MrHellsBells

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581640514
Ø Tier5,900,003,003,00
Victories2930750,39%00,00%240,00%428,57%
Defeats2822248,52%00,00%360,00%964,29%
Draws6351,09%00,00%00,00%17,14%
Battles survived1548326,62%00,00%240,00%214,29%
Tanks destroyed414330,7100,0071,40161,14
Destruction ratio0,970,002,331,33
Tanks spotted478150,8200,0030,6070,50
Damage dealt633,600,00608,40650,64
Capture points1142711,9600,00163,20161,14
Defense points268630,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience530,790,00644,20570,71
WN7911,650,001124,06970,64
WN8930,610,00504,49888,10
Total
Battles58164
Ø Tier5,90
Victories2930750,39%
Defeats2822248,52%
Draws6351,09%
Battles survived1548326,62%
Tanks destroyed414330,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted478150,82
Damage dealt633,60
Capture points1142711,96
Defense points268630,46
Experience530,79
WN7911,65
WN8930,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier3,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt608,40
Capture points163,20
Defense points00,00
Experience644,20
WN71124,06
WN8504,49
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier3,00
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt650,64
Capture points161,14
Defense points00,00
Experience570,71
WN7970,64
WN8888,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories5326,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13467,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5326,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,100,000,000,00
Capture points1650,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3171,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories5326,77%
Defeats13467,68%
Draws115,56%
Battles survived5326,77%
Tanks destroyed740,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1160,59
Damage dealt950,10
Capture points1650,83
Defense points3171,60
Experience397,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories5832,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9150,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3117,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5228,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,260,000,000,00
Capture points3441,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5032,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience526,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories5832,22%
Defeats9150,56%
Draws3117,22%
Battles survived5228,89%
Tanks destroyed820,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1660,92
Damage dealt964,26
Capture points3441,91
Defense points5032,79
Experience526,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt305,270,000,000,00
Capture points593,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt305,27
Capture points593,93
Defense points00,00
Experience245,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2472,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,550,000,000,00
Capture points331,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience253,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories824,24%
Defeats2472,73%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed60,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted341,03
Damage dealt446,55
Capture points331,00
Defense points10,03
Experience253,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories23037,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36859,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17828,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5470,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,490,000,000,00
Capture points12362,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16782,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience535,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories23037,34%
Defeats36859,74%
Draws182,92%
Battles survived17828,90%
Tanks destroyed3070,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted5470,89
Damage dealt871,49
Capture points12362,01
Defense points16782,72
Experience535,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7543000
Victories254733,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats461061,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3865,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180423,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32280,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59360,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,370,000,000,00
