Metalsarge

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1268351469270
Ø Tier8,699,939,9310,10
Victories6914454,51%750,00%3753,62%15457,04%
Defeats5586244,04%642,86%3043,48%11040,74%
Draws18291,44%17,14%22,90%62,22%
Battles survived4312134,00%535,71%2231,88%9033,33%
Tanks destroyed1368801,0880,57530,772460,91
Destruction ratio1,640,891,131,37
Tanks spotted1304711,0360,43590,862410,89
Damage dealt1.658,921.654,712.088,712.114,86
Capture points2764972,18302,14300,435962,21
Defense points628540,5000,0060,09120,04
Experience771,81822,43857,03894,81
WN71343,34780,971098,731196,51
WN81928,851502,661859,151979,93
Total
Battles126835
Ø Tier8,69
Victories6914454,51%
Defeats5586244,04%
Draws18291,44%
Battles survived4312134,00%
Tanks destroyed1368801,08
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1304711,03
Damage dealt1.658,92
Capture points2764972,18
Defense points628540,50
Experience771,81
WN71343,34
WN81928,85
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,93
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.654,71
Capture points302,14
Defense points00,00
Experience822,43
WN7780,97
WN81502,66
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,93
Victories3753,62%
Defeats3043,48%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived2231,88%
Tanks destroyed530,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted590,86
Damage dealt2.088,71
Capture points300,43
Defense points60,09
Experience857,03
WN71098,73
WN81859,15
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier10,10
Victories15457,04%
Defeats11040,74%
Draws62,22%
Battles survived9033,33%
Tanks destroyed2460,91
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2410,89
Damage dealt2.114,86
Capture points5962,21
Defense points120,04
Experience894,81
WN71196,51
WN81979,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1829000
Victories92950,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83845,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws623,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11300,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18130,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,960,000,000,00
Capture points18201,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14330,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience745,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1829
Victories92950,79%
Defeats83845,82%
Draws623,39%
Battles survived63534,72%
Tanks destroyed11300,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted18130,99
Damage dealt1.659,96
Capture points18201,00
Defense points14330,78
Experience745,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories17953,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14643,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12236,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,280,000,000,00
Capture points6912,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5991,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience695,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories17953,27%
Defeats14643,45%
Draws113,27%
Battles survived12236,31%
Tanks destroyed2430,72
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2680,80
Damage dealt1.236,28
Capture points6912,06
Defense points5991,78
Experience695,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories7958,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5439,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4936,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,410,000,000,00
Capture points1441,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2241,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience601,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories7958,09%
Defeats5439,71%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived4936,03%
Tanks destroyed1090,80
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1340,99
Damage dealt649,41
Capture points1441,06
Defense points2241,65
Experience601,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories33650,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31547,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19229,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5540,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10451,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,180,000,000,00
Capture points7221,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10251,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience598,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories33650,91%
Defeats31547,73%
Draws91,36%
Battles survived19229,09%
