Obimarv

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42934010315
Ø Tier8,400,009,709,94
Victories2505258,35%00,00%550,00%17053,97%
Defeats1748840,73%00,00%440,00%14044,44%
Draws3940,92%00,00%110,00%51,59%
Battles survived1312030,56%00,00%220,00%6620,95%
Tanks destroyed493981,1500,0070,703070,97
Destruction ratio1,660,000,881,23
Tanks spotted695071,6200,00171,705381,71
Damage dealt1.888,130,002.902,502.807,95
Capture points222260,5200,0000,00860,27
Defense points214600,5000,0000,001240,39
Experience874,200,00962,201.006,14
WN71613,230,001349,261514,03
WN82449,480,003064,122636,98
Total
Battles42934
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2505258,35%
Defeats1748840,73%
Draws3940,92%
Battles survived1312030,56%
Tanks destroyed493981,15
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted695071,62
Damage dealt1.888,13
Capture points222260,52
Defense points214600,50
Experience874,20
WN71613,23
WN82449,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,70
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt2.902,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience962,20
WN71349,26
WN83064,12
Past 30 days
Battles315
Ø Tier9,94
Victories17053,97%
Defeats14044,44%
Draws51,59%
Battles survived6620,95%
Tanks destroyed3070,97
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted5381,71
Damage dealt2.807,95
Capture points860,27
Defense points1240,39
Experience1.006,14
WN71514,03
WN82636,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories17051,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14343,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13139,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.184,980,000,000,00
Capture points4231,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2360,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience792,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories17051,36%
Defeats14343,20%
Draws185,44%
Battles survived13139,58%
Tanks destroyed2820,85
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1850,56
Damage dealt2.184,98
Capture points4231,28
Defense points2360,71
Experience792,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,750,000,000,00
Capture points514,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience961,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1083,33%
Defeats216,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.134,75
Capture points514,25
Defense points141,17
Experience961,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,340,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.009,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted301,03
Damage dealt1.546,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points361,24
Experience1.009,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories16354,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13043,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10133,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3241,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,520,000,000,00
Capture points4391,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2550,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience699,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories16354,33%
Defeats13043,33%
Draws72,33%
Battles survived10133,67%
Tanks destroyed2150,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3241,08
Damage dealt1.134,52
Capture points4391,46
Defense points2550,85
Experience699,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories13651,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12647,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8833,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.080,740,000,000,00
Capture points2250,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories13651,71%
Defeats12647,91%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived8833,46%
Tanks destroyed1930,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1810,69
Damage dealt2.080,74
Capture points2250,86
Defense points1220,46
Experience813,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102732,86816126956,58%2489,95
