Lupusceleri

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26465044116
Ø Tier8,210,0010,4810,27
Victories1481755,99%00,00%2659,09%6253,45%
Defeats1120942,35%00,00%1431,82%4841,38%
Draws4391,66%00,00%49,09%65,17%
Battles survived699626,43%00,00%1125,00%2218,97%
Tanks destroyed268421,0100,00370,84980,84
Destruction ratio1,380,001,121,04
Tanks spotted438301,6600,00501,141931,66
Damage dealt1.608,310,002.363,452.053,16
Capture points116510,4400,0000,00540,47
Defense points150190,5700,0000,0030,03
Experience823,240,00979,57897,66
WN71459,310,001225,991180,10
WN82077,060,002077,861891,39
Total
Battles26465
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1481755,99%
Defeats1120942,35%
Draws4391,66%
Battles survived699626,43%
Tanks destroyed268421,01
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted438301,66
Damage dealt1.608,31
Capture points116510,44
Defense points150190,57
Experience823,24
WN71459,31
WN82077,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier10,48
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1431,82%
Draws49,09%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed370,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted501,14
Damage dealt2.363,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience979,57
WN71225,99
WN82077,86
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier10,27
Victories6253,45%
Defeats4841,38%
Draws65,17%
Battles survived2218,97%
Tanks destroyed980,84
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1931,66
Damage dealt2.053,16
Capture points540,47
Defense points30,03
Experience897,66
WN71180,10
WN81891,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience933,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1872,00%
Defeats312,00%
Draws416,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed210,84
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted351,40
Damage dealt1.367,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience933,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories9072,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3225,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6754,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,400,000,000,00
Capture points820,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1451,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience904,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories9072,58%
Defeats3225,81%
Draws21,61%
Battles survived6754,03%
Tanks destroyed950,77
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1220,98
Damage dealt1.375,40
Capture points820,66
Defense points1451,17
Experience904,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,250,000,000,00
Capture points110,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience875,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1191,67%
Defeats18,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.270,25
Capture points110,92
Defense points00,00
Experience875,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,150,000,000,00
Capture points160,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1422,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience515,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2143,75%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1020,83%
Tanks destroyed280,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted270,56
Damage dealt751,15
Capture points160,33
Defense points1422,96
Experience515,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81864,46101468661,37%2485,86
IS-7102129,4487267558,96%2150,78
M46 Patton92160,3099256963,44%2944,13
Maus102070,7586353259,21%1910,92
G.W. Tiger92083,3667339250,77%2747,57
Tiger II81778,8489837858,73%2952,51
E 5091768,0386735256,25%2027,35
Object 703 Version II 81695,8799234458,72%2061,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81640,2384533458,98%1993,75
G.W. E 100101938,1369532052,19%2138,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92178,7589731461,78%3029,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102067,2984630855,52%1867,09
Bisonte C45 81954,24110429964,21%2730,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81417,8591729662,16%2250,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102633,6581727953,76%2211,40
