Myox

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242421454107
Ø Tier8,0510,009,819,45
Victories1226850,61%1178,57%4175,93%7469,16%
Defeats1164848,05%214,29%1222,22%3229,91%
Draws3261,34%17,14%11,85%10,93%
Battles survived714529,47%642,86%2648,15%4441,12%
Tanks destroyed202100,83171,21711,311291,21
Destruction ratio1,182,132,542,05
Tanks spotted254581,05292,07871,611481,38
Damage dealt1.288,271.958,072.543,172.412,26
Capture points133330,5500,0090,17160,15
Defense points84700,3500,00200,37200,19
Experience704,241.120,431.102,461.070,24
WN71099,801560,621753,691659,20
WN81501,462455,382743,692745,87
Total
Battles24242
Ø Tier8,05
Victories1226850,61%
Defeats1164848,05%
Draws3261,34%
Battles survived714529,47%
Tanks destroyed202100,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted254581,05
Damage dealt1.288,27
Capture points133330,55
Defense points84700,35
Experience704,24
WN71099,80
WN81501,46
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1178,57%
Defeats214,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed171,21
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted292,07
Damage dealt1.958,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.120,43
WN71560,62
WN82455,38
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,81
Victories4175,93%
Defeats1222,22%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived2648,15%
Tanks destroyed711,31
Destruction ratio2,54
Tanks spotted871,61
Damage dealt2.543,17
Capture points90,17
Defense points200,37
Experience1.102,46
WN71753,69
WN82743,69
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,45
Victories7469,16%
Defeats3229,91%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived4441,12%
Tanks destroyed1291,21
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted1481,38
Damage dealt2.412,26
Capture points160,15
Defense points200,19
Experience1.070,24
WN71659,20
WN82745,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2741,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.650,940,000,000,00
Capture points270,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1472,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience724,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3249,23%
Defeats2944,62%
Draws46,15%
Battles survived2741,54%
Tanks destroyed350,54
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted210,32
Damage dealt1.650,94
Capture points270,42
Defense points1472,26
Experience724,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience646,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws311,11%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted180,67
Damage dealt1.407,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,07
Experience646,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,000,000,000,00
Capture points90,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1634,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience630,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed280,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted200,61
Damage dealt991,00
Capture points90,27
Defense points1634,94
Experience630,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1171000
Victories56147,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57348,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36731,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6550,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10830,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,800,000,000,00
Capture points12591,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10680,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience663,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1171
Victories56147,91%
Defeats57348,93%
Draws373,16%
Battles survived36731,34%
Tanks destroyed6550,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted10830,92
Damage dealt1.232,80
Capture points12591,08
Defense points10680,91
Experience663,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories9244,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11053,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5727,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,970,000,000,00
Capture points790,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience711,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories9244,66%
