PRO48222

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3705142127403
Ø Tier7,568,218,458,54
Victories1748547,19%2354,76%6450,39%20350,37%
Defeats1895351,15%1842,86%6148,03%19347,89%
Draws6131,65%12,38%21,57%71,74%
Battles survived890824,04%1330,95%3225,20%11729,03%
Tanks destroyed214240,58290,69810,642830,70
Destruction ratio0,761,000,850,99
Tanks spotted498211,341062,522562,026681,66
Damage dealt751,11873,50912,261.087,28
Capture points617201,67771,832441,925421,34
Defense points75810,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,97730,62615,81698,98
WN7776,211076,14920,09958,48
WN8827,111320,621093,801215,65
Total
Battles37051
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1748547,19%
Defeats1895351,15%
Draws6131,65%
Battles survived890824,04%
Tanks destroyed214240,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted498211,34
Damage dealt751,11
Capture points617201,67
Defense points75810,20
Experience463,97
WN7776,21
WN8827,11
Past 24 hours
Battles42
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2354,76%
Defeats1842,86%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1062,52
Damage dealt873,50
Capture points771,83
Defense points00,00
Experience730,62
WN71076,14
WN81320,62
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier8,45
Victories6450,39%
Defeats6148,03%
Draws21,57%
Battles survived3225,20%
Tanks destroyed810,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2562,02
Damage dealt912,26
Capture points2441,92
Defense points00,00
Experience615,81
WN7920,09
WN81093,80
Past 30 days
Battles403
Ø Tier8,54
Victories20350,37%
Defeats19347,89%
Draws71,74%
Battles survived11729,03%
Tanks destroyed2830,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6681,66
Damage dealt1.087,28
Capture points5421,34
Defense points00,00
Experience698,98
WN7958,48
WN81215,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories5928,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13867,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5426,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.581,530,000,000,00
Capture points2661,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience372,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories5928,92%
Defeats13867,65%
Draws73,43%
Battles survived5426,47%
Tanks destroyed1180,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1360,67
Damage dealt1.581,53
Capture points2661,30
Defense points1650,81
Experience372,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154960161788
Victories889957,43%00,00%11168,94%57272,59%
Defeats626840,45%00,00%4930,43%21126,78%
Draws3292,12%00,00%10,62%50,63%
Battles survived739747,73%00,00%7546,58%42954,44%
Tanks destroyed104740,6800,001020,635550,70
Destruction ratio1,290,001,191,55
Tanks spotted285301,8400,001691,0513831,76
Damage dealt845,500,001.116,94917,99
Capture points389492,5100,001851,1531173,96
Defense points694034,4800,006283,9023272,95
Experience584,420,00719,08806,08
Total
Battles15496
Victories889957,43%
Defeats626840,45%
Draws3292,12%
Battles survived739747,73%
Tanks destroyed104740,68
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted285301,84
Damage dealt845,50
Capture points389492,51
Defense points694034,48
Experience584,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles161
Victories11168,94%
Defeats4930,43%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived7546,58%
Tanks destroyed1020,63
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1691,05
Damage dealt1.116,94
Capture points1851,15
Defense points6283,90
Experience719,08
Past 30 days
Battles788
Victories57272,59%
Defeats21126,78%
Draws50,63%
Battles survived42954,44%
Tanks destroyed5550,70
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted13831,76
Damage dealt917,99
Capture points31173,96
Defense points23272,95
Experience806,08

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles959000
Victories40141,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54556,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30131,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5990,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6700,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,800,000,000,00
Capture points7200,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7400,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience533,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles959
Victories40141,81%
Defeats54556,83%
Draws131,36%
Battles survived30131,39%
Tanks destroyed5990,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted6700,70
Damage dealt1.719,80
Capture points7200,75
Defense points7400,77
Experience533,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675522,23399295950,76%1190,58
T-100 LT10802,86538202547,65%862,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810950,61517140547,26%690,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101244,05539102651,56%973,82
