Mole77

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133182019302
Ø Tier7,380,006,326,75
Victories6885351,70%00,00%947,37%17256,95%
Defeats6307147,36%00,00%1052,63%12742,05%
Draws12580,94%00,00%00,00%30,99%
Battles survived3212124,12%00,00%526,32%8929,47%
Tanks destroyed1127830,8500,00231,213111,03
Destruction ratio1,120,001,641,46
Tanks spotted1719141,2900,00191,002290,76
Damage dealt1.072,930,001.210,471.210,33
Capture points1241990,9300,001326,955311,76
Defense points754760,5700,0000,001750,58
Experience648,840,00821,74812,64
WN71157,160,001356,411384,74
WN81479,340,002072,652006,20
Total
Battles133182
Ø Tier7,38
Victories6885351,70%
Defeats6307147,36%
Draws12580,94%
Battles survived3212124,12%
Tanks destroyed1127830,85
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1719141,29
Damage dealt1.072,93
Capture points1241990,93
Defense points754760,57
Experience648,84
WN71157,16
WN81479,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier6,32
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed231,21
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt1.210,47
Capture points1326,95
Defense points00,00
Experience821,74
WN71356,41
WN82072,65
Past 30 days
Battles302
Ø Tier6,75
Victories17256,95%
Defeats12742,05%
Draws30,99%
Battles survived8929,47%
Tanks destroyed3111,03
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted2290,76
Damage dealt1.210,33
Capture points5311,76
Defense points1750,58
Experience812,64
WN71384,74
WN82006,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5261,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,290,000,000,00
Capture points941,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience336,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3136,90%
Defeats5261,90%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived1922,62%
Tanks destroyed600,71
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1371,63
Damage dealt566,29
Capture points941,12
Defense points800,95
Experience336,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24110000
Victories1259252,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1135247,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1660,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived688628,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed153070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted336511,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,740,000,000,00
Capture points328381,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points798053,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience749,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles24110
Victories1259252,23%
Defeats1135247,08%
Draws1660,69%
Battles survived688628,56%
Tanks destroyed153070,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted336511,40
Damage dealt1.016,74
Capture points328381,36
Defense points798053,31
Experience749,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130210066
Victories619647,58%00,00%00,00%2334,85%
Defeats646949,68%00,00%00,00%4365,15%
Draws3562,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived376328,90%00,00%00,00%1928,79%
Tanks destroyed87380,6700,0000,00250,38
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,53
Tanks spotted177461,3600,0000,00701,06
Damage dealt959,590,000,001.403,09
Capture points196081,5100,0000,001962,97
Defense points382622,9400,0000,003034,59
Experience614,130,000,00534,38
Total
Battles13021
Victories619647,58%
Defeats646949,68%
Draws3562,73%
Battles survived376328,90%
Tanks destroyed87380,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted177461,36
Damage dealt959,59
Capture points196081,51
Defense points382622,94
Experience614,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles66
Victories2334,85%
Defeats4365,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed250,38
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted701,06
Damage dealt1.403,09
Capture points1962,97
Defense points3034,59
Experience534,38

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories11441,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16358,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5017,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3831,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,520,000,000,00
