MichalusRex

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28500122164
Ø Tier7,2310,008,148,27
Victories1490152,28%00,00%836,36%5734,76%
Defeats1326546,54%1100,00%1463,64%10362,80%
Draws3341,17%00,00%00,00%42,44%
Battles survived969534,02%00,00%313,64%2615,85%
Tanks destroyed300561,0500,0080,36810,49
Destruction ratio1,600,000,420,59
Tanks spotted269470,9500,00100,45630,38
Damage dealt1.103,081.200,00546,50828,07
Capture points375181,3200,0000,00420,26
Defense points303511,0600,0000,00680,41
Experience475,83205,00319,59382,06
WN71298,3870,44286,84462,09
WN81602,86780,88271,29541,77
Total
Battles28500
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1490152,28%
Defeats1326546,54%
Draws3341,17%
Battles survived969534,02%
Tanks destroyed300561,05
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted269470,95
Damage dealt1.103,08
Capture points375181,32
Defense points303511,06
Experience475,83
WN71298,38
WN81602,86
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.200,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience205,00
WN770,44
WN8780,88
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,14
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted100,45
Damage dealt546,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience319,59
WN7286,84
WN8271,29
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier8,27
Victories5734,76%
Defeats10362,80%
Draws42,44%
Battles survived2615,85%
Tanks destroyed810,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted630,38
Damage dealt828,07
Capture points420,26
Defense points680,41
Experience382,06
WN7462,09
WN8541,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3260,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1935,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,170,000,000,00
Capture points801,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience528,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3260,38%
Defeats1935,85%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1833,96%
Tanks destroyed280,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted651,23
Damage dealt1.241,17
Capture points801,51
Defense points200,38
Experience528,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,500,000,000,00
Capture points121,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points303,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience534,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt970,50
Capture points121,20
Defense points303,00
Experience534,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,500,000,000,00
Capture points473,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt533,50
Capture points473,36
Defense points141,00
Experience374,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories5180,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1219,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4673,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,630,000,000,00
Capture points410,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories5180,95%
Defeats1219,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4673,02%
Tanks destroyed600,95
Destruction ratio3,53
Tanks spotted190,30
Damage dealt719,63
Capture points410,65
Defense points1051,67
Experience469,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,750,000,000,00
Capture points761,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1793,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience470,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2847,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2847,46%
Tanks destroyed460,78
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted621,05
Damage dealt1.125,75
Capture points761,29
Defense points1793,03
Experience470,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories27769,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11929,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22756,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3480,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,280,000,000,00
Capture points5791,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6871,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience460,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories27769,25%
Defeats11929,75%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived22756,75%
Tanks destroyed3480,87
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted2900,73
Damage dealt821,28
Capture points5791,45
Defense points6871,72
Experience460,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,150,000,000,00
Capture points90,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed140,42
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted631,91
Damage dealt1.216,15
Capture points90,27
Defense points00,00
Experience396,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7600,6954499553,47%1402,79
E 25 71198,0459799554,87%2204,70
M53/M5591423,2648099151,46%1583,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81895,8456498252,44%2469,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81186,6757589551,40%1457,11
Jagdpanther71217,4342885156,17%2109,90
