LukisADA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26928063287
Ø Tier7,370,009,789,72
Victories1385051,43%00,00%2946,03%14851,57%
Defeats1281347,58%00,00%3250,79%13346,34%
Draws2650,98%00,00%23,17%62,09%
Battles survived655924,36%00,00%1726,98%9432,75%
Tanks destroyed224300,8300,00500,792370,83
Destruction ratio1,100,001,091,23
Tanks spotted347451,2900,00520,832500,87
Damage dealt1.197,610,002.223,102.059,57
Capture points164130,6100,0000,0040,01
Defense points105290,3900,00430,68620,22
Experience552,160,00774,98744,47
WN71183,820,001098,401126,64
WN81592,780,001925,581917,80
Total
Battles26928
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1385051,43%
Defeats1281347,58%
Draws2650,98%
Battles survived655924,36%
Tanks destroyed224300,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted347451,29
Damage dealt1.197,61
Capture points164130,61
Defense points105290,39
Experience552,16
WN71183,82
WN81592,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,78
Victories2946,03%
Defeats3250,79%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1726,98%
Tanks destroyed500,79
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted520,83
Damage dealt2.223,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points430,68
Experience774,98
WN71098,40
WN81925,58
Past 30 days
Battles287
Ø Tier9,72
Victories14851,57%
Defeats13346,34%
Draws62,09%
Battles survived9432,75%
Tanks destroyed2370,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2500,87
Damage dealt2.059,57
Capture points40,01
Defense points620,22
Experience744,47
WN71126,64
WN81917,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt536,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt359,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories19043,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24155,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14834,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5721,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,150,000,000,00
Capture points12762,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11952,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience400,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories19043,78%
Defeats24155,53%
Draws30,69%
Battles survived14834,10%
Tanks destroyed2610,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5721,32
Damage dealt958,15
Capture points12762,94
Defense points11952,75
Experience400,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories10148,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10248,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7234,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2010,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,130,000,000,00
Capture points1800,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1440,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience575,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories10148,33%
Defeats10248,80%
Draws62,87%
Battles survived7234,45%
Tanks destroyed1340,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2010,96
Damage dealt1.069,13
Capture points1800,86
Defense points1440,69
Experience575,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories2076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed351,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.531,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.127,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories2076,92%
Defeats623,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%
Tanks destroyed351,35
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt2.531,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,46
Experience1.127,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5595,3959584253,68%1358,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81592,0182461754,29%2031,49
SU-100Y 6853,3342359153,98%1619,56
KV-856860,4149156557,17%1690,95
ISU-15281329,3544955952,59%1498,38
ELC EVEN 90 8756,0375454553,58%1686,54
T110E4102460,1769449350,91%1923,48
FV4005 Stage II102054,6557948446,07%1633,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,2452447448,31%1437,18
E 7591984,8762446856,41%2163,88