Tanks destroyed5540,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10451,58
Damage dealt967,18
Capture points7221,09
Defense points10251,55
Experience598,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories18660,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11236,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12440,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4211,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,530,000,000,00
Capture points8962,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7262,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience731,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories18660,59%
Defeats11236,48%
Draws92,93%
Battles survived12440,39%
Tanks destroyed2130,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted4211,37
Damage dealt950,53
Capture points8962,92
Defense points7262,36
Experience731,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2603000
Victories165063,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92335,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116744,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19080,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22880,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.556,270,000,000,00
Capture points47871,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points46171,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience885,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2603
Victories165063,39%
Defeats92335,46%
Draws301,15%
Battles survived116744,83%
Tanks destroyed19080,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted22880,88
Damage dealt1.556,27
Capture points47871,84
Defense points46171,77
Experience885,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1037000
Victories41039,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62059,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26125,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6290,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6540,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.649,570,000,000,00
Capture points6920,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6000,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience635,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1037
Victories41039,54%
Defeats62059,79%
Draws70,68%
Battles survived26125,17%
Tanks destroyed6290,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted6540,63
Damage dealt1.649,57
Capture points6920,67
Defense points6000,58
Experience635,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101615,94704622952,26%1558,61
T92 HMC101833,13666419451,76%1984,21
Löwe 81630,33904404655,73%2369,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102199,30784361852,96%1773,05
G.W. E 100101789,44694340752,01%1774,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102094,78790328151,42%1990,29
AMX 13 9091045,44801291055,67%1795,66
AMX 50 Foch B102308,31827268954,11%1832,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102285,18770266953,62%1861,26
Object 261101746,50767249053,86%1590,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181423,86745221054,39%1966,22
Cobra 92240,13942206855,17%2301,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101802,19728195253,84%1706,29
M40/M4381645,80791179254,63%2164,44
Char Futur 4 91968,15929173657,60%1956,39
Tiger I71183,48709173057,40%1970,46
FV4005 Stage II101822,43672168750,98%1375,54
AMX 50 10081720,34902165756,31%2358,58
TVP T 50/51102106,48816162353,48%1852,37
Ferdinand81929,90827153757,06%2743,85
SU-130PM 81765,99880152555,48%2141,95
E 100102121,92797145151,41%1937,24
IS-381653,35896142160,38%2453,86
Tiger II81587,77834136256,61%2445,92
E 50 Ausf. M102065,81825136056,32%1956,60
Jagdpanther II81763,71861121956,11%2305,88
AMX 50 B102197,06784113450,35%1837,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81582,18905109854,92%2002,00
Grille 15102038,94717107153,59%1613,91
T2971404,18892103759,88%2420,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102075,29841102555,61%1844,63
T 55A 91819,55904101455,52%2052,73
Type 64 6735,89736100755,81%2169,22
T110E5102080,3384095457,23%1979,78
T-62A101909,2781389753,85%1828,69
IS-7102147,1384687657,65%2066,24
Object 260 102218,3889586256,50%1766,20
VK 36.01 (H)6853,5165185157,11%1831,19
Panther II81249,9069785053,65%2077,01
WZ-111 81480,4091279855,39%2084,62
M48A5 Patton102007,2081775356,44%1868,23
Leopard 1101914,6275373951,01%1668,15
G.W. Panther71733,5664771749,79%2747,27
M1271602,6454169649,57%2917,50
M10391948,5683165553,44%2392,65
Object 907 102053,3390765558,17%1743,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102190,1992264259,03%1541,06
