MAUSER666

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47731851311
Ø Tier6,917,637,086,88
Victories2371249,68%450,00%2854,90%14947,91%
Defeats2352549,29%450,00%2345,10%15549,84%
Draws4941,03%00,00%00,00%72,25%
Battles survived1084622,72%00,00%35,88%5317,04%
Tanks destroyed341860,7220,25220,431710,55
Destruction ratio0,930,250,460,66
Tanks spotted538891,1340,50380,752630,85
Damage dealt794,52963,38775,76787,80
Capture points408820,8600,0000,00280,09
Defense points328830,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience415,64444,63421,18428,57
WN7970,47627,38778,21759,23
WN81073,26939,75888,82882,33
Total
Battles47731
Ø Tier6,91
Victories2371249,68%
Defeats2352549,29%
Draws4941,03%
Battles survived1084622,72%
Tanks destroyed341860,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted538891,13
Damage dealt794,52
Capture points408820,86
Defense points328830,69
Experience415,64
WN7970,47
WN81073,26
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier7,63
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt963,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,63
WN7627,38
WN8939,75
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier7,08
Victories2854,90%
Defeats2345,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35,88%
Tanks destroyed220,43
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted380,75
Damage dealt775,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,18
WN7778,21
WN8888,82
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier6,88
Victories14947,91%
Defeats15549,84%
Draws72,25%
Battles survived5317,04%
Tanks destroyed1710,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2630,85
Damage dealt787,80
Capture points280,09
Defense points00,00
Experience428,57
WN7759,23
WN8882,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience299,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.089,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,33
Experience299,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,530,000,000,00
Capture points724,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats426,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.224,53
Capture points724,80
Defense points00,00
Experience566,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt229,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience114,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt229,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience114,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories3735,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6664,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2423,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,220,000,000,00
Capture points880,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience276,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories3735,92%
Defeats6664,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2423,30%
Tanks destroyed490,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted720,70
Damage dealt658,22
Capture points880,85
Defense points640,62
Experience276,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories15255,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12344,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11842,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,040,000,000,00
Capture points11354,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7392,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience510,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories15255,27%
Defeats12344,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11842,91%
Tanks destroyed1890,69
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2380,87
Damage dealt1.156,04
Capture points11354,13
Defense points7392,69
Experience510,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories14056,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10542,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10642,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,780,000,000,00
Capture points1450,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4691,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience411,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories14056,00%
Defeats10542,00%
Draws52,00%
Battles survived10642,40%
