Major_ErrorLoadingData

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2798905576
Ø Tier7,610,0010,009,99
Victories1532854,76%00,00%3665,45%4863,16%
Defeats1230743,97%00,00%1934,55%2836,84%
Draws3541,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived691524,71%00,00%1425,45%1925,00%
Tanks destroyed263350,9400,00500,91590,78
Destruction ratio1,250,001,221,04
Tanks spotted522171,8700,001572,852293,01
Damage dealt1.479,740,002.258,072.074,01
Capture points114550,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points144940,5200,00420,76420,55
Experience749,170,001.035,021.026,87
WN71459,610,001630,681509,95
WN82115,590,002416,602282,00
Total
Battles27989
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1532854,76%
Defeats1230743,97%
Draws3541,26%
Battles survived691524,71%
Tanks destroyed263350,94
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted522171,87
Damage dealt1.479,74
Capture points114550,41
Defense points144940,52
Experience749,17
WN71459,61
WN82115,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3665,45%
Defeats1934,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed500,91
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1572,85
Damage dealt2.258,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,76
Experience1.035,02
WN71630,68
WN82416,60
Past 30 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,99
Victories4863,16%
Defeats2836,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1925,00%
Tanks destroyed590,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2293,01
Damage dealt2.074,01
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,55
Experience1.026,87
WN71509,95
WN82282,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.635,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.321,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats00,00%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt3.635,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.321,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,550,000,000,00
Capture points461,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points983,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience596,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%
Tanks destroyed240,83
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted411,41
Damage dealt1.241,55
Capture points461,59
Defense points983,38
Experience596,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1851000
Victories114261,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69537,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74140,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25021,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,190,000,000,00
Capture points37702,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points59543,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience842,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1851
Victories114261,70%
Defeats69537,55%
Draws140,76%
Battles survived74140,03%
Tanks destroyed13580,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted25021,35
Damage dealt1.542,19
Capture points37702,04
Defense points59543,22
Experience842,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5235915
Victories27853,15%120,00%111,11%426,67%
Defeats23945,70%480,00%888,89%1173,33%
Draws61,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14227,15%00,00%00,00%16,67%
Tanks destroyed3250,6230,6060,6780,53
Destruction ratio0,850,600,670,57
Tanks spotted9681,8561,20192,11241,60
Damage dealt1.847,361.520,201.657,781.402,87
Capture points5871,1200,0000,00352,33
Defense points4450,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience857,01525,20411,22466,60
Total
Battles523
Victories27853,15%
Defeats23945,70%
Draws61,15%
Battles survived14227,15%
Tanks destroyed3250,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted9681,85
Damage dealt1.847,36
Capture points5871,12
Defense points4450,85
Experience857,01
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.520,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,20
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted192,11
Damage dealt1.657,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience411,22