AMX 13 105101555,7272262547,68%1883,87
KV-8561121,4682561063,11%2648,73
Maus101825,8174960452,15%1597,75
E 5091524,7270959849,16%1621,07
T57 Heavy102295,8285355955,81%1910,34
Jagdtiger92184,0875854454,96%2430,18
FV20781263,9072554453,86%1761,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 81544,2390953560,37%2313,35
Waffenträger auf E 100102439,1378052958,41%1937,36
VK 30.02 (D)7826,6358752260,73%1462,48
T-54 first prototype 81359,7290552056,15%2173,58
T499984,4672551552,82%1411,66
Jagdpanther71167,7551551353,61%1983,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81431,0083547856,28%1668,02
KV-481589,9490446657,94%2444,39
Kranvagn102110,3581446449,78%1735,16
212A91809,9883646455,60%1889,05
P.44 Pantera81379,0181745152,77%1913,75
E 7591818,1072644249,77%2126,40
Spähpanzer Ru 25191005,2979443254,86%1689,81
T1 Cunningham1255,4056142959,91%2158,63
T23E3 71091,1982639757,68%2251,49
Cromwell6839,3475638557,66%1997,58
T110E4102176,2777538452,60%1589,33
FV3046808,5156638054,74%1642,38
SU-14-281614,5986437758,09%2016,70
T54E192066,2991837757,29%2434,27
IS-4102274,9788737656,12%2148,00
DBV-152 102461,5278137652,66%1743,30
Object 268 Version V 102208,7876937355,50%1723,69
Object 268 Version 4102155,9182837254,57%1650,03
T-54 ltwt.91151,3681036754,50%1802,61
113102004,2781336152,35%1942,44
M4151145,6637435952,92%2571,66
O-I61004,9477535954,87%2156,46
Type 5 Heavy102054,7282635147,01%1469,52
T3 HMC2396,7954234561,74%2541,71
T-5491434,7578834454,36%1643,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5369,4828433049,70%942,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91851,6484332359,75%2252,14
T3091959,2986232157,32%1955,81
T110E3102302,4980932154,21%1818,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591678,0563331747,32%2111,26
T3281561,0287531556,19%2267,04
Vz. 55102196,1683331154,02%1734,76
T95E6 101954,0877530253,31%1568,78
Prototipo Standard B91853,3586429956,19%1886,53
Object 140102019,6481629849,66%1761,56
FV215b 102034,5984229759,60%2009,32
Indien-Panzer81414,6286329458,16%2255,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071533,5570529258,56%2540,86
Strv 103B102037,9671628650,35%1561,69
Škoda T 256893,2579328260,99%2184,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81506,6979128156,94%2321,07
FV215b (183) 101810,2476027856,47%1392,37
Object 268102440,0986127660,51%1899,39
VK 30.01 (H)5561,9835126450,00%1451,50
Panther7807,9839626051,15%1366,07
Grille5934,5452226054,62%2731,54
Škoda T 56 81741,70100226063,08%1877,55
WZ-111 model 1-491941,4389825454,72%2258,67
T-1091559,6077425455,91%1828,99
Rinoceronte102159,2484325050,80%1723,08
TS-5 81469,8686424653,66%1672,23
M54 Renegade 81597,0891024654,47%1972,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91414,8570524053,75%1660,31
MT-256418,0067823859,66%1298,50
IS-6 B 81382,1086723755,27%1717,74
Ho-Ri 3102345,1678122552,00%1729,02
Emil II91852,8885822353,81%1987,82
Lion 101805,5775122351,57%1444,04
AMX 50 Foch91806,1485622156,56%1797,86
Jagdpanzer IV6577,3431322052,73%1084,56
Škoda T 5092012,1688722055,91%2158,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102309,2988321957,53%1756,26
M46 Patton91194,6867421848,62%1141,64
Object 780 102382,7291021454,21%1920,06
G.W. Tiger91728,6464921149,76%2028,39
FV4202 81289,4287521057,14%1984,63
121101816,6272520948,33%1524,06
T-44-100 81382,4886320756,52%1894,24
M7 Priest3571,6523920545,37%1998,77
VK 28.016388,3359020554,63%1112,62
Cromwell B 6967,8687220462,25%2252,07
T-15061082,5584720366,50%2594,96
T28 Concept 71280,0986920262,87%2198,52
Tetrarch 2288,1643420057,50%1976,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7896,4379119755,84%1949,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8896,8169619550,26%1627,75
Emil I81488,4790719460,31%1977,60
FV380591388,8364419353,37%1642,05
STB-1101935,6477319150,79%1714,10
WZ-12091582,1676918947,62%1680,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5346,0428018948,68%925,81
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102155,7085118848,94%1727,97
T-4481082,2870218451,63%1706,85
Charioteer81561,5582218256,59%1968,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6974,5975418254,95%1971,57
AMX 50 12091706,9476618051,67%1782,98
T-34-856634,7556117850,56%1209,25
116-F3 102390,0887217751,41%1851,28
Conqueror91836,4785617553,14%1934,55
Tortoise91951,1392817556,00%1761,16
Super Hellcat 71114,8172017557,14%1728,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,2419317351,45%530,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,9134117057,06%509,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2421,2363017055,29%1823,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81674,2575416951,48%1885,32