Tanks destroyed1320,53
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1210,48
Damage dealt830,78
Capture points1450,58
Defense points4691,88
Experience411,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt413,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt413,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther7985,18437447652,61%1454,06
Tiger I71010,30485230052,87%1435,15
T-34-856687,51422193053,52%1453,47
G.W. Panther7968,13450167450,90%1214,48
E 25 7823,09447163649,51%1167,95
IS-381151,78495115450,35%1353,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4425,01393105456,45%1242,16
StuG III Ausf. G5494,2631495951,82%1170,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5351,3227992749,41%931,68
Jagdpanzer IV6622,9933580549,44%1148,73
Tiger 131 6682,0341275150,47%1063,72
AMX ELC bis5183,7631873554,69%519,07
Panther7679,7739070849,01%989,44
E 7591255,9449968949,49%1097,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2232,2727467959,79%1535,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519343,1135865445,72%294,81
Jagdpanther II81326,0243864445,19%1433,73
IS7876,7045362751,04%1200,85
T-1506721,9139660949,59%1247,63
E 5091246,1749557048,60%1118,22
VK 30.02 (M)6703,5243049849,00%1298,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91230,1347349647,38%1106,70
SU-1006745,4339947455,91%1505,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5438,8532347349,68%1252,22
Tiger II8994,2543347149,04%1130,49
T-1091328,3648646449,57%1254,88
Hummel61000,2334146148,59%1874,31
G.W. Tiger91170,0738544248,42%1110,87
ST-I91248,1451240949,63%1104,22
VK 75.01 (K) 8922,5649839546,33%874,54
Škoda T 5091030,9946838147,51%783,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7229,6434036350,41%311,29
T-34-85M 6682,3142936353,17%1101,58
Cromwell6561,3939336055,28%1108,83
Panther II8922,6046834148,39%1192,45
T328817,3744832348,92%773,36
M10391019,5845632148,29%818,65
Jagdtiger91493,7849031549,52%1248,88
T297934,0744531446,82%1104,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81206,5444531450,64%1173,22
Leopard Prototyp A91091,9041629445,58%864,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91240,7440027341,39%871,93
KV-48814,5841827046,30%808,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8984,7744726345,25%1070,53
Tiger (P)7781,2439025447,24%998,89
Škoda T 256618,4038524249,17%1271,11
Dicker Max 6621,9036723152,38%1051,05
Centurion Mk. 7/19916,5745122745,81%745,04
VK 16.02 Leopard594,7720722647,35%105,90
KV-37951,9247822258,56%1376,80
Sturer Emil7935,9340821747,47%1325,03
King Tiger (Captured) 7873,3848120848,08%1066,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,2719020145,77%496,23
T-448760,9141920041,00%822,28
Centurion Mk. I8807,9944919645,41%922,39
AMX 13 757343,4836417548,57%530,36
Object 43091181,1755117148,54%1003,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691102,0155116642,77%835,16
VK 30.01 (P)6410,3128615950,94%578,70
KV-15490,1736315950,31%1048,80
M46 Patton91025,4650015746,50%780,42
Conqueror91112,2152415444,16%810,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68131,7637315346,41%94,66
Škoda T 27 8834,8442215341,18%883,92
M66593,8135114948,32%811,02
Sherman Firefly6572,0234514943,62%923,83
AMX 13 909262,9437714246,48%174,68
AMX AC mle. 488912,5049714156,74%951,35
Strv 103-09976,7850714050,00%732,78
Grille5621,9425313938,85%1369,88
E 50 Ausf. M101253,2045213843,48%833,78
TNH T Vz. 5191037,3955013748,18%755,09
M-III-Y8709,4146213250,00%643,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5483,5339113152,67%1050,39
M26 Pershing8727,3543712948,06%755,82
VK 20.01 (D)4341,3130412954,26%1111,84
STA-18641,1141812843,75%601,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7617,1037112652,38%780,51
VK 36.01 (H)6498,7729112548,00%700,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 8754,9449812549,60%799,94
T1 Heavy5566,4337512350,41%1204,52
Škoda T 245381,9829112045,00%1021,82
T-549930,4546212041,67%736,05
T-437597,2237511650,00%881,09
Indien-Panzer8795,5938611636,21%785,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 548907,0252811246,43%824,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6598,0432311142,34%973,99
KV-26722,2045311153,15%1228,34
T-345349,0229811056,36%909,05
Marder 38T4456,9735111051,82%1350,19
