Parzival_Fire

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39149659196
Ø Tier7,819,008,718,78
Victories2345259,90%233,33%2338,98%7940,31%
Defeats1533939,18%466,67%3661,02%11659,18%
Draws3580,91%00,00%00,00%10,51%
Battles survived1388635,47%00,00%813,56%3216,33%
Tanks destroyed465231,1910,17470,801410,72
Destruction ratio1,840,170,920,86
Tanks spotted573821,4750,83891,513401,73
Damage dealt1.663,491.161,671.556,531.469,46
Capture points274190,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points334770,8600,0000,0050,03
Experience809,58584,17744,56753,98
WN71663,96372,07953,46929,04
WN82472,92617,681538,311533,03
Total
Battles39149
Ø Tier7,81
Victories2345259,90%
Defeats1533939,18%
Draws3580,91%
Battles survived1388635,47%
Tanks destroyed465231,19
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted573821,47
Damage dealt1.663,49
Capture points274190,70
Defense points334770,86
Experience809,58
WN71663,96
WN82472,92
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.161,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience584,17
WN7372,07
WN8617,68
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier8,71
Victories2338,98%
Defeats3661,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived813,56%
Tanks destroyed470,80
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted891,51
Damage dealt1.556,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience744,56
WN7953,46
WN81538,31
Past 30 days
Battles196
Ø Tier8,78
Victories7940,31%
Defeats11659,18%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived3216,33%
Tanks destroyed1410,72
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3401,73
Damage dealt1.469,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,03
Experience753,98
WN7929,04
WN81533,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted952,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience844,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2663,41%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed290,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted952,32
Damage dealt1.557,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points451,10
Experience844,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2767,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted942,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,600,000,000,00
Capture points380,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience951,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2767,50%
Defeats1332,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%
Tanks destroyed370,93
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted942,35
Damage dealt1.484,60
Capture points380,95
Defense points481,20
Experience951,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,000,000,000,00
Capture points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points82,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt761,00
Capture points20,50
Defense points82,00
Experience437,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7155,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5240,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6349,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,410,000,000,00
Capture points1341,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2742,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7155,47%
Defeats5240,63%
Draws53,91%
Battles survived6349,22%
Tanks destroyed970,76
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1381,08
Damage dealt1.209,41
Capture points1341,05
Defense points2742,14
Experience531,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2933001
Victories110237,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats180861,64%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws230,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78526,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17960,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44771,5300,0000,0022,00
Damage dealt1.236,390,000,001.435,00