Capture points119041,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points75881,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience381,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles7543
Victories254733,77%
Defeats461061,12%
Draws3865,12%
Battles survived180423,92%
Tanks destroyed32280,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted59360,79
Damage dealt600,37
Capture points119041,58
Defense points75881,01
Experience381,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt285,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt285,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15648,40594620755,21%1498,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3462,66656329667,38%1386,04
T297911,16675254352,18%1105,77
Durchbruchswagen 24505,43479160452,62%1596,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8821,38591151144,47%788,03
Matilda4466,66423148653,36%1378,79
KV-1S6611,76595144854,63%1197,73
IS-381026,38642119448,58%1060,20
T-34-85M 6640,76570117851,27%947,43
KV-856662,73557113851,05%1086,22
T3 HMC2245,11349109954,87%1175,13
T-284373,3640597454,52%1217,42
T675487,8746085549,59%1051,09
T-1506753,6160181550,80%1310,04
Type T-345494,6546281153,27%1358,62
IS7872,5465179251,77%1214,75
E 7591125,2664275645,11%874,22
Tiger I7793,7762772252,22%965,21
VK 30.01 (P)6609,9453563649,84%926,76
Tiger II8983,5461660945,65%984,14
VK 36.01 (H)6652,3759858353,34%1100,73
Object 252U 81005,7269250751,08%974,47
M66720,6355850446,63%1009,84
Leopard Prototyp A9601,1649149442,11%292,88
T14 5534,1660448452,89%1107,57
Tiger (P)7736,5361842453,07%873,76
M15/423415,7239340361,29%1369,70
T-34-85 Rudy 6616,2254939049,49%966,32
E 100101370,9460237542,13%900,19
IS-7101131,3957636940,92%654,93
Škoda T 256583,1957236756,68%1093,69
45TP Habicha7713,3257436451,10%820,42
M36 Jackson6702,5055236248,07%1159,11
T-28E with F-30 4444,6350035556,62%1138,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91222,2962035451,13%947,72
Pudel 6584,1954633848,22%875,56
VK 30.01 (D)6216,8624233444,91%176,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,5336532849,39%810,00
Leopard 110762,1052232441,67%341,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2264,7035032258,07%1143,52
VK 30.01 (H)5515,0050531452,23%1222,58
Object 25791065,1664531041,29%787,44
BDR G1 B5563,6353030556,39%1165,94
T-34-856614,8054530449,01%1127,16
Type 64 6493,6347830247,35%1094,36
E 25 7740,9754529345,05%874,98
T2 Medium Tank291,6716429049,66%301,45
Leichttraktor155,1319127144,65%37,43
Super Hellcat 7506,7246626744,94%505,51
KV-220-2 5556,5764926554,34%1007,77
VK 30.02 (D)7246,0237324844,35%138,13
SU-85B4226,2625024551,84%457,89
ARL 446661,8055024150,21%1153,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8983,0556524145,23%833,55
KV-137739,5362622948,03%1155,24
Sturmpanzer II422,259322439,73%12,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8824,8765621448,60%783,51
T-109945,4855921339,91%684,74
O-I6732,8362020952,15%1303,28
ISU-1528894,5355320148,26%802,35
Indien-Panzer8391,0944519642,86%240,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4444,4857219348,19%1187,81
M18 Hellcat6499,2644219242,19%659,40
IS-2 7931,9568119250,52%1227,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8803,0452518740,11%572,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer496,6314018544,86%51,75
Löwe 8903,3265018246,70%855,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5143,9419518046,67%174,20
T28 Prototype8846,0059118048,89%753,55
B14360,7644417853,93%1073,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6419,2346917849,44%684,66
M10391085,4959317740,68%796,15
TOG II* 6741,1355716547,88%1219,23
T-54 first prototype 8822,1762516245,06%898,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8849,0658616147,83%779,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6629,2156315949,06%966,47
Jagdpanther7351,9637115738,22%186,10
M10 RBFM 5393,9245815752,23%675,79
T3091090,0654915537,42%681,44
T26E5 Patriot 8857,6568615547,74%904,14
Bretagne Panther 6631,5356815149,67%982,97
VK 45.03 7686,5258615149,67%778,38
Jagdtiger91503,0368815049,33%1237,15
Type 4 Heavy91166,7965414943,62%866,10
T57 Heavy101254,4752014634,25%623,51
VK 20.01 (D)468,7916314551,03%104,01
StuG III Ausf. G5175,6816914444,44%169,49
Jagdpanzer IV6199,6731814449,31%168,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,4531213951,08%366,11