T-1092261,2096626967,29%3130,27
AMX 13 909987,5186024959,84%1718,98
LT-432 8798,1783624456,15%1587,57
G.W. Panther71985,3273923856,72%3587,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81525,8985823752,74%1901,44
IS-381801,4793623665,25%2998,03
Ferdinand82031,4782323458,97%2970,00
Hummel61355,6157723248,71%2749,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102236,3285622853,51%2064,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,1748522756,39%495,22
Cobra 92284,7893422153,39%2392,75
STG 81348,3378522056,36%1720,48
Grille 15102436,1378421957,08%2156,23
M26 Pershing81450,5092621867,89%2537,51
Tiger I71076,1371421551,63%1583,00
KV-15894,2876621155,45%2036,49
FV4005 Stage II102073,5773619556,92%1769,40
CS-63102103,7285619454,64%1840,77
TVP T 50/51102422,0892519060,00%2345,15
SU-10061108,6869818553,51%2345,86
Leopard 1102023,9174517945,25%1544,17
T-4481084,0376317853,37%1514,56
Škoda T 56 81900,37103417565,14%2131,04
Conqueror91572,7178117444,83%1330,15
T-44-100 81416,3190917058,82%1931,35
M54 Renegade 81539,7490516857,14%1801,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91719,1885016750,90%2022,84
Panther II81513,8391216363,19%2761,92
VK 30.02 (D)71006,7578216256,17%1937,23
CS-52 LIS 81563,3689116256,17%2130,34
IS71235,8380915754,78%2179,83
T-34-3 81522,5290515556,13%2172,77
AMX ELC bis5375,1649715451,30%1375,17
M48A5 Patton101928,4481914952,35%1550,19
E 50 Ausf. M102130,3479414847,30%1794,06
T2071113,6681214355,94%2039,05
Jagdpanther71643,6378814157,45%3356,06
AMX 50 Foch B102691,1789113857,97%2388,94
Emil II91718,3682313547,41%1482,64
S-5171961,7375513458,96%3218,79
T-5491502,4986612957,36%1747,83
E 100102065,4681012851,56%1612,28
Rinoceronte102897,89101212759,06%2847,30
VK 28.016672,3182212756,69%2842,35
AMX 13 757670,0669712547,20%1328,42
AMX 13 105101369,6375012548,80%1665,05
VK 30.01 (H)5921,1977912361,79%3114,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68647,6969012347,97%1167,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5694,3265512259,84%2536,46
Hirschkäfer112635,8382112153,72%2083,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92140,1386711864,41%2143,28
CS-538911,4963711640,52%1080,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6715,9466911457,89%1595,27
CS-5991721,4482811454,39%1738,55
T110E3102264,6482811452,63%1791,93
AMBT 81833,4294310653,77%2286,47
Škoda T 5092073,9391410553,33%2148,62
Manticore101197,8880710453,85%1401,25
AMX 12 t6586,8474610257,84%1960,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8812,4669510049,00%1485,77
IS-3A Peregrine 81743,5710749963,64%2074,14
GSR 3301 Setter7611,378239955,56%1585,19
Vz. 55102569,668749651,04%2120,95
UDES 15/16101902,258409655,21%1523,26
Panhard EBR 10510947,066979546,32%1026,82
UDES 1691474,537819349,46%1428,49
Panhard EBR 909797,638299358,06%1262,00
FV4025 Contriver113176,1510559157,14%2282,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9904,698659161,54%1471,61
Emil I81446,157738943,82%1627,47
CS-67 Szakal112731,999668955,06%2327,34
E 7591624,767908951,69%1584,56
Spähpanzer Ru 25191113,018228853,41%1778,62
Super Hellcat 71098,087798860,23%1810,86
STA-181317,227668741,38%1717,96
SU-10181510,368648658,14%2005,74
Caliban 81267,648188655,81%1559,07
UDES 14 Alt 581018,057428552,94%1262,28
Jagdpanzer IV61060,317338471,43%2765,80
TVP VTU Koncept81022,177118453,57%1299,49
Type 6191669,718528454,76%1648,51
STB-1102145,118768457,14%1935,71
T110E5102585,949788457,14%2217,21
WZ-132A91182,588628355,42%1905,75
212A91553,927898349,40%1593,88
FV380591328,477078345,78%1132,94
Leo7783,006558154,32%1208,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101504,338238145,68%1852,47
11081181,657018038,75%1181,67
T9592093,689568062,50%1979,87
T-34-85M 61187,809198051,25%2389,62
SU-855489,234267955,70%1179,98
P.44 Pantera81359,017917941,77%1773,18
LHMTV8920,918437954,43%1804,54
P.43 bis6932,047137557,33%1944,93
FV2078914,456787549,33%1094,76
Object 268 Version 4102072,998907561,33%1669,51
Object 26392017,369577565,33%2067,47
Object 252U 81229,357817553,33%1217,38
T-345368,784477448,65%975,20
WZ-111 model 1-491858,598377444,59%1769,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81707,538537454,05%2151,16