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted241,60
Damage dealt1.402,87
Capture points352,33
Defense points00,00
Experience466,60
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81461,84801153052,48%1864,39
Panhard EBR 105101454,80787101653,84%2015,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81988,23100393657,69%2833,15
LT-432 81120,4692291460,18%2538,25
ELC EVEN 90 8891,0175476256,96%2020,23
SU-130PM 81890,4881673956,56%2317,15
E 25 71346,2482665157,60%2384,66
E 5092312,1398363361,30%2787,82
KV-26785,6951862350,24%1342,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,1327151647,67%626,41
Pudel 6336,4832443344,34%376,06
Škoda T 56 82481,44110940361,04%3016,86
Object 25792027,1689436656,83%2247,96
Object 260 103547,39113335661,52%3510,24
AMX 13 57 71290,0397134858,62%3255,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5285,2526630846,75%579,61
105 leFH18B2 5531,2935628751,92%950,59
Leopard Prototyp A92823,97106228660,49%3557,58
CS-52 LIS 81616,4380328453,87%2173,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5402,4544628253,90%1477,39
Object 277102073,1281528053,93%1819,75
Char Futur 4 92310,7892727459,85%2612,51
Type 64 6885,8680927261,40%2904,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81155,1260326845,15%1119,07
T110E5103509,18115626663,91%3553,65
M53/M5591499,7369625846,12%1398,05
IS-7102495,3688725658,20%2433,34
VK 36.01 (H)6313,6728925447,64%335,72
M446905,4556525355,34%1674,61
Leopard 1103309,2499725060,00%3422,22
Type 59 81893,08109624758,70%3077,11
King Tiger (Captured) 71048,8763323753,16%1514,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101727,9382222753,74%2210,51
Durchbruchswagen 2466,9813222438,39%2,02
Object 279 early 103378,61116420763,29%2804,19
Panhard EBR 909889,5565419752,79%1393,08
VK 28.016493,6954019247,92%1660,89
E 50 Ausf. M102152,0181819251,04%1879,15
IS-3A 82132,49109219067,89%2879,80
T 55A 92028,4691218556,76%2301,46
Cromwell6560,1442918148,07%1107,01
T2971438,8374817963,69%2105,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,6022917745,76%513,69
AMX ELC bis5404,7241817552,00%1471,72
FV1066 Senlac 8733,7562717146,20%1347,25
AMX 12 t61023,7278416758,68%4169,22
KV-15362,6033716753,89%666,87
T-5491759,6385915850,00%1868,95
ISU-152K 81654,0582615857,59%2105,68
Manticore101863,3196215657,69%2820,69
FV4005 Stage II102708,6281514955,70%2662,57
Chieftain/T95 81774,30107614157,45%3139,17
S-517625,8344613945,32%598,77
Object 261101526,0575913756,93%1458,10
K-91-PT 92565,72105212066,67%3119,10
122 TM 81740,4595711956,30%2246,92
Cobra 92635,96103711759,83%2959,99
Panther71041,3965511348,67%1925,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 82490,90112411058,18%3724,42
Tiger I7735,2853510955,96%900,17
M4A1 Sherman5828,7656410862,96%2802,54
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81013,6472110852,78%1362,96
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71198,3584110556,19%3571,19
Ferdinand8969,2351610446,15%864,45
60TP Lewandowskiego103807,93109510258,82%3577,03
Super Conqueror103609,32109210251,96%3760,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82070,8286710149,50%2441,56
A-205517,324899553,68%2127,42
M40/M4381385,556409552,63%1469,87
Char Mle. 75 91957,2510189565,26%3241,11
Comet7715,106149455,32%1159,47
Grille 15102915,278649362,37%2512,44
IS-381122,506599250,00%1231,72
M18 Hellcat61224,457789153,85%2484,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81383,3310009152,75%3515,71
IS-3-II92058,6310369067,78%2559,84
VK 30.01 (P)6885,525348951,69%1649,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6806,806588946,07%1493,77
Chimera 82114,599418853,41%2523,51
Object 140101932,178538760,92%1706,06
Jagdpanzer E 100103260,629988666,28%2790,96
VK 72.01 (K) 103497,8110688464,29%2588,98
StuG III Ausf. G5184,232208339,76%149,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81077,705898047,50%1057,40
STB-1102775,529307953,16%2626,95
Lorraine 40 t 81097,865907846,15%1159,25
T-54 first prototype 8947,446087746,75%1143,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102674,509417659,21%2531,92
SU-15271107,455797462,16%1808,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103429,3310237347,95%2382,02