M4A3E8 Fury 6577,5251613844,93%1031,59
M3 Lee4127,8818213545,19%252,60
M5 Stuart4100,5425913456,72%164,54
Somua SM 8998,8167813451,49%920,35
Marder II370,1513112944,19%27,73
M4A1 FL 10 6587,4955412456,45%868,97
Excelsior 5482,6754612348,78%843,87
IS-3A 8861,3667911849,15%766,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,3323211444,74%141,51
M8A14140,3116911437,72%89,74
SU-1006360,0439711251,79%476,90
King Tiger (Captured) 7680,3257411248,21%714,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101359,5855411136,94%685,95
Jagdpanther II8696,3544011035,45%435,39
SU-76M4223,8328810956,88%585,44
IS-4101227,9660610738,32%702,51
FV4005 Stage II101364,1258110740,19%834,05
SU-1527787,1053010645,28%977,32
Hummel6464,2439510446,15%539,20
105 leFH18B2 5337,5331810443,27%454,14
SU-855161,0116810339,81%91,39
AMX M4 mle. 457684,5555810346,60%743,91
Super Conqueror101136,5655410334,95%542,91
M75106,9321810247,06%165,88
Churchill III 5577,0672610038,00%977,01
SU-100M17520,374719948,48%567,20
T328769,215539438,30%620,61
T110E5101079,265439440,43%548,11
T56 GMC394,361549248,91%126,72
M4A1 Sherman5184,762928848,86%290,65
G.W. Panther7617,084208740,23%511,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3103,771938348,19%216,14
T7 Combat Car 236,781238348,19%94,93
T1 Heavy5278,182478241,46%294,12
M46 Patton KR 8768,776898259,76%966,43
T-345374,614218048,75%904,19
Cromwell6507,964898036,25%785,32
P.43 bis6507,535248056,25%925,67
KV-5 8919,516777846,15%934,39
AMX 50 1008817,935427638,16%626,03
Grille560,371297642,11%43,72
KV-1SA 5410,184917644,74%640,23
WZ-111 model 5A101036,515677440,54%536,49
T-62A101252,326487347,95%954,23
T-448736,925757143,66%767,32
T78 6542,705087157,75%705,98
Comet7664,265867041,43%857,39
T6 Medium4404,803917050,00%919,86
Type 59 8779,517016953,62%886,55
StuG III Ausf. B4459,183986857,35%1226,64
T-549907,645536737,31%673,45
VK 100.01 (P)81021,946906744,78%1085,63
112 8930,237096648,48%994,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101361,305216434,38%715,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,471966241,94%38,34
KV-37521,955126246,77%447,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5200,872956240,32%266,21
M2 Medium Tank399,791566145,90%165,29
O-Ni7677,805586145,90%669,33
T34 8923,175646040,00%883,32
Type 5 Heavy101298,005625935,59%587,51
AMX ELC bis5245,203755949,15%619,57
AMX 12 t6291,804105637,50%456,28
Black Prince7765,736575545,45%896,09
Valentine3405,843675554,55%1625,55
Chi-To SP7514,445005547,27%378,32
FV4004 Conway9916,155775545,45%592,66
M446456,804935558,18%689,86
T-29 3292,314385565,45%1061,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6600,815665455,56%972,06
ISU-122S 7946,006135453,70%1273,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,852175246,15%56,42
KV-26555,565175253,85%896,86
E 75 TS 8820,925185236,54%585,79
Emil I8769,335835143,14%633,51
SU-130PM 8670,844415032,00%356,50
P26/404439,853774850,00%1139,76
53TP Markowskiego8803,856314751,06%798,62
O-I Experimental5597,815074744,68%1055,26
T-34 shielded 5500,455214751,06%1204,64
T92 8524,665824751,06%809,53
T110E4101219,096104546,67%687,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6538,275154544,44%695,57
Object 244 6698,895274533,33%781,42
M3 Stuart383,681984445,45%118,87
Vz. 44-17450,435044445,45%336,69
DS PZInż5408,984004348,84%755,92
Conqueror91060,846164341,86%726,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3386,306304332,56%861,89
Light Mk. VIC 290,932064348,84%328,48
AMX 404147,022704245,24%351,86
Pawlack Tank6517,815014252,38%710,61
Object 70591007,505634233,33%593,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10946,395914148,78%639,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4448,103604143,90%1098,25
T2 Light Tank 2204,073734131,71%721,90
Valentine II 4404,125544139,02%1190,49
WZ-111 model 1-491441,986534040,00%1140,56
KV-48588,154564035,00%358,85
Charioteer8769,585754050,00%658,51
Panzerjäger I247,101213956,41%133,24
CS-447564,595543956,41%689,70
VK 75.01 (K) 8721,686603855,26%651,23
T959862,276423748,65%514,24
T1 Cunningham164,331573633,33%131,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,831253638,89%0,00
T40498,861693652,78%112,06
M6A2E1 8709,746073554,29%724,77
SMV CC-567413,524873351,52%374,17
AMX 13 909377,365573351,52%377,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101085,945693237,50%464,05
Object 7049621,564453231,25%181,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191174,416413243,75%733,08