Capture points34741,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points98353,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience565,010,000,0068,00
Total
Battles2933
Victories110237,57%
Defeats180861,64%
Draws230,78%
Battles survived78526,76%
Tanks destroyed17960,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted44771,53
Damage dealt1.236,39
Capture points34741,18
Defense points98353,35
Experience565,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.435,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories2022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6877,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1314,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1151,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.858,530,000,000,00
Capture points180,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience456,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories2022,73%
Defeats6877,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1314,77%
Tanks destroyed570,65
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1151,31
Damage dealt1.858,53
Capture points180,20
Defense points60,07
Experience456,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6848,6079483256,01%2623,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82252,22114768161,82%3427,75
T34 81837,2995764464,13%2805,98
T2971444,4872462761,56%2397,47
Jagdpanther71023,0640961848,54%1499,73
Panhard EBR 105101815,6690649858,03%2854,19
Ferdinand81249,8643347548,42%1350,93
Jagdtiger92093,5866346852,14%2083,03
E 5092499,92108346670,60%3251,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81493,07104844260,41%3601,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102802,6374642757,14%2477,22
Leopard 1103326,2696742158,91%3382,14
Conqueror92416,45102240365,51%3037,27
Centurion Mk. 7/192329,77100739363,10%2994,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82065,53110038461,72%3225,55
AMX 13 9091259,4985737256,72%2207,38
M18 Hellcat61154,6873736866,58%2960,90
E 7592219,2096136159,83%2530,90
ST-I92160,7482635263,35%2567,59
M10392296,3488734364,14%2925,89
T-5492243,80107334170,38%3091,06
212A91564,2064834156,30%1754,48
KV-8561015,4155433159,52%2299,85
KV-481287,9155532952,58%1639,55
WZ-111 81742,5399932869,82%2806,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102686,6185730653,59%2747,41
Object 279 early 103430,62112330362,38%2755,15
AMX 50 12092263,5896430063,33%2676,74
T4991379,1986229659,80%2347,30
T-1506686,1439829449,32%1217,02
T-100 LT101438,4986729456,46%2138,96
SU-100Y 61318,8281628567,02%2939,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81706,7896628166,19%3023,47
STB-1102993,9797327564,00%3195,64
WZ-13281121,0985927055,93%2613,52
Type 6192222,8782426658,27%2652,41
KV-261026,1165126663,53%2238,33
AMX 30 1er prototype92459,87102526566,04%3049,66
M41 Walker Bulldog81072,1697625763,81%2657,41
Jagdpanzer IV6588,4233625252,38%1073,25
E 100102754,7498524466,80%2879,76
Tiger II81815,7681124360,49%2625,48
T675794,0955521964,84%2470,16
ELC EVEN 90 8888,1380021952,51%1876,51
Object 261101624,6261821758,06%1616,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92597,1586321762,67%2943,20
T-34-171104,1681621555,81%2076,52
KV-15544,6145921557,21%1256,88
T71 DA7950,9977421556,28%2314,92
Object 140102878,9397221565,58%3296,08
KV-371109,6645821246,23%1490,03
SU-14-281504,7368521156,40%1950,61
AMX 50 10081864,7774720567,32%2698,19
T-1092129,6994520268,81%2546,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81612,4099820264,36%2686,19
ISU-15282071,4097320075,00%2735,01
StuG III Ausf. G5367,0221719945,73%695,84
IS-7102686,1491719457,73%2639,05
S-5171170,6356819360,10%1645,67
TVP VTU Koncept81048,0956719145,55%1364,60
WZ-111 model 1-492160,03101719167,02%2826,71
T-34-281122,2972218956,08%1673,76
T3092372,8090618960,32%2330,84
AMX 50 B103056,4590818758,29%3032,65
Object 41681731,17103318671,51%2924,53
M46 Patton92342,5779018561,08%2991,91
Centurion Action X102415,8881918252,75%2219,53
T57 Heavy102753,3788218258,24%2697,40
