MIRAXUN

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2734522142677
Ø Tier7,879,419,549,41
Victories1348849,33%1150,00%7754,23%34450,81%
Defeats1351549,42%1045,45%6344,37%32748,30%
Draws3421,25%14,55%21,41%60,89%
Battles survived740427,08%627,27%4531,69%20229,84%
Tanks destroyed191200,70150,681110,785280,78
Destruction ratio0,960,941,141,11
Tanks spotted202290,74150,68990,705300,78
Damage dealt1.145,781.370,911.836,701.857,32
Capture points297551,0920,092111,497621,13
Defense points75740,2830,1490,06180,03
Experience511,44769,59613,14632,05
WN7933,98849,051070,841045,90
WN81214,231057,791461,381493,19
Total
Battles27345
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1348849,33%
Defeats1351549,42%
Draws3421,25%
Battles survived740427,08%
Tanks destroyed191200,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted202290,74
Damage dealt1.145,78
Capture points297551,09
Defense points75740,28
Experience511,44
WN7933,98
WN81214,23
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,41
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.370,91
Capture points20,09
Defense points30,14
Experience769,59
WN7849,05
WN81057,79
Past 7 days
Battles142
Ø Tier9,54
Victories7754,23%
Defeats6344,37%
Draws21,41%
Battles survived4531,69%
Tanks destroyed1110,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted990,70
Damage dealt1.836,70
Capture points2111,49
Defense points90,06
Experience613,14
WN71070,84
WN81461,38
Past 30 days
Battles677
Ø Tier9,41
Victories34450,81%
Defeats32748,30%
Draws60,89%
Battles survived20229,84%
Tanks destroyed5280,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5300,78
Damage dealt1.857,32
Capture points7621,13
Defense points180,03
Experience632,05
WN71045,90
WN81493,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories1827,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4771,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived812,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.114,030,000,000,00
Capture points650,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience407,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories1827,27%
Defeats4771,21%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived812,12%
Tanks destroyed440,67
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted500,76
Damage dealt2.114,03
Capture points650,98
Defense points590,89
Experience407,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience312,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2196000
Victories109349,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110250,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90541,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15170,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16970,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,760,000,000,00
Capture points53892,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points89244,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2196
Victories109349,77%
Defeats110250,18%
Draws10,05%
Battles survived90541,21%
Tanks destroyed15170,69
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted16970,77
Damage dealt1.210,76
Capture points53892,45
Defense points89244,06
Experience526,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3496005
Victories188653,95%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats159345,57%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws170,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149142,65%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed23160,6600,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio1,160,000,001,00
Tanks spotted33590,9600,0000,0020,40
Damage dealt1.490,640,000,002.147,40
Capture points77422,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points157734,5100,0000,006212,40
Experience674,680,000,00505,80
Total
Battles3496
Victories188653,95%
Defeats159345,57%
Draws170,49%
Battles survived149142,65%
Tanks destroyed23160,66
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted33590,96
Damage dealt1.490,64
Capture points77422,21
Defense points157734,51