IS7885,2844744552,58%1227,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 81174,0760043252,08%1607,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,1428441548,67%790,07
SU-1527806,1639739246,17%1040,48
Grille 15102350,7566636657,92%1818,46
Maus102090,9875334053,53%1710,01
T28 Prototype81409,1553533855,33%1681,72
T698811,5443933145,32%883,80
M40/M4381290,5450529451,36%1569,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,5242529149,48%840,00
KV-26736,7838926442,80%1148,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81068,0452425548,63%1207,38
T54E191488,3757125348,62%1397,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102383,2567925251,19%1760,93
T-4481119,3156925055,60%1594,46
M1271023,1840225055,20%1540,03
T499949,9569524350,21%1360,15
Object 277102254,2876024356,38%1968,95
IS-381255,5255423152,81%1509,91
Tiger (P)7831,2046723050,87%1069,67
Object 70492015,1451322749,34%1723,70
T3091791,5857822652,21%1615,06
WZ-1317644,8547622548,44%1303,27
Tiger II81400,5756921955,71%1771,06
T57 Heavy102648,8376520955,50%2373,03
M5 Stuart4137,2924120650,49%228,92
M53/M5591481,0665620648,54%1534,71
Strv 103B102320,9765820457,84%1808,68
T-34-856728,1645619749,24%1500,63
AMX ELC bis5255,5529519546,67%672,70
SU-1006694,9545018654,30%1263,40
T25/271004,1946218454,89%1513,11
T216203,5331118050,56%390,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81516,4765518050,00%1581,25
IS-7102268,0977317949,16%1907,72
M446629,6930017850,56%1000,02
Object 25791608,2260717653,41%1623,72
Tiger I71023,4348717352,60%1370,63
Manticore101672,0184017354,34%2404,56
T-345280,1524617045,88%606,99
O-Ni71058,0449617052,94%1350,54
T376388,4338116555,15%992,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8874,5262016546,67%1623,36
TVP T 50/51102212,7868016253,70%1901,63
T-437975,2951516154,66%1821,01
T71 DA7322,7838216048,13%450,58
T92 HMC101726,9063615844,30%1454,42
VK 30.01 (P)6541,3131015344,44%796,02
AMX 13 757730,6651915048,67%1562,73
212A91438,7966114549,66%1277,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102533,8377114153,90%2067,60
AMX 12 t6404,7935713748,91%1059,12
Churchill VII6513,0832313337,59%704,03
M18 Hellcat6511,4733313348,12%785,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91639,4368612947,29%1704,68
M60 102452,8566712854,69%2237,70
Strv 103-091943,7071112347,97%1866,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81486,2087512254,10%2106,17
M75189,5321312042,50%455,94
T-50-2 6501,5747411952,10%1369,90
Churchill I5308,1324011645,69%451,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza92116,2979511250,00%2154,06
T-1091759,9478711154,05%1980,44
T 55A 91719,3673911151,35%1668,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,3625411050,91%716,60
O-I6905,7444510747,66%1812,88
SU-130PM 82195,79101010758,88%2835,72
T110E3102461,4878810654,72%1972,70
KV-15487,7736210549,52%1005,63
SU-14-281289,9570210451,92%1356,92
SU-855360,8223810153,47%772,17
T-1506817,834529949,49%1446,01
M415305,842109743,30%301,63
WZ-1328997,706239642,71%1689,11
T9592287,418669656,25%2066,49
59-166435,453829549,47%1218,12
Type T-345340,152759444,68%802,61
Jagdtiger92060,947279445,74%1829,31
FV4004 Conway92055,396769447,87%2065,88
Cromwell6806,595209251,09%1956,30
Object 70591923,997579050,00%1850,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,423178860,23%1206,38
AMX AC mle. 4881246,146158551,76%1329,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102234,947568353,01%2056,48
Emil II92240,079338258,54%2375,12
T-284226,792288150,62%636,93
T3 HMC2151,701948144,44%524,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91732,016258047,50%1370,90
Black Prince7655,614687954,43%844,39
Emil I81976,598237855,13%2559,43
T675353,953347755,84%728,63
Object 430U102455,887987749,35%2392,57
KV-371094,175187655,26%1624,18
Object 43091842,829087660,53%1937,06
Škoda T 5092246,189477459,46%2368,89
SU-10181234,997567358,90%1541,58
T92 8613,854997353,42%1076,56
StuG III Ausf. G5476,523386942,03%980,86
Škoda T 245477,783126946,38%1313,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,621786943,48%199,83
M5A1 Stuart4118,652356845,59%187,48
S-517992,956096646,97%1110,00
Leo71010,266936556,92%1658,63
VK 28.016482,133786451,56%1531,70
E 5092204,119616451,56%2408,00
TNH T Vz. 5192342,6710266358,73%2500,96
Conqueror92459,569766358,73%2614,28
