PaPyAss

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22888080183
Ø Tier8,360,009,739,85
Victories1194952,21%00,00%4556,25%9250,27%
Defeats1059046,27%00,00%3341,25%8445,90%
Draws3491,52%00,00%22,50%73,83%
Battles survived523722,88%00,00%2025,00%3820,77%
Tanks destroyed201650,8800,00710,891831,00
Destruction ratio1,140,001,181,26
Tanks spotted312331,3600,00550,691700,93
Damage dealt1.542,010,002.527,312.558,65
Capture points103460,4500,0020,0320,01
Defense points46390,2000,00170,21890,49
Experience742,740,00888,94876,01
WN71229,420,001320,101332,38
WN81769,630,002051,162177,40
Total
Battles22888
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1194952,21%
Defeats1059046,27%
Draws3491,52%
Battles survived523722,88%
Tanks destroyed201650,88
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted312331,36
Damage dealt1.542,01
Capture points103460,45
Defense points46390,20
Experience742,74
WN71229,42
WN81769,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,73
Victories4556,25%
Defeats3341,25%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived2025,00%
Tanks destroyed710,89
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted550,69
Damage dealt2.527,31
Capture points20,03
Defense points170,21
Experience888,94
WN71320,10
WN82051,16
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier9,85
Victories9250,27%
Defeats8445,90%
Draws73,83%
Battles survived3820,77%
Tanks destroyed1831,00
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1700,93
Damage dealt2.558,65
Capture points20,01
Defense points890,49
Experience876,01
WN71332,38
WN82177,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories34753,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29144,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20131,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17242,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,980,000,000,00
Capture points3590,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3360,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience836,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories34753,63%
Defeats29144,98%
Draws91,39%
Battles survived20131,07%
Tanks destroyed3940,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted17242,66
Damage dealt1.449,98
Capture points3590,55
Defense points3360,52
Experience836,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1753000
Victories109462,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63836,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76943,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12870,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21191,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,890,000,000,00
Capture points25081,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40382,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience909,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1753
Victories109462,41%
Defeats63836,39%
Draws211,20%
Battles survived76943,87%
Tanks destroyed12870,73
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted21191,21
Damage dealt1.726,89
Capture points25081,43
Defense points40382,30
Experience909,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories25570,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10428,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15643,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6651,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.881,260,000,000,00
Capture points5431,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1630,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.058,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories25570,44%
Defeats10428,73%
Draws30,83%
Battles survived15643,09%
Tanks destroyed2550,70
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted6651,84
Damage dealt1.881,26
Capture points5431,50
Defense points1630,45
Experience1.058,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8731,0470379349,81%1458,22
Panhard EBR 105101401,4377872453,73%1886,07
GSOR 1008 81532,7875557151,14%1626,15
Škoda T 56 81874,2096053155,93%1978,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81664,3688048852,66%2104,13
122 TM 81437,8277642458,96%1757,46
T26E5 Patriot 81173,9379432948,63%1419,40
E 5091771,9678829950,17%1734,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81443,2669529252,05%1735,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102377,3577727752,35%1786,94
