Lionber

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles671561341312
Ø Tier8,279,089,329,01
Victories3335449,67%538,46%1741,46%15549,68%
Defeats3298449,12%861,54%2458,54%15148,40%
Draws8181,22%00,00%00,00%61,92%
Battles survived2362035,17%17,69%921,95%12038,46%
Tanks destroyed572580,8590,69360,882770,89
Destruction ratio1,320,751,131,44
Tanks spotted531180,7970,54230,561610,52
Damage dealt1.314,821.369,541.563,271.623,32
Capture points771631,1500,00130,322810,90
Defense points417170,62685,23832,021270,41
Experience634,66671,08734,41751,47
WN71074,96901,841044,091059,43
WN81429,581074,641278,841445,01
Total
Battles67156
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3335449,67%
Defeats3298449,12%
Draws8181,22%
Battles survived2362035,17%
Tanks destroyed572580,85
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted531180,79
Damage dealt1.314,82
Capture points771631,15
Defense points417170,62
Experience634,66
WN71074,96
WN81429,58
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,08
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt1.369,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points685,23
Experience671,08
WN7901,84
WN81074,64
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed360,88
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted230,56
Damage dealt1.563,27
Capture points130,32
Defense points832,02
Experience734,41
WN71044,09
WN81278,84
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,01
Victories15549,68%
Defeats15148,40%
Draws61,92%
Battles survived12038,46%
Tanks destroyed2770,89
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1610,52
Damage dealt1.623,32
Capture points2810,90
Defense points1270,41
Experience751,47
WN71059,43
WN81445,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories13738,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20757,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11632,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,170,000,000,00
Capture points1660,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience608,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories13738,06%
Defeats20757,50%
Draws164,44%
Battles survived11632,22%
Tanks destroyed2130,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1940,54
Damage dealt1.558,17
Capture points1660,46
Defense points5121,42
Experience608,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories6740,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5935,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,740,000,000,00
Capture points3792,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience591,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories6740,61%
Defeats8853,33%
Draws106,06%
Battles survived5935,76%
Tanks destroyed980,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1250,76
Damage dealt1.050,74
Capture points3792,30
Defense points1490,90
Experience591,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3985000
Victories198549,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats200050,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived155138,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25530,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39100,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,430,000,000,00
Capture points84872,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points198964,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience691,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles3985
Victories198549,81%
Defeats200050,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived155138,92%
Tanks destroyed25530,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted39100,98
Damage dealt1.132,43
Capture points84872,13
Defense points198964,99
Experience691,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29520064
Victories135745,97%00,00%00,00%2031,25%
Defeats151751,39%00,00%00,00%4468,75%
Draws782,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99633,74%00,00%00,00%1726,56%
Tanks destroyed17760,6000,0000,00210,33
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,45
Tanks spotted26970,9100,0000,00460,72
Damage dealt1.233,550,000,001.340,42
Capture points33831,1500,0000,00280,44
Defense points50631,7200,0000,001562,44
Experience612,420,000,00523,80
Total
Battles2952
Victories135745,97%
Defeats151751,39%