Churchill Crocodile 6644,635473240,63%755,58
Nashorn6431,583503135,48%410,96
50TP prototyp 81041,106593040,00%1043,22
VK 28.016353,734963053,33%951,42
GSOR 1008 8719,304823033,33%426,25
Cobra 9954,506163050,00%659,09
Object 705A101316,667032944,83%830,02
Object 27710935,794632917,24%384,50
T-127 3286,393902839,29%995,21
Cruiser Mk. III333,441162762,96%186,85
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,442402755,56%446,20
Leo7702,195302634,62%836,94
T54E191036,855922638,46%671,97
IS-6 B 8793,816382646,15%667,11
Škoda T 56 8714,545752642,31%397,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8730,855612646,15%596,13
P.43 ter7567,565522548,00%706,94
Emil II9890,646372540,00%516,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91134,286172540,00%809,02
T25/27713,885612544,00%811,43
Škoda T 509789,675122429,17%395,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6424,674522450,00%523,26
Renault FT121,301142369,57%255,22
M7 Priest326,74702326,09%0,71
Caernarvon Action X 8633,745912347,83%520,76
M54 Renegade 8694,745602343,48%453,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,41802245,45%38,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3307,863502245,45%1018,94
25TP KSUST II5401,453952245,45%820,66
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8582,146182259,09%597,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,053732142,86%908,40
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8900,906972142,86%743,53
Cromwell B 6619,436852171,43%1267,48
Char de transition 6384,334822161,90%523,63
Ferdinand81160,706022045,00%1030,56
ST-I9775,155282030,00%407,94
Object 268101242,855472040,00%593,75
T216153,003052030,00%110,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5408,404042045,00%847,74
AE Phase I 9759,605262025,00%406,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8635,215011931,58%457,92
T71 DA7337,744361942,11%397,00
Object 274a 8476,584031931,58%251,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,441771855,56%282,65
T207618,725821838,89%632,90
FCM 36 Pak 40 3335,563711844,44%800,28
UDES 14 Alt 58684,894621833,33%463,29
SU-1018499,614221827,78%284,33
T110E310561,005451838,89%104,89
Škoda T 40 6547,173961827,78%797,07
Matilda Black Prince 5487,564661844,44%1076,83
WZ-111 8651,596321741,18%506,26
AMX 13 757423,065261752,94%729,60
M47 Iron Arnie 8287,533371717,65%15,72
Turtle Mk. I 8577,885401747,06%364,96
P.44 Pantera81162,506391643,75%1511,28
AT-12101,061031643,75%169,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 8617,194021625,00%324,31
Turán III prototípus 5330,382991625,00%496,21
M2 Light2124,472281560,00%457,82
TNH 105/10008486,734771533,33%264,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8706,136131553,33%1118,25
Bisonte C45 8746,475701540,00%484,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3273,403851553,33%1085,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 548819,936091442,86%688,41
B.U.G.I.6642,794341428,57%859,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9932,214831428,57%626,51
AT 25301,932891435,71%441,78
T-703386,213081442,86%1390,80
Object 14010677,075111428,57%240,55
Object 43091071,294751421,43%675,27
FV224 Chopper7624,435401450,00%561,75
T-832 8505,644021421,43%211,73
Strv 81 8633,506061442,86%559,10
Tortoise91229,866031421,43%759,19
FV4202 8554,795261442,86%456,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6545,624281330,77%925,92
T1 HMC216,38891353,85%141,74
AT 86465,315111346,15%677,16
Sturer Emil7709,084221330,77%682,61
FV3046272,083681353,85%327,83
Object 752 9606,625431338,46%180,76
Object 777 Version II 9942,775801338,46%539,42
Caliban 8928,776541346,15%941,80
Lansen C 8821,315791338,46%708,66
T26E5 8661,546301346,15%566,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7406,544671346,15%316,62
T-463134,832261241,67%345,05
Carro d'assalto P.887556,254751241,67%462,01
11310645,174011216,67%178,80
AMX M4 mle. 54101031,585611241,67%511,07
XM66F 8235,173771233,33%0,98
T-103 81065,426701250,00%1067,23
KV-122 7696,005071241,67%657,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 8336,584761233,33%71,71
E 509371,735901154,55%216,52
Somua S353553,914701163,64%1905,47
XM57 8565,734841145,45%262,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8578,276041172,73%492,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 8714,096371145,45%641,68
121B 10754,456611163,64%550,07