Capture points800,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories11441,01%
Defeats16358,63%
Draws10,36%
Battles survived5017,99%
Tanks destroyed1300,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3831,38
Damage dealt1.445,52
Capture points800,29
Defense points690,25
Experience600,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381465,30824897754,61%1921,77
Cromwell6808,54670641656,02%1875,17
KV-15614,53476528555,38%1482,22
Caernarvon81373,57824498153,42%1763,09
T-44-100 81211,33789472252,44%1567,24
KV-371348,84867464156,52%2060,18
KV-856941,42664459554,65%1799,95
FV4202 81117,43781418950,92%1537,95
SU-86933,77403395650,10%1499,80
T-62A101475,97609352245,14%1158,34
T-15061138,73803342958,09%2321,54
IS-7101583,81618312046,57%1216,74
T-34-85M 61023,55804310153,98%1938,91
KV-1S61071,00786304554,22%2135,03
Conqueror91640,40781260052,08%1595,94
T-549852,61474247945,58%686,58
FV215b 101817,28744206749,01%1513,93
WZ-12091330,50646197349,82%1357,63
Object 268101564,71616192446,99%1028,71
FV3046737,96439172250,75%1458,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519723,06633152045,86%944,57
T-345522,56487147154,32%1594,81
Dicker Max 6784,19593146650,82%1495,14
IS-5 (Object 730) 81206,30768131250,08%1440,04
Crusader6334,49306127351,22%934,00
Centurion Mk. I8923,18539126948,70%1130,18
LTTB8721,23716125153,48%1425,65
AMX 13 909719,26539123347,20%948,10
M18 Hellcat6792,23621112553,87%1535,12
FV215b (183) 101684,42653108547,00%1238,19
VK 30.02 (M)6970,78771107856,40%2165,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,38566104751,86%1392,92
A-436923,20741102753,26%2056,47
T 55A 91544,82784101051,88%1607,87
AMX 13 757655,3959099651,51%1424,67
VK 36.01 (H)61122,6582294558,41%2315,86
Centurion Action X101611,5372393551,02%1336,83
T-1091101,2747679745,42%942,79
T28 Concept 71034,6972679752,32%1635,15
WZ-1328698,7554978652,29%1171,72
IS-2 shielded 71162,1577076154,01%1606,02
Tiger I71304,4284369655,75%1951,66
Covenanter5381,5550169658,62%1553,28
Object 777 Version II 91646,5482969649,71%1635,68
T-437444,1332569046,09%518,90
SU-1527719,4733668948,33%885,38
M661182,3480167054,48%2178,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191362,0068766347,66%1274,98
IS7582,1036364147,11%629,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101560,3965061943,46%1222,66
G.W. E 100101436,3157157745,58%1315,39
T-54 ltwt.9880,9667557550,61%1240,39
T-448618,7838756951,67%699,29
MT-256171,3531156848,42%305,60
T-34-856292,3324356045,54%340,63
G.W. Panther71092,6640155054,55%1601,44
Super Conqueror101882,5778953449,81%1482,72
T-284438,6647953055,85%1666,12
FV217 Badger101840,1373850947,94%1320,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81001,9674949850,20%1298,00
Object 70491449,8746649746,28%1050,70
SU-855336,8621048045,83%613,29
P.44 Pantera81111,9471346151,63%1427,75
ISU-15281145,3341345545,93%1121,24
BT-7 artillery 3258,0239842854,21%1095,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6859,1869042552,94%1527,17
SU-14-281133,7268641552,77%1271,99
SU-1006700,7934040252,74%1302,35
WZ-1317280,2336638949,10%377,69
Object 140101633,3371438644,82%1241,37
Leopard 1101499,2365435843,85%1015,42
Comet7589,9142035650,28%846,60
Object 277101685,8473234945,56%1305,36
Object 252U 81315,2678734650,87%1460,94
Škoda T 5091312,4671134447,38%1142,98
AMX 12 t6311,3732334049,12%672,56
Grille5745,6531633654,46%1982,86
T-50551,3320333146,83%71,48
G.W. Tiger91187,5754432847,56%1164,90
121101567,4371432651,84%1321,01
AT 25456,8547330654,90%1085,10
FV380591093,4262929845,64%973,05
Type 6191325,7368528342,76%1187,10
SU-54514,7721028343,82%1347,24
HWK 128872,6865428047,86%1521,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8797,6360427347,99%1357,80
CS-52 LIS 81269,4574925048,40%1538,00
FV2078914,4558324244,21%945,44
T2971177,9777123949,79%1506,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228,6223322851,75%841,65
Leopard Prototyp A91475,0773422454,02%1411,09
Object 705A101695,4876522150,23%1275,64
59-166204,4029921847,71%381,25
M5A1 Stuart4222,5426520852,88%711,31
TVP VTU Koncept8842,8159920445,59%1000,63
Hummel61079,5133719847,47%1805,62
AT 1581124,1672019846,97%1225,00
Tiger II81625,1891017558,29%2077,96
Type T-345338,8327417149,71%852,31