TVP T 50/51102899,1296670760,11%3227,12
Grille 15102659,9180267157,53%2355,55
Spähpanzer Ru 25191203,8786966057,58%2191,74
E 50 Ausf. M102575,0289159156,18%2697,39
T4991324,7484946955,65%2310,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81424,7882345556,48%2376,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91808,3786243657,80%2066,89
60TP Lewandowskiego103242,86102942865,89%3271,08
Strv 103B102979,8993239959,90%2733,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102494,8193439157,54%2521,89
Ferdinand81374,3772235851,12%1526,52
Leopard 1102582,3088734759,37%2477,32
AMX 50 B102842,5991934355,69%2709,53
ELC EVEN 90 8904,0090634359,77%2143,70
T-44-100 81610,67100933863,61%2522,75
Kranvagn102819,6998433662,20%2837,02
122 TM 81834,0397833158,91%2524,85
KV-261266,2388432866,16%2931,46
Tiger (P)7844,9763232852,13%1107,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81347,8364332753,82%1777,64
Object 260 102818,3096432258,07%2532,24
G.W. Tiger91754,3370831553,33%1909,48
M48A5 Patton102777,7791231153,05%2771,37
Object 430 Version II92292,95100930959,22%2938,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81851,5199530650,33%2553,05
Leopard Prototyp A91850,2177529757,91%2013,85
Cromwell6694,1367229657,77%1531,34
Maus102608,8799529163,92%2500,58
Object 907 102592,8894229160,14%2399,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102659,1595228258,87%2184,20
M24 Chaffee5566,3475828055,36%2690,97
Jagdtiger91943,6581326857,46%1838,71
AMX 13 105102138,3989826758,80%3107,37
Charioteer Nomad 81848,7389026559,25%2309,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7887,3883526460,61%2250,67
E 25 71549,39101226261,83%3106,31
IS-7102823,8298025957,53%2876,00
113102641,3292925858,91%2577,69
XM551 Sheridan101666,7975425648,83%2088,91
Super Conqueror102923,5195925256,35%2801,89
Object 140102342,6794225259,92%2278,94
STB-1102607,6296725061,20%2710,52
G.W. E 100101714,1971125053,60%1596,08
T110E3102432,8484624956,22%2012,66
T-5492293,53103124759,92%3157,46
Object 752 92521,35106224658,94%2562,86
Cromwell B 61115,0496124461,48%2765,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101750,8183524052,50%2240,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 92517,5099323757,38%2526,09
DZT-159 92569,93108723459,40%2878,63
Manticore101561,4992823159,31%2190,54
Object 430U102838,40100822961,14%3068,70
Panther71221,5280522759,91%2448,08
Object 41681829,78102522763,00%3107,35
WZ-111 model 1-492344,38100822661,06%2871,17
T-100 LT101465,1783122655,31%1997,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 81532,21102521760,83%2554,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5278,9850920856,25%923,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81002,7772520358,13%1173,12
Škoda T 5092031,7894020061,00%2379,56
Centurion Action X102530,0187919955,78%2500,98
T-34-85M 61232,6796919859,60%2704,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102298,1785719753,81%2227,33
VK 30.01 (P)6541,3649619554,87%896,85
Panhard EBR 105101422,7280119554,36%1917,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81889,36102219357,51%2888,20
Strv 103-092421,7598019160,73%2917,08
E 5091911,1788519160,21%2162,44
Object 268 Version 4102455,4586319157,59%2021,14
CS-63102580,3694518955,03%2510,34
Panther II81405,7084918959,79%2250,81
G.W. Panther71125,7764718863,30%1514,56
VK 28.016372,5354718646,77%964,11
AMX 50 10081630,2987318558,38%2192,06
Ho-Ri 192530,58100218557,30%2723,12
BZ-75102835,63100318459,78%2695,74
T-1092351,88101218162,43%3061,71
Emil II92055,29101718070,56%2453,82
AMX 13 9091505,3394918066,67%2949,32
Hummel6646,9446717458,62%1022,28
BZ-79113929,87115917259,30%3158,92
DBV-152 103018,2591517061,18%2352,85
Ho-Ri 3103260,4492516854,17%2782,56
Object 705A102721,8697716662,05%2870,68
Conqueror92109,0096216560,00%2286,64
IS-381793,4597416469,51%2503,85
UDES 15/16102729,2592316357,67%2671,84
SU-130PM 81810,6082216150,93%1918,20
Type 5 Heavy103401,92106216055,00%2840,35
Char Futur 4 92410,69106116061,25%2821,32
WZ-111 model 5A102678,4091015957,23%2427,73
Object 70492650,8890115964,15%2746,63