S-5171086,2477816856,55%1332,78
Leopard Prototyp A91626,6879516755,69%1630,97
STA-181281,3275416450,61%1816,33
Caernarvon81628,8589916459,15%2472,02
T28 Prototype81326,4076516353,99%1491,22
Centurion Action X101995,1979316252,47%1764,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191664,3777816150,31%1663,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91969,5577216154,66%1978,03
Leichttraktor1189,7154815360,13%1077,19
M26 Pershing81300,7669615254,61%2047,10
Hummel61180,4854515048,00%2201,94
T1 Heavy5743,4069714958,39%1903,88
AMX 13 757758,1166314857,43%1957,98
M56 Scorpion 71195,6979814759,86%1903,85
Dicker Max 6948,6966314755,10%1863,46
M60 102130,7188314562,07%1883,78
T-100 LT101077,2676114548,28%1283,65
O-Ho81384,5683914255,63%1914,07
Type 6191833,9291413659,56%2395,97
LTTB8787,0779613453,73%1655,52
Object 277102103,0488313356,39%1811,27
121B 101976,9486713360,15%1778,35
KR-1112243,4898213057,69%1502,56
VK 100.01 (P)81477,2381712845,31%1740,78
Lansen C 81336,6091012858,59%1720,56
AMX AC mle. 4881497,3079712258,20%2009,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8656,3766212153,72%1097,08
Strv 103-091607,6268212045,00%1345,32
ST-I91949,8089711955,46%2175,79
TOG II* 61008,7175411963,03%2133,44
StuG III Ausf. G5364,1724011548,70%757,24
KV-15773,7073211558,26%2139,25
IS-271280,9786411361,95%2231,28
M4A1 Sherman5501,4251511258,04%1419,09
BZ-75101869,1882011252,68%1520,02
11081555,6089911161,26%2343,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,2422211151,35%122,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2143,7219710755,14%751,49
UDES 0381128,6565110556,19%1249,46
AMX 12 t6387,6353010557,14%1078,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10886,3766410548,57%889,59
T-34-281201,9575610448,08%1717,12
Churchill VII61100,3481610454,81%2801,22
Tiger (P)71180,3071010148,51%1838,51
T376633,3168610052,00%1895,68
Centurion Mk. I81197,447949854,08%1767,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8701,037009749,48%1271,76
T25 AT71156,215789656,25%1803,94
Super Conqueror102208,478589653,13%1762,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102056,748049448,94%1541,20
KV-5 81442,409559352,69%1813,80
T6981457,299179261,96%2348,96
T9591643,988089053,33%1352,22
IS7900,175468855,68%1327,39
Marder II3255,391978845,45%690,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII101811,637958845,45%1393,02
AMX AC mle. 4671089,137058755,17%1896,92
AS-XX 40 t111830,528098752,87%1329,95
T2 Light Tank 2177,094668660,47%873,73
T-437858,915548555,29%1561,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071131,717858455,95%2154,07
Type 586926,967498458,33%2545,87
WZ-111 model 5A101960,648328454,76%1603,70
T71 DA7683,577258252,44%1413,01
Type 4 Heavy91574,378548162,96%1651,52
SMV CC-6781346,958568162,96%1713,45
M-V-Y101927,169078160,49%1520,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71066,786328151,85%1638,01
AE Phase I 91892,198848154,32%1750,35
T207921,406907856,41%1639,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71073,755787751,95%1953,30
T-34-171187,009097561,33%2559,96
59-166494,646187548,00%1414,84
AMX 13 F3 AM61499,196667258,33%3201,49
Object 70492305,689077160,56%2097,11
Sturer Emil71182,617007152,11%2014,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7998,917106947,83%1839,07
Strv K 91862,8310026968,12%2137,65
Object 430U101842,069126866,18%1607,74
AMX M4 mle. 54102143,518046747,76%1655,15
Comet7942,746926646,97%1554,22
Tiger 131 61044,188536662,12%1944,85
T-505222,655056566,15%806,94
SU-100Y 6945,176766550,77%1651,87
Object 452K 101887,867776448,44%1323,43
FV217 Badger101750,147666353,97%1232,26
XM551 Sheridan10915,466326342,86%861,50
M374305,471736243,55%1048,03
T-127 3289,934106140,98%1145,48
KV-1S6636,376816060,00%1330,55
TVP VTU Koncept81179,427225952,54%1648,39
ARL V396723,495425949,15%1387,13
TNH T Vz. 5191804,179085856,90%1772,31
Ashigaru 101954,667745853,45%1389,79
Black Prince71467,8810155761,40%2769,81
VK 30.01 (P)6615,545345754,39%1007,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6798,257185759,65%1820,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 81267,548695750,88%1846,64
P.43 ter71023,646895648,21%1601,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10919,957375658,93%1042,10
Leo7956,076795547,27%1576,62
T1 HMC2209,021825561,82%1511,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571077,847305558,18%1523,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102223,118765451,85%1510,33
Strv 746785,576775354,72%1645,83
KV-26908,607455362,26%1991,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,322055052,00%462,99
