Mr_Recon

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8284126137299
Ø Tier7,718,429,429,52
Victories4484054,13%1869,23%9670,07%18160,54%
Defeats3680244,42%726,92%3626,28%11237,46%
Draws11991,45%13,85%53,65%62,01%
Battles survived2794533,73%1038,46%4835,04%10033,44%
Tanks destroyed935811,13341,311621,183241,08
Destruction ratio1,702,131,821,63
Tanks spotted919501,11361,382351,724701,57
Damage dealt1.552,702.264,882.261,152.168,30
Capture points429250,5200,0070,05410,14
Defense points539030,6500,00170,12380,13
Experience679,261.077,961.075,72989,46
WN71473,661808,071649,331492,42
WN82022,843658,402541,812515,55
Total
Battles82841
Ø Tier7,71
Victories4484054,13%
Defeats3680244,42%
Draws11991,45%
Battles survived2794533,73%
Tanks destroyed935811,13
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted919501,11
Damage dealt1.552,70
Capture points429250,52
Defense points539030,65
Experience679,26
WN71473,66
WN82022,84
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier8,42
Victories1869,23%
Defeats726,92%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed341,31
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted361,38
Damage dealt2.264,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.077,96
WN71808,07
WN83658,40
Past 7 days
Battles137
Ø Tier9,42
Victories9670,07%
Defeats3626,28%
Draws53,65%
Battles survived4835,04%
Tanks destroyed1621,18
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted2351,72
Damage dealt2.261,15
Capture points70,05
Defense points170,12
Experience1.075,72
WN71649,33
WN82541,81
Past 30 days
Battles299
Ø Tier9,52
Victories18160,54%
Defeats11237,46%
Draws62,01%
Battles survived10033,44%
Tanks destroyed3241,08
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted4701,57
Damage dealt2.168,30
Capture points410,14
Defense points380,13
Experience989,46
WN71492,42
WN82515,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4654,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws78,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,850,000,000,00
Capture points800,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience521,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4654,76%
Defeats3136,90%
Draws78,33%
Battles survived3642,86%
Tanks destroyed410,49
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted500,60
Damage dealt1.429,85
Capture points800,95
Defense points400,48
Experience521,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories5555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4242,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4141,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,780,000,000,00
Capture points1161,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience466,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories5555,56%
Defeats4242,42%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived4141,41%
Tanks destroyed550,56
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted580,59
Damage dealt963,78
Capture points1161,17
Defense points50,05
Experience466,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1697,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience310,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed210,91
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted120,52
Damage dealt634,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points1697,35
Experience310,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories16952,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15146,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13240,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,730,000,000,00
Capture points5671,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12553,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience445,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories16952,32%
Defeats15146,75%
Draws30,93%
Battles survived13240,87%
Tanks destroyed1970,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2980,92
Damage dealt969,73
Capture points5671,76
Defense points12553,89
Experience445,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1369000