M127876,476147255,56%1226,61
Cavalier51016,218877272,22%3583,00
IS-2-II81131,927067250,00%1396,44
Jagdpanther7837,834277055,71%1158,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68848,666707044,29%1648,59
T-345192,142496936,23%246,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4126,191626944,93%108,21
T-34-856785,315226854,41%1606,64
Chieftain Mk. 6 103247,4610976872,06%2904,52
50TP prototyp 81127,885746646,97%1096,92
ST-II102622,479076653,03%2406,33
T-80475,031486552,31%119,08
Covenanter575,312456445,31%58,56
Conqueror93541,9213186368,25%4500,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4122,781486336,51%96,29
Miel 82755,6013476373,02%4040,31
WZ-1317873,817166251,61%2324,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,711786248,39%257,18
T-100 LT101470,429496258,06%2203,25
Chrysler K 81031,615816157,38%1134,51
Hotchkiss EBR7561,785416060,00%1309,60
Object 452K 103517,4210485957,63%3170,04
VK 30.02 (M)6769,845295761,40%1687,47
MBT-B 103362,3910085756,14%2648,52
T-1091796,598405653,57%2025,41
M54 Renegade 82182,4312085667,86%3183,10
Crusader6162,222815547,27%270,16
T-4481136,966895540,00%1431,99
AMBT 82379,6610935354,72%3209,27
T4991591,678825152,94%2511,00
HWK 30 81544,2210765162,75%3901,79
M5A1 Stuart4899,266705062,00%5350,04
Marder II380,301025038,00%1,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61355,9410065058,00%4612,43
T675779,435934751,06%2137,12
Object 703 Version II 82144,7212134768,09%2832,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,891794551,11%322,55
K-91103120,4910804566,67%3212,68
KV-122 7755,024304553,33%896,89
T-284114,231534452,27%186,76
Maus101986,079144465,91%1676,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.427,371794348,84%80,27
Object 430U103103,4411044367,44%3256,59
Type 62 7701,576044242,86%1712,02
BT-7481,811354254,76%155,27
Škoda T 256899,556604264,29%2117,70
T-62A101649,956784250,00%1434,57
FV3046694,243134156,10%1243,93
Strv S1 81099,495754153,66%1155,94
M6A2E1 81133,637614153,66%1278,68
T34 8961,335644047,50%943,23
SU-54200,081814045,00%304,31
AMX 13 7571240,238654055,00%3450,44
Jagdtiger93077,3011204055,00%3231,92
Spähpanzer Ru 25191092,738504062,50%1877,23
Concept 1B 93323,9012984062,50%3708,04
AMX M4 mle. 54103122,448703941,03%2585,64
Valentine II 4228,742743953,85%731,85
IS-4103393,6310583860,53%3192,09
Cruiser Mk. II2126,001793831,58%300,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507772,396493850,00%887,13
M47 Iron Arnie 82173,6812663865,79%3423,91
Lansen C 81325,088073857,89%1811,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6969,347413842,11%1830,91
Löwe 81185,707183743,24%1268,41
Somua SM 81309,117003751,35%1298,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2344,423143666,67%1699,02
AMX 50 B103173,789683658,33%2948,14
Dicker Max 6479,292993525,71%599,00
KV-1371346,827353452,94%2942,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6669,065523351,52%944,44
T71 DA7817,597223256,25%1827,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81543,4410583268,75%3348,29
Jagdpanzer IV6293,612253145,16%309,99
T-1506933,006173145,16%1684,38
212A91550,377703050,00%1375,08
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7983,505133036,67%1297,32
SU-100M171160,526862955,17%1900,45
Lion 102858,799272962,07%2606,80
AE Phase I 92750,1011592962,07%3382,73
Excalibur 61063,395572860,71%2021,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5692,006882846,43%2043,67
T-463106,631512740,74%221,25
T57 Heavy103799,7810432751,85%3685,05
SU-122A5231,072482762,96%464,63
Ho-Ri 3103078,507492638,46%2205,76
KV-1S6264,502472634,62%204,22
Tiger 131 6891,774842646,15%1362,25
FV226 Contradictious 82842,0012512650,00%3432,98
KV-371008,966672552,00%1274,62
StuG IV 5594,203132532,00%1404,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81095,387302454,17%1369,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII103359,9611272475,00%2922,96
IS-2 shielded 71125,588132462,50%1548,70
E 100103426,2211472373,91%3258,65
T-70370,961712369,57%261,00
T77 82037,6510712360,87%2615,80
T26E5 8871,096832356,52%1070,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 8976,136552339,13%977,75