T-4481320,1254881758,02%2426,93
Grille 15102093,5047377349,94%1766,13
T-62A101746,4652771150,49%1615,43
Ferdinand81800,7257769352,38%2289,57
T34 81088,8552464749,00%1226,43
Type 64 6608,0445060353,07%1819,36
Tiger I71150,3848759852,34%1755,18
AMX 13 909934,9752755051,64%1570,01
Jagdtiger91927,5755350757,20%1859,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91830,7649547751,78%1597,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102339,6546345351,21%1643,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101921,0348845051,33%1532,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3392,0036844264,48%2056,94
T-5491393,9153843253,94%1681,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5615,6039740956,48%1989,81
Škoda T 5091681,7955939150,38%1676,12
Matilda4593,4041736558,08%2232,87
IS71278,6266735754,62%2075,68
M40/M4381455,3146335050,29%1841,86
M4151163,0336634952,44%2467,38
Tiger II81435,6454534553,04%1902,20
IS-381226,2558329750,17%1463,88
IS-710984,4549029742,76%550,64
Jagdpanzer IV6661,0032429554,24%1299,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91442,8354429545,76%1452,99
KV-856914,8851726462,88%1814,06
E 100101229,7947526439,77%711,24
Churchill Gun Carrier6910,8436925057,20%2176,95
M1271536,4543524851,21%2444,83
TVP T 50/51101671,8043924541,22%1269,96
T92 HMC101115,9051524153,53%878,71
T-1091285,9352124152,28%1202,34
StuG III Ausf. G5522,5434124052,92%1318,89
E 7591252,6352422652,65%1165,83
T-437901,2347422558,67%1682,72
Alecto4577,9438621157,35%2348,00
Leichttraktor1360,4351619768,53%3000,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4440,7937319656,12%1809,00
T-34-856627,0939619358,55%1321,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5613,4347518856,38%1870,80
Škoda T 40 6781,6143418458,15%1540,06
Conqueror91028,5555318343,17%702,03
Churchill III 5645,3759217454,02%1619,32
T-345311,2728116253,09%799,54
Sturer Emil71085,8343216046,88%1629,02
KV-137694,9940415753,50%1237,35
M7 Priest3598,1323915248,03%2237,76
M10 Wolverine5713,1443015263,16%2243,56
Churchill I5776,9150315160,26%2133,21
VK 36.01 (H)6786,4344314555,86%1598,75
AMX 50 12091103,4555514443,06%798,68
TVP VTU Koncept8930,5147413849,28%1139,35
Maus10912,2652913641,91%420,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6734,1047313554,81%1450,25
VK 30.01 (P)6484,3135112450,00%711,37
O-I6722,2146612152,07%1238,50
WZ-1317662,5844012043,33%1357,44
Tetrarch 2330,8433211957,14%2317,14
T-34-85M 6730,5043111850,85%1124,88
AMX 13 757633,2443311553,04%1430,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101341,0147811243,75%977,21
AMX 50 10081006,4456410646,23%890,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007896,8148210043,00%1418,43
M374380,652219551,58%1594,69
Nashorn61058,535489548,42%2283,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4278,403479359,14%1058,56
Object 25791359,125629353,76%1404,19
SDP 57 Gowika7697,884129243,48%686,96
M18 Hellcat6740,984348949,44%1347,31
M3 Stuart3493,703038451,19%2445,17
Marder 38T4565,934138254,88%1851,57
Cromwell6635,714257950,63%1262,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,052167949,37%727,42
Marder II3278,222557960,76%969,37
TS-54 8586,894867943,04%367,39
59-166328,354637451,35%847,85
Škoda T 177457,474467448,65%792,50
WZ-1328550,003907341,10%715,20
Hummel6945,864457248,61%1629,55
M48A5 Patton101105,104316940,58%585,34
MT-256272,813636842,65%599,28
Caernarvon8693,616596654,55%669,79
Panzerjäger I2305,272596352,38%1405,73
KV-15544,694356245,16%1124,31
Bishop5436,032636145,90%885,33
A-205127,662105848,28%245,57
Grille5554,032865846,55%1167,98
G.W. Panther7991,434465850,00%1371,66
LTG7340,674545853,45%568,69
AMX 50 B101240,914515642,86%682,69
T297821,694395543,64%839,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5634,563745457,41%1739,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6638,384125347,17%969,51
AMX 404253,042215238,46%872,95
AMX 12 t6294,523155253,85%706,81
Black Prince7670,786085141,18%660,13
BT-74131,531814946,94%288,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4216,882384953,06%488,29
AT 25430,093394755,32%1065,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3299,793094753,19%1351,32
60G FT5510,653004639,13%933,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 10913,464844634,78%291,23
ARL 446672,514464353,49%1206,48
Strv 746548,814794242,86%808,82
BT-22143,821953951,28%638,58
Ikv 1035433,693123951,28%1060,21
Churchill VII6602,395423852,63%1002,90
AMX M4 mle. 457759,036343860,53%995,37
Leox 9754,264973850,00%451,09
B14218,002733745,95%412,56
FV3046547,192823748,65%777,54
WZ-131G FT6746,834023650,00%1428,94
Super Conqueror10788,773633531,43%260,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3310,644493366,67%2160,72
Crusader6343,383093246,88%988,75
Sturmpanzer II4354,472363060,00%1491,44
LT vz. 383314,383152948,28%1369,87
Valentine3324,312762941,38%1088,68
Leo7360,194372744,44%318,16
Windhund 8613,633392744,44%405,46
Strv m/425472,044432657,69%1225,11
T-284490,814852642,31%1541,30
T207667,925142665,38%975,11
T1 HMC2300,152332661,54%2113,68
SDP 58 Kilana8621,043722540,00%361,32
Type T-345569,794572429,17%1898,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8265,832792425,00%127,81