IS-271593,71102618167,96%2758,98
Leopard Prototyp A92799,33101618153,59%3315,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82004,2490018156,35%2382,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82216,9283018059,44%3073,65
Object 430 Version II92379,28115017974,30%3303,74
T1 Heavy5478,3334417848,88%925,28
T3281524,1083717860,11%2118,95
Matilda4496,2242217059,41%1807,75
Emil II92706,71107516864,29%3174,08
T110E5102781,4995416762,28%2884,94
E 50 Ausf. M102849,6590816761,68%2717,36
T6981497,5878416657,23%2283,55
Object 70492688,0483316557,58%2543,91
Super Conqueror102821,4096416558,79%2740,09
ARL 446811,6958116449,39%1509,03
Object 703 Version II 81876,49100616455,49%2336,74
Centurion Mk. I81731,68102316061,88%3176,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101270,2276315650,00%1516,18
M66646,4736915547,74%934,22
113102529,4380515558,71%2358,17
Emil I82010,5889415465,58%3152,59
T54E192340,5386315163,58%2958,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92145,5794914970,47%2736,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92269,5397814866,22%2891,14
Manticore101329,2582014655,48%1710,34
IS-381686,4985114264,08%2477,66
O-I61298,9087814063,57%2747,93
LT-432 8945,4180813946,04%1858,06
FV215b (183) 102508,9178313656,62%2127,19
Caernarvon81704,8889413549,63%2439,62
Churchill I5615,8644313466,42%1589,66
IS71125,6556313258,33%1778,27
T25/271206,8358413158,02%2133,21
Type 586703,3659413061,54%1624,52
T28 Prototype81886,7196912969,77%2714,66
Challenger71495,7469312962,79%2610,24
M54 Renegade 82201,37114512958,14%2868,96
AT 1581762,8998812668,25%2633,64
Lorraine 40 t 81838,6289712452,42%2494,52
SU-10181663,9881212361,79%2363,24
FV3046997,7456812356,91%2120,46
Bisonte C45 82227,28113612357,72%3072,35
Concept 1B 92935,45123412167,77%2952,97
Type 59 81716,06106111957,98%2861,84
11081810,36106011867,80%2724,57
Tortoise92449,0492511869,49%2457,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,8819711752,14%587,60
WZ-12092140,6293511760,68%2746,37
Object 277103225,05104711760,68%3408,61
Object 274a 82208,95121311760,68%3636,06
Object 430U102599,6388511662,93%2677,67
FV215b 102414,3774711551,30%2502,65
STA-181832,29102211466,67%3285,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5500,3346811457,02%1545,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81722,29105511457,02%2771,15
Type T-345485,7046111055,45%1601,34
O-Ho81567,0580911059,09%2100,02
M5 Stuart4318,2845410959,63%1073,00
Maus102506,7888610860,19%2519,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101610,3070710853,70%1300,24
Charioteer81243,9557110648,11%1376,92
Leo71398,1267210459,62%2952,43
Panther II81683,96104710469,23%3007,40
Tiger I71606,4681910268,63%2690,16
T-4371157,1584910270,59%2328,36
Škoda T 2561226,6698010165,35%3539,92
LTG7680,4161910056,00%1465,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5660,017719960,61%2873,09
FV4202 81446,838109657,29%2597,73
LTTB8662,175619543,16%994,40
M26 Pershing81580,4510209167,03%2651,90
Object 260 102910,6110319063,33%2556,97
T2881774,538598959,55%2295,39
Grille 15102512,297208956,18%2210,35
Škoda T 5092378,699788853,41%2664,53
CS-63102502,898878759,77%2331,18
O-I Experimental51195,179208770,11%3151,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4575,628368766,67%3380,53
Indien-Panzer81637,229868765,52%2661,55
M4A3E8 Sherman61028,798818471,43%2699,21
Škoda T 56 82252,4311288460,71%2590,53
IS-4102387,409288365,06%2198,62
M48A5 Patton102429,608678350,60%2268,19
Comet71308,469108257,32%2951,55
AMX 12 t6774,988738270,73%2913,93
Black Prince71372,949258160,49%2439,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571177,118068067,50%1794,20
A-4471295,599698066,25%2582,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 81516,947457860,26%2563,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,956267777,92%1696,56
Marder II3256,182087651,32%718,38
T-54 ltwt.91473,839737661,84%2768,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri71225,149437475,68%2404,70