Experience674,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt2.147,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points6212,40
Experience505,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564000
Victories27849,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28049,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21337,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4450,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.282,050,000,000,00
Capture points6511,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3290,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience731,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles564
Victories27849,29%
Defeats28049,65%
Draws61,06%
Battles survived21337,77%
Tanks destroyed3840,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4450,79
Damage dealt2.282,05
Capture points6511,15
Defense points3290,58
Experience731,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381231,32527126852,05%1359,69
T499680,1143676944,86%766,81
Grille 15102127,7561370450,28%1541,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81245,0244752449,43%1181,53
T3091659,6655548350,93%1450,09
AMX 13 909864,9348743648,39%1193,79
FV2078669,6839139948,12%657,00
T-448959,3349139649,75%1202,79
STG Guard 81287,3257739647,22%1537,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101676,1158039051,28%1310,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91161,7247636142,66%992,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91366,9345835850,00%1059,73
KV-856497,9732335748,74%724,49
FV38059862,6945435445,20%659,94
Object 43091573,6559133353,15%1443,25
T25/27658,2334332143,93%757,60
T-34-17656,6540031849,69%873,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102169,1263431051,61%1537,31
AMX 13 757432,3338229946,82%696,39
T-103 81377,1059129849,33%1496,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91606,6763929652,03%1552,24
T-437588,3239328847,92%795,94
T28 Prototype81050,8346628650,35%1071,84
O-Ho81139,9850928048,57%1160,23
Jagdtiger91699,4256227846,76%1396,92
SU-130PM 81508,1265927651,09%1522,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8773,7143925451,97%1441,81
Object 25791528,6158324951,81%1459,02
IS7767,8541624549,39%911,63
Cromwell6636,7142724551,84%1217,37
Object 268102264,4766023250,43%1535,84
ISU-15281264,6253922747,58%1233,16
FV215b (183) 101516,6954722544,89%955,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7611,8633322549,33%800,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101806,4460122451,79%1237,09
Object 70491672,9450621846,33%1193,46
Vz. 55102169,1667821654,63%1629,83
Strv 103B102113,4865221646,30%1346,17
T-1091466,1861321346,48%1382,00
M18 Hellcat6522,5231420548,29%775,30
Sturer Emil7699,5234120449,02%799,64
T-5491408,0168719355,96%1510,33
T54E191714,1666419153,93%1558,79
UDES 15/16102045,2971519046,32%1509,11
T110E4101985,4161418950,26%1332,74
Panhard EBR 10510990,3560018251,65%1067,16
O-I6549,2534217544,57%761,93
LPT-67 Šelma9727,3856017547,43%854,49
T9592004,5372317556,00%1712,54
Jagdpanther7749,5237316551,52%865,30
T376366,0235416551,52%811,29
Emil II91824,8871916253,70%1697,02
Char Futur 4 91915,8673916148,45%1659,45
FV230 Canopener102275,9683315954,72%1640,92
T110E3101978,3266515550,32%1329,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8583,7640615545,81%887,30
Strv 103-091826,4070715452,60%1615,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5582005,5189615352,29%2156,31
Conqueror91781,8573615148,34%1548,36
O-Ni7868,8847915054,67%1122,64
FV3046340,1723314746,94%416,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5329,8320214740,14%477,37
Type 586435,9233614453,47%755,64
M40/M438846,1146413744,53%706,89
KV-15362,9927013650,00%603,89
IS-7102044,0884913452,99%1670,70
Jagdpanzer IV6530,7732213348,12%835,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8645,9457813149,62%1081,51
AMX 12 t6275,6828813144,27%485,49
TNH T Vz. 5191403,8267113046,92%1140,41
Type 4 Heavy91220,5865912954,26%1022,20
T57 Heavy101985,6965812647,62%1477,68
BZ-75102337,4971712355,28%1781,14
T675335,2624212347,15%591,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291638,8064812247,54%1307,86