Draws782,64%
Battles survived99633,74%
Tanks destroyed17760,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted26970,91
Damage dealt1.233,55
Capture points33831,15
Defense points50631,72
Experience612,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles64
Victories2031,25%
Defeats4468,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%
Tanks destroyed210,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted460,72
Damage dealt1.340,42
Capture points280,44
Defense points1562,44
Experience523,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles852000
Victories37944,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46854,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27131,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5480,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4500,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.672,030,000,000,00
Capture points8581,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5930,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience684,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles852
Victories37944,48%
Defeats46854,93%
Draws50,59%
Battles survived27131,81%
Tanks destroyed5480,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4500,53
Damage dealt1.672,03
Capture points8581,01
Defense points5930,70
Experience684,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (458)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101297,88651197348,66%1041,43
Object 261101586,60702197052,08%1399,98
IS-7101770,53700191548,56%1442,49
Strv S1 81542,14690157850,19%1673,64
T-1091407,83593121148,55%1388,94
ELC EVEN 90 8832,98730120749,54%1735,67
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81584,61747101847,74%1695,07
Grille 15101998,7862788545,76%1446,07
TVP T 50/51101918,8369887848,41%1587,39
IS-381124,4855184949,71%1237,59
SU-1527871,4545182149,21%1144,60
AMX 13 9091079,1064380846,04%1666,61
Strv 103B102046,6465679146,14%1431,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81578,0978173651,63%1889,41
T92 HMC101800,7068773250,55%1683,74
AMX 13 105101344,6163671943,67%1514,47
Dicker Max 6760,9447671950,35%1391,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101823,5569670546,95%1602,36
KV-856587,6035566751,27%920,32
G.W. E 100101733,2968864249,53%1440,34
SU-130PM 81594,5270463552,91%1609,62
Object 140101751,0269158943,29%1377,50
Jagdpanzer IV6764,2255158853,40%1514,73
T297849,1242457147,64%986,45
E 25 71251,0078656454,43%2098,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81419,8977054755,03%1820,89
Object 268101756,1161854344,75%1177,61
Object 70491520,4954650344,53%1123,97
T25/271254,5374349251,83%2064,42
Char Futur 4 91893,3578549250,41%1793,84
M53/M5591470,0865448752,57%1490,05
T-100 LT101102,0870248648,77%1330,98
AMX 50 Foch B102116,6173647951,36%1619,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101734,1466547045,96%1507,52
ISU-15281102,9439246743,25%986,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102040,7171245749,23%1544,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81431,1767244749,22%1436,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8663,9249943848,86%1197,91
Manticore101112,8370043851,37%1298,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81498,1481042949,88%1894,79
Object 705A102047,2580742650,94%1647,72
E 7591616,5178542448,82%1548,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81098,3374341850,00%1455,71
Crusader6338,9633141247,57%958,81
AMX 50 B102017,6970741046,83%1577,82
VK 36.01 (H)6657,5838539751,39%1073,59
T-284369,3034938456,25%1317,50
FV3046627,9538838251,05%1051,88
SU-1006500,6431037953,56%783,22
Tiger I7929,0846137148,79%1135,36
Super Conqueror102090,4778236246,41%1692,51
50TP prototyp 81532,4187034954,15%1966,42
Strv 107-12112440,1778934951,86%1583,72
UDES 15/16101888,3371034245,91%1422,73
Super Hellcat 71177,3371733956,93%1964,38
Ferdinand81416,4374933753,12%1646,10
AMX 50 10081365,6968633450,60%1541,72
ARL 446386,4628633249,10%505,33
E 100101905,9476032646,93%1433,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8966,0875032354,18%1801,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5517,9260531855,66%2225,16
T110E4102307,7876631451,59%1853,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91252,3754031147,91%1209,95
T57 Heavy101990,5177631149,84%1584,37