Tiger (P)71370,049037466,22%2516,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5695,616717463,51%2457,05
AMX 13 757949,928677360,27%2479,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071252,448057259,72%2375,73
M374442,382757248,61%1845,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82029,9211257275,00%3311,08
Vz. 55102382,338177048,57%1788,53
Spähpanzer Ru 25191300,517567054,29%2380,97
MT-256486,634876844,12%1365,64
T-54 first prototype 81500,999426852,94%2151,88
T-345576,364966761,19%1898,45
T376988,589496762,69%4230,60
T26E5 82029,1811836758,21%3397,15
SU-15271434,928606666,67%2297,06
O-Ni71754,4911706576,92%3579,70
Cromwell6921,345686467,19%2194,78
T-284136,471816448,44%238,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6922,727076473,44%1655,23
Churchill VII6643,864706352,38%1200,33
M5A1 Stuart4107,162376248,39%174,69
T-4481318,908756155,74%2265,37
TOG II* 6969,986986160,66%2036,10
Chimera 81729,759486055,00%2087,08
VK 36.01 (H)6969,977825961,02%2016,35
T92 8685,976965950,85%1341,07
BZ-176 81578,468765959,32%1682,48
VK 30.02 (D)71197,008805860,34%2228,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,842055844,83%136,75
Panther71462,4610515770,18%3273,84
SU-100M171353,478525761,40%2369,54
M3 Lee4216,932255552,73%686,84
SU-10061321,298515563,64%2924,36
Sturer Emil71335,207845561,82%2403,93
HWK 30 81023,448825560,00%2089,56
T 55A 91632,078425563,64%1799,41
BDR G1 B5760,156345459,26%1878,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6820,727605459,26%2278,47
TVP T 50/51102346,368285356,60%2093,83
KV-1371027,916525362,26%2050,21
Waffenträger auf E 100102789,118285362,26%2224,87
Prototipo Standard B93175,2311305257,69%3998,50
Ikv 65 Alt II61232,877725265,38%3168,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507900,835315250,00%1232,19
AMX ELC bis5401,405185257,69%1475,52
ARL V3961046,106535066,00%2287,35
122 TM 82206,9811355064,00%3077,08
Strv 7461134,967784961,22%2730,73
Strv 103B102298,257614850,00%1682,45
Covenanter5641,756994872,92%2884,31
AT 861002,818104872,92%2100,59
Spähpanzer SP I C71176,9110004774,47%3051,55
Charioteer Nomad 81402,347394759,57%1789,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65102881,809684658,70%3369,81
CS-52 LIS 82279,3011374652,17%3382,74
Achilles61130,388104566,67%2619,50
Škoda T 245646,057144468,18%2330,38
UDES 0382074,938644461,36%2617,42
UDES 1692712,4110244454,55%3263,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5612,606554266,67%2278,84
WZ-13171138,5211094276,19%3191,80
SU-855649,514914163,41%1824,38
T2071487,3211224185,37%3178,80
UDES 15/16102735,288704052,50%2391,71
M24 Chaffee5746,387844062,50%3787,78
AT 771720,689934067,50%3014,99
T1 Cunningham1151,673233961,54%1027,54
50TP prototyp 82559,7712973976,92%3925,47
M4A1 Sherman5675,956603953,85%2233,62
M415462,513403951,28%697,35
T110E4102487,628003948,72%1827,59
STA-2 81958,7210073948,72%3115,48
A-4361018,118023873,68%2911,54
Object 780 102367,088953857,89%1941,48
T56 GMC3306,303263756,76%1190,52
VK 28.016807,848523756,76%3011,85
FV4005 Stage II101415,656233748,65%954,86
T3 HMC2373,473533661,11%2213,43
M8A14462,334853669,44%1531,70
T-62A102314,149023672,22%2295,37
A-205355,945113577,14%1362,09
SU-76M4125,291193520,00%83,24
VK 30.01 (D)6972,518983571,43%2497,08
VK 30.02 (M)6985,698333560,00%2430,69
Object 268 Version 4102591,979653568,57%2284,99
AT 25648,384993455,88%1698,01
FV217 Badger102171,067873447,06%1631,50
AMX 50 Foch B102000,797343450,00%1384,28
T28 Concept 71269,978693476,47%2165,77
Panther/M10 71741,0012033375,76%3755,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7791,005613278,13%1153,34
Valentine3308,814613265,63%1289,66
Nashorn6969,386243265,63%1992,92
Hotchkiss EBR7633,065773259,38%1445,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81487,758883265,63%2405,27
Type 4 Chi-To61199,398893170,97%2857,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3367,233233145,16%1544,58
TL-7 91442,746193132,26%1033,64
Type 5 Heavy102804,939473053,33%1995,45
Lansen C 81832,7611022968,97%2738,97