M36 Jackson6847,485455060,00%1826,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6797,985924953,06%1574,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6731,047304953,06%2368,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505895,234854864,58%2728,68
M24 Chaffee5391,855844860,42%1579,82
ST-62 Version 2 102116,199674868,75%1624,52
M66858,876494647,83%1412,16
WZ-1317726,445894540,00%1247,78
BDR G1 B5822,436964452,27%2277,46
King Tiger (Captured) 71143,127374346,51%1361,52
MS-11152,382694254,76%878,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,931504245,24%73,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6682,466034151,22%1444,80
A-20590,073534158,54%209,35
ARL 4461009,787894067,50%2447,56
Chieftain/T95 8999,587894050,00%1212,46
M3 Lee4365,614743868,42%1672,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4156,291923844,74%386,04
Ho-Ri 281571,928953863,16%2024,63
Type 4 Chi-To6927,227193751,35%1996,13
CS-63101624,578403756,76%1409,19
Mäuschen91394,517513748,65%1204,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71177,367573666,67%2039,59
KV-137840,036873661,11%1660,56
IS-3-II91196,086703638,89%835,32
M75312,405023545,71%1139,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5675,865803554,29%1812,95
Nashorn61052,356623444,12%2170,42
T-345368,154813360,61%1021,90
53TP Markowskiego81519,188883360,61%2159,57
M5A1 Stuart4485,915783363,64%2228,01
Bretagne Panther 6936,038363372,73%2108,32
TS-60 91580,068753262,50%1546,11
T-50-2 6597,636073246,88%1574,90
Panther/M10 71069,448333268,75%1827,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5554,946503167,74%1937,90
O-Ni71286,949703174,19%2194,43
M-IV-Y 81231,037513141,94%1354,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5680,686363151,61%2061,64
AMX 65 t81113,486792941,38%1132,79
T26E5 81404,038232941,38%1565,89
Caliban 81320,648602864,29%1582,26
KV-371535,569262770,37%2458,69
BT-22166,652212669,23%935,76
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91696,738612653,85%1324,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6818,387972661,54%1658,82
Excalibur 6858,006792552,00%1337,37
ELC EVEN 90 8824,688182560,00%1945,04
Kunze Panzer 91684,469902475,00%1759,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4491,646832254,55%1347,91
P.43 bis61128,958912161,90%3125,67
Churchill I5931,768662176,19%3165,60
M2 Medium Tank3118,191722147,62%260,96
Wespe3344,953362152,38%1347,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101538,527312157,14%1180,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191805,208732050,00%1616,48
Type 1 Chi-He4415,164821947,37%1392,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,742091952,63%770,63
60TP Lewandowskiego101804,745791926,32%1057,27
IS-2 shielded 71064,898581963,16%1605,08
T1E6 2221,534451968,42%1351,85
B14401,945321850,00%1169,95
Type T-345404,724061850,00%1052,98
T216485,175421855,56%1329,22
IS-2-II81352,618311850,00%1765,31
Object 274a 81025,838511855,56%1301,67
K-91-PT 91657,788251850,00%1579,46
AMX 404207,823991782,35%900,29
Chimera 81721,359981764,71%2172,46
M5 Stuart4198,005251668,75%596,64
UDES 1691229,806711546,67%953,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101137,476251546,67%572,09
AMX ELC bis5172,003981369,23%524,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6700,085981353,85%1855,69
LTP 3305,544931361,54%1846,78
T-34-85M 61068,319791384,62%2053,28
Fantôme 91150,005481330,77%829,60
Lorraine 39L AM3777,834381233,33%4738,00
AT-12144,251141225,00%370,93
T2881243,334061225,00%1185,97
Panhard EBR 10510530,086721258,33%549,38
AltProto AMX 30 81400,508571250,00%1599,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61012,508691258,33%2271,33
M10 RBFM 5779,175921241,67%1945,71
Rambo 91758,8311121275,00%2007,19
Durendal 101737,508251258,33%1284,77
Matilda4398,184171163,64%1095,63
Crusader6464,365421163,64%1715,86
BZ-58-2 91641,009071163,64%1648,46
Charioteer Nomad 81903,458361154,55%2146,75
Nergal 81663,369491145,45%1936,06
AMX 38398,903011070,00%322,33
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81120,008931080,00%1285,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81600,807641050,00%1811,48
UDES 14 Alt 581079,67556933,33%1146,12
Somua SAu 404125,00258977,78%319,15
Object 705A101867,11620922,22%1173,17
TT-130M 91408,00830955,56%1277,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,63288850,00%435,83
Panzerjäger I2121,38133837,50%223,55
Valentine3321,13408850,00%1294,70
IS-6 81539,50784850,00%1823,41
Marder 38T4486,38500862,50%1595,68
KV-220-2 5837,13743850,00%1534,00
Light Mk. VIC 2113,38226837,50%391,07
Covenanter5219,00356728,57%535,55
