The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Eclipse

Luetti

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340875898703
Ø Tier8,407,857,809,10
Victories1872054,92%4068,97%6263,27%39556,19%
Defeats1477943,36%1627,59%3434,69%29842,39%
Draws5881,72%23,45%22,04%101,42%
Battles survived1258536,92%2339,66%3737,76%23633,57%
Tanks destroyed367321,08761,311231,267231,03
Destruction ratio1,712,172,021,55
Tanks spotted352491,03591,02910,939481,35
Damage dealt1.592,991.960,831.992,611.881,77
Capture points488141,431472,531631,668831,26
Defense points250510,73500,86560,571950,28
Experience794,421.115,551.089,22942,18
WN71385,022364,572061,821411,33
WN81884,743019,412839,061987,11
Total
Battles34087
Ø Tier8,40
Victories1872054,92%
Defeats1477943,36%
Draws5881,72%
Battles survived1258536,92%
Tanks destroyed367321,08
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted352491,03
Damage dealt1.592,99
Capture points488141,43
Defense points250510,73
Experience794,42
WN71385,02
WN81884,74
Past 24 hours
Battles58
Ø Tier7,85
Victories4068,97%
Defeats1627,59%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed761,31
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted591,02
Damage dealt1.960,83
Capture points1472,53
Defense points500,86
Experience1.115,55
WN72364,57
WN83019,41
Past 7 days
Battles98
Ø Tier7,80
Victories6263,27%
Defeats3434,69%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived3737,76%
Tanks destroyed1231,26
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted910,93
Damage dealt1.992,61
Capture points1631,66
Defense points560,57
Experience1.089,22
WN72061,82
WN82839,06
Past 30 days
Battles703
Ø Tier9,10
Victories39556,19%
Defeats29842,39%
Draws101,42%
Battles survived23633,57%
Tanks destroyed7231,03
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted9481,35
Damage dealt1.881,77
Capture points8831,26
Defense points1950,28
Experience942,18
WN71411,33
WN81987,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories10257,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6536,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7341,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,150,000,000,00
Capture points2841,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2141,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience656,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories10257,95%
Defeats6536,93%
Draws95,11%
Battles survived7341,48%
Tanks destroyed1000,57
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted890,51
Damage dealt1.495,15
Capture points2841,61
Defense points2141,22
Experience656,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1770,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,670,000,000,00
Capture points652,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience719,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1770,83%
Defeats520,83%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted60,25
Damage dealt819,67
Capture points652,71
Defense points30,13
Experience719,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,140,000,000,00
Capture points674,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats428,57%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt339,14
Capture points674,79
Defense points00,00
Experience428,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles981000
Victories76577,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20520,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58359,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8230,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5070,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,610,000,000,00
Capture points26332,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12661,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience836,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles981
Victories76577,98%
Defeats20520,90%
Draws111,12%
