019,4780140752,33%1740,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102621,2190038556,62%2185,03
Type 4 Heavy91277,8558237547,47%1102,45
Conqueror91480,5554337247,85%1344,64
SU-14-281197,4344735749,86%1420,04
GSOR 1008 81745,3787733855,33%1944,33
T110E4102237,8772433450,60%1625,88
T-1091488,7356531950,47%1501,85
Strv 103B101974,0267231754,26%1452,84
212A91492,8853931653,16%1475,14
Kranvagn102249,7680531548,89%1779,02
BZ-176 82226,95110531454,14%2856,77
Object 277101988,5974530850,00%1629,91
Mäuschen91428,0759630050,67%1286,14
IS7915,3044329448,64%1239,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102599,2091329156,01%2132,77
FV4005 Stage II101846,6767628655,94%1526,46
SU-1527657,0134428048,93%832,98
Object 430U101921,3576327949,46%1504,16
HWK 30 8615,0967427546,55%976,72
SU-86538,8429326951,30%707,97
Object 70491539,9852226642,86%1124,01
KV-37873,3145225253,57%1128,98
CS-63102162,7083224951,41%1921,75
O-Ho81252,7857523353,22%1397,79
LTTB8503,1937622942,79%707,88
AMX 50 B102231,0478322249,10%1788,14
SU-122A5240,2920222147,96%376,09
Object 26391696,6959021649,07%1553,18
MT-256166,6725521246,23%266,42
SU-855282,8920621148,82%483,41
Caernarvon81103,8555520550,24%1276,77
AMX 13 105101479,2475020048,50%1694,41
T-345229,9023719352,85%493,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102720,4395319354,92%2108,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81858,1795619253,13%2459,58
Tiger (P)7865,8549719153,93%1161,96
SU-10181174,1054718858,51%1468,29
T-1506490,0133018540,54%632,65
Super Conqueror101921,7271918445,11%1366,43
Centurion Mk. I8946,0250818251,65%1215,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,3844618147,51%1219,13
M54 Renegade 81849,4088018151,38%2267,80
UDES 0381209,0852917652,27%1280,61
Object 260 102221,7979716445,12%1626,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102947,4396216160,25%2692,93
A-447863,4455916050,63%1447,69
Prototipo Standard B91868,0180015952,20%1881,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68515,8252615846,20%739,89
Object 4168836,8547815751,59%951,31
Crusader6221,9323515649,36%501,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101786,3970015551,61%1478,45
SU-100M17992,6648015261,18%1508,04
Strv 103-091714,4470014951,01%1548,86
Grille 15102102,6573614853,38%1557,71
IS-4101586,9453714244,37%1110,71
Charioteer Nomad 81730,9582914255,63%2032,78
DBV-152 102814,2288614163,83%2176,56
Vz. 55102880,1294113948,92%2686,95
UDES 15/16102349,4988013854,35%2070,26
AMX 13 757751,5856513758,39%1845,32
TNH T Vz. 5191882,8685813650,00%1747,52
Lion 102397,0283013655,15%2102,70
SU-85B4155,0018213547,41%205,38
AMX 12 t6502,4237613447,01%1339,01
M127902,0155213454,48%1161,42
AMX 50 12091757,7881313354,89%1755,10
AMX AC mle. 4881165,0167013246,97%1145,28
Type 6191455,6364612748,82%1467,52
T110E3102291,7176712751,18%1640,04
Object 25791706,6066412753,54%1805,33
LT-432 8716,7071112653,97%1325,33
Cobra 91877,7081912551,20%1777,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102532,5379812157,02%2040,82
AMX 13 909941,8984411759,83%1531,81
VK 30.01 (P)6694,3542511758,12%1237,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292193,1399611564,35%2347,16
M53/M5591683,8586811560,87%1885,02
Black Prince7785,6747311455,26%1114,85
IS-7101787,1260111348,67%1365,60
Tortoise92449,50111711368,14%2324,17
Leopard Prototyp A91616,0484211256,25%1759,72
AMX 50 Foch B102354,9574011248,21%1719,38
O-Ni71028,4453310954,13%1454,39
SU-54138,0413610647,17%163,92
FV4004 Conway91733,8073510651,89%1654,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9801,5167610648,11%1195,33
Emil II91540,4979110450,96%1438,75
O-I6855,0947610460,58%1656,32
Type 63 81884,19102710458,65%2402,24