T-100 LT101141,0561017145,03%1219,91
KV-26581,8737116751,50%899,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,4365916646,99%1166,65
MS-11142,8524416250,00%754,83
Churchill I5478,1235316055,00%1044,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6672,1557415855,70%1053,26
KV-481000,9868915648,72%1089,57
T675544,8651515548,39%1291,73
Tortoise91500,8175815247,37%1216,25
SDP 58 Kilana81164,6372615154,97%1254,22
STA-181148,5671414948,32%1547,80
STB-1101394,6272614652,74%1071,26
Object 70591376,4072114551,03%1266,63
HWK 30 8589,1555514447,22%874,89
IS-M81020,0468014350,35%1115,53
LT-432 8867,4371314151,06%1643,09
Object 268 Version 4101497,8169113548,15%948,43
AMX ELC bis5218,0622712943,41%541,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7738,0752012651,59%1053,36
T28 Prototype8947,6866412356,10%993,80
Type 4 Chi-To6698,6956012142,15%1321,63
Black Prince7848,0045412048,33%1095,61
Chieftain/T95 8880,4864112040,83%985,27
LTP 3237,5232711850,00%1167,36
AT 77915,6468211549,57%1167,58
VK 30.01 (P)61203,2681011448,25%2267,22
T25/27828,8857611450,00%1114,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007772,9864211353,10%1232,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7742,0065910953,21%1241,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,1039010950,46%747,23
TVP T 50/51101357,8463210744,86%930,14
SU-85B4126,3714910747,66%120,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7531,1659710655,66%1114,10
K-91-PT 91353,6680810257,84%1353,65
Bishop5394,9825310157,43%803,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518934,766639753,61%947,66
Object 261101276,846779454,26%1046,76
Object 430U101675,028349455,32%1392,27
T-45 2239,634099455,32%1379,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,784819246,74%967,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7713,195538851,14%982,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101319,156238846,59%1002,44
Strv 746640,736198554,12%1392,28
Object 268 Version V 101316,946058541,18%739,55
KR-1111901,698128542,35%1026,82
SU-10181068,776738349,40%1151,29
M8A14327,303788348,19%787,80
Light Mk. VIC 2182,653838256,10%1124,47
43 M. Toldi III 3164,952968248,78%736,00
Strv m/425377,594147847,44%923,40
A-205102,371877857,69%246,31
Churchill VII6743,164697751,95%1358,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581617,609297762,34%1671,10
Škoda T 256655,975467542,67%1255,22
AT 86534,465757455,41%938,54
E 100101587,907677352,05%1217,95
UDES 038602,334957051,43%503,82
Cruiser Mk. III390,471407044,29%193,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5421,244156847,06%1102,87
Object 265T 91433,258266855,88%1302,67
VK 28.016401,575166744,78%1059,46
Maus101596,537326640,91%1007,75
T-34 shielded 5519,165596457,81%1502,93
T-463115,171656355,56%379,91
Ikv 1035333,593546140,98%598,13
Kolohousenka1136,422996058,33%700,35
Object 432U111714,538265856,90%1207,20
Taschenratte111673,718015841,38%793,39
Škoda T 245408,184255644,64%1125,96
T-34 with L-11 4402,855875362,26%1452,05
SU-263189,441225236,54%315,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101759,367775060,00%1384,78
EMIL 1951 81192,487225048,00%1213,40
AMX 404169,042094946,94%511,27
TNH 105/100081183,987834852,08%1381,80
SU-76M4160,871634643,48%246,81
SU-14-17797,376044654,35%1085,85
P26/404413,025354568,89%1363,96
Birch Gun4249,821804546,67%825,10
Tiger (P)71162,757764454,55%1491,67
P.43 bis6742,716614160,98%1637,03
M127623,395924156,10%729,49
Object 168 German 81055,247404160,98%1262,65
AE Phase I 91400,737374146,34%1207,28
P.435458,604914050,00%1250,32
Jagdpanther71181,386593941,03%1450,34
VK 100.01 (P)81278,547833951,28%1428,78
Renault FT1105,451653847,37%467,72
KB-52 91598,397583836,84%1226,86
BT-7472,351323745,95%71,12
T110E4101553,787223756,76%1043,48
Panhard AMD 178B6467,114913751,35%1245,55
King Tiger (Captured) 7998,817093751,35%1286,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,672233647,22%524,15
Lago4205,183163447,06%491,86
BT-22122,182143342,42%414,47
TT-130M 91341,697083246,88%1234,08
VK 30.01 (H)5597,775733056,67%1543,68
Alecto4319,933603040,00%717,27
IS-3-II91373,707493046,67%1100,81
Charioteer Nomad 81108,376893053,33%1045,92
Windhund 8885,415912951,72%763,82
A46 6409,975392958,62%1247,56