Object 277102765,7397715958,49%2738,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292375,14105215858,23%2430,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82056,6793415565,16%2550,83
XM69 Hacker113118,84103515255,26%2470,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,6839014950,34%773,59
FV215b 102697,0095614859,46%2814,14
UDES 0382047,62100014662,33%3064,66
TVP VTU Koncept81448,6587214460,42%2467,06
AMX 50 12092505,1294914254,23%2928,68
WZ-111G FT92557,6798414262,68%2771,42
Concept 1B 92739,04117814064,29%2806,16
Škoda T 256875,9777113959,71%2017,55
Type 4 Heavy92181,0696813958,99%2563,23
M46 Patton92415,44101413956,83%3058,84
VK 30.02 (M)6808,2372813958,99%1926,03
S-5171062,0776613658,82%1497,43
Emil I82005,05111413671,32%3264,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92492,2095813467,16%2654,33
K-91102442,9994813461,19%2328,93
IS71508,3596013365,41%2744,87
Konštrukta T-34/10071140,1470713068,46%2160,06
SMV CC-6781842,2498012759,06%2484,19
Grille5480,1738912747,24%971,23
Leo71229,1193212365,85%2763,31
IS-3-II92317,3897812354,47%2744,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192333,25105812265,57%2958,40
M41 Walker Bulldog81037,2386612254,92%2208,04
Caernarvon81375,0188912161,98%1729,54
Concept No. 5102634,7290212153,72%2172,68
AMX 67 Imbattable113426,7798712152,89%2610,12
BZ-6892172,70105412065,83%2454,07
Object 26392340,62101911764,10%2690,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5762,7955911349,56%1961,91
LPT-67 Šelma91262,2982511255,36%2051,44
IS-2-II81884,6395711254,46%2858,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,3235911152,25%419,52
O-Ho81520,8990511060,91%2135,80
T-54 ltwt.91694,8495011060,00%3413,96
Type 63 81794,60106311063,64%2381,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII102896,3097710958,72%2593,25
Object 780 102618,5787410958,72%2145,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81163,6889210859,26%2697,16
Panhard EBR 9091255,6786310757,01%2463,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71352,4288210667,92%2587,18
WZ-132A91315,3778210653,77%2177,98
T54E192350,46100410661,32%2820,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81092,0983610658,49%2425,43
WZ-13281256,4393510566,67%2776,80
AMX 12 t6832,2390310466,35%3030,91
LHMTV8920,1590010461,54%2034,46
Comet71251,9193810354,37%2416,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102614,3497010357,28%2255,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81232,8192010366,02%2772,45
212A91871,4785610257,84%1894,30
Sturer Emil71212,7566210248,04%1809,74
FV380591565,9483110263,73%1728,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81820,2787710258,82%2286,41
ARL 446804,416529957,58%1593,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92268,9210169962,63%3237,58
Ares 90102494,248919951,52%2082,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92439,8711009960,61%2465,57
Vz. 64 Blesk81298,699009850,00%2617,40
LTTB81174,359329762,89%2862,75
Stridsyxa 82039,6711209772,16%2413,04
O-I6846,576859560,00%1559,35
Prototipo Standard B92647,0910709465,96%3360,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6730,025649450,00%1132,50
AMX 13 7571014,309989469,15%2917,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102944,4410079460,64%2518,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81915,5910419363,44%3001,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101710,236949158,24%1710,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571259,278789064,44%2018,96
Hotchkiss EBR71142,028899061,11%3606,75
M26 Pershing81734,5210428966,29%2862,42
IS-271398,738908861,36%2224,21
KV-15779,157318868,18%1992,18
UDES 1692125,098708757,47%2832,77
Object 70592568,2210748764,37%3312,67
T-345632,576528658,14%2100,04
T675832,457338663,95%2315,46
FV217 Badger103281,4610898561,18%2949,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4177,292098545,88%349,88
FV230 Canopener103062,899918550,59%2482,32
O-I Experimental5587,205408453,57%1160,68
Ares 8592152,2610198454,76%2341,09
T 55A 92109,7110038458,33%2398,99
KV-856866,446508150,62%1625,11
Ho-Ri 281925,279858161,73%2618,71