DZT-159 92909,9112202360,87%3318,96
UDES 15/16102722,278512245,45%2276,31
Cruiser Mk. III353,641102259,09%153,53
FV230 Canopener103000,9512192290,91%2443,98
TS-54 81734,8611012263,64%2067,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81981,2310482259,09%3020,35
Caliban 82044,3210552263,64%2611,90
M4A1 FL 10 61076,648342254,55%1801,87
Hotchkiss H352385,903322152,38%2315,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,711432152,38%102,88
Strv 103B103175,769792171,43%2654,38
T92 HMC101614,957772166,67%1548,47
Panhard AMD 178B6459,145242152,38%1415,27
Tiger-Maus 92139,5210812166,67%2265,57
Object 777 Version II 92861,2410952166,67%3718,44
T-29 364,761342147,62%78,74
WZ-111 Qilin 102781,0510222157,14%2464,26
Patton the Tank 92380,959892055,00%3036,68
Matilda4425,893331952,63%1164,01
CS-63103102,959731952,63%2971,14
O-I6932,215021952,63%1633,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518883,426431957,89%1001,25
T28 Concept 7895,116681947,37%1197,96
Panzerjäger I286,221121844,44%101,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 82185,289921855,56%2375,23
T-34-85M 61176,899911872,22%2465,62
M7 Priest366,65861735,29%3,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,591911741,18%261,33
IS-2 7911,414641741,18%998,33
TS-5 81172,246131723,53%860,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81556,888101752,94%1871,55
T2071328,006821643,75%2292,85
Centurion Mk. I81254,258751668,75%1717,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6737,315491643,75%1504,24
BT-7 artillery 3641,196241656,25%3238,39
T-22 medium 102548,139291643,75%2209,27
M15/423105,271441553,33%159,64
Ikv 1035182,732181553,33%302,64
Panther II8974,204581553,33%1258,11
StuG III Ausf. B4238,932101540,00%363,47
VK 100.01 (P)8896,675741546,67%888,08
Ares 90 C113363,2011341553,33%3297,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81315,808691553,33%2395,47
SU-100Y 6708,534771553,33%1123,81
M56 Scorpion 7908,604431526,67%1098,37
Caernarvon Action X 81039,136411533,33%1141,92
Type 5 Heavy103607,8613171478,57%3242,14
AMX 404320,313821361,54%1384,95
UDES 1692772,2311641369,23%3190,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591286,779151376,92%1266,41
AMX 105 AM mle. 474263,462111361,54%944,88
Object 752 92660,3811191361,54%2327,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6603,924741353,85%1007,32
Renault FT 75 BS259,831061258,33%238,58
M2 Light2142,002071258,33%540,72
T3 HMC222,42921233,33%0,00
T-437986,677841258,33%1892,96
M-V-Y103857,8313711291,67%3830,36
leKpz Borkenkäfer112853,5010621250,00%3785,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81724,178881258,33%1761,03
AC 4 Experimental 6462,174381258,33%743,49
Valentine3332,452471136,36%1142,45
AMX 383137,551891136,36%228,68
Marder 38T4181,821511136,36%191,35
Char Murat 92397,457551127,27%2037,04
Cruiser Mk. IV460,801491040,00%1,05
BZ-75103085,509941060,00%2359,30
T-60230,901381050,00%71,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5786,604461050,00%1861,57
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112696,708401040,00%1322,78
Taschenratte113964,5013601070,00%3260,31
M16/43 Sahariano 31206,9014431070,00%6790,22
Udarniy 82445,8014391070,00%2865,44
Durendal 103220,609411050,00%2657,55
AMX 50 10081805,671043966,67%2333,36
Vz. 71 Tesák102242,331201988,89%3268,68
Loyd Gun Carriage267,6797955,56%329,22
Pz.Kpfw. I217,89130977,78%261,00
T110E3103010,78876955,56%2165,28
Object 252U 81962,111033955,56%2433,36
T78 61105,78769966,67%1714,42
P.43 bis6916,50589862,50%2015,12
Lorraine 39L AM3117,2584837,50%110,68
Tiger II82019,63910850,00%2052,24
Valentine AT488,00125850,00%96,82
Waffenträger auf E 100102565,25822862,50%1750,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81000,63507837,50%846,45
10TP3232,86284728,57%838,33
Caernarvon81458,86618771,43%1784,79
113102318,71745728,57%1465,39
VK 20.01 (D)4132,29250757,14%284,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,1498728,57%3,10
XM57 81935,29689728,57%1493,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104026,571204757,14%3371,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81891,71663714,29%1784,39
P.435670,50476666,67%2464,02
