MiniKrowka

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176560473
Ø Tier6,360,007,256,33
Victories940253,25%00,00%250,00%4561,64%
Defeats801345,38%00,00%250,00%2635,62%
Draws2411,36%00,00%00,00%22,74%
Battles survived631135,74%00,00%250,00%3345,21%
Tanks destroyed206691,1700,0071,751231,68
Destruction ratio1,820,003,503,08
Tanks spotted166330,9400,0000,00550,75
Damage dealt1.238,750,002.085,751.690,26
Capture points103670,5900,0000,00540,74
Defense points136210,7700,0000,00120,16
Experience615,760,00607,00774,56
WN71509,990,001800,412012,10
WN82054,990,002345,413281,12
Total
Battles17656
Ø Tier6,36
Victories940253,25%
Defeats801345,38%
Draws2411,36%
Battles survived631135,74%
Tanks destroyed206691,17
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted166330,94
Damage dealt1.238,75
Capture points103670,59
Defense points136210,77
Experience615,76
WN71509,99
WN82054,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier7,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed71,75
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.085,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,00
WN71800,41
WN82345,41
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier6,33
Victories4561,64%
Defeats2635,62%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived3345,21%
Tanks destroyed1231,68
Destruction ratio3,08
Tanks spotted550,75
Damage dealt1.690,26
Capture points540,74
Defense points120,16
Experience774,56
WN72012,10
WN83281,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.183,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt2.183,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.298,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.298,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories6142,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8256,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5135,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt284,520,000,000,00
Capture points430,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1861,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience180,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories6142,07%
Defeats8256,55%
Draws21,38%
Battles survived5135,17%
Tanks destroyed770,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted830,57
Damage dealt284,52
Capture points430,30
Defense points1861,28
Experience180,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5143,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6656,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5143,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,340,000,000,00
Capture points1521,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9057,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience472,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5143,59%
Defeats6656,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5143,59%
Tanks destroyed790,68
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted660,56
Damage dealt980,34
Capture points1521,30
Defense points9057,74
Experience472,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles690000
Victories34449,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32847,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30844,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6740,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6850,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,810,000,000,00
Capture points10591,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12841,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience525,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles690
Victories34449,86%
Defeats32847,54%
Draws182,61%
Battles survived30844,64%
Tanks destroyed6740,98
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted6850,99
Damage dealt1.246,81
Capture points10591,53
Defense points12841,86
Experience525,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.393,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points602,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience595,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1970,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed200,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted230,85
Damage dealt2.393,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points602,22
Experience595,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856756,9844667349,93%1351,10
T-34-85M 61357,6578061858,58%2938,91
BT-7 artillery 3375,8138060156,07%1852,42
M18 Hellcat6808,7943642150,36%1589,08
IS-381331,4753741550,36%1587,43
Cromwell61087,7666540956,97%2738,10
KV-261154,8659938455,21%2356,10
KV-15712,0246937152,56%1641,77
Object 703 Version II 81959,5886233953,39%2456,20
FV4005 Stage II102218,0762927647,46%1725,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82035,3599823360,94%2886,80