Defeats11053,40%
Draws41,94%
Battles survived5727,67%
Tanks destroyed1290,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1050,51
Damage dealt1.638,97
Capture points790,38
Defense points940,46
Experience711,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81704,7288289450,56%2165,38
Type 64 6664,5264654352,30%1799,76
FV4005 Stage II101869,5365549748,49%1368,15
Löwe 8963,1867644951,00%991,93
Strv S1 81482,6872443453,00%1641,46
Vz. 71 Tesák101482,5892441758,03%2023,77
ELC EVEN 90 8764,1172737846,83%1511,06
Type 62 7707,4270531753,00%1670,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81204,0960228846,53%1174,96
Leopard 1102126,6974227748,74%1691,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519808,1560426942,01%1021,06
KV-2 (R) 6974,4072725952,90%1649,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591138,6064725745,14%1191,58
Tiger II8935,5162424648,78%972,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 8805,2761424448,77%933,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8744,5264324045,83%1327,88
STG Guard 81176,4767523445,73%1370,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101356,7265122642,48%1078,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101514,3269222654,42%1289,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81297,0178622454,91%1591,52
E 100102011,8978221753,46%1585,74
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8851,0176320855,77%1516,52
E 25 71159,1073020850,48%1777,21
Hirschkäfer112606,7978120049,50%1843,34
SU-130PM 81829,4787319354,92%2134,31
Strv 103-091629,7567619246,35%1397,20
ISU-152K 81374,0374019055,79%1513,54
122 TM 81545,7881918950,26%1861,42
Strv 103B101973,4472418752,41%1467,62
DBV-152 102751,3478518350,27%1858,23
WZ-1328811,8767318251,10%1432,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518964,3260417950,28%989,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92014,4395517458,62%1917,47
M66296,5735417343,35%215,40
Type 59 81568,5095616857,14%2233,32
Manticore101355,4076316745,51%1567,65
Object 261101617,7771316451,83%1342,69
E 7591148,4964416346,63%913,18
Char Mle. 75 91229,1787216357,06%1902,01
T1 Heavy5325,7333916149,07%491,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8887,2358514643,84%865,39
212A91591,3868114343,36%1352,20
CS-52 LIS 81457,7383913955,40%1799,34
Object 252U 81530,8384813851,45%1622,33
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92378,3490713754,01%2097,52
HWK 128612,1565613554,81%1032,74
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92109,3794013458,21%2032,95
Grille 15101915,7968713253,03%1379,93
UDES 15/16101957,8974812948,84%1526,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8852,4175012851,56%1549,27
T-34-856604,3553012751,18%1117,53
Object 268 Version 4102318,7681412754,33%1859,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81378,9663412437,90%1334,59
SU-1527737,7751412347,97%883,56
TVP T 50/51102024,7682412355,28%1932,96
STB-1101875,8975012150,41%1513,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91195,0468712148,76%1138,07
T297824,0659911948,74%886,28
Škoda T 56 81615,7186011952,10%1600,60
T-34-85M 6644,3657611847,46%964,46
AMX 13 757410,8959111554,78%812,42
AMX 13 57 71097,59100311560,87%2552,14
AMX 13 909981,8475211450,88%1533,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8939,6785011364,60%1919,38
FV380591377,1368711241,07%1408,70
Jagdpanther7748,8454211152,25%953,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7464,1453511145,05%743,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81339,3978010943,12%1825,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101831,6875310846,30%1562,05
AMX 12 t6333,2251310752,34%805,29
Gryphon 102167,4085710755,14%1600,38
Char Futur 4 91865,4584110553,33%1691,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68537,5957810345,63%804,72
AltProto AMX 30 81589,5985810349,51%2041,29
IS-3A 81557,5987810352,43%1613,81
AMX 13 105101157,4372310257,84%1340,02
LT-432 8712,9664710142,57%1249,79
Panhard EBR 105101137,137289654,17%1217,03
BZ-79113201,749619446,81%2053,16
M18 Hellcat6502,684539345,16%719,60
FV20781068,727229250,00%1244,82
Object 140101744,288049057,78%1473,69
WZ-1317719,116358851,14%1607,57
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92075,369088856,82%2023,52