T1 HMC22,0048633,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5770,005636100,00%2512,77
Leichttraktor1134,17121616,67%451,85
Sav m/434342,33315650,00%953,85
Centurion Action X102231,33839650,00%2075,47
T-127 3339,67345650,00%1275,98
Sexton I 3428,335066100,00%1721,73
M3 Stuart3207,60167520,00%621,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,20194560,00%715,91
BT-2298,00197580,00%485,30
Emil I81062,80401520,00%823,16
MS-11288,00194540,00%1457,20
G.W. E 100101546,60616540,00%989,56
AMX 50 Foch B102920,00729540,00%2052,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7506,40303520,00%644,48
IS-M81427,80782540,00%1675,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91907,00542520,00%1175,17
T-116 3158,40202560,00%657,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93725,601500580,00%5259,37
Churchill III 51530,401624560,00%5195,65
Strv 81 8901,60565520,00%910,50
FV201 (A45) 7585,40316520,00%494,87
Cromwell B 6907,40822580,00%2008,45
T1 Cunningham1472,25360450,00%3310,82
ST vz. 394528,753674100,00%1825,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,75138475,00%305,69
Pvlvv fm/42265,50181450,00%145,12
Sexton II3123,2578425,00%248,58
Cruiser Mk. I119,75149450,00%85,92
T18 HMC3243,50192450,00%901,94
Vz. 68 Squall 81675,751078475,00%4606,05
SU-122-44 7846,00671475,00%1098,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6151,50377450,00%121,94
Object 244 61188,251047475,00%2165,48
M10 RBFM 5392,754814100,00%824,45
Charioteer Nomad 81676,75973475,00%2124,01
Fiat 30001248,33193333,33%1129,50
M2210,0099366,67%221,70
P26/404120,3311230,00%45,18
Ikv 72390,6710130,00%3,51
Grille5369,00203333,33%493,91
SU-263114,00127366,67%313,19
Churchill Gun Carrier6237,00261333,33%117,26
Škoda T 27 81714,33711333,33%2599,09
Type 63 81796,0013223100,00%2176,55
Valiant 5678,33775366,67%1954,79
Renault Otsu1104,5010320,00%219,29
M14/41282,001772100,00%297,06
TVP T 50/51102477,50794250,00%1930,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,004220,00%312,11
SU-10061453,008782100,00%4131,26
M2 Medium Tank3715,50412250,00%3948,76
T2 Medium Tank259,50184250,00%121,36
Wespe30,00112250,00%123,01
CC-46 Pancernik 93085,0065520,00%2978,15
AT 25888,50670250,00%2268,49
Somua S35374,50196250,00%63,76
Achilles6883,50641250,00%1612,61
Renault R352165,50220250,00%631,26
MT-256648,00446250,00%1594,57
Mäuschen9435,50678250,00%207,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 51350,001169250,00%7796,43
Executor11926,00706250,00%422,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert113714,0013072100,00%2352,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2593,509132100,00%3970,64
Turtle Mk. I 81645,0012362100,00%1461,34
Gonsalo 81451,5048320,00%1051,72
M41D 8808,50555250,00%1322,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,001291100,00%523,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,005110,00%0,00
IS7158,0026610,00%0,00
14TP4341,0029110,00%1303,00
KV-856370,0040810,00%301,64
T-262126,002411100,00%725,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001741100,00%261,00
ISU-1528469,0019410,00%155,56
BZT-70 108226,0018601100,00%6787,96
K-2 8735,009831100,00%708,69
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8514,008281100,00%502,81
E 77 95097,0018811100,00%8305,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31113,00101310,00%4098,46
MTLS-1G14 3732,009961100,00%3333,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 210,0017410,00%0,00
Prototipo 6 82055,0058410,00%1465,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-13
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-18
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-04-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2021-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-14
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2021-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-31
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-10
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-03-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2020-09-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-02
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2020-03-25