11081586,839238060,00%2173,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza92734,8111088068,75%3546,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 103368,0911048057,50%2742,15
Matilda4470,225187958,23%1583,98
ST-II102833,6210277964,56%2669,72
Black Rock 113462,8911237958,23%2788,99
E 100103071,3110997865,38%2942,53
TNH T Vz. 5192137,529457749,35%2392,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91018,018477751,95%1722,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81359,748837653,95%3111,31
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113385,9210907552,00%2411,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681123,278937462,16%2823,41
ISU-15281972,978977259,72%2616,57
T9592810,6711317266,67%3100,93
SU-10061156,138137169,01%2724,01
Felice 91927,758787150,70%2256,06
Patton the Tank 91819,308827153,52%2223,99
SU-100M171837,5410777065,71%3943,63
Wespe3116,451386952,17%311,23
Type T-345636,856066845,59%2127,08
A-4471185,258036858,82%2243,04
Nashorn6896,105916755,22%1547,99
SMV CC-5671171,148616660,61%1865,07
KV-1S6613,896066653,03%1111,69
CS-5992266,459806550,77%2643,71
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102372,028396556,92%2157,81
P.44 Pantera81611,808786450,00%2577,38
SDP 44 Burza61015,836816342,86%2060,59
Kampfpanzer 67102928,439476350,79%2441,14
Object 252U Defender 82187,0810676360,32%2981,69
Löwe 81881,0310436358,73%2792,37
Škoda T 245397,194516250,00%1169,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071161,237156254,84%1814,86
T2071570,089986163,93%2748,17
O-Ni71373,979496165,57%2175,48
Centurion Mk. I81677,569826160,66%2684,79
T376731,417656155,74%2408,86
S35 CA5824,485776056,67%2134,98
Tortoise92782,1211876061,67%3089,53
VK 30.01 (H)5662,806055950,85%1678,21
WZ-13171219,379365957,63%3525,00
STA-181743,629845858,62%3182,58
BZ-5871729,1210405858,62%2880,15
ST vz. 394123,052145736,84%122,22
Crusader6240,483375644,64%488,37
45TP Habicha71620,889765653,57%2878,39
TNH 105/100081940,7310345662,50%2950,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71015,206955641,07%1487,43
GSR 3301 Setter7997,848325648,21%2819,61
T25/271416,558005554,55%2493,41
IS-M81934,8710385565,45%3095,69
UDES 14 Alt 581713,708765461,11%2648,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102808,8010015457,41%2308,72
Leox 92255,358885444,44%1998,61
Škoda T 1771307,2810275362,26%3449,21
M18 Hellcat61012,158625379,25%2091,95
FV20781119,576815354,72%1413,54
Ikv 65 Alt II61038,887815255,77%2650,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu61383,279985164,71%2591,65
FV3046759,515545160,78%1645,50
LTG71007,1610335172,55%2709,78
Churchill VII6907,407905054,00%1987,59
AE Phase I 92340,229855050,00%2618,95
E 7592479,6310074959,18%2883,69
A-436940,738754963,27%2498,63
AMX ELC bis5635,638194957,14%2935,43
Panhard AMD 178B6885,297324942,86%3155,57
Versuchspanzer 5792627,8210874955,10%2513,16
M4A1 Sherman5872,888674860,42%3146,99
Strv 7461081,488624852,08%2661,20
Tiger II81737,718654864,58%2385,03
WZ-111-1G FT81949,049454866,67%2907,28
Achilles61109,657244847,92%2223,01
IS-3A 82034,2710344854,17%2998,82
P.43 ter71484,139874763,83%3264,38
Churchill I5787,537444761,70%2267,36
T28 Prototype81830,799624759,57%2409,47
MT-256658,437024748,94%2516,37
Caernarvon Action X 81693,2610614768,09%2453,22
Type 586886,967504665,22%1886,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro61137,966804645,65%2371,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4267,612834654,35%788,36
FV226 Contradictious 81956,619534641,30%2111,25
53TP Markowskiego82174,5810884562,22%3543,24
Ikv 1035647,805814557,78%2089,61
BDR G1 B5664,495954562,22%1495,48
Panther/M10 71507,119554553,33%2926,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6990,578694472,73%2316,13
SU-10181739,329294468,18%2510,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3109,522594456,82%332,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3127,731574443,18%196,20
Ares 7581863,9110854461,36%2709,44
SU-855742,515634355,81%1932,70
STA-2 81830,1210024351,16%3017,96
Carro d'assalto P.8871589,179974259,52%2715,92
T2971595,8310914264,29%2616,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71114,207574153,66%2014,36
Strv m/425729,837084158,54%2702,96