Hotchkiss EBR7196,8938210755,14%286,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4216,1021310651,89%472,44
Löwe 8960,9956510644,34%892,36
SMV CC-678922,2450810547,62%864,63
Škoda T 177265,1137110547,62%338,67
Maus101236,4549310544,76%799,96
Ares 758716,6745110343,69%612,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 8790,0751610353,40%753,10
Super Hellcat 7605,0137410350,49%770,13
VK 28.016134,4427710246,08%168,62
Nashorn6768,5140410255,88%1496,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6686,6749210255,88%1155,41
T309797,6443610138,61%383,53
Comet7654,4644910059,00%1062,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7522,224339753,61%682,07
Wespe3216,531559653,13%780,59
Tortoise91296,115459640,63%849,93
ELC EVEN 90 8195,474149648,96%178,40
Caernarvon8806,605109552,63%849,25
SU-1018790,974469535,79%606,04
T54E19985,955079548,42%738,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,451479446,81%91,40
Type 59 8729,114309044,44%704,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007621,593988848,86%842,04
StuG III Ausf. B4531,442898743,68%1334,95
M-II-Y7781,784258640,70%856,50
T110E5101029,675308543,53%566,84
AMX 12 t6308,193208445,24%637,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,182008446,43%61,58
Leopard 110975,803698434,52%449,44
TNH 105/10008806,104468345,78%802,44
Vz. 44-17760,575008145,68%825,80
BZ-6891225,515278150,62%968,62
Type 619770,604808037,50%440,81
M-VI-Y9767,294618041,25%464,07
T9591486,086337846,15%1162,93
BZ-1668801,364977847,44%721,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,862337843,59%556,18
UDES 038602,124117746,75%462,26
IS-7101260,625057748,05%831,03
Ikv 1035336,712597541,33%695,02
MKA 2534,414857562,67%2395,42
StuG IV 5383,122417538,67%755,70
AMX AC mle. 467729,823757247,22%946,40
Emil I81012,466346844,12%918,62
M10 Wolverine5365,632526844,12%663,78
IS-2 shielded 7764,594356850,00%862,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101254,494656744,78%741,12
BZ-587640,024216645,45%618,19
AT 77662,154726651,52%707,68
ARL V396502,153486645,45%777,00
M446583,973786550,77%875,71
AMX 50 Foch91364,645926437,50%1086,83
WZ-120-1G FT 8914,384716435,94%728,78
AT 158835,674626346,03%725,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581169,335256350,79%914,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5474,563886347,62%1226,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8966,324706347,62%827,11
KV-137377,663006243,55%364,26
AMX 50 Foch B101230,254896048,33%741,10
Tiger-Maus 91090,955146040,00%692,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101073,683865938,98%481,15
VK 45.03 7925,864575846,55%1096,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,601365742,11%185,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5462,192895745,61%1008,97
T 55A 9982,775155251,92%759,59
M-V-Y101141,844645139,22%584,50
A-205116,482045054,00%258,30
Panhard AMD 178B6231,003365044,00%452,81
T-50-2 6215,413524957,14%487,20
E 65 Zwilling 8943,234584843,75%628,59
SMV CC-567905,045954757,45%1247,26
KV-1SA 5585,134384751,06%1189,29
AMX 404157,802154656,52%493,05
S35 CA5408,222524544,44%696,43
VK 30.02 (D)7428,773244445,45%458,81
T698846,554864431,82%805,66
53TP Markowskiego8788,144674346,51%655,77
M18 Hellcat6507,283474355,81%816,71
Pawlack Tank6776,004594247,62%1324,47
Centurion Action X101135,124114129,27%656,40
T404294,492554148,78%658,12
Char Futur 4 91270,004303935,90%829,37
SU-1527532,632833842,11%502,59
SU-855530,513513756,76%1403,59
TVP T 50/51101065,654573735,14%499,54
KV-856570,143223748,65%877,25
45TP Habicha7583,754663652,78%621,31
Black Prince71010,415923452,94%1525,49
Somua SAu 404253,562063447,06%550,22
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3641,295623458,82%1999,93
Vz. 68 Squall 8252,213773447,06%225,70
IS-4101193,154793336,36%639,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8710,554143145,16%703,49
T675492,343042951,72%1131,72
ST vz. 394332,322432842,86%1050,67
Object 274a 8574,574972857,14%612,72
FV217 Badger101398,675022740,74%766,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8717,853572733,33%456,38
T-284355,772672661,54%1161,44
T28 Prototype8712,194602650,00%617,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8534,584592638,46%396,07
Kunze Panzer 91122,814292630,77%867,22