Victories79357,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56140,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55840,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9440,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10210,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,590,000,000,00
Capture points9480,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13330,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience449,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1369
Victories79357,93%
Defeats56140,98%
Draws151,10%
Battles survived55840,76%
Tanks destroyed9440,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted10210,75
Damage dealt832,59
Capture points9480,69
Defense points13330,97
Experience449,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2839,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4360,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1521,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience359,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2839,44%
Defeats4360,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1521,13%
Tanks destroyed360,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted260,37
Damage dealt1.520,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,32
Experience359,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (609)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 82241,551139133258,56%2663,11
Object 252U 81747,97831121455,02%2184,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81430,23699113754,53%2201,26
T110E5102081,81605111451,89%1801,30
T1 Heavy5693,00453101854,72%1709,45
SU-10061030,0752499855,21%2257,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81467,4669997354,78%1970,93
KV-15773,3750391558,69%2088,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81745,5085286351,80%2336,88
Škoda T 56 82107,97100580553,79%2331,14
FV4005 Stage II102433,2256980250,00%2362,22
Object 279 early 102718,1697377255,31%2028,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81767,1991976655,09%2315,62
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3730,8783576461,65%2757,22
T57 Heavy102260,6359375750,07%1864,53
ELC EVEN 90 8948,0367371154,15%2168,94
T3281350,4358465053,23%1688,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81833,6072262351,85%2244,74
BT-22207,9424261156,63%1156,80
Panhard EBR 105101274,8370259646,98%1484,78
AMX 12 t6878,0373859059,32%3026,09
T675739,1546356158,65%2165,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4312,7633256060,36%1190,80
Cobra 92432,1994854754,48%2520,61
Object 260 102619,3291454054,26%2239,22
M66831,9447553552,52%1358,72
Object 140101991,3157252851,14%1836,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4319,0325352152,98%811,53
O-I61087,0456252159,31%2339,23
T110E3102243,9757951853,09%1778,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102713,6683451753,38%2371,31
M18 Hellcat6943,0349351752,61%1981,89
XM57 82180,75101450656,32%2303,82
122 TM 81792,1593948956,24%2313,17
KV-8561055,0551048154,68%2198,11
T-34-85M 61117,1369547057,66%2311,93
SU-122-44 71332,6562446556,56%2104,28
Škoda T 5092158,6671146155,31%2485,67
FV215b (183) 102246,2764945653,73%1862,68
T110E4102331,6862244148,07%1779,15
Škoda T 40 6908,2454543250,93%2020,15
Grille 15102496,8557942652,35%2279,16
T-34-856724,0544841657,93%1578,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81238,7642741350,36%1666,41
Churchill I5512,4533941247,57%1031,23
IS-7102303,8166940554,57%2078,99
T6981369,0857739556,71%2101,54
DBV-152 103074,9988039260,97%2450,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102544,1762538549,61%2208,44
M10391617,7057037451,60%1642,39
T3092058,7164337255,65%2090,89
Object 26391957,8962637057,03%2053,58
Object 268 Version 4102435,2671236751,23%2066,23
Churchill III 5714,7366436662,02%1891,85
Vz. 55102628,4188435954,60%2196,92
TVP T 50/51102458,5772635655,62%2353,22
Leopard 1102303,9372835647,75%1935,72
105 leFH18B2 5866,4556935357,79%1913,80
Prototipo 6 82079,87103835258,24%2306,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81721,3290335253,13%2308,39