Škoda T 5091797,2277030654,90%1840,09
Cromwell6463,2536429748,48%814,24
Charioteer Nomad 81581,9371729653,72%1709,09
FV4005 Stage II101585,3561028549,12%1087,22
UDES 0381657,5473928052,14%1925,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3472,6663528061,07%1662,31
Leopard 1101937,7767227949,82%1575,59
M66433,5731327447,45%489,65
Bishop5498,5826926946,84%1106,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507667,8632026846,27%680,42
Vz. 71 Tesák10914,7563526745,69%889,76
GSOR 1008 81643,6974026349,43%1756,94
T 55A 91602,8078526351,33%1613,46
M40/M4381214,3657825453,54%1518,85
AMX 12 t6298,3629525240,08%566,51
AMX M4 mle. 457588,7536325243,65%565,11
O-I6744,4950424048,75%1206,32
Object 25791972,4990123753,16%2327,80
Panhard EBR 105101051,3765123442,31%1160,37
Sturer Emil71188,4763923146,75%1832,35
IS7584,7235923045,22%576,42
SU-14-281419,7076822952,40%1618,95
T110E5101720,8375922948,47%1345,10
Cobra 91704,2068322550,67%1517,56
M18 Hellcat6481,3437922048,64%662,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6551,7132921748,39%683,18
T54E191485,3865921645,83%1305,65
T499695,4554421646,76%886,52
T-4481121,8177021451,40%1619,52
AMX 13 757350,4235321343,19%531,22
STB-1101668,0170321045,71%1265,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102046,3677620846,63%1459,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102104,3577620753,62%1846,64
Tiger II8957,0254020747,83%936,80
T-345410,6930420654,37%1184,90
M127856,1044620252,97%1120,56
STA-2 81048,7972819647,96%1334,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101995,5775619350,26%1459,60
Jagdtiger91952,8983518858,51%1897,59
AMX 13 57 7833,7677718451,63%1697,29
AE Phase I 91780,0485718357,92%1801,28
SU-14-171063,9868218150,83%1667,43
T-5491403,5979617953,07%1506,67
Löwe 81595,3292517951,96%2011,50
T376434,4941517749,15%1238,51
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91674,2571817555,43%1549,69
Object 277102018,8778317448,85%1778,16
Object 260 101967,4376617445,98%1400,41
SFAC 105 81589,5174917451,72%1539,46
AMX 50 12091698,7875517050,59%1682,37
Object 43091688,4477416949,11%1611,57
T328908,0960916847,62%907,81
M10391459,7677216853,57%1475,86
Leopard Prototyp A91615,4669816847,62%1469,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81235,1285316860,12%1922,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191894,3787616753,89%1725,37
LT-432 8988,2474116448,17%2082,35
Object 703 Version II 81615,1094416358,28%1973,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591114,3471116155,28%1071,22
AMX 30 B101669,6464016044,38%1310,49
Object 430U101891,3270015743,95%1562,87
Renault G15164,5723715543,23%195,17
Caernarvon Action X 81285,3578815546,45%1513,11
Object 268 Version 4102017,6073715147,68%1452,57
Light Mk. VIC 2166,4436114956,38%944,01
Conqueror91938,7484914858,11%1950,67
SU-10181407,2173514852,03%1695,79
Covenanter5249,0326214746,94%700,63
Nashorn6932,4359414546,90%1649,67
M60 101810,4170314546,90%1527,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,0640914251,41%948,71
T675214,0925414149,65%293,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8807,6465813850,00%1558,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101148,8065313843,48%1142,08
T28 Concept 7865,3061013843,48%1146,18
SU-855314,2821913748,18%576,58
T3091781,7972713749,64%1615,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181030,3773613755,47%1128,86
212A91573,5375613754,74%1535,03
T-34-85M 6817,9665213653,68%1400,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91642,9566113250,00%1383,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505269,4019913046,92%393,48
KR-1111896,1282512947,29%1086,37
Kranvagn101992,3372212846,09%1397,23
Strv 103-091830,0466312644,44%1579,44
T110E3102175,9072512645,24%1469,46
T-54 ltwt.91074,4770012552,00%1666,35
T-34-856595,9547112450,00%1124,19
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101784,7679311751,28%1153,29
KV-1S6296,4528111556,52%422,55
T1 Heavy5209,8934511450,00%235,39
M56 Scorpion 71125,4367611447,37%1661,30
EMIL 1951 81498,3378511350,44%1677,77
G.W. Tiger91559,8173911252,68%1498,56
TS-5 81432,9481511252,68%1499,76
Jagdpanther7723,9752411152,25%915,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102029,0083911055,45%1452,92
FV4004 Conway91593,4764210743,93%1295,01
CS-63101811,7766710646,23%1387,31