Škoda T 56 82539,87111923056,96%3121,78
T675597,4540622255,41%1608,31
T-127 3640,8965822166,06%3363,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82045,5895320658,25%2967,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4201,0427119151,31%644,74
Type 64 6948,2868619051,58%3111,51
T-28E with F-30 4780,7860618961,90%2545,32
IS71195,5654618856,91%1880,27
T-50-2 6853,1960417751,98%3253,59
M446844,4151917452,87%1469,61
Grille5393,3525716446,95%726,44
T-1091700,2253015843,67%1550,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4308,1925115653,85%808,48
M3 Light 3193,0620815542,58%866,85
Object 277102363,5968415152,32%1963,71
Conqueror92516,43106214555,86%2870,23
T1 Cunningham1117,1721414151,77%632,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,1628713542,96%891,13
Leopard 1103034,2682612951,94%2723,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81740,3985712952,71%2689,54
AMX M4 mle. 54103067,8389012754,33%2720,22
STB-1102353,3864411936,97%1755,80
IS-7102798,1091411754,70%2854,51
WZ-111 model 5A102552,3176511657,76%2309,41
IS-6 B 81926,8488611554,78%2561,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71638,3893311560,87%2643,63
G.W. Panther7883,2243511346,02%1057,46
AMX ELC bis5388,0733011245,54%1347,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,3419611151,35%229,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4726,9171411158,56%2624,32
Hummel6680,2639711048,18%980,55
T3 HMC2174,9920310950,46%704,85
Super Conqueror103161,1691610257,84%3019,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5242,582279842,86%446,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61110,658409858,16%4113,56
CS-63102598,678919751,55%2419,39
Churchill III 5903,968479562,11%2278,57
AE Phase I 92448,159949452,13%2592,65
Super Hellcat 71435,097099255,43%2400,19
T25/27993,514509152,75%1403,14
XM69 Hacker113070,679699148,35%2581,33
T-284260,712129047,78%681,95
Marder II3206,712059045,56%490,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4436,193959054,44%1756,93
T-345369,853008854,55%925,81
Hotchkiss EBR7871,706558857,95%2488,27
BT-22129,441668643,02%458,27
11081138,164918547,06%1174,84
AMX 13 7571043,617248454,76%2770,33
TS-54 82140,8910698357,83%2597,94
Charioteer81764,838008252,44%2172,89
Caernarvon81973,8610128052,50%2871,89
Wespe3219,981558047,50%718,77
AMX 12 t6596,053507941,77%1572,27
M2 Light2187,072607552,00%715,34
M374251,001837540,00%677,85
Object 70591785,697747556,00%1745,94
Cruiser Mk. III3264,423207360,27%1428,33
WZ-111 model 1-491599,297327051,43%1487,84
FV4004 Conway91843,567827055,71%1736,21
AMX 65 t81036,167026946,38%1047,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81086,075856857,35%1347,94
T1 HMC2135,831496656,06%768,72
XM57 82402,4711176662,12%2648,29
M415373,912346442,19%425,00
Panhard AMD 178B6614,564216349,21%1964,72
StuG III Ausf. G5519,822956241,94%1148,28
LTG7611,773916246,77%1179,04
Crusader6493,073806159,02%1655,81
M48A5 Patton102652,029546152,46%2330,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 82137,9010266162,30%2705,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 82145,899526147,54%2850,51
TNH 105/100081638,939366051,67%2388,81
Vz. 55102989,858545952,54%2464,08
TNH T Vz. 5192527,1210075945,76%2674,48
Škoda T 2561151,198075865,52%2777,17
Object 252U 81895,558965841,38%2298,69
ARL 4461364,268105756,14%2927,22
SMV CC-5671504,299715660,71%2308,47
Indien-Panzer81522,258565653,57%2023,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8907,387145655,36%1789,89
56TP 81961,9610325658,93%2627,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza92499,0510995563,64%2879,68
SMV CC-6781844,629985565,45%2536,97
Centurion Mk. 7/192230,678505547,27%2476,52
T110E5103027,6511865572,73%3010,33
Leopard Prototyp A92168,119195453,70%2156,19
SU-182172,041605335,85%856,80
M8A14208,622105349,06%390,94
A-205133,272215240,38%197,17
T-103 81979,239275259,62%2661,97
Škoda T 5092302,048885149,02%2510,14
CS-5381447,277845152,94%1831,17
60TP Lewandowskiego103524,729745054,00%3291,48
121B 102632,967735046,00%2454,52
M661829,3310654969,39%4032,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192458,0410254850,00%2780,13
T54E192214,269184753,19%2172,59
IS-M81385,746324742,55%1556,91
VK 30.02 (D)71045,526194654,35%1870,88
E 7592440,169694544,44%2663,76
FV224 Chopper72069,9312094560,00%3359,42
P.43 bis6914,365574459,09%1898,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102547,508604459,09%1994,58
T28 Concept 71451,656234353,49%2236,90
MS-11157,382204254,76%853,13
Type 586702,854224143,90%1205,97
T57 Heavy103016,988534153,66%2784,94
M22250,603664055,00%1403,62
Centurion Action X102853,239744057,50%2677,82
BT-74130,461713946,15%271,28
T-463136,691643956,41%501,00
T-1506867,034083842,11%1418,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292364,4310353756,76%2363,25