Battles survived58359,43%
Tanks destroyed8230,84
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted5070,52
Damage dealt1.194,61
Capture points26332,68
Defense points12661,29
Experience836,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories3167,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2554,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,650,000,000,00
Capture points2305,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience673,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories3167,39%
Defeats1123,91%
Draws48,70%
Battles survived2554,35%
Tanks destroyed220,48
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted200,43
Damage dealt676,65
Capture points2305,00
Defense points00,00
Experience673,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories20058,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13940,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13339,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,720,000,000,00
Capture points7212,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4371,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience797,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories20058,65%
Defeats13940,76%
Draws20,59%
Battles survived13339,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1930,57
Damage dealt1.537,72
Capture points7212,11
Defense points4371,28
Experience797,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81801,65879123154,67%1939,96
Type 59 81308,92873116755,61%2046,36
E 7592039,78900109956,41%2386,86
ELC EVEN 90 8635,8575796252,18%1261,43
Löwe 81564,1983094353,23%2381,75
XM57 81937,5993160856,41%1977,09
T110E4102447,7077954053,33%1942,29
IS-7102112,0983453451,69%1949,31
IS-381478,9191252270,88%2124,10
E 50 Ausf. M101841,0777450252,79%1599,67
E 100102407,1077445749,89%2418,75
FV215b (183) 102201,0475344755,03%1755,79
Object 261101746,9067543754,00%1896,45
Leopard 1101970,1478543652,75%1592,82
T-5491688,9586043256,48%2168,09
T110E5102082,8581541754,44%1869,91
Maus101941,8073641049,27%1723,80
T-1092088,8381740850,49%2602,21
Manticore101192,7985040654,93%1564,35
Tiger I71449,4192440362,28%2342,89
G.W. E 100101849,1061637848,15%2073,26
T34 81394,8778137055,95%2005,05
PTZ-78113230,79103436560,00%2191,74
Object 70492440,6387835659,27%2456,37
T3281404,0590732868,90%2069,69
AMX 12 t6983,0491231762,78%3735,05
Tiger II81478,9976430750,81%2131,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81284,4881728452,82%1527,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101129,7478326549,81%1270,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91757,8875525352,57%2019,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071282,0073524276,45%1945,65
Object 268102551,2677523852,94%2070,46
AMX 13 9091100,2876723754,01%1896,76
11081463,6298123277,16%2084,63
G.W. Panther71400,7567021359,15%2310,36
Turtle Mk. I 81466,7891221357,28%1609,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81286,3584520957,42%1619,87
IS-6 81405,6679220547,32%1726,96
FV4005 Stage II101493,5062820247,52%1004,32
T-62A101607,2473819952,76%1386,19
FV217 Badger102191,3485619855,56%1605,58
Ho-Ri 192077,4085819754,31%1897,14
VK 72.01 (K) 102104,5484719760,91%1462,23
AMX 50 10081572,9578918251,65%2177,85
M53/M5591199,5970118251,10%1247,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102216,0769518150,83%1675,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92333,2388518158,01%2582,55
VK 36.01 (H)6817,4673517864,61%1850,27
FV20781270,0364817749,15%1580,28
T-15061003,2172217655,68%2215,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5784,4269317163,16%2961,37
Conqueror92201,8693916956,21%2666,16
Concept No. 5102333,4983416955,03%1888,78
LT-432 8677,5571216856,55%1210,67
IS-4102148,6683016754,49%1979,43
AMX 50 Foch91876,9284215459,74%1837,94
Leichttraktor1290,2059315271,71%2179,93
SDP 58 Kilana81524,9982215057,33%1756,47
FV380591256,9070815052,00%1187,83