SDP 58 Kilana81468,6055011849,15%1485,11
SU-855323,6821811446,49%554,35
SU-1006523,9829811443,86%738,73
Versuchspanzer 5792028,2774411454,39%1781,38
FV229 Contender91880,1887211353,10%1733,23
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91843,0280911253,57%1546,93
Škoda T 5091750,8585611155,86%1656,89
T3281609,3971011151,35%1949,43
Maus102283,0489111053,64%1732,07
Churchill I5299,6026910946,79%406,45
FV227 Conceiver81116,3466610846,30%1102,33
Panhard EBR 909651,2761210747,66%794,12
Bishop5281,6219610643,40%407,78
SU-1527692,7535210548,57%800,49
Type T-345249,7223010447,12%483,59
CS-538901,0356310357,28%1205,78
StuG III Ausf. G5296,942579950,51%529,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68654,975529858,16%1223,12
Caernarvon81275,647129756,70%1608,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,611959654,17%400,52
CS-63101807,847429648,96%1367,90
Cruiser Mk. IV494,381329639,58%24,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5303,872849558,95%778,18
KV-137411,033209544,21%429,06
M24 Chaffee5254,283049450,00%744,18
M53/M559988,814889446,81%754,11
Super Conqueror102095,397319352,69%1622,21
Nashorn6511,173089251,09%725,88
Kranvagn102075,097609149,45%1591,69
AMX ELC bis5181,892448946,07%396,41
T-284216,282058745,98%473,27
Type 5 Heavy102556,058398551,76%1763,36
Churchill VII6478,653518543,53%641,19
Covenanter5171,402388540,00%328,51
Škoda T 256716,425468349,40%1415,98
SU-85B4256,481948344,58%474,27
E 7591573,487658154,32%1478,25
Crusader6180,612158042,50%296,55
TNH 105/100081068,836937851,28%1224,87
Leo7921,776147759,74%1501,61
G.W. Panther7700,934867458,11%789,25
M10392208,859657448,65%2278,35
Emil I81332,577197247,22%1519,83
SMV CC-6781332,497687248,61%1330,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102110,897357254,17%1294,44
O-I Experimental5586,913486943,48%1037,17
E 100102010,866266943,48%1388,82
Strv m/425336,162596848,53%718,43
BZ-16681447,408036851,47%1595,12
Lorraine 40 t 81338,405976842,65%1395,61
M8A14248,912216752,24%508,91
Somua SM 81747,857616657,58%1903,61
TVP T 50/51101956,176396547,69%1592,63
CS-5991459,317886555,38%1424,56
AMX 404108,861886451,56%246,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007742,085086346,03%987,59
UDES 1692307,3510696267,74%2636,85
Tiger II81302,907316144,26%1377,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,631196050,00%145,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8912,575476046,67%918,40
Black Prince7970,206825949,15%1238,59
Object 252U 81674,348505961,02%2011,11
BZ-6891843,748605851,72%1757,42
VK 28.016377,403625844,83%928,83
Vz. 44-171057,166505752,63%1371,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7852,355195552,73%1121,84
T2881626,916955540,00%1723,92
Hotchkiss EBR7572,676155552,73%1339,34
M127758,066385457,41%947,34
T110E5101842,066135246,15%1292,15
Object 140101935,606875246,15%1426,19
Panhard AMD 178B6492,963955244,23%1388,51
UDES 14 Alt 581257,397025152,94%1498,59
Tiger I71313,548064843,75%1682,78
Birch Gun4160,831774847,92%439,45
Matilda4191,762644645,65%310,36
Strv 746497,093744643,48%721,32
Marder II3170,001544546,67%340,52
Cruiser Mk. III382,751014431,82%119,93
CS-4471073,606114245,24%1464,56
T-50-2 6371,633284141,46%858,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5244,622583948,72%647,39
FV4025 Contriver111968,167603844,74%1083,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101543,345073836,84%871,45
UDES 038799,865433745,95%674,02
Object 277102005,057693756,76%1740,34
121B 102049,927263748,65%1631,40
M446518,804353560,00%789,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III340,681033441,18%4,31
M5A1 Stuart4120,972623455,88%299,79
AE Phase I 92404,7310153354,55%2784,62
SDP 57 Gowika7950,724873253,13%1200,33
M5 Stuart491,061983145,16%50,24
Hummel6695,704833046,67%909,76
Marder 38T4374,872453043,33%843,18
StuG IV 5354,972263033,33%642,04
P.435288,832582944,83%543,22
Type 1 Chi-He4215,932502951,72%549,40
T3 HMC270,791092948,28%113,41
Sturmpanzer II4174,571532842,86%343,82
Lago4205,442612751,85%516,03
TVP VTU Koncept8569,413442725,93%409,78