Char de transition 6825,504092630,77%1102,06
Churchill Crocodile 6729,855702657,69%1161,16
Sav m/434355,282892552,00%946,13
Marder II3243,841922548,00%617,27
Grille 15101286,083702536,00%603,10
Object 25791091,603852528,00%801,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6404,163352544,00%779,02
ISU-152K 8999,044752548,00%902,69
T-44-100 8998,724502552,00%1019,79
Type 64 6219,563102548,00%335,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6508,293382441,67%761,26
Rinoceronte101597,835012441,67%1042,34
GSOR the TANK 9806,674772454,17%673,38
IS-M8623,433822339,13%444,48
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91029,265412343,48%761,33
Type 586560,244682138,10%808,19
Object 27710756,004892142,86%337,89
AMX ELC 901 6182,004442161,90%424,52
E 100101196,205222035,00%602,95
AE Phase I 91265,454512025,00%799,77
Pz.Kpfw. II287,371451947,37%176,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4415,682301942,11%1136,88
Panhard EBR 909162,893461947,37%90,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,592141770,59%441,49
Panzerwagen 39 3208,183151764,71%865,18
AMX 383153,591991747,06%352,21
A46 649,412411752,94%149,20
Fantôme 91040,243111729,41%645,17
BT-74182,882161675,00%679,70
Type 71101126,445971643,75%544,35
Type 689966,257451668,75%818,78
Object 777 Version II 91186,384821643,75%849,81
Leichttraktor150,27941573,33%261,40
T-34 shielded 5521,734101553,33%1323,54
Pudel 6521,50266147,14%674,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu6713,794271421,43%746,00
XM57 81117,506521464,29%994,39
FCM 2C 3313,502891442,86%739,61
LT vz. 383183,082241353,85%666,10
T110E4101193,465241346,15%588,69
Black Prince II 7680,085161338,46%597,97
Patton the Tank 9912,155141353,85%823,87
M10 RBFM 5390,542801338,46%559,96
Vz. 5510652,585781266,67%395,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6528,424381250,00%685,19
59-166131,502041216,67%62,83
AT 86663,833911241,67%941,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4519,452631154,55%1803,25
T28 Concept 7741,914351145,45%909,37
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6471,094001127,27%596,48
MS-11133,502141060,00%751,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3101,401991050,00%231,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8879,703661020,00%939,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6405,403891080,00%736,42
Type 5781055,33598933,33%777,96
T110E310902,11398955,56%483,00
MTLS-1G14 3202,56240944,44%665,67
T-34 with L-11 4293,88331850,00%854,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6370,38481862,50%1157,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8399,50330850,00%257,18
LT vz. 352218,43182728,57%897,73
Pz.Kpfw. I297,71158757,14%336,10
M53/M559416,57270714,29%103,74
T-116 3158,86165728,57%430,55
Strv fm/21172,33289666,67%368,65
Object 430U101418,50739683,33%1102,19
BT-7 artillery 3114,67127633,33%147,60
BT-22188,00231560,00%1041,27
Škoda T 15A 4443,60512560,00%717,18
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3452,60348520,00%629,97
Panther/M10 7407,60304540,00%328,27
M2 Medium Tank3317,75215425,00%1125,09
Windhund 8745,50425475,00%783,28
T1E6 259,00148450,00%100,66
43 M. Toldi III 3101,25179425,00%199,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 260,678430,00%49,84
T1 Cunningham1161,00213366,67%1034,90
Type 4 Ju-To7395,00415333,33%179,14
Light Mk. VIC 290,33104333,33%235,36
Excalibur 6543,6718130,00%606,81
Kolohousenka1139,00225250,00%629,57
Matilda4410,50264250,00%1007,57
AMR 35 2185,00243250,00%818,48
Pz.Sfl. IC 4147,5012220,00%148,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8473,0032620,00%191,33
Tetrarch 258,501482100,00%280,74
Renault Otsu131,004810,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001411100,00%261,00
FV224 Chopper71666,0042910,00%2360,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2109,009710,00%142,24
T-29 3123,002841100,00%426,89
T-45 284,0012410,00%142,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3137,002581100,00%361,89
T7 Combat Car 294,001610,00%191,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,002731100,00%380,17
A7E3 3438,005671100,00%1804,13
Straussler V–4/40 3274,004041100,00%942,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-05
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-12
Left: 2015-06-02