FV380591266,4775010451,92%1191,89
G.W. Panther7980,9664910251,96%1163,43
AMX ELC bis5222,7128410142,57%518,32
AMX AC mle. 4881130,9265010051,00%1225,85
Caernarvon81481,887999943,43%1803,32
SU-100M171107,117259956,57%1680,67
M-V-Y101868,917559844,90%1434,34
M446628,534779148,35%968,32
Bisonte C45 81355,278299147,25%1398,02
T-437645,445649045,56%914,58
FV2078979,167258856,82%1238,57
Object 26391613,737408852,27%1470,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81374,147648757,47%1791,65
FV217 Badger101981,457798747,13%1352,70
Type 64 6791,496678653,49%2115,81
KV-15307,812628543,53%441,23
Centurion Action X101657,927178451,19%1241,80
AT-FV230 Breaker112003,008048448,81%1166,69
DZT-159 91774,658298454,76%1638,24
Ares 90101793,727588355,42%1391,44
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101932,397118349,40%1549,72
T28 Prototype81396,437288250,00%1521,83
BZ-176 81374,107598250,00%1289,12
AMX 50 Foch91979,118698066,25%1930,91
T71 CMCD7990,247657959,49%2638,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81295,697717853,85%1622,89
O-I Experimental5514,933657660,53%1072,39
Charioteer81391,676827648,68%1596,00
Windhund 81459,547147653,95%1654,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81194,287157651,32%1192,39
VK 30.01 (H)5380,312697546,67%744,30
Ares 8591534,057407541,33%1284,11
StuG III Ausf. G5407,342767353,42%850,67
Leo7958,656627150,70%1616,11
LPT-67 Šelma9871,756227149,30%1120,41
T9591840,497787145,07%1508,30
Coccodrillo 101987,697997050,00%1300,98
SU-85B4226,262027058,57%494,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681054,997737045,71%2390,59
Hirschkäfer111944,907027044,29%1115,24
M415406,002786943,48%476,71
Emil I81247,727486850,00%1342,34
FV230 Canopener101847,317776851,47%1305,58
121B 101666,516986852,94%1375,85
Lorraine 40 t 81408,676736743,28%1519,93
WZ-113G FT102289,747976653,03%1559,02
SU-86769,836566561,54%1143,52
Škoda T 2561000,247846366,67%2525,88
Prototipo Standard B91965,837826344,44%1818,29
M24 Chaffee5265,213296355,56%879,57
FV4025 Contriver112235,768526250,00%1421,12
E 50 Ausf. M101607,417606157,38%1268,50
M48A5 Patton101660,256306139,34%1142,51
Object 70591563,138426159,02%1530,89
M3 Lee491,152246048,33%126,05
M5A1 Stuart4575,605976056,67%2721,99
T2 Medium Tank296,472876060,00%456,37
Panhard EBR 9091158,637626045,00%1880,06
Ares 90 C111559,986756035,00%926,60
BZ-75102071,208045949,15%1468,77
Rinoceronte101964,217305745,61%1375,34
P.44 Pantera81264,416735644,64%1509,64
Vz. 55102112,077755641,07%1631,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102344,548915655,36%1613,50
Birch Gun4244,131775646,43%791,28
A-205147,402025549,09%348,91
LTTB8786,496125549,09%1408,63
Škoda T 245356,722615448,15%923,18
Grille5632,134075438,89%1201,70
T2881468,748275457,41%1796,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9730,047245352,83%1095,28
Maus101783,676745236,54%1160,01
Fantôme 91555,177045238,46%1490,67
T803112113,236805226,92%1124,54
M2 Medium Tank3101,862395156,86%275,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474232,763015156,86%731,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,902275054,00%757,53
SARL 424123,122455050,00%225,28
AS-XX 40 t111902,107665056,00%1376,74
Tortoise91850,008165058,00%1548,32
O-Ni7898,616474948,98%1076,12
UDES 1691589,336834940,82%1395,78
Ho-Ri 3102338,737824957,14%1697,10
Concept 1B 91669,598464957,14%1268,78
FV215b (183) 101813,636304837,50%1180,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6850,256894856,25%1593,62
Type 95 Heavy4260,342444751,06%852,08
T26E5 Patriot 81289,819794770,21%1834,14
Strv 746733,246684663,04%1606,45
VK 28.016603,136004650,00%2160,80
Challenger71063,966354650,00%1447,39
Durchbruchswagen 24208,562264555,56%485,29
Strv m/425432,554514450,00%1159,52
S-5171030,937314450,00%1181,59
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101856,805914434,09%1200,15
M374250,072294360,47%908,17
MT-256202,333814348,84%433,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4426,125194348,84%1666,95
SU-100I 51020,446964348,84%1981,47
M2 Light2132,932994242,86%357,96
UDES 14 Alt 581378,987914254,76%1704,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,834614250,00%1156,24
Hotchkiss EBR7790,526424240,48%1811,35
Marder 38T4562,325454156,10%1624,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4604,637274156,10%2031,52