UDES 1691905,718496346,03%1995,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5363,854206253,23%1217,21
Kranvagn102409,707776157,38%2061,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,156486051,67%1205,48
T3281692,448525947,46%2085,02
Nashorn6748,523275848,28%1216,73
T2971475,899275763,16%2171,97
Object 261101847,276935547,27%1423,63
Charioteer81509,807065543,64%1693,74
FV20781115,466795451,85%1212,74
Marder 38T4258,302015335,85%425,55
Tortoise92797,1910375362,26%2568,75
Char Futur 4 91991,607355337,74%1814,56
UDES 0381367,386325253,85%1421,63
O-Ho81570,279065261,54%1992,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,712585248,08%247,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91019,539065154,90%1899,68
T1 Cunningham187,541495038,00%302,48
A-205139,721715044,00%250,65
Valentine3176,681935048,00%490,17
G.W. Panther7930,126925054,00%1065,17
M10392579,5810715054,00%3064,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102116,805825048,00%1539,11
Object 777 Version II 92015,588145052,00%1921,47
Panther II81252,985944843,75%1713,69
IS-M81401,507534847,92%1631,90
Crusader6197,962424744,68%384,29
T28 Concept 71134,676694665,22%1868,65
LHMTV8693,937354544,44%1340,53
HWK 30 8844,706804454,55%1458,66
M374231,491794355,81%725,19
Covenanter5203,792564252,38%592,63
Object 705A102117,908214259,52%1726,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181334,368353958,97%1570,65
VK 30.02 (M)61037,057673961,54%2533,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6968,445923953,85%2806,11
ST vz. 394272,822683855,26%850,58
BT-22113,531693839,47%333,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,002183842,11%542,67
P.44 Pantera81514,377593839,47%1928,05
53TP Markowskiego81540,817653740,54%1766,54
WZ-132A9922,037203754,05%1261,64
M24 Chaffee5172,493713764,86%555,97
Super Conqueror103214,7010163762,16%2275,26
Super Hellcat 7581,624343759,46%796,22
O-I Experimental5764,944653658,33%1756,36
Ikv 1035277,112673560,00%622,49
SU-100M171368,638623554,29%2224,92
Concept No. 5102997,947423548,57%2564,96
Type 95 Heavy4258,502043441,18%643,19
ST-I92638,5010163450,00%2906,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,361713348,48%484,56
Comet71289,489593360,61%2544,81
MT-256552,475903265,63%1901,11
Panhard AMD 178B6510,065163250,00%1564,02
T2071352,238373151,61%2132,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2211,163173151,61%957,58
FV217 Badger102603,269093161,29%1881,54
Renault UE 573238,672013043,33%706,01
Alecto4266,832703043,33%581,68
M8A14140,772133040,00%98,06
T110E5102693,239123053,33%2408,11
BT-74135,721702944,83%275,35
M3 Stuart3165,361892842,86%489,29
Cruiser Mk. I1184,042022853,57%927,10
BDR G1 B5355,112632842,86%496,57
T1 HMC289,00992744,44%285,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101594,526212751,85%1152,64
Sherman VC Firefly 6946,196612751,85%1608,28
Strv 7461089,357672657,69%2241,21
T1E6 272,311492657,69%244,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68833,647592552,00%1548,81
121B 102276,367542544,00%1853,13
Panther71285,258482450,00%2412,62
IS-271212,927442454,17%1745,24
UDES 14 Alt 581192,227202360,87%1632,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071044,006972352,17%1331,15
Leichttraktor196,771552250,00%320,36
Sav m/434394,324332268,18%1332,15
Carro d'assalto P.8871221,686892250,00%1620,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,951452236,36%108,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2135,361592259,09%946,63
M-II-Y71668,238892263,64%3015,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3198,001892045,00%617,77
TNH 105/100081689,9510072065,00%2526,91
AMX AC mle. 467761,954412040,00%836,28
45TP Habicha71054,846181947,37%1286,96
AMX 50 10081773,538971957,89%2387,98
M7 Priest3167,891481942,11%259,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71113,376181936,84%1390,77
Chi-To SP71822,689031952,63%2335,06
Cruiser Mk. II2136,631401931,58%358,64
Object 26391996,539661963,16%2174,38
T77 82090,4710971984,21%2736,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8804,163821947,37%760,36
M2 Light270,441071816,67%24,04
40TP Habicha61062,837631861,11%2514,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4250,672551844,44%681,81
Valentine AT4243,442341844,44%554,90