T-34-85M 61153,1788414457,64%2246,06
212A91923,7762414250,70%2480,21
Durendal 102282,9386514256,34%1743,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102187,6582614148,94%1653,07
M4151320,1862913957,55%3051,93
T2971392,3190513766,42%2325,54
AMX AC mle. 4881549,0389313565,93%2367,70
Jagdtiger92233,5784813458,21%2337,82
E 5091494,9075413450,75%1554,10
Char Futur 4 91813,9286313357,14%1695,05
M40/M4381722,2472113155,73%2211,52
AT 1581592,8486712857,81%2081,97
Executor112756,9293012753,54%1859,56
S-5171785,9069012552,00%3249,54
WZ-111 model 1-491931,3885812455,65%2214,58
Ares 90101749,3176612241,80%1182,14
T54E191858,5681111848,31%2011,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181589,5665011351,33%2008,92
M1271477,9663511349,56%2544,34
Object 703 Version II 81474,6694511356,64%1616,17
Marder II3511,5150310956,88%2189,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81992,3384010751,40%2468,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102452,5874810650,94%1833,33
T-4481215,0882410564,76%2075,25
Predatore 92051,4788910549,52%1833,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101805,3475010452,88%1696,35
T1 Cunningham1211,0054610274,51%1859,15
E 65 Zwilling 81783,4599310053,00%1701,47
Ferdinand81996,697719955,56%2808,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4285,394709866,33%865,66
Bisonte C45 81184,737759648,96%1157,83
UDES 15/16102083,138029546,32%1505,81
E 25 71112,727979561,05%1854,43
SU-855662,295049258,70%2044,05
T6981338,058409257,61%2057,76
M48A5 Patton101753,878509157,14%1430,39
SU-1006915,236728762,07%2141,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481430,839208763,22%1791,27
Ho-Ri 3102249,687458748,28%1423,47
STB-1101634,087638648,84%1257,53
G.W. Tiger92280,816898650,00%3098,50
Ashigaru 102205,227888654,65%1648,96
KV-15808,526868562,35%2141,46
Lion 101570,276858542,35%1096,15
M10391950,467348447,62%2196,49
Leopard Prototyp A91226,536608343,37%974,23
AAT60 81377,118638355,42%1624,14
AT 771627,0610178273,17%2919,80
T-100 LT101047,556728241,46%1078,34
KR-1112258,229558250,00%1416,86
SMV CC-6781469,678358155,56%1768,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691564,418597557,33%1499,89
ISU-15281879,657367553,33%2421,58
Panther II81488,728017548,00%2669,41
BZ-176 81269,538547552,00%1161,75
T-437889,196537448,65%1441,63
BZ-79112559,459547447,30%1455,78
Chi-Go 71544,738727448,65%2103,74
Type T-345580,186217368,49%2072,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101984,078037350,68%1297,95
Chi-To SP71221,967557349,32%1468,22
T-34-856714,866407258,33%1619,07
FV215b 102056,387577150,70%1926,50
SU-15271100,515787052,86%1822,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 102499,979937058,57%1746,38
Caernarvon81507,709046761,19%2327,53
Super Conqueror101738,508216653,03%1296,36
Type 71101929,918026547,69%1283,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559958,226776459,38%899,48
DBV-152 102056,216776346,03%1185,51
UDES 03 Alt 3 91634,328696360,32%1446,79
Object 430U102003,428196248,39%1595,67
StuG III Ausf. G5740,676026162,30%2227,67
XM69 Hacker112283,679076150,82%1514,24
Hummel61109,705736055,00%2222,62
Emil I81144,627536056,67%1301,01
KV-8561048,707776061,67%2332,56
FV1066 Senlac 8642,637226046,67%1157,89
IS71068,636945950,85%1683,76
P.43 bis6923,816925952,54%1916,69
50TP prototyp 81316,108275858,62%1551,04
TNH T Vz. 5191688,968635745,61%1561,92
Tortoise91661,617955749,12%1478,74
SFAC 105 81194,306415745,61%979,49
Stridsyxa 81665,599185657,14%1778,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81356,607615545,45%1419,92
T14 5446,205535451,85%934,56
Emil II91515,708405453,70%1366,99
T9591898,408585352,83%1629,38
Type 6892128,919765354,72%2041,14
CS-52 LIS 81361,158295350,94%1697,44
VK 30.02 (D)71029,738195259,62%1896,13
IS-271582,049145154,90%2337,11
BZ-75102153,808375147,06%1562,32
Škoda T 2561102,967735048,00%2735,38
WZ-113G FT102220,787595046,00%1417,85