Tetrarch 2281,004664173,17%1817,38
TVP VTU Koncept81044,156644055,00%1273,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza92051,499383961,54%2272,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81180,217303951,28%1435,65
Škoda T 27 81596,467493948,72%2007,60
Matilda4308,534113860,53%868,55
CS-5991398,737833759,46%1445,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101883,707053754,05%1344,11
Object 268 Version V 101917,786073748,65%1250,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert111632,867403650,00%1089,23
M8A14240,463293557,14%570,18
T1 Cunningham181,292293447,06%314,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2414,484433351,52%2065,39
AMX 404126,642593351,52%317,93
53TP Markowskiego81532,338563354,55%1925,76
TNH T Vz. 5191932,158713348,48%1838,62
M5 Stuart489,581843342,42%28,02
Mäuschen91644,948643357,58%1577,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,562193231,25%244,80
SU-122A5473,034433250,00%1135,15
IS-M81349,946993240,63%1384,15
StuG IV 5365,062903253,13%833,92
SU-76M480,391213141,94%21,44
Taschenratte112369,138633141,94%1165,78
Type 71102021,178693046,67%1397,81
ST vz. 394175,791772944,83%371,42
P.43 ter71233,178252962,07%2348,64
Lorraine 39L AM379,381352934,48%1,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291340,176322941,38%904,17
VK 100.01 (P)81191,767692955,17%1498,57
ISU-152K 81233,526652955,17%1213,96
Chimera 81542,796462924,14%1280,30
LT vz. 383148,571902857,14%546,48
Black Prince7949,396782857,14%1312,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7860,447042755,56%2142,62
T-46379,961272642,31%87,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007896,246262548,00%1425,14
Type 6191975,328172556,00%1980,05
KV-137269,603022548,00%225,17
BZ-79112216,248352548,00%1186,71
Panhard AMD 178B6400,044212540,00%974,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri7933,296382450,00%1495,65
FV227 Conceiver81333,968032450,00%1411,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191530,576922339,13%1390,94
Ares 7581534,228092347,83%1749,84
Versuchspanzer 5791569,178902356,52%1236,34
Emil II91440,008062263,64%1310,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691534,687532250,00%1353,39
Marder II3186,502192240,91%353,10
L-60 292,502682236,36%279,97
Lago4181,762822133,33%301,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6676,294942152,38%1194,00
WZ-111-1G FT8712,004612133,33%439,01
HWK 128970,007032147,62%1729,64
T-28E with F-30 4446,294282147,62%983,31
P.43 bis61008,056572055,00%1706,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7988,005852055,00%1346,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4210,403562050,00%639,06
BT-74100,261901968,42%331,50
Type 5 Heavy102283,7910731968,42%1928,26
T-45 2145,841751942,11%490,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81001,324681936,84%882,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101318,446041833,33%666,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6630,725831850,00%2038,10
FV226 Contradictious 8988,396861850,00%872,43
Hummel6654,886261764,71%1027,05
SMV CC-5671141,007441752,94%1539,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3189,941931747,06%432,06
Cruiser Mk. IV493,881361747,06%83,71
AMX AC mle. 467610,654501747,06%642,51
K-91-PT 91348,946991752,94%1245,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8879,767841758,82%890,80
BT-2264,25891618,75%39,33
Sexton II3172,501721656,25%653,99
KV-371003,817451656,25%1410,53
T56 GMC3110,811811650,00%192,36
Strv m/40L3227,672451533,33%608,18
AMX 65 t8996,806721546,67%1136,72
STA-181233,216771450,00%1617,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91951,647591471,43%1902,29
FV215b 101266,436431428,57%679,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581513,147481442,86%1172,57
Fauteur111786,219141464,29%1175,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,151001330,77%12,51
M7 Priest3151,851241338,46%169,70
Centurion Mk. I81209,007801346,15%1720,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101739,086441346,15%1100,02
Type 6891841,699961361,54%1847,12
AT 86632,774901346,15%955,99
IS-2-II8993,386491346,15%1039,22
Black Rock 111584,157311361,54%970,05
LT vz. 35277,251121233,33%98,43
M46 Patton91547,007581258,33%1680,82
Somua S353144,172651250,00%237,57
