MAL90

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24109000
Ø Tier7,640,000,000,00
Victories1324654,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1065344,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2100,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived781132,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed266781,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301331,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,450,000,000,00
Capture points182290,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points171440,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience673,800,000,000,00
WN71528,160,000,000,00
WN82208,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles24109
Ø Tier7,64
Victories1324654,94%
Defeats1065344,19%
Draws2100,87%
Battles survived781132,40%
Tanks destroyed266781,11
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted301331,25
Damage dealt1.604,45
Capture points182290,76
Defense points171440,71
Experience673,80
WN71528,16
WN82208,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1049000
Victories66163,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35533,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44142,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10591,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7180,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.238,920,000,000,00
Capture points9190,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4550,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience972,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1049
Victories66163,01%
Defeats35533,84%
Draws333,15%
Battles survived44142,04%
Tanks destroyed10591,01
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted7180,68
Damage dealt2.238,92
Capture points9190,88
Defense points4550,43
Experience972,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories10248,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9042,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws199,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7334,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,340,000,000,00
Capture points2030,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3401,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience538,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories10248,34%
Defeats9042,65%
Draws199,00%
Battles survived7334,60%
Tanks destroyed1670,79
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2231,06
Damage dealt1.189,34
Capture points2030,96
Defense points3401,61
Experience538,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2332,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4564,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt528,860,000,000,00
Capture points741,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1151,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience260,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2332,86%
Defeats4564,29%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2231,43%
Tanks destroyed430,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted580,83
Damage dealt528,86
Capture points741,06
Defense points1151,64
Experience260,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt821,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles828000
Victories45855,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37044,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35042,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7160,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,550,000,000,00
Capture points22002,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points39964,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience677,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles828
Victories45855,31%
Defeats37044,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35042,27%
Tanks destroyed6410,77
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted7160,86
Damage dealt1.202,55
Capture points22002,66
Defense points39964,83
Experience677,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8268000
Victories500460,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats317838,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws861,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived344441,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed76770,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted95781,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,790,000,000,00
Capture points101131,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points128341,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience762,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles8268
Victories500460,52%
Defeats317838,44%
Draws861,04%
Battles survived344441,65%
Tanks destroyed76770,93
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted95781,16
Damage dealt1.396,79
Capture points101131,22
Defense points128341,55
Experience762,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60420029
Victories307050,81%00,00%00,00%1655,17%
Defeats291948,31%00,00%00,00%1344,83%
Draws530,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived188631,21%00,00%00,00%620,69%
Tanks destroyed56830,9400,0000,00250,86
Destruction ratio1,370,000,001,09
Tanks spotted57390,9500,0000,00441,52
Damage dealt2.212,550,000,002.767,90
Capture points35970,6000,0000,00561,93
Defense points45820,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience795,800,000,00701,14
Total
Battles6042
Victories307050,81%
Defeats291948,31%
Draws530,88%
Battles survived188631,21%