Panhard EBR 909744,1460327748,01%1073,04
Prototipo Standard B91335,9950727647,10%1117,01
T-448855,4447225750,58%1068,63
Leopard 1102281,8277224953,82%1901,52
CS-63102453,3481722951,53%2185,95
STB-1102539,8586122853,95%2367,21
Object 43091483,8660022556,00%1503,32
Manticore101550,7187621651,85%2064,55
Super Conqueror102067,9982521448,13%1563,18
E 100102271,6375521253,77%1908,67
KV-122 7733,2451221150,71%909,43
T-34-856458,7936820246,53%718,67
Hotchkiss EBR7463,8440619851,52%891,07
Charioteer8952,1645419652,55%1032,82
Char Mle. 75 91580,3393817255,81%2792,86
Vz. 55102471,0487516559,39%2109,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82090,52106415961,64%2813,78
LHMTV8870,4061815655,77%1832,62
AMX 13 9091109,6573115553,55%1732,52
Object 430U101953,8575815354,25%1625,11
Object 277102255,7281715246,05%1903,67
T297975,3451515052,00%1222,55
Concept 1B 93104,61121914959,06%3209,73
Škoda T 5091836,2474614852,70%1846,98
T-437727,8144014451,39%1153,37
AMX 50 B102880,5691214055,71%2645,98
T-1091619,7370913943,17%1567,56
P.44 Pantera8920,1057113649,26%1165,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81795,5591613652,94%2055,63
Caernarvon81428,2480913152,67%1821,13
Panhard AMD 178B6383,7033613148,09%1057,73
TVP T 50/51102354,5578113056,15%2034,84
S-517810,0856412957,36%1015,33
VK 30.02 (M)6473,2931412948,84%704,77
LTTB8557,6860012643,65%854,92
Type 6191548,7871912547,20%1484,88
E 7591500,2066912345,53%1279,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102058,4666012244,26%1638,42
WZ-132-1101836,3087612250,82%2337,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192554,79109912258,20%2755,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8730,3149912147,11%1239,46
AMX 50 12091657,7381312051,67%1596,67
50TP prototyp 81958,02101811656,03%2516,94
T9591806,4885911552,17%1518,72
Cobra 92219,6693311554,78%2189,82
Object 268 Version 4101839,5069511447,37%1237,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81519,1570511347,79%1658,23
G.W. Panther7853,1249311261,61%1057,83
XM57 82157,52100710850,93%2299,64
ISU-122-2 81992,2198410654,72%2542,62
Maus103253,72110610464,42%2888,87
E 50 Ausf. M102251,0378110450,96%1896,89
Hummel6661,2434810342,72%831,86
Strv 103-091957,9184410355,34%1844,38
Object 274a 81138,6871910347,57%1326,79
Emil II92052,3178810250,00%1989,28
UDES 0381474,5170110243,14%1587,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7676,6554510246,08%821,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101973,0387310151,49%2540,72
212A91311,0473310053,00%1209,19
Kranvagn102661,838689951,52%2360,21
IS-3A 81690,919869954,55%2130,30
Somua SM 81211,786159939,39%1041,70
Leopard Prototyp A91685,906999848,98%1563,23
Tiger II81126,866229746,39%1208,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer111802,828739748,45%2047,66
CS-538975,686359639,58%1055,42
FV2078913,516839663,54%1140,13
FV4004 Conway91309,185199340,86%910,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68482,834529344,09%631,68
Strv 103B102740,058739251,09%2264,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9780,217689054,44%1118,69
STA-181060,136528847,73%1424,81
SU-1018993,655568845,45%979,43
T110E5103421,5510658855,68%3331,71
VK 72.01 (K) 103285,6510228860,23%2524,04
Grille 15102249,877368749,43%1615,55
Object 703 Version II 81879,5110808756,32%2449,53
53TP Markowskiego8983,844518543,53%908,46
UDES 1692015,209338557,65%2280,54
TS-54 82198,2011998561,18%3096,52
Mäuschen92321,489888457,14%2375,59
Panther7753,014708343,37%1102,23
Grille5509,044278357,83%1114,03
IS-7103095,1810688359,04%2876,79
CS-5991638,548248254,88%1586,45
T-345481,083388053,75%1337,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792286,059237953,16%2414,07
BZ-75102744,129467856,41%2293,45
AMX ELC bis5293,482567742,86%844,21
UDES 15/16102817,009357651,32%2497,40
Schwarzpanzer 58 8868,614637643,42%1031,32
Object 26391391,006237545,33%1119,45
Versuchspanzer 5792458,0311157358,90%2686,52
Nergal 81979,2911467369,86%2614,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92214,548887045,71%1988,31
T-50-2 6310,593607041,43%642,74
VK 100.01 (P)81827,939856955,07%2432,67
P.43 ter7582,423796740,30%710,38
T-34-85M 6839,675696762,69%1584,68
IS-381262,007906651,52%1481,99
FV229 Contender92461,1210026651,52%2363,58
TNH T Vz. 5191970,258856552,31%1834,55
ISU-15281465,547456553,85%1517,57
T6981313,367976453,13%1658,41
M66557,894276256,45%859,78
SU-1527978,265396246,77%1242,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102068,798096155,74%1857,97