Object 703 Version II 81653,019198548,24%1700,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101204,497258450,00%1254,92
Emil II91820,498628351,81%1628,72
SU-122-44 7731,255658351,81%900,10
SU-1006583,004628252,44%930,31
Charioteer81478,557108241,46%1612,66
Type 6191623,297998060,00%1668,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505262,292978047,50%403,72
FV3046547,014178055,00%862,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,421567945,57%80,46
M3 Lee4133,121757846,15%273,24
Coccodrillo 102660,778917749,35%2041,89
AMX 50 B102724,309807668,42%2297,81
T77 81715,348877656,58%2089,87
Panhard AMD 178B6590,436927564,00%1981,82
Cobra 92192,369757554,67%2456,89
SFAC 105 81870,877967549,33%1859,40
Caliban 81406,967927443,24%1610,13
105 leFH18B2 5997,976687352,05%2248,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91560,786727347,95%1201,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,726247250,00%916,03
Object 277102147,868687258,33%1824,93
CC-46 Pancernik 92046,879157153,52%1833,85
T-437778,457007152,11%1284,45
S35 CA5369,353617143,66%617,89
M54 Renegade 81448,328177149,30%1433,11
SU-14-281135,176707050,00%1184,36
Cromwell B 6705,946997057,14%1450,47
Concept No. 5102944,528956955,07%2451,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6599,444586844,12%837,46
NC 70 Błyskawica102738,109216851,47%2197,62
GSOR 1008 81577,507796850,00%1640,11
Tiger I7874,456656758,21%1087,63
VK 28.016367,545196755,22%986,62
LPT-67 Šelma9809,387476653,03%1073,99
AMX 67 Imbattable112726,318786547,69%1792,53
IS-6 8965,896096450,00%992,77
Kranvagn101826,657106341,27%1232,94
59-166421,974946346,03%1138,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81631,007706346,03%1816,61
Object 274a 81024,447266253,23%1145,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8938,457226256,45%1156,64
Ares 90 C112630,779306154,10%2124,83
Kunze Panzer 92096,978606157,38%2116,22
T-34-3 8884,795156137,70%828,65
Ares 90102212,328526053,33%1915,83
Hotchkiss EBR7557,926375952,54%1165,35
M75236,403115837,93%624,17
T110E4102283,028115855,17%1674,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8776,646195843,10%830,71
Panhard EBR 9091037,697625850,00%1514,04
Bisonte C45 81564,248805850,00%1683,81
T92 8629,556245843,10%1035,78
M374216,652265749,12%581,85
Somua SAu 404171,072595745,61%255,76
Jagdpanzer IV6483,303805639,29%679,05
Leopard Prototyp A92066,308325651,79%2028,68
SU-100Y 6448,253925646,43%569,50
T675355,074085541,82%626,20
BZT-70 102499,1810005565,45%1694,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9602,426875549,09%752,43
T3091658,767605451,85%1423,91
Object 26391947,818375448,15%1855,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4274,023275356,60%644,41
M415300,642865337,74%242,12
GSOR 1010 FB 81550,607485349,06%1967,36
Charioteer Nomad 81975,629725371,70%2201,81
VK 36.01 (H)6610,446035255,77%1026,73
IS-7102679,4810075255,77%2312,34
T26E5 8916,967125246,15%933,24
Executor112800,049455164,71%2135,65
Conqueror91890,348965058,00%1754,82
Object 268102260,027455052,00%1539,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81313,647455050,00%1404,59
T-448900,826464953,06%1113,97
SU-86802,446594852,08%1252,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81714,137734839,58%1936,25
T-549939,796384748,94%796,62
Super Conqueror102350,798314744,68%1729,93
T-832 81586,179704761,70%1769,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6578,354524645,65%958,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,574224639,13%560,68
Ares 8592197,489434652,17%2095,82
Škoda T 27 81334,027254645,65%1565,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8725,496774553,33%1219,82
STA-181005,325934438,64%1117,57
FV4004 Conway91674,055934427,27%1403,91
O-I6713,885904252,38%1101,25
T328695,005504141,46%508,76
Caernarvon Action X 8971,657624050,00%973,21
Škoda T 5091723,288003948,72%1682,22
SU-14-17916,646633943,59%1086,32
Object 43091728,628303951,28%1598,62
UDES 1691367,297413855,26%1241,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,002323745,95%254,72
Type 5 Heavy103101,0011303767,57%2425,19
UDES 14 Alt 581140,516253740,54%1220,49
M5 Stuart4132,113183745,95%174,77
Ferdinand8720,785163737,84%441,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7794,006593748,65%999,32
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81074,957563743,24%1687,52