Tanks destroyed56830,94
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted57390,95
Damage dealt2.212,55
Capture points35970,60
Defense points45820,76
Experience795,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted441,52
Damage dealt2.767,90
Capture points561,93
Defense points00,00
Experience701,14
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381441,75585137453,71%1875,22
Cromwell6847,3156396059,90%2176,69
IS-7102481,6775485754,73%2460,37
T110E5102592,3974976055,79%2545,91
Dicker Max 6911,5450074852,01%1951,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 81272,6575673255,05%1943,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103735,94116972365,28%3417,35
IS7652,3237470446,16%718,02
Object 140102557,0884265055,23%2630,13
T-1091497,1457858145,09%1431,33
M10391606,9355148350,10%1621,64
T-5491679,6267047655,04%2062,25
T-54 ltwt.91104,8063247553,47%1856,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6485,2635847347,15%839,45
M127863,2336445950,98%1145,75
KV-15375,1126845043,33%597,32
M40/M4381295,7951042951,75%1618,69
M54 Renegade 82381,46119842365,48%3618,80
T3281387,1560340958,92%1830,32
T297845,3944031649,05%1002,51
M2 Medium Tank3204,6523630152,82%776,77
Jagdpanther II81467,8252528850,00%1759,20
Jagdpanzer E 100102558,3973428460,21%2145,14
Jagdtiger91879,1857628351,24%1660,35
KV-856396,5030027349,45%512,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,3535725253,17%1333,58
STB-1103435,58107925160,16%3835,27
Leopard 1103876,60111224871,77%4060,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81244,5590322959,39%3003,73
M446526,3928321844,04%777,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102591,7793420862,98%2703,08
Panhard EBR 105102003,53106820869,23%3267,77
Kranvagn104089,63117119858,59%4783,68
E 5093486,99135219666,84%4661,14
LTTB8826,9950818952,91%1661,97
Super Conqueror103978,46121418061,67%4519,27
UDES 0381574,6561717848,88%1947,03
Conqueror93053,21122617769,49%3829,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,2126317549,14%666,38
Object 277103395,33106417561,71%3523,85
Jagdpanther71053,4245916650,00%1525,11
TVP T 50/51102880,1192916360,12%3098,05
Type 6192909,10115616365,03%3757,32
Mäuschen92188,1680415853,80%2374,96
M415289,7621015642,95%263,11
T-284144,9018214445,14%241,09
Strv 103-092424,2288613955,40%2557,18
MT-256446,7444512861,72%1481,24
StuG III Ausf. G5446,3130111447,37%1017,52
M4A1 Sherman5288,0623111246,43%579,06
M53/M5591759,5980810957,80%1946,56
Jagdpanzer IV6637,4247010646,23%1108,79
T1 Cunningham1108,3119210455,77%584,05
M5A1 Stuart4140,2420210347,57%310,09
T-50-2 61086,17104610265,69%4446,92
AMX 50 B103911,24116610165,35%4363,67
VK 30.01 (P)6527,0537110055,00%879,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82254,62113510061,00%3422,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71204,916529948,48%2196,99
T-34-85M 61199,918529568,42%2704,21
T-345613,314389067,78%2353,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82295,4710108960,67%2766,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91901,979478857,95%2477,30
Crusader6233,332148741,38%437,69
Type T-345243,432138640,70%414,10
Churchill I5340,702588243,90%549,06
Maus102809,7010268065,00%2723,04
Tortoise93520,1213457460,81%3950,61
Leopard Prototyp A93259,8811927261,11%4245,58
Valentine3169,932027149,30%497,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81107,514867051,43%1285,16
AMX 404133,221736944,93%299,89
M3 Lee4185,351716841,18%437,99
M374286,071866749,25%953,35
AMX 13 7571188,229076753,73%3684,92
T28 Concept 7888,414506650,00%1253,70
Panther II82447,8811936563,08%4682,69
E 7594126,8514926572,31%6590,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82548,2812476561,54%4174,26
VK 100.01 (P)81774,1110516467,19%2702,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4163,841786342,86%215,42
T-100 LT101687,128816058,33%2572,75
Object 430U102858,979945961,02%3130,73
T26E5 Patriot 81682,3910025962,71%2564,20
Ikv 65 Alt II61075,917175850,00%2396,18
Object 43092470,1710985862,07%2884,79
Matilda IV 5811,726575858,62%2638,36
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92883,7311425660,71%3233,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,802035538,18%225,00
Centurion Mk. 7/193285,1712815455,56%4520,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81425,578535448,15%1926,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri71489,259675354,72%3060,38
AMX 12 t6976,648155066,00%3664,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68935,227565046,00%1851,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81392,989365054,00%3000,06
Covenanter5199,492154942,86%482,31
Strv 103B102761,067904850,00%2187,80
Tiger (P)71391,029504761,70%2377,55
BZ-6893231,3212644465,91%4494,76
Leichttraktor1115,001724351,16%464,32
T-62A102281,408574358,14%2349,28
T 55A 91821,959674367,44%2086,95
Škoda T 5092351,029904168,29%2784,19
Ho-Ri 281957,298804151,22%2716,04
SDP 58 Kilana82500,6311724160,98%3769,75
SU-10182224,3411054163,41%3396,25
M5 Stuart4134,921993948,72%200,61
T3 HMC2180,261923847,37%736,15
Object 26393146,6811653857,89%3456,22
Ho-Ri 193275,0812913775,68%3701,89
AMX 50 Foch92842,2210203745,95%2823,72
M3 Stuart3148,332133652,78%521,87
STA-181747,369353655,56%2498,55
T-463127,281673652,78%414,95
AMX 13 9091403,929853658,33%2768,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,062213641,67%457,81
AMX 50 12092147,608783554,29%2210,45
Concept 1B 93508,8214263470,59%3858,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93460,9711063360,61%3501,96
Panhard EBR 9091715,889903351,52%3907,11
Object 279 early 104270,3812653265,63%3662,13