Jagdtiger92044,118927354,79%2018,26
T-15061046,787927364,38%2189,14
AS-XX 40 t112466,678997353,42%2116,73
LPT-67 Šelma91135,087597252,78%1697,12
Indien-Panzer81187,447607248,61%1500,83
Object 43092032,199687261,11%2124,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6692068,999397153,52%2349,68
leKpz Borkenkäfer111389,629397159,15%1551,39
Kranvagn102518,638967050,00%2299,29
Prototipo Standard B91652,708167050,00%1570,48
Caernarvon81214,208197052,86%1473,30
Object 140102065,648767057,14%1895,19
SU-14-281160,178096968,12%1472,73
T2881491,108616949,28%1806,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102465,729566963,77%2108,33
Hotchkiss EBR7731,348086759,70%1915,77
SU-122-44 7960,016176743,28%1274,31
Cromwell B 6926,858576758,21%2283,67
P.43 ter7889,237036646,97%1321,41
M4151468,096286653,03%3413,86
BZ-75102667,488876646,97%2060,62
Object 430U102465,899936662,12%2459,47
XM57 81718,329156660,61%1750,81
Leopard Prototyp A92082,499386561,54%2290,03
Char Mle. 75 91210,317556553,85%1630,55
FV4004 Conway91937,347936454,69%1931,23
TS-5 81721,8010386460,94%2243,30
BZ-79113233,1410586360,32%2166,80
Ares 8591887,319686259,68%1968,64
Leopard 120 Verbessert112371,989366258,06%1877,40
Vz. 64 Blesk81167,708336155,74%2332,92
Covenanter5239,413886144,26%660,89
Taschenratte113377,3911736159,02%2456,39
KR-1113036,4610486154,10%2381,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007951,427256056,67%1533,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481564,739026053,33%1948,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7959,256945947,46%1319,71
TNH T Vz. 5192183,098825851,72%2186,94
CS-447990,847175844,83%1487,70
M75290,984665851,72%1028,90
TNH 105/100081273,407425745,61%1437,55
Object 261101507,497155750,88%1183,17
VK 30.01 (P)6631,005855648,21%1118,45
Panhard AMD 178B6493,136185651,79%1529,32
M-VI-Y91805,468805651,79%1939,16
Ares 7581413,309185660,71%1770,74
A-436528,476125556,36%1020,89
StuG III Ausf. G5668,395185453,70%1891,43
WZ-12091824,178095440,74%1929,21
Centurion Action X102070,028105451,85%1731,06
XM69 Hacker112914,2010335461,11%2410,13
IS-271303,688415354,72%2030,81
Type 586796,557395360,38%1693,42
M-V-Y102255,969405362,26%1956,61
FV230 Canopener103402,1911995367,92%3142,06
Object 432U112526,3410485360,38%2365,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191912,387945244,23%1900,15
M10391848,339745265,38%1912,27
B.U.G.I.6830,966344856,25%1438,18
AMX 65 t81311,887424850,00%1484,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5569,985374757,45%1913,64
T-284341,554314757,45%1196,40
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92307,7410284753,19%2295,08
25TP KSUST II5980,027584652,17%3250,89
Predatore 91827,987994650,00%1535,96
A-20595,113364553,33%178,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102529,189734557,78%2327,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4289,183664445,45%983,43
WZ-111 model 5A102328,189384456,82%1997,24
T25 AT71330,238994468,18%2276,18
T3092068,539584362,79%2223,59
T3281761,749674353,49%2312,45
Super Conqueror102134,609004355,81%1841,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71110,628884261,90%2186,41
SU-100M171300,338584252,38%2008,61
SPHT 92247,389944261,90%1999,50
Char Futur 4 92029,838874156,10%1891,66
Black Prince7927,187954060,00%1351,10
M10 Wolverine5844,556044047,50%2056,39
ELC EVEN 90 8883,209114062,50%2092,01
M-III-Y81880,1010483958,97%2836,48
T-34-281326,348803860,53%1996,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81656,638803847,37%2047,93
T-34-856615,686133759,46%1360,92
Vz. 44-171318,739123762,16%2052,23
Charioteer81992,309013759,46%2612,72
Ares 90102165,249523762,16%1925,15
Škoda T 256646,926853661,11%1328,08
M5 Stuart4181,094453455,88%432,23
T-437957,187563452,94%1741,48
FV601 Saladin81520,248613452,94%1990,58
14TP4472,244243342,42%1785,89
M7 Priest3889,334533357,58%3063,79
UDES 0381743,617463345,45%1942,96
Centurion Mk. I81224,218403363,64%1727,69
FV3046802,095523357,58%1654,10
Škoda T 245603,035043243,75%1648,61
Strv 746846,037043250,00%1870,88
ARL 4461107,346943243,75%2059,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4320,444963259,38%946,87
DBV-152 102480,288413262,50%1755,14
M36 Jackson61061,847933262,50%2227,09