Sav m/434287,002852352,17%743,94
BDR G1 B5416,744002360,87%762,36
Type 4 Ju-To7321,963412339,13%105,40
MS-11101,141342245,45%347,78
SU-76M4406,003312147,62%1297,92
T28 Concept 7649,764172152,38%748,52
O-Ni7842,255212040,00%878,18
T-703369,583201947,37%1680,72
T404493,654281782,35%1639,38
Tiger 131 6788,246291747,06%1141,25
Lago4325,633101656,25%991,58
VK 30.02 (M)6669,065031662,50%1217,97
Black Prince II 795,062961637,50%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4272,604031533,33%876,38
Covenanter5364,874431560,00%1431,60
SU-76G FT4456,273371553,33%1022,38
Valentine AT4519,073871580,00%2082,76
M46 Patton91246,205571553,33%1099,85
VK 20.01 (D)4301,003211553,33%979,44
Ikv 723190,501961435,71%349,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,791181421,43%0,00
T56 GMC3312,362181435,71%1010,21
Tiger (P)7668,645851464,29%930,74
KV-1SA 5644,645551471,43%1474,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3253,231601353,85%878,72
T-463328,853831361,54%1711,79
Mäuschen9413,464681369,23%318,48
T-50-2 6175,923741275,00%439,97
T-29 3435,833461258,33%1814,89
Fantôme 9610,25225128,33%253,42
O-I Experimental5383,183241145,45%491,05
D23129,501821070,00%491,03
Škoda T 245468,302731040,00%1178,53
VK 100.01 (P)8556,604111050,00%429,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 662,202851030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2218,67253966,67%1318,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3171,89238944,44%474,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8208,44360966,67%261,00
Matilda IV 5294,22340944,44%521,14
T-804330,50310850,00%1444,81
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5179,63286850,00%313,54
T26E3 Eagle 7 7603,38330837,50%552,14
ST vz. 394587,71420771,43%2693,66
Type 1 Chi-He4338,43272771,43%1112,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,43158728,57%180,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8237,43266728,57%120,72
LTTB8188,14273728,57%38,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 680,57153714,29%0,00
T1 Cunningham1150,83196666,67%976,52
Škoda T 256663,50298633,33%916,91
D1293,50167650,00%259,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2285,00270650,00%1561,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6584,67407666,67%819,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2207,83175666,67%914,95
Chi-Go 7366,6725060,00%148,96
Strv m/40L3189,40216560,00%621,70
Pz.Kpfw. II239,40136560,00%173,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5154,00219540,00%181,51
AMX ELC 901 60,00226560,00%200,56
Sherman VC Firefly 6216,00245560,00%276,80
Super Hellcat 7571,00296520,00%551,48
Strv m/382122,00214475,00%557,38
Renault Otsu1116,50205425,00%300,43
VK 30.01 (H)5203,25228450,00%289,03
Pvlvv fm/422154,25259450,00%540,11
M2 Medium Tank3111,75246425,00%159,24
T3 HMC2369,75157425,00%1660,28
Pz.Kpfw. I2173,75279450,00%747,10
T-602218,00302475,00%1183,94
MTLS-1G14 343,509540,00%2,01
LTP 3224,25262425,00%1055,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,50216425,00%145,34
StuG IV 5321,50358475,00%786,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,67155333,33%17,19
Renault FT184,33245366,67%471,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6377,33222333,33%405,43
Type 91 Heavy3195,67272333,33%417,18
T2 Medium Tank2244,6728530,00%1017,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2187,67288333,33%444,15
M22 Locust 3324,00381333,33%1432,18
Matilda Black Prince 5507,33432333,33%1077,27
43 M. Toldi III 378,00126333,33%95,89
Kolohousenka1104,002342100,00%550,41
Strv fm/211227,50307250,00%1536,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2219,50186250,00%960,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3352,0022420,00%1401,17
Comet7488,005642100,00%698,67
AMX 383104,00162250,00%169,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,00304250,00%225,83
Cruiser Mk. II2327,50201250,00%1475,36
Cruiser Mk. III3187,003332100,00%872,20
AMX ELC bis5220,50352250,00%662,36
T-45 2138,0015020,00%410,89
T1E6 2165,50232250,00%610,48
T7 Combat Car 216,00121250,00%111,42
LT vz. 352395,008031100,00%3023,52
M66938,008971100,00%1642,59
Renault NC-311117,001961100,00%677,65
Hotchkiss H352111,002381100,00%511,18
M3 Lee4249,003751100,00%949,82
T1 Heavy50,003511100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)7135,0010610,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4102,003841100,00%307,12
T-26243,001151100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1107,002781100,00%598,32
T-26G FT20,004410,00%0,00
M3G FT3653,0024010,00%2183,67
Strv m/31 381,009410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5512,0023910,00%1181,24
T-116 30,006610,00%0,00
MKA 2151,009910,00%290,55
L-60 20,0010310,00%0,00
Valentine II 442,007810,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3198,002141100,00%704,50
M10 RBFM 50,002141100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-30
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2014-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2015-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-10
Left: 2014-11-30