FV4005 Stage II101167,3447991343,15%692,95
AMX 12 t6691,3758381353,51%2481,41
M446722,5044679550,57%1186,04
T-345321,7627377548,52%728,48
Panhard EBR 10510674,6649071742,96%582,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101520,7251566944,84%944,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,4815664540,47%25,31
ELC EVEN 90 8450,2956061847,09%725,60
T-29 3234,7826361355,79%804,29
Leichttraktor1107,0420053848,33%372,77
LTTB8544,7842552846,02%842,47
T-109991,9550850050,20%812,49
KV-137519,1334749846,59%680,17
Manticore10705,0453449346,86%673,38
IS-7101185,2553249239,63%693,28
A-436345,0631148947,24%481,06
Strv 103B101456,6655545645,18%878,76
Conqueror9924,8246043846,12%627,52
Object 705A101219,1856041044,63%735,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8575,7942037943,54%875,64
T-703211,6821136447,80%711,44
IS-38658,9144036044,44%519,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6639,9441034449,71%862,06
Object 268 Version 4101527,0760533649,40%1005,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer11838,5962033240,96%658,41
Object 277101123,2352232442,28%660,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10711,6862831545,40%607,55
O-Ho81068,6648928953,63%1171,21
WZ-132-110926,1072327448,18%1009,35
Caernarvon8733,3850827244,85%678,00
AMX ELC bis5340,7832327045,93%1121,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9887,1753026943,49%689,27
Strv 103-091299,6749126749,81%1055,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559905,3554226246,18%734,74
FV2078818,0746026048,08%801,72
Super Conqueror101242,3551324943,78%722,07
Charioteer8838,4642124848,79%795,94
IS7480,9334024743,32%420,41
T-54 ltwt.9702,1550024744,13%866,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518803,6841024546,12%723,42
Type 4 Heavy91053,5262424245,87%762,12
BT-7 artillery 3182,7724224042,50%468,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507730,5640123848,32%824,01
Object 25791072,7446623644,07%841,33
AMX 13 909693,5353423246,55%878,41
T-804188,3320823244,83%531,48
FV4004 Conway91249,7552223143,72%999,14
Type 5 Heavy101435,8167322849,12%877,52
SU-1018791,0248621843,12%698,68
LPT-67 Šelma9429,1053820745,89%376,86
LTG7541,8437819941,21%994,94
AMX 50 B101782,7372219548,21%1315,29
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3111,2727019459,28%235,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7618,9837018749,73%755,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10950,5150818637,63%488,32
T92 HMC101264,4763018250,00%977,88
FV380591202,2562517851,69%1165,04
KV-26905,5757616648,80%1552,71
O-I6681,1441616245,06%1021,70
AS-XX 40 t111253,1564316248,77%778,45
Challenger7708,7036216149,69%865,92
LHMTV8398,7351716146,58%535,69
O-Ni7919,5948815848,73%1136,73
Black Prince7582,3237915644,87%609,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8584,6951315641,67%751,95
Tortoise91351,7867015546,45%1012,49
CS-6310992,9964814648,63%585,91
M10 RBFM 5503,7446414349,65%958,56
Strv 107-12111440,8461614139,72%642,99
UDES 038945,9254014040,00%838,98
Taschenratte111574,3379414045,71%799,97
Super Hellcat 7598,7947913744,53%709,75
WZ-219111020,4476013548,15%980,15
Panhard AMD 178B6275,9932913451,49%646,28
SMV CC-678538,0840412832,81%291,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68457,2050412850,00%658,99
M-III-Y8722,0656012845,31%628,84
CS-67 Szakal111142,9863412644,44%603,38
FV3046441,0324312144,63%573,49
Jagdpanther7702,1440212047,50%830,57
CS-538845,4954712046,67%1023,06
AMX 13 757534,0351212060,00%1210,27
AT-FV230 Breaker111250,8669512047,50%658,74
MT-256259,1031411842,37%507,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4234,2529211741,88%504,13
MTLS-1G14 3208,0722211542,61%669,33
Versuchspanzer 5791355,7774310947,71%1175,78
Achilles6504,1237610448,08%831,19
Hotchkiss EBR7374,4445410352,43%685,96
Churchill VII6504,1138510245,10%722,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6638,3144110052,00%973,45
FV217 Badger101139,407119455,32%696,88
Churchill I5296,392639250,00%478,54
Jagdpanzer IV6593,683459143,96%994,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6589,384098745,98%952,39
AMX 404381,152928139,51%1485,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4645,974237932,91%2083,79
AMX 13 105101257,017827652,63%1477,63
Vz. 55101163,155997548,00%687,87
Cromwell6543,075247448,65%978,21
CS-447775,005467450,00%1110,70
Ikv 1035213,722247256,94%420,87
TNH T Vz. 5191100,935777150,70%862,71
Škoda T 177495,066006944,93%928,45
VK 30.01 (P)6506,334356942,03%672,31
STB-110826,384966839,71%394,04
Bishop5364,502436855,88%725,41
STA-18438,784676747,76%386,28
M-II-Y7745,646026643,94%820,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581527,859036552,31%1450,76
T-34 shielded 5447,694216555,38%1093,93
Vz. 44-17684,685576346,03%730,36