Prototipo Standard B91136,215712839,29%762,26
Kunze Panzer 91191,937422846,43%1014,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,081462638,46%93,75
WZ-131G FT6649,205522552,00%1128,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,081862437,50%491,48
K-91101468,917912365,22%1175,82
Mäuschen91355,687512245,45%1005,27
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91256,326602250,00%995,28
P.43 ter7891,817172161,90%1547,19
Pz.Kpfw. II294,851462055,00%271,84
Sav m/434247,103722065,00%676,02
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6712,056382040,00%1193,17
Vz. 55101621,957251947,37%1131,03
SU-182228,321491942,11%1450,45
T-26287,471131936,84%206,45
T2 Light Tank 283,421911968,42%369,81
T110E3101202,335771838,89%543,62
L-60 2111,112581855,56%535,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,531981747,06%264,61
Ikv 723206,503181662,50%647,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68582,005531650,00%904,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,271451546,67%414,26
Type 5 Ke-Ho4202,603011553,33%573,84
Matilda4423,692891338,46%1022,57
T110E5101469,858251353,85%994,74
Lorraine 50 t 9980,155621323,08%708,32
T-832 81246,777431346,15%1168,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,252091258,33%780,24
M40/M438769,835611258,33%779,95
122 TM 8995,586031241,67%820,89
AT 15A 7920,366391145,45%1156,62
StuG IV 5357,643401136,36%736,21
Hotchkiss H35279,301731050,00%186,88
AT-12202,701951050,00%853,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5578,605531050,00%1643,23
Type 5781029,405401030,00%733,25
BZ-1668759,804491020,00%611,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81221,609601080,00%1826,76
ISU-122S 7873,506371060,00%1157,40
Type 62 7380,67363955,56%638,70
Strv m/40L3191,22420966,67%723,23
Sturmpanzer II4523,67271955,56%2148,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,63169850,00%594,45
AMX 38362,75146850,00%91,43
GSR 3301 Setter7596,13507837,50%1172,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102198,57788742,86%1139,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61214,86921771,43%2745,23
Lago M38 3594,43734757,14%1785,02
T1E6 2121,00165728,57%335,68
Leichttraktor1118,67226650,00%471,12
KV-1SA 5452,50357616,67%642,02
T-50-2 6375,67369633,33%679,43
Cobra 91327,50743650,00%1017,97
Pvlvv fm/42298,60199540,00%188,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,20117520,00%69,95
AMX 13 10510680,60600560,00%670,48
T-29 3360,80553580,00%1590,49
Tetrarch 298,40167540,00%215,72
Bretagne Panther 6371,40419520,00%386,36
M10 RBFM 5279,80406540,00%309,73
Super Hellcat 7901,00602560,00%1253,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,50177475,00%482,86
Strv m/382117,50244450,00%381,28
M15/423337,00404450,00%1092,01
Renault NC-31176,00129475,00%420,58
M60 101057,75637450,00%640,52
Object 283 91732,75988475,00%1958,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8875,50455425,00%736,79
SU-100Y 6697,25456425,00%893,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81626,25836450,00%2274,63
Excalibur 6866,50593425,00%1382,93
Renault Otsu191,33178366,67%371,07
M14/412121,00200333,33%196,29
M10391230,00545333,33%904,90
Valentine II 4380,00511366,67%1511,39
Fiat 30001134,50291250,00%566,29
T1 Cunningham198,00134250,00%421,42
Kampfpanzer 67101109,5050820,00%443,86
T-116 3614,50635250,00%3588,14
Tiger 131 6770,5034520,00%863,09
Patton the Tank 91502,0046820,00%1432,46
MTLS-1G14 3198,0019020,00%479,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 71363,50745250,00%1883,55
T14 5354,0038310,00%411,90
Strv fm/211143,005881100,00%862,29
LT vz. 38385,008110,00%58,04
ST vz. 394254,003841100,00%779,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001181100,00%261,00
Obsidian 8585,0028810,00%359,23
MKA 2107,003961100,00%394,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6304,006481100,00%498,02
M3 Light 381,009110,00%88,11
TOG II* 6821,0041710,00%1333,66
T7 Combat Car 2164,0013310,00%626,37
Stitch 8656,009301100,00%642,06
M56 Scorpion 7539,0018510,00%406,86
Char de transition 60,0017110,00%0,00
Panther/M10 7163,004581100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,003571100,00%1069,23
Type 64 61122,0055810,00%3858,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-03-04