Indien-Panzer81015,626995056,00%1394,85
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81634,688435058,00%1674,76
T2 Light Tank 2252,826765070,00%1513,66
T3 HMC2339,884654969,39%2085,45
Object 43092152,8610184957,14%2162,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81528,318924953,06%1769,34
Kranvagn102005,968214843,75%1383,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291750,749114765,96%1632,39
Centurion Mk. I81259,858534748,94%1779,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792208,899384761,70%2208,05
T-345432,305094658,70%1346,32
Strv m/425584,966364654,35%1962,78
T3091463,736364555,56%1312,41
AT 86990,367274557,78%2111,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71125,896384557,78%1854,06
Object 277101773,937734544,44%1303,32
Kampfpanzer 67101834,478234546,67%1264,96
TNH 105/100081152,577064436,36%1263,03
Taschenratte112251,8210874461,36%1458,53
Object 70591856,478904355,81%1873,58
Jagdpanzer E 90 91575,057724355,81%1222,19
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101446,237324353,49%1153,73
P.43 ter7784,986914052,50%1215,55
Black Prince71055,138354062,50%1684,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191501,537824050,00%1409,20
BV-111112102,289534057,50%1570,26
LTTB8525,256804055,00%937,17
IS-3-II91379,807544042,50%1200,83
Leo7905,546043938,46%1173,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81031,646593951,28%906,39
T110E3102090,687743844,74%1305,54
Ikv 1035811,035983756,76%2523,63
Comet71033,308393762,16%2108,35
Coccodrillo 101936,197533743,24%1327,93
T-54 ltwt.9747,496643743,24%906,37
Strv 746737,725423641,67%1417,92
Grille 15101854,175663641,67%1200,77
Object 752 91679,588283647,22%1278,69
53TP Markowskiego81094,717223545,71%1153,93
Rinoceronte101727,548233554,29%1329,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191817,038373551,43%1502,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68449,434713537,14%493,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581844,0310313551,43%1770,87
STA-18946,268343464,71%1341,75
CS-447956,036983450,00%1340,27
AT-FV230 Breaker112203,418323447,06%1420,76
Centurion Action X101602,186703339,39%1006,50
AT 25568,365473360,61%1569,23
BZ-5871277,888293339,39%1769,23
Type 1 Chi-He4455,385703271,88%1876,00
A-205118,093193246,88%204,88
M75611,756693259,38%2987,81
SU-85B4369,694373253,13%1009,02
Prototipo Standard B91309,197433151,61%1193,13
113101837,818273161,29%1758,92
BZ-6891544,328163151,61%1402,33
FV3046837,326293164,52%1974,82
T216508,395953167,74%1582,20
Ares 90 C111956,659903164,52%1490,59
Obsidian 8987,948003145,16%1101,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza9995,937203046,67%718,44
T2881385,377573063,33%1697,94
KV-26926,477123046,67%1942,27
GSOR 1008 81074,146152944,83%902,67
45TP Habicha71019,396602846,43%1186,48
59-166447,646342853,57%1365,87
Versuchspanzer 5792803,8211922864,29%2562,86
Type 5781228,937152740,74%1092,57
T28 Prototype81194,227062759,26%1425,11
T57 Heavy101405,526052729,63%742,25
AMX 13 757435,885792646,15%757,67
M46 Patton91600,818812657,69%1540,87
Nashorn61231,317482653,85%2876,93
M-II-Y71321,967882642,31%1589,00
K-2 81233,547522642,31%1127,32
Jagdpanther71475,648042568,00%2826,92
SDP 57 Gowika71168,726782552,00%1595,63
S35 CA5891,767052572,00%2449,49
ISU-152K 81358,167122548,00%1452,09
Object 780 101974,126382524,00%1261,81
122 TM 81019,726252536,00%795,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2319,255052458,33%2486,67
ARL 446678,835652441,67%1144,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101682,837342445,83%999,84
Type 5 Heavy102484,3311092475,00%1735,28
Alecto4607,176292462,50%2328,53
AMX AC mle. 4671144,177492466,67%1778,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5686,334762445,83%1694,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 82009,049512454,17%2204,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5859,917922356,52%2348,33
AMBT 81060,657232352,17%1009,96