T-4481200,7255434951,29%1725,49
T-54 ltwt.91194,1158134650,29%1894,01
M40/M4381318,6949134152,79%1641,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3470,8041834059,12%1708,23
T-5491330,5855133850,89%1364,95
T54E191604,9353333550,45%1546,78
T297956,4043433349,85%1106,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3209,0624533352,55%625,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8919,1359033054,85%1804,35
T499950,5554733047,27%1346,40
Lion 102407,2381333049,70%2124,50
Type 64 6626,6848133050,91%1730,72
Prototipo Standard B92144,7469732652,45%2258,88
E 50 Ausf. M102265,0884532453,09%2018,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4563,7652431961,76%3167,69
MBT-B 102743,7184131950,78%2047,50
Grille5585,2533031849,37%1311,56
Type 5 Heavy102413,6272431457,32%2038,03
Char Murat 92430,0695731252,88%2777,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92148,6374131051,94%2240,11
WZ-111 model 1-492197,6766030955,34%2428,25
T71 DA7787,8858030752,44%1735,13
Object 430U102286,1274730554,43%2015,01
LT-432 81004,1988230459,54%2122,04
STB-1102178,6080429853,02%1931,98
T-100 LT101419,6058829550,51%1875,09
E 75 TS 81604,3988229550,17%2021,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102729,3488728550,18%2140,49
Kranvagn102459,9784127651,45%2043,44
AMX 50 12091925,9958827653,62%2012,87
O-I Experimental51080,2058327261,76%3125,00
BDR G1 B5802,4548427258,46%2078,33
AMX M4 mle. 54102618,8487327251,10%2198,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92052,0953226947,21%1917,04
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81835,44103026958,36%2614,92
IS-381402,5261326454,92%1805,50
WZ-111 model 5A102338,1563026247,33%1980,44
T28 Prototype81628,2355126153,26%2085,29
E 100102421,8484625850,39%1986,31
AMX 13 9091154,2955425555,29%1904,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81917,7858124753,04%2390,42
FV20781010,7150924651,22%1123,83
FV217 Badger102242,0485124555,92%1720,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102442,7075724450,00%1823,16
Manticore101312,6977424251,24%1569,64
Type 4 Heavy91826,2061824152,28%1948,94
TOG II* 6905,4749323754,43%1690,55
Object 703 Version II 81735,60103123559,15%2098,74
AMX 50 B102343,1767523250,86%2129,17
Sturer Emil71123,2641922941,92%1631,17
SU-130PM 81847,5884122948,91%2073,68
Type 4 Chi-To6838,5345522647,35%1803,78
FV380591308,0753522152,94%1311,33
Object 752 92152,2299322058,64%1952,90
T9591991,3653321945,66%1662,02
Cromwell B 6929,2962721958,90%2131,52
SU-76I 3984,52100421861,93%3000,40
T-15061110,0958221651,39%2321,93
Object 43092064,8864121455,61%2244,79
T3 HMC2177,5019520849,52%725,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7877,7637120545,37%1330,63
Cruiser Mk. II2350,4634920159,70%2201,06
T-22 medium 101887,9980120150,75%1618,00
Type 586788,9849720055,00%1807,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81021,4569319751,27%2191,48
CS-52 LIS 81690,4788519651,02%2273,42
G.W. Panther7872,7936419550,26%1051,75
Object 277102292,8576719551,28%1961,40
AMX 50 10081694,3760919457,73%2350,39
Valentine3247,4724019445,88%849,63
M48A5 Patton102352,0982119452,58%2040,96
Cromwell6831,9750819352,33%1940,21
UDES 0381465,8454319058,42%1848,64
FV4004 Conway92026,1160319051,05%2161,85
Chrysler K GF 81422,8675719051,05%1751,84
T-1091596,9958618854,79%1688,89
Leopard Prototyp A92168,5770018852,66%2473,84
SU-100Y 61236,3571118855,32%2448,79
Char Futur 4 91989,2273118747,59%1935,22
StuG III Ausf. G5685,2841118655,38%2015,61
Concept 1B 92563,42110118660,75%2438,25
Strv m/425677,9844918560,00%2425,20
Conqueror91915,0865418256,04%2058,13
Strv 103-092016,4361618252,20%1842,23
Bisonte C45 81855,51104518257,69%2354,33
M53/M5591553,0656018154,14%1703,39
Tortoise92211,7894618058,89%2011,61
TNH T Vz. 5192202,1298317960,34%2399,90
AMX 13 105101500,8074217853,93%1751,23
PTZ-78113700,64107217757,63%2904,02
Panhard EBR 909988,9058917651,70%1441,79
P.44 Pantera81417,5456217552,00%1911,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101397,8576817549,14%1500,50
VK 100.01 (P)81493,8981717455,75%1779,44