T3281640,9096510157,43%2111,88
E 5091670,6286910155,45%1784,26
Charioteer81139,8368710052,00%1313,21
Tiger-Maus 91978,038459952,53%1801,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8978,125369852,04%1064,01
Char Futur 4 92246,398969848,98%2109,49
G.W. Tiger91686,749029764,95%1899,67
T9591564,887089646,88%1242,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6710,543969346,24%1290,12
M40/M4381328,597929356,99%1466,96
Centurion Action X101953,488569256,52%1621,87
VK 100.01 (P)81038,715379150,55%1119,98
SMV CC-6781503,987778847,73%1742,69
121B 102209,876838741,38%1776,95
P.44 Pantera81304,487438641,86%1665,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C389,521858451,19%284,33
T-804207,202028452,38%697,91
E 7591721,658468349,40%1526,06
Tiger II81465,938398150,62%1817,64
CS-5381124,257198045,00%1462,70
LHMTV8603,066458051,25%1017,73
CS-5991612,058097851,28%1608,27
Challenger71244,746467852,56%1876,61
M446722,834207864,10%1351,27
TNH 105/100081399,438027749,35%1865,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191821,109467758,44%1964,35
AMX 50 10081271,757187651,32%1494,61
G.W. Panther7925,175597648,68%1281,05
T-284196,842077552,00%488,60
Hummel6755,114467443,24%1033,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101335,737187448,65%1045,69
M3 Lee4125,161857354,79%307,97
IS-3-II92364,289667252,78%2608,97
Covenanter5131,301917045,71%212,13
XM57 82237,2010537058,57%2464,82
IS-2-II81545,338646953,62%2123,98
Churchill VII6691,094936852,94%1311,22
M46 Patton91198,256906743,28%1011,63
LTP 338,661006738,81%0,09
STA-181089,336936651,52%1395,21
Caliban 81539,168056346,03%1709,01
T92 HMC101608,796966254,84%1366,02
BZ-75102622,988746251,61%2370,10
Panhard AMD 178B6332,184306245,16%773,36
Type 5 Heavy102069,057786147,54%1482,46
T-70360,211246145,90%53,00
FV217 Badger102730,268886152,46%2650,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,321115938,98%0,50
BT-7437,341065841,38%24,92
Škoda T 256663,525225855,17%1334,11
Comet7560,103255839,66%662,13
UDES 14 Alt 581447,678325740,35%1937,97
Panther II8792,235635745,61%914,82
Light Mk. VIC 256,611005742,11%60,14
Object 268101917,024465646,43%1317,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481942,608875538,18%2412,39
M374248,782045549,09%724,75
O-I Experimental5503,093305461,11%1000,69
Valentine AT4154,131645437,04%189,17
GSR 3301 Setter7438,485505444,44%815,02
M8A14170,851695339,62%175,46
Hotchkiss EBR7440,406145356,60%884,04
Achilles6820,275215246,15%1505,79
A-20535,421705056,00%164,48
KV-26323,342605038,00%239,90
A-436570,845155058,00%1265,50
Tiger I7983,765044944,90%1246,62
Type 95 Heavy4229,782014940,82%550,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92222,249514953,06%2514,90
T57 Heavy102058,007664852,08%1531,49
T110E5102265,798364748,94%1838,31
BZT-70 103115,2410164658,70%2330,62
B1463,531584540,00%7,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto61105,166934551,11%2063,43
SU-263135,801224450,00%245,67
T28 Prototype81663,918404459,09%2159,38
Archer5478,824054447,73%1098,93
M48A5 Patton101512,577614456,82%1098,63
T-46372,241424245,24%79,28
Ikv 1035292,482394252,38%596,40
SU-76M498,021414146,34%65,59
M415543,464033964,10%1036,30
Vz. 71 Tesák10766,676053946,15%604,04
Indien-Panzer81138,367193948,72%1360,40
WZ-1317683,657023745,95%1332,63
P.43 ter71244,068733647,22%2227,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691724,469203554,29%1820,09
Caernarvon Action X 81465,299053452,94%2028,92
M-III-Y82020,129893351,52%2472,80
Patton the Tank 91498,737363351,52%1457,83
Škoda T 245347,163603250,00%856,32
Emil I81313,507123243,75%1433,14
Ho-Ri 3102494,097463250,00%1855,61
AMX 65 t81078,446133231,25%1040,20