E 100102733,6510073764,86%2728,03
T-34 shielded 5926,226283759,46%2805,62
Char Futur 4 91977,768173745,95%1855,14
M10392627,4711473663,89%3017,15
ST-I92031,259523655,56%1947,01
Hotchkiss H352215,462803548,57%917,82
Vz. 44-171328,409883574,29%1998,16
Centurion Mk. I81578,748023540,00%2268,40
AMX M4 mle. 4571425,348973560,00%2095,91
T-50590,972143542,86%63,20
Matilda4286,942753455,88%768,59
G.W. Tiger91206,654833452,94%1048,44
Object 25791743,536033444,12%1742,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2450,613473354,55%2495,45
Type 98 Ke-Ni3162,821993354,55%625,60
Covenanter5420,123923357,58%1530,24
SU-85B4386,582553360,61%1030,10
Challenger71809,278243363,64%3010,88
M10 RBFM 51065,977213357,58%2789,64
25TP KSUST II5469,503453250,00%1212,39
CS-5991784,509223259,38%2013,47
T6981633,748503164,52%2404,74
Obsidian 81530,199623154,84%2380,38
T2 Light Tank 2269,584643167,74%1483,13
Ikv 90 Typ B71557,278713050,00%2777,85
53TP Markowskiego81944,618532835,71%2697,09
Sexton II3125,041522857,14%434,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto61189,366432835,71%2107,19
Konštrukta T-34/10071679,819772751,85%3364,63
STA-181089,305012740,74%1186,60
AMX 50 10081848,969782762,96%2377,70
FV227 Conceiver81913,6710672755,56%2984,15
M4A1 Sherman5701,155042669,23%2130,28
TVP T 50/51102313,696062638,46%2020,98
Achilles6825,544212657,69%1513,57
Tiger II81815,969572552,00%2289,52
KV-1S6453,963322560,00%777,73
UDES 0381505,716702441,67%1596,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,212062466,67%345,50
CS-67 Szakal112705,299502454,17%2065,18
M127486,463872445,83%404,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102360,336992462,50%1898,90
MT-256338,293722450,00%928,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3172,301472352,17%486,12
Type 4 Chi-To6937,185322254,55%1932,84
Object 705A103015,058012263,64%2780,17
Škoda T 27 81745,188342245,45%2374,00
Cobra 93187,7310782259,09%3418,99
M3 Lee4232,052212142,86%667,74
Comet71274,677472157,14%2489,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4725,385692161,90%2856,34
T803114181,1911382147,62%3584,86
S-517761,006282045,00%777,00
CS-4471339,358882060,00%2158,70
T3282163,3011612060,00%2813,35
KV-371606,158922035,00%2586,56
45TP Habicha71019,056261947,37%1389,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3100,052261968,42%378,32
Black Prince71515,4410991861,11%2615,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102545,006371827,78%1791,89
T56 GMC3103,171411844,44%129,97
Object 283 91661,568071850,00%1706,32
T-26287,471131741,18%194,60
AT 25659,763631741,18%1658,78
SU-130PM 82226,478801758,82%2227,93
P.43 ter71581,8110121668,75%3234,42
M7 Priest3184,191701650,00%420,19
Type T-345473,814561681,25%1523,66
M2 Medium Tank3210,312271656,25%752,02
IS-4102593,567831650,00%2009,75
SU-263158,441231637,50%185,93
AMX AC mle. 4671202,817831656,25%1905,49
FV229 Contender92625,0612521675,00%3094,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,731301566,67%366,61
SU-855336,802641553,33%661,48
LT vz. 383617,535221580,00%3606,10
Renault FT 75 BS2147,401641553,33%864,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5674,603441546,67%2013,95
T2071506,479841560,00%2371,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81842,876781553,33%2192,18
P26/404420,142681435,71%952,15
AT-1250,00771442,86%13,19
Object 261101803,576921442,86%1745,70
T-29 3453,864001457,14%1994,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2292,622921338,46%1913,26
14TP4384,463231353,85%1468,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho4365,004391376,92%1384,74
Type 91 Heavy3196,622021353,85%585,19
T2 Medium Tank2132,152041330,77%525,45
SU-76M4166,461901361,54%421,66
Birch Gun4200,081881353,85%630,18
AMX AC mle. 4881796,238761353,85%2216,15
FV230 Canopener102631,466891338,46%1463,68
Concept 1B 92328,0812401376,92%2229,42
Type 95 Ha-Go2133,081561233,33%355,04
IS-27601,674561225,00%505,78
T6 Medium4757,585651266,67%2357,64
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81906,929001250,00%2082,80
MTLS-1G14 3281,253661283,33%1367,54
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51034,508241275,00%2046,52
Tiger I71802,8210911163,64%3223,48
M15/423488,004611181,82%1998,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6467,454671145,45%775,39
Leichttraktor198,821721145,45%281,61
Škoda T 177615,825941154,55%1330,94
BDR G1 B5356,453911154,55%566,52
Kunze Panzer 92062,557821154,55%1990,52
Patton the Tank 91955,455461136,36%2090,71
Stuart I-IV3174,002671080,00%732,38
P.435250,302821050,00%513,83
Panzerjäger I2171,801591050,00%533,14
B.U.G.I.61234,208851060,00%2588,50
Chi-To SP72977,7016921080,00%5941,42
Cruiser Mk. II2169,502261070,00%779,39
BZ-5871722,9010011050,00%2255,73
Loyd Gun Carriage236,101001040,00%0,24