FV3046746,6535517251,74%1438,67
11081352,4557317057,65%1844,02
M127957,7237816851,79%1419,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102292,0074316850,00%1765,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII102344,6475416758,08%1844,97
Centurion Action X102196,4779316647,59%1836,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92280,22101616656,63%2450,87
DZT-159 92236,2695216653,01%2429,45
SU-10181591,2864516555,76%2249,98
T-50-2 6807,4382216160,25%2940,46
Tiger (P)71297,9366715854,43%1978,81
Super Conqueror102447,0987115757,32%2273,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81183,1692215761,15%2300,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,9433815552,26%1113,35
IS71202,1057315457,14%2008,78
M24 Chaffee5386,2239915350,33%1373,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681044,7555015354,90%2117,13
T92 HMC101803,2159315252,63%1551,84
O-Ho81633,6367015053,33%2088,21
D23294,7428114961,74%1365,06
GSOR 1008 81737,5286514355,94%1956,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4984,74110914160,28%3260,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 81326,8770914159,57%2026,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81759,3384214156,74%2339,97
Škoda T 256869,0456913954,68%1885,04
TVP VTU Koncept81418,2355613954,68%2375,57
E 65 Zwilling 82067,15109913956,83%2228,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 61040,5160513856,52%2003,53
CS-63101974,0481713754,01%1768,61
Matilda IV 5583,9849213665,44%1843,78
Emil II91954,2462713351,88%1903,45
WZ-113G FT102942,8887613351,13%2416,06
T376599,8648513259,85%2053,48
Object 705A102484,4985213246,97%2063,37
IS-4102200,1183313148,85%1745,80
Charioteer81524,2959413156,49%1977,58
Object 780 102672,6287213047,69%2079,49
BZ-75102585,6885912948,06%2081,28
Archer5722,6739512951,94%1841,21
Marder 38T4506,7635112858,59%1466,87
Object 274a 81314,4180012847,66%1651,39
S35 CA5802,7753012758,27%2254,81
FV230 Canopener102597,1091912651,59%2163,28
AMX 13 757813,6653512553,60%1858,58
Caernarvon Action X 81435,6074312448,39%1844,69
KV-261178,4577812359,35%2384,71
Concept No. 5102390,0778612347,97%1869,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61084,9265412151,24%2155,86
T-345368,2528812048,33%915,99
SU-14-281548,5968212050,83%1912,05
T56 GMC3244,2826311953,78%816,12
T2881511,2562011854,24%1835,46
Black Rock 113194,08106011852,54%2623,93
IS-271242,2856211753,85%1915,45
UDES 15/16102436,0890311758,97%2195,05
Maus102603,2099711758,12%2260,71
T25/271075,1754311751,28%1637,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101576,2654811756,41%1369,30
121B 102365,2683111748,72%2044,04
Spähpanzer Ru 25191001,3476911652,59%1508,69
Predatore 92368,5599611654,31%2244,80
ARL 446925,0348411548,70%1749,62
AMX M4 mle. 4571009,2349611547,83%1350,15
SU-76G FT41135,9174011465,79%4102,05
AltProto AMX 30 81648,9093811450,88%2273,71
IS-3A Peregrine 81754,00105211167,57%2032,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81376,0172211149,55%1659,07
SU-855536,2532010944,95%1263,23
AMX AC mle. 4881263,3960510948,62%1398,89
T 55A 91781,7062810952,29%1977,65
Rinoceronte102312,5484310855,56%1965,41
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92250,69100510862,04%2203,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71223,7551210754,21%2111,86
Ho-Ri 3102507,9376210748,60%1805,31
Taschenratte113335,00101710742,99%2149,71
M5 Stuart4165,6230410652,83%352,54
Nashorn6924,3144610653,77%1866,14
P.43 bis6894,8851810556,19%2061,21
Hummel6730,4234310451,92%1209,05
T216398,7843810449,04%1011,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102405,6377810449,04%1923,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102170,0376410346,60%1781,58
BZT-70 103152,0999510358,25%2581,62
114 SP2 102504,7476210352,43%1810,45
Leo7943,7551210257,84%1660,89
Caernarvon81503,9362510255,88%2008,03
AMX 50 Foch B102067,0768310145,54%1531,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102326,0585910147,52%1921,84
Object 452K 102439,2485910151,49%1950,14
Ares 90102299,3385410049,00%1880,12
Strv K 91898,7093110057,00%2109,42
Bretagne Panther 61079,8777210058,00%2396,27