TNH T Vz. 519442,005621040,00%112,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6392,303611050,00%443,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,10611050,00%113,16
T-54 ltwt.9686,104771030,00%635,44
Object 430U10864,704811030,00%338,97
Lorraine 50 t 9915,507131070,00%801,89
M-IV-Y 8585,105281040,00%328,96
TVP VTU Koncept8593,11527944,44%561,48
UDES 038587,33418944,44%374,26
AMX 383153,22312944,44%289,42
FV215b 10794,56334911,11%328,71
Maus10550,33466922,22%102,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6412,22414944,44%339,09
AMX 65 t8510,44567944,44%357,80
Object 703 Version II 8545,67472922,22%262,82
T77 8675,00379911,11%421,92
EMIL 1951 8652,44505933,33%395,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5378,89394933,33%691,57
TS-5 8495,89478933,33%208,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8462,44494944,44%331,03
AMX 13 57 7769,22481922,22%1136,40
Ikv 1035374,38433850,00%792,08
A-436418,00511850,00%647,06
STG 8387,38448837,50%156,76
CS-52 LIS 8798,13401825,00%537,04
Type 63 8484,75411825,00%187,66
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6570,13436812,50%691,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 261,00277862,50%217,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8374,00380837,50%88,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81058,75554825,00%925,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7515,13471825,00%648,61
D12140,86241742,86%425,69
Kranvagn10998,29740771,43%691,27
Cruiser Mk. II2289,29409757,14%1473,04
Object 268 Version 410797,29462728,57%250,99
IS-2-II8473,57377728,57%215,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3141,86251742,86%178,59
Tiger 131 6530,86444728,57%571,45
Lago M38 3312,14350742,86%592,11
Lorraine 40 t 8847,71555742,86%687,56
40TP Habicha6416,83360633,33%443,40
MS-1127,3373633,33%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6232,83275633,33%67,37
Renault FT AC212,0057633,33%0,00
Type 578347,67533650,00%185,15
Object 4168512,33514650,00%432,51
T698829,67416616,67%732,90
AMBT 8264,83446650,00%143,15
Object 283 9779,67437616,67%447,09
Matilda IV 5466,33464633,33%999,46
Chrysler K GF 8857,67646650,00%860,89
TT-130M 9527,17755683,33%423,61
ELC EVEN 90 8374,67524650,00%527,68
122 TM 8824,00567633,33%619,98
Renault Otsu1177,60174520,00%598,39
Hotchkiss H35250,20227560,00%158,70
Prototipo Standard B9630,60292520,00%241,56
Vz. 5510747,20734560,00%482,64
Type 91 Heavy3241,60302540,00%646,20
59-166162,60416520,00%160,12
Type 4 Ju-To7470,80420540,00%323,07
T-50567,60216540,00%9,30
BZ-587370,80414540,00%184,34
AMX AC mle. 488941,00521540,00%716,21
Ares 758364,8032250,00%98,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5567,60501540,00%1102,54
ISU-152K 8632,00495540,00%400,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8499,0029450,00%316,73
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6631,40420520,00%1007,75
TS-6 9856,80739560,00%627,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6597,00517540,00%840,17
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5357,80371540,00%332,80
BZ-176 8850,60664540,00%546,10
T-34-3 8561,80477520,00%325,04
DZT-159 9341,60396540,00%27,41
Sentinelle 9801,60503540,00%347,68
P.435324,75379450,00%740,47
Progetto M40 mod. 6510652,7523640,00%169,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001204100,00%261,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9577,00500425,00%179,01
STB-110993,75559450,00%591,49
SMV CC-678564,75650450,00%437,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8788,75408425,00%582,83
VK 30.02 (M)6499,00424425,00%723,95
Tiger-Maus 9937,00670450,00%564,98
K-91-PT 9505,50656450,00%276,98
KV-1 shielded 5499,0036940,00%621,50
E 77 91063,75717450,00%789,96
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3201,50297425,00%522,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8198,5022340,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8713,50489425,00%585,89
Gonsalo 8548,00663450,00%350,01
GSOR 1010 FB 8587,25643475,00%595,40
IMT 8625,75613450,00%462,74
T-34-17162,67319333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002530,00%0,00
SU-18231,6772333,33%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6202,00246333,33%35,21
Type 71101437,00829366,67%888,15
AT 77461,6716830,00%267,13
Loyd Gun Carriage29,00141333,33%0,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8978,00461333,33%762,93
AMX 50 Foch B101300,6742930,00%582,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5270,00313333,33%228,95