Saryuda 91940,308872360,87%1624,59
Black Rock 112546,1712032373,91%1843,67
Vz. 55101513,507012236,36%906,32
Object 140101307,055942231,82%762,23
CS-538757,334992133,33%712,16
Type 586779,626772161,90%1816,57
Challenger7919,576232147,62%1062,40
FV4025 Contriver112269,008802142,86%1312,76
T-832 81507,298652152,38%1454,90
Type 63 81199,488382157,14%1268,13
Serpente 91912,719672161,90%1621,28
Vz. 64 Blesk8620,457622055,00%1051,76
WZ-111-1G FT81375,007482060,00%1677,83
M18 Hellcat6656,705792070,00%1238,25
Object 590 91543,358872050,00%1578,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5590,607422065,00%2258,22
AE Phase I 91449,007182035,00%1017,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007564,745301931,58%631,86
TBT 91959,328161936,84%1373,98
Churchill I5698,006061861,11%1787,94
T1 Heavy5611,175991855,56%1399,89
Type 6191151,566471838,89%880,57
SMV CC-567802,726341844,44%915,60
BT-7473,761571729,41%2,53
M26 Pershing81438,129401770,59%1992,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101038,006361758,82%793,05
Schwertwal 102418,009291758,82%1901,74
Object 452K 101952,477201741,18%1287,16
BZ-16681007,387061643,75%1098,74
Sturer Emil7685,565391656,25%936,87
Achilles6760,636381662,50%1533,80
Panhard EBR 10510638,565221637,50%452,74
LTG7497,066891650,00%975,69
Gorilla112525,068021637,50%1516,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6299,634541637,50%599,77
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4941,888931687,50%2460,04
P.44 Pantera8857,335591533,33%795,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,602831540,00%346,42
Object 705A101755,738541560,00%1357,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81191,077391553,33%1220,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4591,408061580,00%2048,76
Ho-Ri 281261,716591442,86%1238,89
Hotchkiss EBR7401,865581457,14%815,55
MBT-B 101714,436721450,00%946,99
Lorraine 50 t 91626,798171450,00%1836,79
Rambo 91383,648001457,14%1091,92
T-284134,923591376,92%413,02
TVP VTU Koncept8739,625301338,46%665,38
UDES 14 Alt 58901,545381330,77%868,38
Birch Gun4313,623701353,85%1134,43
IS-M81090,857211353,85%1160,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 8745,006001346,15%595,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7713,677231266,67%1217,59
SU-76M4197,173231258,33%507,62
BZT-70 101758,509511266,67%1175,68
Bishop5559,925631275,00%1528,01
Miel 81416,586601225,00%1330,79
T78 6971,177421258,33%1671,95
Panther71171,457261136,36%2055,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101674,736611136,36%1158,35
T-463166,913491154,55%646,79
Vz. 44-17966,457371163,64%1318,39
WZ-111G FT92498,7310511172,73%2584,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,735911181,82%1370,31
Chieftain Mk. 6 101386,916971145,45%897,66
FV227 Conceiver81344,367311136,36%1448,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha3439,006571090,00%1905,66
40TP Habicha6503,303831010,00%686,41
AMX 50 1209714,304711030,00%314,97
ST-II101463,006571040,00%960,78
Char Mle. 75 9471,805261030,00%283,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5598,33496944,44%1984,15
M7 Priest3742,78429955,56%2644,98
M24 Chaffee5487,89552933,33%1739,31
AMX 65 t8916,00593944,44%814,16
Ares 758930,78739944,44%927,30
KV-1SA 5647,89608944,44%1140,27
T-50-2 6716,78856966,67%2542,24
Kunze Panzer 91566,11817955,56%1534,68
P26/404750,50603862,50%2702,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4462,38543887,50%1529,64
Carro d'assalto P.8871154,13751850,00%1553,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3355,25641875,00%1678,34
Char Murat 91377,88867875,00%1260,10
Object 777 Version II 91340,75825850,00%1076,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81681,13881850,00%1729,71
Strv K 91250,88616825,00%889,59
Cobra 91536,88768850,00%1396,85
AMX M4 mle. 457903,71624742,86%911,74
IT-3 4550,86750757,14%2156,56
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91780,71801742,86%1455,03