Ikv 1035739,596782762,96%2526,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681038,897692755,56%2015,06
S35 CA5639,315802665,38%1528,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3278,274132676,92%1434,70
Kranvagn102586,288012540,00%2116,49
T-34-856845,805832568,00%2020,76
59-166658,089642588,00%2577,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81708,528632552,00%2153,64
SPHT 91938,649912560,00%1622,19
Crusader6422,084932454,17%1275,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,872022334,78%423,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5521,226382369,57%1855,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5881,526662356,52%2785,30
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81353,097452347,83%1405,28
Type 1 Chi-He4442,095102259,09%1694,07
M7 Priest3157,501702254,55%373,73
M2 Medium Tank3132,911902250,00%359,57
Archer5896,506942263,64%2868,96
BZ-72-1 101561,326212236,36%941,69
Char Futur 4 92009,059422254,55%1806,74
TT-130M 91555,326742231,82%1278,10
B14350,434772161,90%1115,53
T-46387,191492152,38%207,06
Coccodrillo 102589,6710352166,67%2315,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101316,626052142,86%756,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6442,484432157,14%670,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,151472050,00%471,93
AMBT 81486,657452035,00%1475,91
Hummel6900,426311957,89%1353,11
Strv m/425871,537321978,95%3292,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2297,684821984,21%1721,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3181,792081952,63%606,27
CS-4471854,0011681963,16%4056,59
AMX 30 B101947,007371952,63%1742,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,171391844,44%538,87
SU-85B4488,005131877,78%1497,84
Object 43092668,5611071861,11%3310,93
VK 30.01 (P)61438,2911131782,35%4127,10
WZ-111-1G FT81779,888721758,82%2016,96
Durchbruchswagen 24332,184131770,59%1076,38
Light Mk. VIC 2232,473121741,18%1372,08
T-28E with F-30 4981,659491764,71%3694,32
BT-74182,193181662,50%637,26
Sturmpanzer II4283,811651643,75%761,75
T404436,064361656,25%1159,41
ISU-152K 81664,066761631,25%1987,39
ISU-122-2 8981,316101637,50%654,99
M3 Light 3114,812051662,50%518,12
Caernarvon Action X 81869,069891650,00%2830,58
Panzerjäger I2128,131481553,33%346,37
Marder 38T4527,203421540,00%1244,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81454,738531566,67%1653,76
AMX 13 57 GF 71470,9311001546,67%3493,07
121103167,2111551478,57%3638,66
CS-5382078,2111671478,57%3509,92
WZ-111 model 5A103179,5710671464,29%3386,86
Tiger-Maus 92336,009861450,00%1934,72
VK 30.01 (H)5735,387831392,31%2023,58
Type 5 Ke-Ho4411,855751369,23%1537,09
Sav m/434537,385761369,23%1996,02
BZ-75102280,857991346,15%1592,66
D23258,424281250,00%1012,09
AMX 404354,424651275,00%1707,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102353,6710041275,00%2136,92
BZT-70 102380,837851241,67%1287,87
Object 25792550,509541241,67%2682,66
Somua SM 82406,0810431250,00%3122,52
Leichttraktor1117,361361154,55%458,50
B.U.G.I.6990,187871163,64%2052,14
Somua SAu 404319,094501172,73%988,44
XM551 Sheridan101219,827141145,45%1183,79
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82066,3610741163,64%2980,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4928,108561070,00%4654,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6990,208461070,00%1540,50
Alecto4479,904451040,00%1289,54
Object 705A102393,807961040,00%2010,43
M3 Stuart3314,67447944,44%1183,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3374,56557977,78%1541,49
Renault UE 573307,33274922,22%932,15
Staghound Mk. III61390,001026955,56%3361,23
Ares 90101655,56540911,11%1163,53
TBT 91805,78863955,56%1419,70
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82000,441061955,56%2654,31
KV-4 KTTS 8882,44566933,33%640,71
M2 Light2141,63204850,00%433,57
T1 HMC2127,38168875,00%792,07
SDP 57 Gowika71982,751240875,00%4605,20
Škoda T 40 6839,88691837,50%1640,39
Sherman VC Firefly 6690,63572850,00%1010,89
Yong Bing 91835,25932850,00%1309,31