FV3046460,392706145,90%608,11
M10 RBFM 5602,034296162,30%1322,72
Škoda T 256882,977356061,67%1942,33
Conqueror92167,129636058,33%2340,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4213,751756053,33%549,96
KV-481428,928715955,93%1704,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292564,5010845860,34%2724,21
AMX 65 t81256,837615848,28%1434,18
SDP 58 Kilana81813,688605749,12%2034,57
WZ-219112099,549745655,36%2521,79
Spähpanzer Ru 25191188,777865648,21%1856,70
Centurion Mk. 7/192069,659125552,73%2230,24
Bishop5378,292945552,73%762,71
Lorraine 50 t 92427,4410695560,00%2805,04
AMX 50 10081358,648155356,60%1668,81
Object 261101362,857255354,72%1101,93
AMX M4 mle. 54103225,7210155352,83%2914,49
Ho-Ri 192071,319355259,62%1912,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571382,528875250,00%2247,29
AMX 50 Foch B102898,1010105166,67%2653,20
VK 36.01 (H)61258,487895056,00%2460,18
IS71087,556514951,02%1522,59
Object 70492347,719044959,18%2172,97
SU-130PM 81909,659424963,27%2091,68
SDP 57 Gowika71248,177504854,17%1817,32
M48A5 Patton102997,909934856,25%2995,49
SU-1006569,363974740,43%782,16
AMX 13 757582,665284738,30%936,89
Object 430 Version II91976,879274755,32%2221,49
Tiger I7968,526124654,35%1328,89
TNH 105/100081506,838564652,17%1936,54
Caernarvon Action X 8954,377184656,52%971,41
B.U.G.I.61076,516964566,67%2019,79
Centurion Action X102311,827874555,56%2058,50
Object 907 102554,229794555,56%2438,67
AMX 13 105101764,078344551,11%2398,26
T2071229,778444452,27%1940,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81017,804484436,36%1031,22
T110E3102342,727614341,86%1652,18
K-91102545,409464358,14%2534,71
AMX 12 t6709,795904238,10%2065,82
WZ-113G FT103077,559614257,14%2534,35
CS-4471015,106334143,90%1330,40
BZ-6892276,8310514163,41%2637,11
T54E192053,497394165,85%2079,89
GSR 3301 Setter7614,396404134,15%1288,78
T3092329,308544047,50%2013,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7693,655624052,50%903,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,876523948,72%1362,87
T1 Heavy5437,463533946,15%767,79
Churchill VII6554,184013935,90%709,09
SU-14-281138,686803842,11%1003,45
M10391917,879673868,42%2156,50
Ares 8591559,558443852,63%1530,97
WZ-111G FT92722,5110763767,57%2754,81
IS-3-II92066,519943759,46%2055,81
Lansen C 8607,166473748,65%547,91
ARL 446801,315523636,11%1286,64
T3281569,678723652,78%1843,38
SU-86691,895083652,78%928,89
Ho-Ri 3103031,589543661,11%2433,38
ST-I92334,6910533658,33%2524,12
FV230 Canopener103097,3910893663,89%2875,31
SU-54108,891383554,29%177,21
HWK 30 8914,977683551,43%1618,86
Emil I81336,158363458,82%1601,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91879,099823467,65%2399,51
WZ-111-1G FT81238,067413450,00%1211,25
T-100 LT101542,008133441,18%1876,22
Object 279 early 103100,4111353464,71%2435,78
M36 Jackson6816,456253360,61%1412,10
Super Hellcat 7709,424313351,52%908,15
M46 Patton92047,039603256,25%2129,39
SU-100M17777,974773243,75%882,71
T95E6 102629,348333240,63%2311,76
Strv 746805,584943141,94%1330,99
Crusader6496,294323145,16%1301,98
Valentine3152,392193154,84%453,27
Panther II8286,582983138,71%76,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7889,636283036,67%1172,48
Jagdtiger92677,4110722962,07%2836,33
LTG7780,176182948,28%1501,31
FV227 Conceiver81770,009952958,62%2391,23
DS PZInż5376,432162839,29%551,45
Type 5 Heavy103982,8911552857,14%3429,33
SU-263113,571012835,71%52,15
BZ-79112855,8610642857,14%1996,61
Strv 81 8773,296072850,00%856,47
Leo7867,196932762,96%1223,16
45TP Habicha7676,964882733,33%634,57
AMX 404186,742582766,67%760,82
LPT-67 Šelma91097,968102759,26%1553,04
Type 6892384,6310012751,85%2338,31
T-54 ltwt.91318,418282755,56%2028,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81984,899982751,85%2409,43
Jagdtiger Prototype 81912,899912759,26%2186,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81836,638362740,74%1907,14
KV-5 81657,938722740,74%1922,88
Turtle Mk. I 82142,0412032770,37%2863,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6971,195812646,15%1732,30
G.W. Tiger91021,887632665,38%948,82
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92454,0010862665,38%2616,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91295,567352556,00%1169,02
E 77 92637,2411042552,00%2754,17
Tortoise92921,9612292568,00%2724,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91776,676672437,50%1357,42
Wespe3133,001512369,57%478,42