XM57 82013,169533762,16%1920,57
Object 268 Version V 101935,467353756,76%1397,32
Lansen C 81408,038123740,54%1744,85
LHMTV8610,497493754,05%1181,22
WZ-132A9676,426423655,56%867,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4171,503123650,00%352,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert112445,927763644,44%1800,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81888,117893644,44%1627,93
WZ-114 91554,318233650,00%1514,89
Bishop5456,514263545,71%827,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5334,714553565,71%927,79
ISU-15281039,185683444,12%830,34
M53/M5591225,037763455,88%1124,81
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82051,069573441,18%2421,35
Prototipo 6 81961,649193354,55%2002,03
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92342,9410273259,38%2394,38
A-436511,585363145,16%886,59
Object 4168981,486872955,17%1074,98
FV601 Saladin81653,078772962,07%2141,47
AE Phase I 91488,486752931,03%1157,48
T-345326,544302853,57%736,73
T9592596,469912860,71%2624,92
Sturer Emil71011,546012839,29%1386,03
Type 63 81962,5012352882,14%2758,73
M2 Medium Tank3138,301932759,26%454,39
T42 81106,637022748,15%1227,83
SU-100M17809,316182657,69%1068,28
T-62A101601,006732642,31%1181,54
AMX ELC bis5351,353782653,85%1192,07
ARL V396250,242792544,00%206,69
A-447890,767112572,00%1415,00
Lorraine 40 t 81399,888422556,00%1958,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7937,216422458,33%1328,81
Object 70492283,589032458,33%2173,99
Tiger-Maus 92265,089722450,00%2148,80
Ashigaru 102854,839522466,67%2273,47
Challenger7716,744822334,78%762,49
Object 430U101520,056862240,91%1027,23
FV4202 8651,365722240,91%570,27
FV226 Contradictious 81732,0010272263,64%2084,40
Durendal 102554,598742259,09%2068,28
AMX 50 10081219,577832157,14%1440,12
Lorraine 39L AM3184,102412138,10%363,48
Type 4 Heavy92029,108132142,86%1806,04
UDES 0381185,107232161,90%1387,66
Renault UE 573222,902882157,14%742,95
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81912,009612166,67%2761,51
StuG III Ausf. G5579,054102040,00%1315,63
AMX 404203,753002060,00%778,26
Panzerjäger I2100,151402030,00%127,17
Birch Gun4259,103032050,00%931,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792295,309612060,00%2374,18
SU-122V 92262,958552050,00%2056,47
TS-54 81273,608482040,00%1369,60
Ikv 1035245,952891942,11%367,33
M7 Priest3288,682731942,11%693,33
T2881627,748211952,63%1779,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474268,953001963,16%933,31
Object 25791816,849141952,63%1710,47
E 65 Zwilling 82004,2610041952,63%2047,56
O-I Experimental5809,447681861,11%2036,53
M24 Chaffee5435,725581861,11%1882,04
T57 Heavy102618,569861855,56%2160,58
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91424,617111844,44%1171,79
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101752,786081827,78%942,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5242,063241844,44%394,00
M3 Stuart3126,592151764,71%501,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,881861747,06%162,43
O-Ni72082,6511691758,82%3596,52
M40/M438977,187281770,59%1065,37
Achilles6622,825341752,94%982,24
FV217 Badger103053,5311861782,35%2674,86
IS-2-II8660,294781723,53%490,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 91790,476681735,29%1235,70
E 75 TS 81501,598421747,06%1708,70
O-Ho81849,889341650,00%2285,60
Covenanter5176,504161668,75%600,99
M4A3E8 Fury 6346,633921643,75%454,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,133141540,00%201,61
BZ-75102802,138811546,67%2005,10
Tiger (P)71188,138641566,67%1658,84
KV-15684,006221560,00%1524,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6419,935811553,33%1005,83
Tortoise92268,079331546,67%1739,58
StuG IV 5610,535011553,33%1561,76
T2 Medium Tank290,211371450,00%293,80
T25 AT71397,437961457,14%2043,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5582626,2112881464,29%2973,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 81429,646951442,86%1220,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81429,299371464,29%1629,22
Dicker Max 6619,794951442,86%825,01
Renault FT 75 BS292,3861137,69%296,85
AMX 38381,383231346,15%60,19
T376411,925481346,15%996,68
M56 Scorpion 7569,922911338,46%519,18
Caernarvon81225,927711250,00%1264,29
Marder II3235,252721266,67%817,60
M8A14175,362791154,55%334,98
T28 Prototype81316,006381136,36%1295,13