Renault UE 573362,57408728,57%1327,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3196,43500785,71%915,14
Object 25791673,14708728,57%1281,20
Object 777 Version II 92207,2911777100,00%2153,90
StuG IV 5529,29361714,29%1324,80
Turán III prototípus 5664,00707771,43%2046,32
SU-15271807,67862650,00%2848,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3230,8318360,00%631,20
T2 Medium Tank2157,83145616,67%659,05
S35 CA5822,00646650,00%2051,94
GSOR the TANK 9958,00514633,33%549,44
Churchill III 5755,671023666,67%2096,62
Chi-Ni279,00166520,00%129,35
VK 20.01 (D)475,20209560,00%183,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2193,60327560,00%1084,76
56TP 81642,40866560,00%1927,47
Saryuda 92024,80901560,00%1890,51
VK 75.01 (K) 81330,20880560,00%1800,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8995,20690540,00%970,91
BT-7 artillery 3240,00368560,00%805,66
Hotchkiss H352290,25448425,00%1642,21
M2 Light2153,75218450,00%553,96
Pvlvv fm/42272,00245450,00%164,63
T-26242,7582450,00%83,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,75294450,00%244,39
M3 Stuart3399,00638366,67%1790,85
D23276,005033100,00%1315,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II2217,00236366,67%1047,00
Strv m/38286,00202333,33%125,24
Renault FT AC2265,67392366,67%1332,46
Cruiser Mk. III3207,334163100,00%1058,27
M4 Improved 5765,33704366,67%2450,21
IS-M81347,6754830,00%1460,34
ST-II101359,33546333,33%686,05
ERAC 105 Proto 9201,00467333,33%3,10
Lorraine 50 t 92133,67969366,67%2276,36
T-45 2166,67434366,67%871,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3255,33438366,67%1107,74
Caernarvon Action X 8631,00694366,67%703,43
VK 72.01 (K) 102538,6712693100,00%1722,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 81238,339783100,00%1362,29
112 8522,33524333,33%265,74
122 TM 81003,679643100,00%1024,97
T14 5723,00708250,00%1365,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,00370250,00%506,92
Renault Otsu1240,00489250,00%1238,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3349,505942100,00%1484,19
Cruiser Mk. I1186,50257250,00%777,56
Cruiser Mk. II2134,503282100,00%617,98
Cruiser Mk. IV495,502092100,00%286,77
AT 158446,00491250,00%276,92
Type 71102588,5013452100,00%2082,98
AT 250,00259250,00%85,14
KV-1SA 5505,5026520,00%682,98
MTLS-1G14 3556,50759250,00%2616,07
STA-2 8970,50656250,00%980,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5281,005932100,00%829,02
43 M. Toldi III 3205,00408250,00%1049,28
Kolohousenka1102,002661100,00%508,66
Strv fm/211179,005421100,00%981,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2301,0026910,00%1920,14
Renault FT1211,006421100,00%1679,67
BT-74891,0046810,00%4207,53
Renault NC-311154,0018010,00%645,07
D1279,002381100,00%359,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,002651100,00%710,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3441,007121100,00%2249,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,002110,00%0,00
UDES 15/1610869,0040810,00%312,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81754,0013791100,00%2650,30
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92633,0075310,00%2610,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5102,004771100,00%261,00
T-832 81210,0011221100,00%1085,76
IS-2M 7316,006091100,00%334,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61650,0012511100,00%4288,95
Ram II 5950,008311100,00%2626,03
Valentine II 4295,007951100,00%1072,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 50,005910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 275,0012710,00%96,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6271,0016210,00%174,83
Manticore102088,0055210,00%1879,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 7934,0043510,00%1109,49
Somua SM 8508,0023710,00%202,94
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8727,009331100,00%729,34
IMT 81366,0058710,00%1498,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-09
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-05-09
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-03
Left: 2025-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-30
Left: 2024-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-02
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-01
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-24
Left: 2021-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2022-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2022-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-30
Left: 2018-09-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2017-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2014-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-23