WZ-1328868,138353161,29%1394,76
Coccodrillo 101852,977223141,94%1169,23
M5A1 Stuart473,202143060,00%184,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,131473036,67%17,35
Panther7736,284192951,72%1078,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III345,341432955,17%126,43
Grille5678,824062860,71%1556,56
Felice 91572,328182853,57%1549,80
WZ-114 91590,718262864,29%1474,81
SMV CC-5671107,267582751,85%1650,52
AMX ELC bis5245,262522748,15%690,62
M-IV-Y 81734,379282755,56%2340,90
AMX 40452,311722646,15%72,64
CS-4471090,817072646,15%1552,07
M18 Hellcat6596,005582657,69%1059,89
AMBT 81743,159532661,54%2627,10
IS-3A Peregrine 81179,425282642,31%1033,75
T-26234,08772544,00%29,62
Marder II382,961422544,00%26,17
T6981112,047692556,00%1392,17
M-II-Y71740,889252433,33%2562,39
M3 Stuart3146,651482330,43%333,64
ST vz. 394262,963122360,87%892,87
Chimera 81401,839562365,22%1588,41
AE Phase I 91045,834392343,48%753,16
T3 HMC2108,141092240,91%229,17
T56 GMC3136,641672254,55%347,88
GSOR the TANK 91564,827822250,00%1498,18
Object 452K 102048,237802250,00%1580,41
StuG IV 5259,912282263,64%623,84
FV226 Contradictious 81986,2310132254,55%2189,50
P.43 bis61177,148862171,43%2868,41
SDP 58 Kilana81255,006672040,00%1248,98
MS-1112,00401936,84%0,00
T1 Heavy5104,631661936,84%0,00
M2 Medium Tank364,261841947,37%64,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4414,892731855,56%1424,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3119,061471850,00%221,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5396,724081866,67%1201,49
Ares 90101585,117051850,00%1059,97
Excalibur 6813,115241866,67%1370,26
122 TM 81199,066911844,44%1237,88
T-60233,00971729,41%0,00
T-832 82071,299031741,18%2116,47
Ashbringer 102317,008521752,94%1462,51
ELC EVEN 90 8702,886281752,94%1392,34
D23147,311531631,25%319,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,382441687,50%772,49
Type 91 Heavy3113,001691650,00%223,66
Cruiser Mk. IV488,941311650,00%97,49
FV215b (183) 101239,945671637,50%706,26
T803112277,887711631,25%1263,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,13951546,67%53,64
BT-2227,671011553,33%114,20
SU-18290,131191546,67%384,59
M5 Stuart4123,932361553,33%200,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs413,131381526,67%0,00
G.W. E 100101566,208771573,33%1437,20
M2 Light270,861281478,57%285,48
E 50 Ausf. M102421,509091464,29%2091,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81421,577431450,00%1719,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,00891353,85%124,96
AT-1283,621231338,46%82,62
WZ-111 model 5A102338,0810031369,23%2175,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,921421353,85%183,05
AMX ELC 901 6442,234671338,46%965,99
T-34-85M 6737,924161353,85%1153,40
T1 Cunningham110,25391225,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7568,253881233,33%673,30
T675523,005411250,00%1199,83
Pz.Kpfw. I244,921091250,00%113,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101298,924581241,67%649,63
DZT-159 92060,509881250,00%2361,45
Pz.Kpfw. II254,001611172,73%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2147,641331127,27%430,91
Renault UE 57370,641381163,64%208,15
Alecto4133,731191118,18%87,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102607,189651154,55%2448,19
Bretagne Panther 61262,739701163,64%2819,95
Matilda4139,502651070,00%361,45
Leichttraktor111,10371030,00%0,00
M-V-Y102689,2010281060,00%2559,43
Projet Louis 9442,905171030,00%272,41
BT-7 artillery 392,002091080,00%322,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8937,407671070,00%1022,21
Type 64 6681,405131040,00%1865,91
10TP3105,22150933,33%153,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,89168966,67%275,46