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8384,33328333,33%111,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4188,33276333,33%303,91
Kunze Panzer 90,0014030,00%0,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9591,338463100,00%473,88
AAT60 8424,33415333,33%126,28
SU-85I 5196,67321366,67%373,62
AT 15A 7500,33601366,67%716,89
Bofors Tornvagn 8412,67515333,33%127,94
LTP 3167,00238333,33%548,52
Charioteer Nomad 8480,33444333,33%171,14
Rambo 9802,0041830,00%400,38
Lago4522,0025020,00%1481,10
Renault NC-3110,00742100,00%261,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007463,0032820,00%375,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,009420,00%294,81
Sexton II331,50133250,00%100,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,00199250,00%297,80
Type 95 Heavy4287,50291250,00%960,38
T-2620,0083250,00%82,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101028,00561250,00%483,77
SDP 57 Gowika7218,0018620,00%0,00
SU-263178,5012620,00%260,46
Panther II8444,0028220,00%235,92
Alecto4148,00187250,00%215,74
BZ-16680,006452100,00%261,00
BZT-70 10697,0025920,00%122,07
Birch Gun40,00151250,00%107,11
E 50 Ausf. M10603,0020720,00%144,85
T376485,5038620,00%1113,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4698,0033620,00%2174,30
M-II-Y7148,0032020,00%2,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6489,5030920,00%991,36
SU-2-122 5367,004262100,00%745,40
IS-2 shielded 7337,00417250,00%240,28
ARMT 5746,0039320,00%1631,76
Ares 8591418,5037720,00%898,25
IS-2M 7357,0035320,00%119,20
T42 8484,5031720,00%319,56
Škoda T 45 7452,0030920,00%246,71
L-60 296,50294250,00%353,14
STA-2 8465,50607250,00%449,86
M16/43 Sahariano 3315,00447250,00%737,37
Toro 9700,0034820,00%331,49
Strv K 9774,0032620,00%360,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5884,5052220,00%2266,84
FV201 (A45) 7603,00462250,00%605,91
Stridsyxa 80,005612100,00%261,00
Valiant 5514,5038520,00%947,04
TL-1 LPC 8545,00650250,00%464,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 8759,5025620,00%536,36
59-Patton 8362,5037620,00%158,35
Strv fm/211242,004101100,00%1332,19
Chi-Ni20,008910,00%0,00
Panther7135,0014110,00%0,00
TVP T 50/5110468,0041110,00%60,08
SU-540,003310,00%0,00
Type 586810,0031410,00%1172,93
SZDV Vz. 50 8839,0028810,00%526,98
SDP 40 Zadymka5158,0016510,00%24,91
M10 Wolverine5133,0014710,00%8,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2159,009510,00%514,63
BZ-6890,0021210,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 9643,0031710,00%236,24
AMX AC mle. 467703,008091100,00%885,56
Marder 38T40,001861100,00%261,00
Challenger7902,0033510,00%827,07
M60 100,0029410,00%0,00
FV217 Badger10170,007581100,00%261,00
Cavalier5521,0027510,00%898,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3295,0030910,00%1016,88
LTTB8886,0039210,00%1529,46
ST-II100,0033610,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver80,0037210,00%0,00
FV229 Contender91099,0033310,00%562,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91433,0023110,00%878,24
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81109,0033010,00%702,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 90,009310,00%0,00
TL-7 90,0025710,00%0,00
Taschenratte11928,0036510,00%204,64
H3 9771,0028210,00%303,27
T-116 386,0014710,00%72,43
LT-432 811,0011310,00%0,00
HWK 30 8493,0030510,00%631,50
Patton the Tank 9561,0019210,00%232,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6110,0023910,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4646,006751100,00%1372,64
MTLS-1G14 3115,002941100,00%423,71
SU-100Y 6564,004471100,00%842,25
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4205,0026010,00%128,19
M56 Scorpion 71165,0044410,00%1200,47
AMX ELC 901 60,0011910,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 80,0015010,00%0,00
T-44-100 8266,0027310,00%10,89
KV-4 KTTS 8917,0040710,00%636,25
113 Beijing Opera 10415,009211100,00%269,46
FV226 Contradictious 80,006091100,00%261,00
FCM 50 t 8248,006261100,00%261,00
Object 265T 90,008731100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-07-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-31
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-07-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-29
Left: 2014-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-28
Left: 2014-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-17
Left: 2014-10-26