ARL V3961090,007131080,00%2297,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681109,507231060,00%2443,16
T1E6 2140,401391030,00%434,71
T92 8832,109381070,00%1741,71
112 81523,905361020,00%1848,88
40TP Habicha6691,11481966,67%1438,48
Type 6191153,22544977,78%1094,66
Ikv 65 Alt II61353,89814977,78%2724,61
Ho-Ri 281483,56801955,56%1887,63
FV3046924,22459933,33%1350,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6986,33806966,67%3818,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2661,67764966,67%2355,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81759,00726966,67%2125,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,88115825,00%27,39
Churchill I5982,88484850,00%2151,71
T2972280,131506887,50%3769,43
AMX 13 9091440,00884837,50%2445,89
Mitsu 1085895,25615862,50%1717,37
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3829,381041875,00%3737,38
KV-1SA 5938,50827850,00%2127,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81841,38864862,50%2299,29
Projet Louis 91794,131200850,00%3516,50
10TP3111,86116714,29%168,31
SU-15271788,291087785,71%3611,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,00131742,86%343,99
AMX 383106,00182742,86%122,23
T-602150,14164714,29%501,04
M14/412219,67222650,00%718,73
Type 1 Chi-He41054,83591666,67%4331,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,3382616,67%2,40
Renault UE 573108,83173666,67%326,34
Marder 38T4294,17358650,00%629,30
Pz.Kpfw. I260,33124633,33%0,00
GSR 3301 Setter7856,83790650,00%2164,06
M3 Stuart3106,6010750,00%160,42
Renault FT1134,40239560,00%769,74
ST vz. 394921,80607540,00%3843,49
7TP2316,80335560,00%1508,17
AMX 404187,80235540,00%442,65
Churchill VII61638,201104560,00%3015,36
Škoda T 15A 41049,401227580,00%2902,11
SU-86656,00446560,00%889,18
Renault R352300,00394560,00%1641,18
GSOR the TANK 91789,20727540,00%1550,72
Lansen C 82046,60978540,00%2474,94
T7 Combat Car 2357,20321540,00%2185,40
D23253,00179425,00%849,87
50TP prototyp 81050,00412425,00%797,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha368,75128475,00%261,00
Semovente M415708,75412425,00%1413,33
LTP 3107,00121425,00%218,58
Churchill Crocodile 61219,00913450,00%1942,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81800,00832450,00%1985,95
Strv fm/211194,335263100,00%1426,70
LT vz. 352122,33181333,33%378,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7659,00509366,67%953,63
Škoda T 245538,3334230,00%1431,75
4TP1167,675053100,00%997,76
Renault NC-311132,67168333,33%468,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3209,3320130,00%484,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III394,336330,00%94,99
Pvlvv fm/42292,007130,00%112,53
VK 20.01 (D)418,33171366,67%243,44
AMR 35 2231,673433100,00%1349,38
StuG IV 5399,6711630,00%744,12
Fiat 3000137,502102100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,007620,00%258,21
Chi-Ni296,001902100,00%480,70
D120,0099250,00%85,92
Sturmpanzer II4201,501862100,00%627,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro229,008120,00%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,00100250,00%117,93
Cromwell Applique 51018,5012482100,00%3069,85
T-116 3118,502582100,00%465,24
AC 1 Sentinel 4384,0025620,00%975,35
Valiant 5971,506052100,00%2551,04
43 M. Toldi III 3179,0025420,00%636,19
T-115 52139,0019682100,00%6459,59
Fantôme 91556,00804250,00%1473,13
B1454,0018610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2249,002551100,00%1387,67
Ikv 1035246,003651100,00%552,61
Cruiser Mk. I10,00721100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard50,001791100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3601,0046110,00%2799,72
Renault FT AC2122,006610,00%220,77
T-62A102662,0053710,00%2514,54
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00971100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb40,004510,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3776,0072010,00%1375,11
Windhund 81570,0045610,00%1183,09
MKA 2391,004241100,00%2101,94
Lago M38 31170,0014571100,00%4813,32
L-60 2231,006561100,00%1241,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3777,0011631100,00%3425,72
Light Mk. VIC 226,001231100,00%261,00
FV1066 Senlac 8949,0010471100,00%1542,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,004031100,00%261,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4386,0028210,00%762,31
Straussler V–4/40 3876,007921100,00%3863,96
Renault R35/FCM 36 2526,008601100,00%1520,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-02
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-17
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2025-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2017-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2021-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-31
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2015-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-17