T28 Concept 71130,157654065,00%1735,96
WZ-131G FT61075,137953863,16%2310,70
E 75 TS 81698,279503759,46%2111,13
BZ-16681462,118753661,11%1977,17
Chimera 81855,179353652,78%2092,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6977,947683554,29%1848,95
Bishop5679,374653548,57%1789,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191956,099273557,14%1809,76
P.435600,066053447,06%1907,95
40TP Habicha61046,297343455,88%2498,05
KV-371748,419333464,71%3272,27
Covenanter5194,683283447,06%482,92
T-34-2G FT71526,829023455,88%3082,25
AMX 65 t81742,5210383366,67%2600,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5582582,4212583357,58%2794,44
25TP KSUST II5851,387573265,63%3024,77
59-166838,758223259,38%3097,41
Durchbruchswagen 24266,883923259,38%745,36
Dicker Max 61259,818043253,13%2648,23
T-15061077,836593066,67%2411,11
LT vz. 383106,341972934,48%161,63
Type 95 Heavy4213,962762850,00%607,37
B14396,265202774,07%1311,66
Vz. 44-171575,1510742766,67%2832,03
M3 Lee4354,693852642,31%1260,22
T-284302,003562552,00%857,76
60G FT5811,246112548,00%2395,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102729,888792556,00%2136,02
Marder II3318,793972458,33%1155,60
Tiger I72117,7311882259,09%3754,25
AMX 404288,914102231,82%962,27
T1 Heavy5763,507232259,09%1925,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,002062250,00%185,09
M5 Stuart4286,184392245,45%698,52
Object 274a 81944,9510962050,00%2332,32
WZ-120-1G FT 82055,6012252080,00%3239,60
Fantôme 92604,359242040,00%2751,57
Kunze Panzer 92544,169561942,11%2990,90
M661033,398731883,33%2108,44
T-505148,943361850,00%329,08
HWK 1281560,729951855,56%3897,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71656,7210921872,22%3078,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 61143,827321747,06%2021,15
Lago4742,818561675,00%3400,53
P.43 bis61318,819831656,25%3712,49
Marder 38T4507,945781668,75%1772,14
T-45 2266,004841656,25%1556,90
StuG IV 5643,194811637,50%1557,65
SU-15271872,209761560,00%4334,57
M5A1 Stuart4336,675911553,33%1365,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,601051560,00%209,90
Light Mk. VIC 2174,333951566,67%1018,61
Somua SM 81986,8010011560,00%2265,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5671,936961457,14%2430,60
SU-263180,932201450,00%365,51
M3 Stuart3191,774091369,23%890,77
P26/404554,696461376,92%2016,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,462491353,85%535,22
Ikv 723272,583591241,67%720,93
M4 Improved 5707,006641136,36%1945,15
Type 4 Chi-To61011,208921080,00%2524,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,301531050,00%85,23
Type 91 Heavy3169,302851070,00%602,06
M8A14436,505111080,00%1313,07
Sav m/434424,89504955,56%1276,96
Chi-To SP71342,441048977,78%1847,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5922,67843955,56%3559,74
LT vz. 35224,14147757,14%150,69
T-463288,295407100,00%1521,99
T56 GMC3385,86346771,43%1588,92
MKA 2785,29994757,14%4567,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1160,00258560,00%885,85
Strv m/40L3370,80542540,00%1294,67
Leichttraktor170,40189580,00%337,84
MS-1161,80170560,00%234,29
SU-182182,80221540,00%997,19
SU-5493,00174540,00%38,66
Tetrarch 296,20120520,00%224,15
Strv fm/211274,75436475,00%1806,34
Renault FT176,75198475,00%450,39
Renault Otsu1164,75424475,00%911,75
Renault NC-311126,00115425,00%458,75
M2 Light2190,25291425,00%604,92
Pvlvv fm/42259,50174425,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2128,00242450,00%353,70
T-262164,75265475,00%868,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2144,25226450,00%412,15
T1 Cunningham189,67202366,67%503,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4453,00562366,67%1348,43
KV-220-2 51082,33909333,33%2086,36
T3 HMC295,00188250,00%245,63
T26E5 82194,501038250,00%2202,22
Kolohousenka10,00831100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001204,004501100,00%1327,99
Strv m/382454,008401100,00%2760,27
4TP1241,0043210,00%1238,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8807,007681100,00%817,61
Churchill III 5851,0010921100,00%1637,60
M56 Scorpion 71143,007321100,00%1433,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2017-06-23