Ikv 65 Alt II61013,235099761,86%2424,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92492,939929755,67%2541,36
FV226 Contradictious 81889,799999754,64%2087,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181321,737809652,08%1588,17
T-28E with F-30 4690,505369653,13%2090,82
Centurion Mk. 7/192018,859839565,26%2517,66
M75419,913449456,38%1856,46
Cruiser Mk. III3160,121879455,32%682,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5614,404289455,32%1795,61
Stridsyxa 82007,8010739463,83%2376,54
S-5171016,676109360,22%1451,96
Emil I81736,497149354,84%2565,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071302,587289261,96%2656,30
Object 70591809,528329258,70%1958,17
E 7591869,159009153,85%1951,34
KR-1112542,388819140,66%1639,34
SU-100M171150,135429053,33%1909,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91361,968719053,33%2253,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8769,807618961,80%1335,14
BZ-79113666,4911078953,93%2831,60
M3G FT3458,983498857,95%1785,67
Type 71102370,938598848,86%1822,97
Challenger71385,056828859,09%2254,63
Hotchkiss EBR7857,695628863,64%2204,82
Type 63 81782,079478846,59%2156,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81669,839658861,36%2005,60
T-284370,933118752,87%1319,13
P.43 ter71024,026408758,62%1823,64
LTTB81084,566188763,22%2566,02
FV229 Contender92228,2410148759,77%2225,07
WZ-114 92470,0311048766,67%2812,85
VK 30.01 (H)5755,234458648,84%2218,07
45TP Habicha71269,886688653,49%2038,13
T-4371027,435458648,84%1899,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81507,278818551,76%2170,78
AMX 13 57 7957,649228551,76%2013,95
M3 Lee4147,561518440,48%268,45
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102143,158408454,76%1776,58
T803112739,949338448,81%1861,53
VK 28.016745,436428360,24%2539,75
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82031,249608363,86%2225,94
Covenanter5185,012298258,54%532,85
Gorilla112994,438618246,34%1972,31
Ares 8591816,599948260,98%1978,36
Rambo 92282,5210268259,76%2591,73
O-Ni71623,797198159,26%2686,56
VK 30.02 (M)6842,105228160,49%1853,89
AMX ELC bis5507,354278055,00%2102,43
T-832 82022,0010168050,00%2476,58
K-91102057,047207943,04%1575,69
ISU-15281797,518647857,69%2198,15
CS-5992094,199477857,69%2382,61
AMX 67 Imbattable113145,799157847,44%2044,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,912237754,55%459,46
Executor112784,018787651,32%2111,70
Somua SM 81812,689307648,68%1972,22
Strv 103B102196,636627557,33%1719,03
BZ-58-2 92408,619177544,00%2304,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481518,158337451,35%1835,78
M-V-Y102751,849447455,41%2483,56
IS-M81535,787177356,16%2141,55
Tiger II81772,699177268,06%2347,83
M446872,544267258,33%1597,46
Sturmpanzer II4187,411697136,62%365,09
XM69 Hacker113288,2810847161,97%2876,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91723,938707055,71%1828,83
Object 432U112398,108727045,71%1824,94
T28 Concept 71286,976297050,00%2214,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91061,848167058,57%1664,63
53TP Markowskiego81644,358706956,52%2042,34
UDES 1691504,457776952,17%1545,45
WZ-132-1101616,909476867,65%2181,01
T-29 3403,314176860,29%1889,73
SU-15271384,228156765,67%2287,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,941366753,73%379,45
CC-46 Pancernik 92464,5410386762,69%2437,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5641,794126761,19%1651,61
M10 RBFM 51000,757066761,19%2510,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6692202,708766650,00%2447,50
Panhard AMD 178B6775,295336556,92%2824,31
VK 36.01 (H)61047,505316457,81%2237,69
40TP Habicha6864,135056448,44%1822,63
Black Prince71057,676126453,13%1505,80
MT-256472,834316454,69%1582,98
Tiger-Maus 92513,1610786465,63%2771,59
M4A1 Sherman5691,734886355,56%2104,99
M415552,103066254,84%947,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5477,725396167,21%2005,27
M26 Pershing81245,056136154,10%1574,42
T2071453,087476066,67%2513,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81686,209136056,67%1960,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92007,209165959,32%1916,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5531,093295841,38%1343,14