AMX 50 Foch92306,289633253,13%2380,89
Strv m/425330,613633145,16%662,95
T2971604,6110173151,61%2240,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571509,069303161,29%2363,15
AMX AC mle. 4881922,488393151,61%2606,09
AMX M4 mle. 5192091,5510403170,97%2234,18
HWK 1281006,398923151,61%2200,56
K-91-PT 92154,9310363066,67%2564,16
M3 Stuart3211,243962951,72%837,00
Type T-345655,906222962,07%2207,96
T 55A 92004,4810702979,31%2307,06
Panther7751,146592850,00%1112,41
Churchill VII6612,046462853,57%1099,16
CAV mod. 71112496,719942864,29%1855,04
M8A14677,824922860,71%2112,12
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791916,118882857,14%2026,90
T6 Medium4628,395172853,57%1723,16
Type 4 Chi-To6972,897742748,15%1963,51
DS PZInż5540,934802744,44%1187,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,582582646,15%187,64
SU-85B4307,624062661,54%842,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII102062,237822642,31%1340,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 92152,468652653,85%2040,31
FV226 Contradictious 81921,2710232657,69%2077,59
Black Rock 112176,929212548,00%1425,92
Type 1 Chi-He4551,355002369,57%2101,91
P.435772,056442245,45%2536,93
WZ-13171255,099532240,91%3596,00
Tiger 131 61283,829202250,00%2711,10
TBT 92153,419392254,55%1898,57
Cromwell61056,008582166,67%2522,53
M5A1 Stuart4491,244942157,14%2069,33
Škoda T 1771159,819192152,38%3410,46
M-IV-Y 81291,958702161,90%1457,07
SU-76M4226,252492035,00%437,52
Turtle Mk. I 81615,809592050,00%1657,80
Fantôme 91839,607362035,00%1927,95
P26/404380,053721957,89%1158,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,842141926,32%441,76
GSOR the TANK 91973,5311131984,21%2389,66
T-832 81811,8410321957,89%2084,06
KV-2 (R) 6826,375931952,63%1400,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 102472,899371855,56%1682,88
Charioteer Nomad 81835,187901741,18%1889,20
ST vz. 394315,253811650,00%953,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3530,064581643,75%2038,88
M374614,813761650,00%2787,14
Cruiser Mk. I1297,813561668,75%1686,92
Leichttraktor1185,672941580,00%969,73
Bishop5653,204321546,67%1484,41
Somua S353780,536311553,33%2963,15
SU-130PM 82175,3310161560,00%2887,00
M661398,439171457,14%2984,38
AMX 404313,864681464,29%1475,28
T1 Heavy51087,506941442,86%2393,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071119,437131457,14%1516,74
Strv m/40L3377,692771330,77%1146,63
T-34-171616,8510651361,54%3480,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3558,175401283,33%2422,61
M4A2E4 Sherman 5398,834561241,67%1010,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81576,177701250,00%1479,58
LT vz. 383372,363811154,55%1553,54
Lago4374,274161163,64%1169,89
AMX 383130,183341145,45%254,41
43 M. Toldi III 3474,646981163,64%2697,89
M15/423580,004471050,00%1928,61
EMIL 1951 81832,4011101080,00%2031,24
BT-74167,22378966,67%616,74
B14725,78621955,56%2251,93
Churchill I51153,67766944,44%2842,05
FSV Scheme A71751,781234966,67%3728,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4415,67350911,11%1031,96
10TP3365,43369757,14%1408,57
Comet71712,291342771,43%4563,94
Valentine AT4475,86336742,86%1352,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2548,29823771,43%1913,90
Crusader6223,50456683,33%682,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6667,00649683,33%1169,35
BDR G1 B51171,33789650,00%2832,74
7TP2421,80356540,00%1835,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,00271540,00%682,92
Strv m/382261,00348475,00%1413,03
Ho-Ri 281719,25848450,00%1652,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181564,751144475,00%1943,37
KV-1SA 51428,501163450,00%4617,89
SFAC 105 81280,50860450,00%1250,13
Strv fm/211182,00182333,33%738,68
StuG IV 5477,33590366,67%1077,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001522100,00%261,00
WZ-132-1102390,5012582100,00%3349,59
Light Mk. VIC 270,5015620,00%109,38
Excalibur 61408,00853250,00%2552,25
Kolohousenka1192,0022210,00%878,45
Fiat 30001600,006231100,00%4057,43
LT vz. 352486,005871100,00%3103,58
T1 Cunningham127,002461100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu157,007010,00%0,00
M14/412302,004321100,00%1411,28
4TP11155,009531100,00%10833,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-28
Left: 2018-09-04