LTG7678,674611225,00%1152,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5738,926081233,33%2102,93
M3 Stuart3158,642251154,55%532,46
Ikv 1035141,552261136,36%51,65
Type 4 Heavy91805,099051163,64%1857,64
T-262117,271411154,55%452,47
Cruiser Mk. III357,551021136,36%0,00
E 5091335,456901154,55%1145,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3495,825231172,73%2660,13
WZ-111G FT91378,108271070,00%1095,58
Renault UE 573277,703181050,00%878,00
43 M. Toldi III 369,002331070,00%302,35
Renault FT 75 BS272,67135933,33%161,79
AT-1248,56102966,67%217,74
BZ-689931,44682944,44%588,95
Ho-Ri Shugo112734,331008977,78%1906,06
Achilles6653,11461944,44%972,33
Sherman VC Firefly 6980,67730955,56%2000,16
Type 91 Heavy351,1397825,00%1,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,50125850,00%171,91
BV-111112162,00769837,50%1499,54
KB-52 91666,25850837,50%1220,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,00217742,86%136,72
Somua SAu 40479,00194757,14%167,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5563,29628757,14%1577,08
FV229 Contender91138,43872771,43%962,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81248,00717742,86%1281,00
M10 RBFM 5560,00406714,29%1053,69
Strv m/382100,67173616,67%173,40
Renault FT1110,00226633,33%424,88
SDP 57 Gowika71586,00786650,00%2111,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519821,50450633,33%802,59
T-29 3259,67475683,33%1043,35
Excalibur 6767,00539650,00%1101,64
Somua SM 81689,83819633,33%1752,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,40182540,00%0,87
45TP Habicha71166,4010185100,00%1729,13
AMX 38331,8092520,00%0,86
T3 HMC223,6090520,00%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana81238,80643540,00%1027,67
Loyd Gun Carriage2181,80167560,00%1362,90
ST-II101330,20549520,00%676,78
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4935,80667580,00%4088,09
Strv fm/211124,50194425,00%524,12
Renault Otsu169,007040,00%48,90
M15/42385,25276475,00%261,00
MS-1163,5014940,00%83,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8362,75426475,00%551,35
Ho-Ri 191500,75538425,00%869,43
VK 30.01 (P)6307,00354450,00%324,97
Pz.Kpfw. I240,00308475,00%264,10
T-34 shielded 5700,50540450,00%1928,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5582,25302425,00%1575,23
GSR 3301 Setter7518,00547450,00%970,42
Kolohousenka154,33165366,67%223,62
Panzerjäger I215,331930,00%0,00
SMV CC-678811,3334530,00%592,07
Semovente M415819,004583100,00%2339,99
Archer5641,67521366,67%1610,51
XM551 Sheridan10157,67697366,67%261,00
Chi-Go 71729,67452333,33%1794,03
T1 HMC222,5099250,00%106,25
Panzerwagen 39 3503,00370250,00%2253,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4695,508312100,00%3291,35
FCM 362106,50253250,00%342,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5581,50552250,00%1351,73
Object 777 Version II 91279,0010072100,00%1005,04
MKA 2456,50626250,00%1901,11
M16/43 Sahariano 3418,00542250,00%1020,83
KV-220-2 5440,506212100,00%757,80
Sexton I 3116,503572100,00%364,88
AMX ELC 901 6742,5042720,00%2087,93
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81123,50556250,00%1106,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,0018010,00%827,98
4TP133,002481100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31165,002421100,00%350,54
Hotchkiss H35290,003231100,00%411,33
Leichttraktor1270,003831100,00%1496,79
Renault FT AC242,001981100,00%261,00
Type 5781599,0044710,00%1231,19
T-1506614,0034810,00%680,99
ARL V396224,009910,00%100,58
M4 Improved 5220,0013210,00%254,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4333,004311100,00%1165,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6371,0026910,00%715,97
KV-1SA 5947,0012501100,00%2616,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81826,009121100,00%1734,64
Tiger 131 6940,0049210,00%1113,72
MTLS-1G14 3159,0022710,00%368,53
Valentine II 4322,004681100,00%1041,16
M3 Light 386,0010810,00%110,45
Excelsior 5411,0045810,00%631,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8234,0027610,00%0,00
Vickers 6 ton 248,008110,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71186,0023110,00%1212,10
Straussler V–4/40 30,0014110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-06
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2019-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-22
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-04-27