Strv 746884,194845846,55%1934,17
Ikv 1035578,143755650,00%1761,96
Type T-345477,493665543,64%1370,70
Object 261101327,536585550,91%1015,02
M6A2E1 81607,028415547,27%1981,32
NC 70 Błyskawica102241,378435457,41%1848,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81403,027905446,30%1680,90
SU-85I 51137,207845462,96%3324,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6885,985065345,28%1450,48
KV-371501,627745360,38%2241,97
Churchill VII6911,525865259,62%1899,30
Cruiser Mk. I195,791445236,54%253,64
IS-2-II81200,757005234,62%1226,61
Fauteur112957,179565246,15%2190,74
Dicker Max 6898,555475152,94%1689,27
WZ-111-1G FT81371,547435050,00%1527,21
Crusader6375,162954951,02%1135,66
A-20568,231984854,17%148,15
Bishop5480,943464866,67%1306,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81835,449874860,42%2423,52
Valentine II 4393,944684858,33%1611,73
T2 Medium Tank2102,211824759,57%455,01
Marder II3156,661514746,81%293,73
T78 61363,649734763,83%2515,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5822,006834660,87%2678,96
DS PZInż5848,604384544,44%2172,81
Excalibur 61083,826674568,89%2099,19
Type 98 Ke-Ni3329,802764450,00%1659,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 103350,1610764456,82%2441,90
Škoda T 245601,424114355,81%1913,34
CS-5381354,427654344,19%2088,64
25TP KSUST II5629,983894259,52%1952,41
Gryphon 102089,607824242,86%1403,13
BZ-6891955,209394163,41%1893,98
E 77 92252,789474148,78%2051,23
TS-6 92161,108894151,22%2285,18
CS-4471393,088204050,00%2270,19
Panther/M10 71173,257364060,00%2083,96
TNH 105/100081540,059103951,28%2256,47
SMV CC-5671278,798353958,97%2078,36
UDES 14 Alt 581511,748203953,85%1940,42
Ashigaru 102587,978673956,41%1938,86
BT-7 artillery 3500,596153951,28%2365,99
M2 Medium Tank398,031443852,63%209,84
XM66F 81770,379743860,53%2198,69
Udarniy 81816,719963852,63%1914,01
WZ-111G FT92053,227483743,24%1704,01
Achilles61079,086273772,97%2383,12
Ares 7581840,6511863775,68%2702,38
Type 5 Ke-Ho4408,083093647,22%1648,76
B.U.G.I.6916,395873663,89%1784,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291651,088783661,11%1533,68
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112968,0010203652,78%1948,14
Ho-Ri 191810,577213537,14%1321,94
SDP 58 Kilana81378,147393551,43%1439,37
E 5091765,345953548,57%1570,93
SMV CC-6781298,827453441,18%1418,69
Waffenträger auf E 100102007,125293447,06%1345,40
M8A14356,422553342,42%841,06
Object 41681222,826813351,52%1398,59
leKpz Borkenkäfer111364,979903369,70%1629,84
M4A1 FL 10 61079,618723366,67%2137,46
M5A1 Stuart4264,283583278,13%1068,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91889,196933256,25%2141,08
BZ-5871504,418993246,88%2114,20
M-VI-Y91908,638583253,13%1936,55
T-34-85 Rudy 61230,978593253,13%2737,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81648,698823259,38%1823,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5574,717033158,06%2177,25
Lorraine 40 t 81920,5210133174,19%2583,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6960,606313050,00%2300,73
AMX M4 mle. 5192075,2310083060,00%2089,95
M56 Scorpion 71121,836253046,67%1497,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81538,937063050,00%1739,67
P.435585,214162958,62%1806,92
Object 25791587,866712941,38%1428,57
LHMTV8899,868042951,72%1774,85
Vz. 44-171485,369672857,14%2400,67
Spähpanzer SP I C71108,757502864,29%2953,73
Ares 90 C111903,008672853,57%1288,49
K-2 81850,8210002850,00%2350,30
Type 62 7957,899622774,07%2344,84
VK 30.01 (P)61114,005622751,85%2204,50
T77 81952,159212748,15%2322,81
T-34-3 81560,929612661,54%2186,23
Durendal 102491,657612638,46%1696,18
T14 51019,6810422564,00%2631,43
P26/404403,323262552,00%1036,20
Tetrarch 2176,802022548,00%772,31
BT-7492,961342437,50%46,25
Char Mle. 75 9943,336572437,50%1094,19
Object 430 Version II91460,097902360,87%1367,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791396,656982356,52%1180,03
Pawlack Tank61230,268042347,83%2330,20
MTLS-1G14 3332,523512347,83%1557,56
KV-220-2 5735,046212352,17%1443,63