WZ-132A9857,787756350,79%1197,29
T-34 with L-11 4351,624056342,86%1026,28
Maus10998,656606253,23%607,13
Valentine3213,682256053,33%696,72
14TP4293,782845935,59%925,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10737,224995543,64%584,16
SU-100M17904,094645560,00%1305,81
Valiant 5322,274285549,09%548,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7704,394985459,26%1014,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6423,613915437,04%844,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5383,533755341,51%1006,46
Type 64 6468,906395261,54%1298,91
Matilda4163,162055145,10%237,39
M-V-Y101058,315925150,98%670,09
KV-1SA 5744,615975147,06%1643,39
Škoda T 256695,024245060,00%1524,21
Pawlack Tank6601,675164856,25%881,02
M66633,624754755,32%1009,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5572,024614738,30%1149,90
T28 Concept 7539,744404753,19%611,50
AMX 50 12091601,487654447,73%1440,95
T82 HMC4221,111794452,27%605,68
O-I Experimental5446,233284348,84%739,35
Semovente M415464,863244348,84%1001,99
Valentine II 4312,794444341,86%901,66
Panzerwagen 39 390,331764228,57%102,43
SU-76G FT4255,301874037,50%341,82
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29848,725723938,46%422,32
CS-599940,857113956,41%860,69
Archer5269,792123839,47%327,06
StuG III Ausf. G5365,163443751,35%734,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,203233548,57%821,19
WZ-1328591,608233568,57%1099,81
Type 95 Heavy4351,002903554,29%1231,98
ST vz. 394308,272503330,30%792,56
Type 4 Chi-To6272,593182951,72%345,19
AE Phase I 9642,554612937,93%270,59
Char Futur 4 9892,363602828,57%487,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3171,272632669,23%403,38
AMX 50 10081036,966992445,83%1122,56
B14578,504222231,82%1703,08
Lago4396,572662128,57%1022,96
T-26277,40982030,00%127,69
StuG IV 5305,852532035,00%519,05
BT-74634,684751931,58%2767,47
T-284408,112581915,79%1076,82
25TP KSUST II5794,375411936,84%2130,18
AMX ELC 901 6322,424551952,63%770,25
Object 780 101326,945901844,44%758,59
B.U.G.I.6678,505971656,25%1181,25
AMX M4 mle. 457924,007261650,00%1232,17
M8A14405,313601650,00%995,71
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10911,885711643,75%463,48
Lago M38 3141,501891637,50%106,02
Loyd Gun Carriage242,87891553,33%122,15
StuG III Ausf. B4155,472311560,00%298,69
M5A1 Stuart4680,434681457,14%3044,75
M5 Stuart4854,146351457,14%3308,96
Somua SAu 404540,933871450,00%1874,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5531,864661457,14%1412,44
AMX 38391,771571353,85%159,87
Škoda T 245176,671521225,00%183,24
DS PZInż5486,425291250,00%1080,93
Strv fm/211132,911591118,18%590,43
Cruiser Mk. II2181,361861154,55%814,05
P26/404499,903871040,00%1225,64
Type 1 Chi-He4672,304381050,00%2400,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4451,403551040,00%1439,30
GSOR the TANK 9477,504621030,00%152,45
Churchill Crocodile 6930,33588933,33%1402,46
ARL 446981,86690771,43%1667,06
Gryphon 10798,57462728,57%259,55
BDR G1 B5666,33455633,33%1064,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81215,17607666,67%1389,55
T1 Cunningham1158,00261580,00%1137,36
M2 Light262,20170540,00%3,34
Birch Gun475,6094520,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9349,60585560,00%265,82
Excalibur 6972,00577560,00%1564,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1183,33359366,67%1239,59
Kolohousenka1194,673863100,00%1138,86
Durchbruchswagen 24258,0018430,00%490,79
Black Prince II 7980,67675366,67%1274,31
T-50-2 6266,00592366,67%716,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6148,33269333,33%94,62
T-54 first prototype 8584,0030030,00%450,66
Renault Otsu1330,50395250,00%1717,86
Renault NC-31133,5098250,00%85,14
TVP T 50/5110306,00619250,00%154,16
MS-11166,50279250,00%933,77
Sexton II355,002092100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I153,00114250,00%88,24
T-26G FT237,505220,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101602,00837250,00%962,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,505920,00%93,53
Waffenträger auf E 10010274,507082100,00%261,00
Panther/M10 7320,0024220,00%206,66
M4A1 FL 10 6646,50529250,00%811,64
Fantôme 9370,0028320,00%39,15
Fiat 30001279,003161100,00%1558,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,002110,00%0,00
4TP182,001791100,00%404,61
FCM 362181,004281100,00%986,43
SU-122A5117,001551100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3226,002691100,00%893,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2389,0034510,00%1217,30
E 75 TS 8765,007231100,00%735,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101452,0033510,00%682,46
Strv 81 8437,0025410,00%251,85
Sexton I 30,004510,00%0,00
Ashigaru 100,0010910,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3490,006251100,00%1741,58
Straussler V–4/40 383,0011110,00%13,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24