Versuchspanzer 5791706,368301145,45%1300,46
Stuart I-IV371,802881060,00%188,27
M2 Light2107,001481040,00%196,81
IS-381368,707581040,00%1273,26
M127736,805961050,00%762,10
T-50586,602871050,00%108,56
T1 HMC296,89193966,67%582,44
Type T-345447,56475944,44%1216,31
Renault FT AC2234,33212944,44%910,32
T25/27445,78291933,33%321,68
Nashorn61336,22877977,78%3281,39
T110E3101456,00549933,33%740,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3165,22257977,78%615,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8950,44479922,22%733,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6438,89421933,33%494,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81473,56746944,44%1390,71
Super Hellcat 71151,56682933,33%1918,13
Škoda T 256785,75652862,50%1624,60
P.43 ter7917,50757862,50%1554,59
M5A1 Stuart4267,38445850,00%942,84
SZDV Vz. 50 81767,88882850,00%2001,14
VK 30.01 (P)6779,75632862,50%1352,00
AT 1581660,25993862,50%1967,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G354,38195837,50%0,00
Archer5274,00199812,50%313,31
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9951,50767862,50%1483,25
Hummel6728,00775785,71%1117,13
Panther7664,71576757,14%1009,64
Type 95 Heavy4189,00387742,86%428,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103274,57997728,57%2659,81
AMX 30 B101555,29748757,14%1374,99
M4461102,71703728,57%2285,24
K-91-PT 91670,86762757,14%1512,23
Leichttraktor173,50101633,33%93,86
Type 91 Heavy379,17277666,67%261,43
SARL 424142,67274633,33%198,06
Staghound Mk. III6588,67525633,33%832,90
BT-7 artillery 3322,67499666,67%1277,39
Vercingétorix 91567,33791633,33%1321,05
T1 Cunningham1158,60181520,00%788,29
Grant4306,60253520,00%764,18
VK 30.01 (H)5834,80464520,00%1926,22
Black Prince71485,00987560,00%2137,75
SU-54186,80260560,00%398,06
Škoda T 177952,40667540,00%1785,77
T-15061223,00909580,00%2175,08
Indien-Panzer8796,80672560,00%950,51
Waffenträger auf E 100102082,80737540,00%1440,91
VK 100.01 (P)8870,20707540,00%649,88
Windhund 81252,60829580,00%1407,64
Renault FT164,25160475,00%365,68
Ikv 723254,50368475,00%875,24
KV-37619,25599450,00%587,99
SDP 58 Kilana81747,00922450,00%1855,38
SU-263292,50266425,00%655,23
T2 Light Tank 2400,75678450,00%1960,98
P26/404476,33323333,33%1290,06
Sav m/434209,674273100,00%554,48
SU-122A5145,6713030,00%45,02
MT-256237,6724530,00%414,09
Projet Louis 91168,67861366,67%1379,59
Fantôme 91994,67891366,67%1890,98
SU-855610,007142100,00%1310,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,50145250,00%277,40
Crusader610,50268250,00%108,51
Type 586499,0033520,00%676,07
T56 GMC3156,5011620,00%274,44
Somua S35360,00179250,00%63,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,00137250,00%240,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00771100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352119,0021310,00%348,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu51219,007261100,00%5016,45
14TP4842,0048510,00%3465,62
ARL 446507,0021510,00%534,57
Valentine3314,004051100,00%1104,39
Wespe3120,002321100,00%414,38
T3 HMC2539,007541100,00%2930,79
BDR G1 B51617,0012801100,00%5161,59
T404237,002201100,00%584,64
Renault R352297,0026110,00%1257,29
Valentine II 4136,004401100,00%430,67
TBT 91539,008941100,00%1092,43
Stridsyxa 8615,0023610,00%263,24
Stitch 8321,006981100,00%286,66
LTP 354,004810,00%0,00
T78 60,003210,00%0,00
WZ-120G FT 93769,0013801100,00%4376,41
43 M. Toldi III 3124,003601100,00%555,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-21
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-24
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-13
Left: 2023-11-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-09
Left: 2023-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-12
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2022-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2022-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-13
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-10
Left: 2021-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-26
Left: 2023-07-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-21
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-22
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-23
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2018-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-05-24