TVP VTU Koncept81544,137873043,33%2105,81
BT-74106,891532850,00%205,80
AMX 50 10081851,049162846,43%2510,10
Panhard AMD 178B6723,937262857,14%2656,02
Emil I82522,4812392762,96%3664,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187,631852737,04%378,74
BZ-16681719,7410902770,37%2644,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 81369,158562759,26%2304,69
T-1506371,582792650,00%451,71
StuG IV 5374,422722650,00%838,77
Object 907 103004,0811802568,00%3244,40
Object 260 102790,849942564,00%2388,16
Leo72077,2113082470,83%5112,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza93694,2912412454,17%4329,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3256,252072441,67%775,96
Marder II3184,631822458,33%516,74
Cruiser Mk. II2143,751542437,50%411,02
T-45 2234,333302458,33%1421,34
Type 4 Chi-To61308,879252356,52%3271,43
AMX M4 mle. 4572046,4811722369,57%3540,75
T1 HMC2109,771132250,00%492,15
ARL 4461641,5510362268,18%3873,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82382,9510502272,73%2848,51
HWK 30 8955,369302263,64%1725,28
CS-63103870,8112562161,90%4551,31
AMX 383124,291812142,86%179,60
Konštrukta T-34/10071359,708882050,00%2758,79
BT-22138,051851963,16%646,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,892471942,11%423,73
MS-1191,791591968,42%490,27
Panzerjäger I291,531201942,11%100,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3126,582191968,42%449,12
AT 1582273,1113231973,68%3722,38
Renault FT154,33941850,00%132,42
Škoda T 2561400,0010531872,22%3884,82
T77 82729,1712951872,22%4104,86
CS-4471707,3511061782,35%3344,78
SDP 57 Gowika72332,4112531752,94%5256,04
Valentine AT4198,181801741,18%367,93
AT-1296,001041650,00%217,15
Tiger II83097,6312881650,00%4735,03
Super Hellcat 71708,819281668,75%3077,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2111,711401450,00%399,93
Hotchkiss H35270,641421450,00%131,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4213,502211457,14%599,62
AMX ELC bis5423,504581464,29%1425,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,541981353,85%471,19
Lansen C 82314,9212651361,54%3770,03
AE Phase I 92926,9211911376,92%2920,23
SU-76M4176,672081258,33%426,74
BZ-5872030,4212031266,67%3878,82
S-517680,184251118,18%597,09
T56 GMC394,361501154,55%174,20
Object 274a 81886,5511451163,64%3080,39
T-262143,501651040,00%585,07
Hotchkiss EBR7700,706691050,00%1658,98
VK 72.01 (K) 104844,2012911090,00%4641,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,00107933,33%347,80
Tiger I72080,441303977,78%3589,44
M2 Light274,67123922,22%45,73
B.U.G.I.61317,89981977,78%3004,82
CS-5381059,00821966,67%1613,83
Cruiser Mk. III3131,00152955,56%509,07
Renault NC-31180,1358825,00%169,78
TOG II* 6466,75277862,50%673,04
SU-18216,0050728,57%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2132,86205771,43%687,15
Wespe398,576070,00%84,89
Chi-To SP72301,861350785,71%3774,85
SDP 44 Burza61726,291171771,43%4206,81
IS-2 shielded 71962,861178785,71%2873,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,50127633,33%140,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III349,1752616,67%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6726,17377633,33%1039,94
BT-7 artillery 3174,67216650,00%517,34
Cruiser Mk. I1237,203225100,00%1457,40
M7567,80146540,00%16,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102834,401080580,00%2614,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102058,00919560,00%2265,64
Renault Otsu1150,00226450,00%600,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,2591425,00%266,69
DS PZInż52120,001451450,00%7371,44
Pz.Kpfw. I293,00193450,00%277,18
A-20531,33137366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV576,67140333,33%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2199,00314366,67%1005,17
SU-85B4105,50106250,00%91,43
Renault FT AC221,003420,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage29,0064250,00%89,05
T110E3103209,50793250,00%2022,27
43 M. Toldi III 364,00176250,00%171,78
Renault FT 75 BS254,001471100,00%303,63
4TP1106,0033510,00%304,44
D1253,008910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 215,002111100,00%264,10
Lorraine 39L AM30,001041100,00%261,00
NC 70 Błyskawica105044,0080110,00%3730,27
M8A140,004410,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00791100,00%261,00
L-60 2304,006151100,00%1933,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 83573,0015601100,00%6854,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,0028210,00%216,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2023-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2023-07-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-30
Left: 2023-11-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-11
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2021-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-04-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-05-23
Left: 2022-06-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-07-20
Left: 2021-10-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-04-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-01-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-20
Left: 2021-05-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-17
Left: 2017-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2016-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-01-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-20
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2015-07-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2015-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2015-02-14