Renault FT AC2109,00115944,44%204,16
Chieftain/T95 81511,56866944,44%2336,74
Obsidian 81265,44687933,33%1569,27
Škoda T 45 71709,781098977,78%2914,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,133480,00%0,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,63169837,50%0,00
E 100102336,38892850,00%1883,71
Strv S1 8568,00582862,50%550,84
Stridsyxa 81881,631036862,50%2102,86
Chi-Ni262,43148771,43%298,03
LT vz. 383272,14402771,43%1101,55
ARL 446417,00342742,86%535,48
Cruiser Mk. I184,71125757,14%330,88
AMX 383100,43172771,43%326,26
Cruiser Mk. II246,1489742,86%30,41
Cruiser Mk. III321,71104757,14%136,76
T23E3 71120,86829757,14%2386,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,2988742,86%47,04
FV230 Canopener102761,43940742,86%1858,16
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9675,86460757,14%515,61
Windhund 8840,00516742,86%614,73
Object 283 91594,86931771,43%1680,35
Stinger 102524,00964771,43%1718,12
Strv fm/21160,5095616,67%65,47
M7 Priest3347,33295683,33%1196,36
Ferdinand81276,00650633,33%958,94
KV-13762,1714060,00%0,00
FV2078554,33556650,00%497,76
Waffenträger auf E 100101953,67739650,00%1391,88
Churchill Crocodile 61197,83959666,67%2068,87
Renault FT122,8062540,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5753,60749580,00%2004,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102662,00934540,00%1974,67
LT vz. 352218,25301450,00%1077,90
Renault FT 75 BS258,0086450,00%152,59
Renault NC-31115,7540425,00%0,00
Predatore 91257,25568425,00%808,17
T7 Combat Car 262,7585425,00%37,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8847,75711450,00%888,70
Type 95 Ha-Go216,671203100,00%261,00
4TP166,00130333,33%57,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,00175333,33%153,34
T1 HMC220,0082366,67%260,01
Panzerjäger I2141,33194333,33%303,37
T2 Medium Tank232,334830,00%0,00
Marder 38T4118,0010130,00%27,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6538,00542366,67%1556,32
KV-1SA 5546,00351333,33%759,63
T-50-2 6182,00209333,33%175,50
Kunze Panzer 91078,33469333,33%614,39
T-45 248,00109366,67%240,24
M56 Scorpion 7923,6734030,00%1104,46
Kolohousenka1108,00163250,00%412,36
M2222,004220,00%0,00
Renault Otsu125,5099250,00%71,62
7TP2169,502532100,00%717,44
Loyd Gun Carriage277,501662100,00%506,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9239,50433250,00%141,03
Object 777 Version II 92859,001033250,00%3051,59
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8499,50498250,00%368,68
TOG II* 6139,0012420,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7756,5023020,00%811,19
Fantôme 93277,5013292100,00%3582,35
Fiat 3000182,006310,00%143,61
Hotchkiss H3520,00771100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,002410,00%0,00
Sexton II30,00881100,00%261,00
T-50550,002561100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 94086,0012511100,00%4221,93
T-116 3275,0011510,00%839,12
T-29 3230,009210,00%506,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81329,0026110,00%1096,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0015410,00%0,00
Škoda T 27 8524,0023110,00%296,97
TBT 93380,0015601100,00%4385,74
SU-100Y 6256,004161100,00%373,94
Ashigaru 103122,0011811100,00%2262,63
T 55A 9481,0017010,00%126,65
Super Hellcat 71234,009321100,00%2332,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 83224,0016671100,00%5773,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2026-06-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2018-11-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-30
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-23
Left: 2018-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-19
Left: 2015-11-24