FV230 Canopener102513,678011844,44%1700,50
KV-1SA 5924,898401861,11%2170,83
Type 4 Heavy91463,358211752,94%1248,99
T-262103,181211741,18%281,58
T-34-2G FT71790,5910341764,71%3387,00
Birch Gun4218,882331729,41%553,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7646,416021747,06%790,67
LTTB81006,476261741,18%1935,19
LTG7845,248011752,94%2130,09
Somua SAu 404138,191531650,00%202,76
Sturer Emil7813,815291650,00%1087,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81580,0011281681,25%2126,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,131151533,33%28,31
P.43 bis6885,206431560,00%1713,67
ARL 446837,807341573,33%1579,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,731501560,00%252,32
SU-263123,731511566,67%347,83
LT vz. 383281,932261442,86%1102,06
Strv m/40L3176,292281450,00%435,83
P.43 ter71480,796371442,86%2329,27
Type 98 Ke-Ni3161,932161457,14%636,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison376,571081457,14%156,49
T-463139,001871464,29%597,49
AT 25535,793721457,14%1405,07
Kunze Panzer 91981,008981457,14%2055,87
FV226 Contradictious 81735,218581442,86%1698,75
DZT-159 92802,5012521485,71%3048,59
Hummel6565,773191323,08%667,50
Sexton II3156,921901346,15%521,45
Centurion Mk. I81582,699711369,23%2208,28
T56 GMC379,921431346,15%49,02
Jagdpanzer IV6404,082381225,00%438,12
Prototipo Standard B92077,928721258,33%1954,76
Cruiser Mk. III3167,502031241,67%602,94
Challenger7915,585121233,33%969,14
D23295,273061154,55%1329,72
Type 5861433,3610401190,91%4030,30
Renault FT AC2165,001321145,45%504,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,401241040,00%219,95
Hotchkiss H35254,80871060,00%158,70
Type 4 Chi-To61080,407391070,00%2432,10
Ikv 723257,002451040,00%637,96
B14342,78400966,67%1132,99
AMX 404156,56177933,33%331,62
Vz. 68 Squall 81020,11760955,56%2316,78
Achilles6448,00452850,00%664,39
Tetrarch 2120,38167837,50%347,65
M22126,57150742,86%403,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B232,57125771,43%261,00
M3 Lee4145,00143757,14%390,44
AMX 383210,86279757,14%660,88
Marder II3161,86193757,14%403,82
LTP 3323,00231742,86%1434,12
BT-7 artillery 3551,57682771,43%2156,06
M26 Pershing8892,83559633,33%818,56
TOG II* 6482,50296633,33%518,07
T7 Combat Car 275,83163650,00%218,62
Concept 1B 93892,671520683,33%4403,20
Type 95 Ha-Go2108,40147560,00%413,61
MS-1149,6059560,00%164,03
Panzerjäger I2179,20164560,00%656,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 101682,00527520,00%851,04
Bishop5598,20356580,00%1495,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8353,20343540,00%96,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2474,75793475,00%3921,23
SU-18263,0085450,00%199,76
AT-1257,7585475,00%261,58
L-60 2225,50421475,00%1641,38
Projet Louis 91508,00757425,00%2139,52
Pz.Kpfw. I2134,67198333,33%375,98
T-34 with L-11 4502,6743130,00%1971,73
AMR 35 2242,67336366,67%1293,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4662,67537333,33%2239,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6240,338213100,00%658,16
T-54 first prototype 8839,33576333,33%753,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5346,67335333,33%611,05
43 M. Toldi III 3230,004633100,00%1347,92
Matilda443,509620,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank380,509620,00%29,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,5010420,00%174,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)285,00106250,00%354,56
Windhund 8985,008272100,00%1030,48
T-116 3106,5014920,00%181,96
Excalibur 61112,00628250,00%1728,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,50224250,00%88,26
StuG IV 5603,5021420,00%1497,91
Renault FT10,00010,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2168,001771100,00%901,67
Wespe30,001210,00%0,00
FV3046857,0041110,00%1472,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8450,0029410,00%173,63
Strv S1 8843,007381100,00%754,72
Light Mk. VIC 264,003231100,00%331,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51454,0012861100,00%6227,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,004821100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2016-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2016-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-16