112 81597,6510202356,52%2263,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61431,919482259,09%2600,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5641,234682263,64%2426,26
Škoda T 27 81494,148052254,55%1935,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102572,189972272,73%1854,24
GSR 3301 Setter7812,648302259,09%2155,97
T-44-100 81412,559692272,73%2120,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 81688,685642254,55%2164,31
T 54D 92541,6711082157,14%3064,59
Strv S1 81736,197642157,14%2008,95
EMIL 1951 81884,109052147,62%2063,33
IS-2 71328,438732161,90%1996,92
TS-5 81120,006862147,62%983,00
M3 Stuart3152,252322055,00%533,80
T1 Cunningham1197,452642045,00%1218,43
Type 95 Heavy4315,802572040,00%1007,51
SU-861127,057462070,00%1955,38
SDP 57 Gowika71448,609132060,00%2429,02
FV601 Saladin81140,306522035,00%1251,57
Caliban 81499,009102045,00%1979,96
TL-1 LPC 81286,308342055,00%1676,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3243,742441947,37%799,56
SDP 44 Burza61161,847461957,89%2492,73
T-34-2G FT71220,007021947,37%1711,91
T-103 81632,958531957,89%1898,46
Type 6892008,179291850,00%1816,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5632,117161844,44%1953,90
Kunze Panzer 91529,509181877,78%1464,16
Lorraine 120 Alby 82087,5610561850,00%2274,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,352101758,82%869,75
AMBT 81724,4710031770,59%2136,88
Matilda LVT 4904,718071741,18%2630,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,311231650,00%108,85
Sav m/434531,504021662,50%1842,73
VK 168.01 (P) 81785,8810191662,50%2182,53
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4521,388741668,75%1975,54
Pudel 61067,478881566,67%2202,55
Ikv 723306,872601546,67%924,54
LTP 3115,071811553,33%395,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81282,479231560,00%1860,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101081,718401457,14%1315,33
Kampfpanzer 67102042,936161421,43%1289,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5582495,5711861450,00%2758,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6926,649071450,00%3010,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71620,299631450,00%3122,14
Turtle Mk. I 81612,799481457,14%1731,90
StuG IV 5613,573071442,86%1623,89
AE Phase I 91884,799441464,29%1794,00
D1253,771111353,85%119,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2217,232691376,92%1325,97
Type 5782166,5410011346,15%2706,47
Staghound Mk. III61001,387061353,85%1861,98
Object 777 Version II 92078,629341346,15%1980,94
Lansen C 81834,9211991376,92%2695,48
Projet Louis 91337,317991346,15%1689,26
Type 95 Ha-Go2311,753201250,00%1764,97
10TP3325,502881241,67%1580,82
14TP4359,252641225,00%1393,09
Ho-Ri 281429,837191250,00%1544,47
SDP 40 Zadymka5922,086061266,67%2221,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6772,756131275,00%1448,56
Durchbruchswagen 24813,425651241,67%3894,05
Sexton I 3376,173801250,00%1364,40
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71320,006851250,00%1774,09
VK 45.03 71344,929871291,67%1970,35
Leox 92001,008751258,33%1727,90
Panzerjäger I2191,451351127,27%587,35
FSV Scheme A7947,646861136,36%1363,60
M-II-Y71398,188821163,64%2017,73
T26E5 81541,275651136,36%1979,90
Churchill Crocodile 61308,458891136,36%2244,02
T-34-282087,409571050,00%3441,93
Chi-To SP72359,6013581080,00%3771,10
WZ-131G FT6914,205901060,00%1564,22
M4 Improved 5787,208301080,00%3037,71
M-III-Y81677,109531050,00%2028,80
FV224 Chopper71640,4010271080,00%2179,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6742,606831050,00%2028,53
T-34 shielded 5654,504481050,00%1597,52
Tiger 131 61136,908881060,00%2125,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2666,508761060,00%2476,26
Chimera 81874,406681070,00%2223,30
FCM 50 t 81008,706431040,00%1068,70
M15/423242,44257944,44%622,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6523,22583977,78%820,89
60G FT5644,33518955,56%1479,67
M-IV-Y 81705,89877955,56%2002,17
M22 Locust 3684,22805944,44%3269,55
LT vz. 383271,75354862,50%1196,71
50TP prototyp 81775,00876850,00%2108,68