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5953,14856742,86%1979,46
WZ-111 Qilin 102093,71720742,86%1335,42
Super Hellcat 71097,43677771,43%1674,93
WZ-1317418,33669633,33%634,82
O-Ni7553,83592650,00%566,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91359,33807666,67%1146,06
StuG III Ausf. B4683,67624633,33%1864,01
M-III-Y81286,00671616,67%1328,62
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8969,83523616,67%989,15
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5220,17389633,33%39,49
Prototipo 6 81731,33976666,67%1724,89
StuG IV 5495,336476100,00%1255,04
Nemesis 8900,83543633,33%849,26
T-115 5664,33727666,67%1107,08
KB-52 91899,831047666,67%1723,70
Buryan 92053,50962650,00%1553,97
M374261,00230580,00%910,79
Renault UE 573375,60521560,00%1635,58
Chieftain/T95 8947,40778560,00%1279,16
T-116 3401,80630580,00%1943,01
Char de transition 6919,40759580,00%1324,91
Dicker Max 6307,40391560,00%437,59
BT-7 artillery 3135,40416560,00%465,81
Kirovets-1 81327,20614520,00%1354,52
Object 265T 91443,80694540,00%1138,00
Type 62 7734,25599450,00%1513,58
Chi-Ni2273,50535475,00%1732,91
P.435263,004854100,00%734,01
Jagdpanzer IV6947,757714100,00%1936,06
T2071215,00702425,00%1809,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6372,75358450,00%410,14
KV-371317,75748450,00%1891,88
Archer5451,50313425,00%731,19
Pawlack Tank6673,50593450,00%1088,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6415,75558475,00%1038,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4381,50379450,00%1005,45
VK 168.01 (P) 8614,25588450,00%516,05
M4A2E4 Sherman 5144,00300425,00%124,07
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101520,50975475,00%945,22
Kame 91381,25731450,00%933,04
Charioteer Nomad 8968,2529740,00%600,93
M-VII-Y 91164,50585425,00%620,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1236,67425366,67%1661,88
Type 4 Chi-To6388,677073100,00%754,53
25TP KSUST II5201,33392366,67%460,20
O-I6701,337533100,00%1173,58
Renault FT AC2347,3335830,00%1663,22
FV225 Collector 92414,3354830,00%1418,19
Tiger-Maus 91745,67727333,33%1361,25
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8610,67486333,33%286,20
Projet Louis 91437,671128366,67%2621,53
Churchill Crocodile 61076,0057430,00%1496,98
OCP Peacekeeper 91779,00751333,33%1164,50
Renault Otsu1172,00406250,00%730,65
Type 95 Heavy4248,502582100,00%845,39
FV224 Chopper7730,508622100,00%872,25
AltProto AMX 30 82193,001222250,00%3827,26
XM66F 8913,00744250,00%863,45
K-91-PT 92000,5057720,00%1664,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8446,00353250,00%278,60
56TP 8928,5036020,00%599,15
Škoda T 27 8228,50474250,00%145,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8818,008652100,00%1274,75
LTP 3116,509620,00%262,52
Gonsalo 8953,50605250,00%838,91
Yong Bing 92459,5053820,00%1817,10
Renault FT138,001771100,00%261,00
Valentine AT41153,0012811100,00%6819,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2141,003511100,00%600,14
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101730,0031110,00%1199,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8646,0032610,00%337,34
H3 9395,0034710,00%25,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101728,0042610,00%1233,79
Škoda T 56 81089,0051010,00%744,33
T77 81242,0031510,00%1278,82
L-60 272,0018910,00%115,21
M16/43 Sahariano 3511,009441100,00%1719,13
T-127 3307,004321100,00%1328,54
T7 Combat Car 262,008410,00%31,94
VK 75.01 (K) 81617,0073210,00%1793,74
T28 Concept 71168,0060210,00%1705,87
AMX ELC 901 60,0018910,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8770,0021910,00%505,16
Brennos 81138,0028110,00%854,33
Lorraine 120 Alby 82298,0014701100,00%2807,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-17
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-17
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-03-23
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-08