Patton the Tank 91346,635492744,44%1269,43
T-463104,801562556,00%337,60
Sexton II380,881432556,00%222,52
Type 95 Heavy4244,602522560,00%813,87
T-60227,441182544,00%19,79
SDP 44 Burza6822,675572441,67%1324,38
BT-7 artillery 3101,791682450,00%219,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,572842356,52%378,68
SU-76M4135,132052347,83%187,51
T28 Concept 7855,874812343,48%1059,15
Super Hellcat 7683,614312356,52%1003,24
M415376,272662245,45%423,34
Panzerjäger I280,00852123,81%44,57
FV224 Chopper71458,389142157,14%1966,49
L-60 273,952302147,62%233,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha3183,101672045,00%444,32
Grille5553,423341931,58%902,34
M3 Stuart3104,611491833,33%161,24
AMX 38387,942331855,56%164,84
Object 430U101633,616801850,00%1261,26
Škoda T 177443,884321729,41%637,87
VK 36.01 (H)6836,386711650,00%1402,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6827,135971662,50%1747,80
B.U.G.I.6446,443551662,50%708,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,871391553,33%310,91
T56 GMC3101,871581553,33%188,72
SMV CC-5671598,6910311369,23%2699,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3177,002561353,85%635,82
T-29 3272,542791369,23%1130,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,92721233,33%3,13
VK 30.01 (H)5807,585541250,00%2422,62
Cruiser Mk. II2220,671851216,67%890,07
Type 95 Ha-Go234,361141136,36%1,28
MS-1148,00901154,55%116,85
T2971545,559781145,45%1888,24
43 M. Toldi III 3118,091851145,45%390,43
Renault FT146,30841030,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy392,101221040,00%57,21
FV215b 101764,906441050,00%1151,44
GSOR the TANK 91320,806201050,00%1262,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,104331050,00%1264,17
Cromwell B 6551,003581040,00%781,52
ELC EVEN 90 8354,903541020,00%364,97
ST vz. 394263,78267955,56%783,32
SDP 40 Zadymka51241,33762966,67%3913,03
T-703131,11157944,44%279,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,4455933,33%0,03
T 54D 91987,561003966,67%2050,96
P26/404450,38409875,00%1343,77
Hotchkiss H35284,00140850,00%199,46
T-262102,88127850,00%371,22
Semovente M415429,88371875,00%901,58
Object 283 9594,50362825,00%278,74
T1 Cunningham168,8685714,29%166,67
Renault Otsu146,0075728,57%3,82
LT vz. 383160,71185742,86%434,12
Renault NC-31180,00110757,14%329,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6635,71334728,57%664,55
Cruiser Mk. I139,57110771,43%261,00
113 Beijing Opera 101452,00804757,14%1036,89
Chi-Ni273,83155666,67%328,20
Škoda T 245203,00180616,67%252,07
Type 98 Ke-Ni3111,50144616,67%205,70
Dicker Max 6675,17248633,33%891,47
50TP prototyp 81457,80526560,00%1872,34
Leichttraktor128,6075540,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3116,20163560,00%324,67
Light Mk. VIC 242,8076520,00%0,00
Chrysler K 81502,40917560,00%1816,21
Strv m/40L3190,003254100,00%722,61
M2 Light246,50136450,00%89,05
Valentine3236,75332450,00%509,11
KV-1SA 5656,50440450,00%1455,34
Kunze Panzer 91541,50684450,00%1203,24
Char de transition 61233,25991475,00%2353,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2136,33282366,67%585,85
DS PZInż51054,67511366,67%2526,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6406,33369366,67%998,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,67331366,67%390,52
D1211,501012100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,00199250,00%232,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2185,00183250,00%941,06
T-45 269,00163250,00%142,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61002,50469250,00%2695,06
Fantôme 91292,5042020,00%929,18
LT vz. 352136,003191100,00%684,78
B14391,0022310,00%948,23
Ikv 10350,003061100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2266,003921100,00%1302,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5219,005481100,00%578,68
Windhund 8456,006771100,00%420,06
ARMT 51138,0011541100,00%4223,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-26
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-24
Left: 2025-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2025-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24