SU-2-122 5704,38560837,50%1840,33
HWK 30 81080,00871875,00%1792,08
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92149,25892850,00%1837,02
T7 Combat Car 2154,75244862,50%859,70
Valiant 5803,13691862,50%1835,99
B1463,14164742,86%33,90
T-463158,14168742,86%494,95
Škoda T 1771152,14874757,14%2650,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4687,86626742,86%2974,58
Indien-Panzer82124,29672757,14%3501,96
AEC Armoured Car5874,29741757,14%2447,10
AT 15A 71330,57974757,14%2398,81
A46 6336,86373728,57%814,60
Char de transition 61445,14867742,86%2856,95
K-91-PT 91579,33800650,00%1385,62
TS-54 81307,331093683,33%1565,89
KV-1SA 51039,171032666,67%3304,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2213,33325650,00%820,28
TBT 92216,33972666,67%2271,03
Fantôme 92482,831137683,33%3265,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,2099520,00%258,79
Centurion Mk. I81445,60971560,00%2213,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5762,40491560,00%1801,18
Mitsu 10851301,60857560,00%2743,81
FV225 Collector 93314,401167560,00%3455,91
FV227 Conceiver81441,40810560,00%1429,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5879,00810560,00%2697,69
Object 283 92410,40842540,00%2757,59
ARMT 5999,001005580,00%2882,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4660,60593540,00%2349,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81253,20611540,00%1120,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3576,20855540,00%1465,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3407,20360520,00%2264,06
Light Mk. VIC 2147,00269560,00%796,93
FV201 (A45) 71253,60826560,00%1785,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81289,00654540,00%1140,36
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81226,0011675100,00%1557,73
Sentinelle 92410,20783540,00%2176,18
OCP Peacekeeper 92484,40960560,00%2235,28
L6/402183,25210450,00%484,48
Renault NC-31177,75180450,00%254,58
7TP2410,754814100,00%2303,72
KV-1 shielded 51052,25771425,00%2204,70
M4-85 5595,75706475,00%1323,33
BT-SV 3676,75947475,00%3577,05
Löwe 81847,50917425,00%2427,48
Super Hellcat 71172,75632450,00%1629,83
Renault FT1111,00190366,67%683,36
Renault Otsu1133,33158333,33%362,05
4TP1108,33168366,67%543,57
MS-1139,33148366,67%221,70
Semovente M415531,33528366,67%1392,71
Renault FT AC2215,67190366,67%952,84
Windhund 8788,00568366,67%717,18
AC 1 Sentinel 4389,00410366,67%1520,32
FCM 2C 3655,00759333,33%1882,47
A7E3 3677,67591333,33%3320,07
Strv fm/21187,50203250,00%327,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,503972100,00%487,93
Leichttraktor185,002562100,00%435,98
Cromwell Applique 51319,001064250,00%3719,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51012,50772250,00%2161,71
AMR 35 2147,50168250,00%550,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6875,5042120,00%1197,82
Patton the Tank 91570,50856250,00%1273,88
T-45 2171,003372100,00%892,40
Ashbringer 103290,501047250,00%2930,45
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41155,5010192100,00%2558,74
43 M. Toldi III 3326,004942100,00%2169,14
T-115 51465,0071120,00%2735,96
Kolohousenka1168,003321100,00%949,52
Fiat 30001215,003381100,00%1271,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3611,006771100,00%2555,33
GSOR the TANK 92477,0013281100,00%2954,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2610,0049210,00%1827,21
MKA 2499,007731100,00%2765,10
L-60 2203,0019610,00%1013,27
Strv 81 82117,0014781100,00%3233,22
Matilda Black Prince 51009,0011061100,00%2730,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61135,0011061100,00%2798,10
Vickers 6 ton 2610,0010671100,00%3699,57
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51234,0013891100,00%2569,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,0022610,00%286,71
Renault R35/FCM 36 21501,0018331100,00%5721,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-12
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2017-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-04
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-08
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-02-06