SPHT 93563,8713112373,91%3232,41
Type 4 Chi-To6674,826072254,55%1246,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,411752236,36%249,81
T-804255,683102236,36%770,05
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81926,7711122254,55%2786,24
Centurion Mk. I81259,527282138,10%1511,39
Challenger7612,573482161,90%734,72
FV226 Contradictious 82081,1011292161,90%2610,01
Vz. 71 Tesák10910,806812050,00%884,02
T110E4102899,008342045,00%2217,07
Caliban 81665,609952070,00%2166,59
P.43 bis6620,585821963,16%1282,45
Churchill I5558,373891947,37%1115,85
Vz. 44-17907,636701942,11%1063,48
Type 71102272,959391963,16%1784,66
Object 70592498,5811441968,42%2829,21
VK 30.01 (H)5505,283161822,22%985,72
T25 AT7883,396241855,56%1079,98
FV217 Badger102836,789451861,11%2159,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6821,766741752,94%1743,47
T-1506916,477431747,06%1658,11
KV-1S6994,888881764,71%2207,76
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102923,0610501752,94%2029,81
Strv m/425412,444261668,75%1067,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103268,1310611656,25%2935,07
Achilles6281,503871656,25%378,58
114 SP2 101677,696621650,00%1015,37
Object 268103447,608811553,33%2921,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81462,879171566,67%1830,36
IS-3A Peregrine 82179,0710601546,67%2571,76
NC 70 Błyskawica102835,6410541478,57%2226,53
King Tiger (Captured) 7927,866491450,00%1046,44
BT-74188,461991346,15%521,20
KV-371555,629231353,85%2353,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102620,928371361,54%1817,40
T57 Heavy102924,629431353,85%2529,34
Concept No. 5102540,238721361,54%1933,21
Stinger 103330,6910001361,54%2254,16
Sturmpanzer II4322,001571233,33%869,80
AMX 383156,922261225,00%314,08
WZ-111 model 5A102852,9211971275,00%2497,63
SDP 44 Burza61248,178781258,33%2701,26
KV-15736,085571241,67%1462,49
T-703208,672821250,00%685,00
IS-M81401,009451266,67%2004,34
Ares 90102255,25679128,33%1957,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102442,089331258,33%1863,80
T-34-3 8922,257461250,00%921,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto61085,098171163,64%2267,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 103688,8210711154,55%2726,62
FV215b (183) 102419,098261163,64%2239,55
Char Futur 4 91886,917201172,73%1755,28
SU-855261,801991060,00%498,65
40TP Habicha6279,902601010,00%236,47
ST-62 Version 2 102709,607741040,00%1968,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41060,78698944,44%4148,62
M3 Lee4288,78224933,33%883,01
Cruiser Mk. II2183,33249944,44%653,30
Taschenratte113259,67869933,33%1762,98
Cruiser Mk. I187,38241862,50%389,99
Object 777 Version II 92811,131310887,50%2774,64
Projet Louis 9969,00621837,50%1208,76
SU-18279,57121757,14%392,47
SU-122A5420,57435757,14%907,50
M54 Renegade 81617,431023771,43%2156,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)281,50109666,67%477,64
Object 140103940,5015276100,00%4351,05
Stridsyxa 81419,17897666,67%1379,97
BT-22162,60224580,00%845,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6679,40707580,00%1139,48
Object 260 102696,00751540,00%1641,47
Chrysler K 81694,00678520,00%1777,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,00632475,00%1061,52
P.435394,006164100,00%1108,29
BZT-70 103854,001105450,00%3399,08
A-4361162,25784450,00%3032,02
E 65 Zwilling 82121,501201475,00%2108,78
K-91-PT 92698,25992450,00%2576,72
M22 Locust 3405,00480450,00%1472,62
Cromwell B 6837,75740450,00%1465,49
P26/404267,33438366,67%715,53
FCM 36 Pak 40 3191,33190366,67%482,69
T-463198,67182366,67%802,94
T-26266,3384333,33%68,48
Felice 91923,3353930,00%1837,13
IS-410994,67685333,33%388,78
Renault R35260,33297366,67%215,67
T-116 3138,67147333,33%314,75
Dicker Max 6810,67548333,33%1448,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81431,33876366,67%1457,28
Renault FT148,009620,00%6,87
Leichttraktor138,0077250,00%82,83
MS-1170,00113250,00%188,01
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,50261250,00%490,52
T-602101,002532100,00%475,00
Windhund 82980,0013432100,00%4173,48
Gonsalo 81525,50792250,00%1537,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,0014110,00%23,79
M15/423151,0013810,00%185,58
M-V-Y105114,0018171100,00%5890,53
AMR 35 225,00971100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-07-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-22
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2023-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-02-27