Chi-Ni2200,86308785,71%1256,33
LT vz. 383467,57540757,14%2201,36
Hotchkiss H352134,00307742,86%455,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4533,29900785,71%2060,40
M40/M4381267,43542728,57%1131,86
StuG IV 5240,00192728,57%292,29
GSOR 1010 FB 81779,57999757,14%2776,05
T-262249,67209650,00%1492,80
SDP 44 Burza61034,33748666,67%2018,53
Renault FT AC2133,00251683,33%552,92
Cruiser Mk. III3223,17256666,67%1162,43
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91815,83822633,33%1424,96
Char Mle. 75 9266,67554650,00%176,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91577,50979683,33%1358,80
M-IV-Y 8959,33571633,33%650,34
Tetrarch 299,17235683,33%479,14
Projet Louis 91419,67897666,67%1995,84
AE Phase I 91932,50771616,67%1756,90
WZ-120G FT 91944,67876650,00%1435,28
D1266,80184560,00%210,10
Ikv 723336,20351560,00%1186,76
DS PZInż51166,20739560,00%2766,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,80209580,00%515,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91375,20716540,00%877,53
T-29 3479,006715100,00%2437,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 81682,00687540,00%1606,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,50178450,00%393,46
Cruiser Mk. II2152,003844100,00%664,59
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91405,00700450,00%1039,33
Valentine AT4245,50350450,00%613,13
T9593094,751191475,00%3346,79
AMX 50 Foch92207,25871450,00%2305,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2130,00193450,00%452,53
M446464,50337425,00%469,44
SU-2-122 5405,25449450,00%725,68
UDES 03 Alt 3 91130,75728450,00%779,99
Type 63 81645,251028450,00%1917,56
T-34-85M 6811,00807475,00%1198,34
Šotek 8713,00447425,00%387,22
M4A1 FL 10 61217,00947450,00%2178,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8290,50321425,00%0,00
M41D 8325,2535140,00%282,39
Renault FT1131,67378366,67%758,89
M22189,67255333,33%704,33
Renault Otsu1165,67386366,67%859,86
Strv m/40L3156,002553100,00%528,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2266,673473100,00%1702,52
Cruiser Mk. I1254,67428333,33%1442,03
Ares 90 C112162,33919366,67%1412,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581877,671018333,33%1897,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9883,67802366,67%688,31
Versuchspanzer 5792356,3361530,00%1729,60
Stridsyxa 81412,0051030,00%1137,01
Ashigaru 101183,00838366,67%783,35
IS-3A 81182,0043130,00%1171,26
BT-7 artillery 3499,00661366,67%2220,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5750,00595366,67%2158,60
Super Hellcat 71947,67875366,67%4811,99
Kolohousenka163,50173250,00%134,28
Strv fm/21198,00218250,00%374,03
Strv 103-092784,501070250,00%3427,90
T2 Medium Tank2283,504482100,00%2070,26
AMX 38391,506722100,00%298,98
Object 268102333,00649250,00%1563,99
Object 430101013,0033220,00%511,60
Pawlack Tank6802,009482100,00%1486,77
Object 752 91877,0011762100,00%1511,57
XM66F 82427,50936250,00%2305,29
M47 Iron Arnie 8821,0038920,00%555,24
KV-1SA 51238,50844250,00%2386,92
T77 8352,5025620,00%55,84
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91091,00729250,00%756,88
AT 15A 7605,50580250,00%658,46
FV201 (A45) 7511,0020520,00%426,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8476,00577250,00%348,32
Ambassador 91263,0041420,00%591,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5438,50553250,00%1391,04
Bretagne Panther 61552,0013042100,00%4286,09
T-44-100 82448,501031250,00%3275,48
43 M. Toldi III 3156,0016220,00%557,75
Terrifiant 91709,00909250,00%1285,94
LT vz. 352367,008031100,00%2463,54
Strv m/382189,003511100,00%917,53
Lago4166,0015010,00%230,76
Pvlvv fm/422194,004371100,00%859,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2247,006551100,00%1586,19
MS-11130,002461100,00%755,23
AT-12308,003911100,00%1269,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,009310,00%0,00
Birch Gun4485,004801100,00%2203,81
T-602196,005591100,00%1063,93
IS-2-II8295,0026410,00%26,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81103,0028110,00%673,57
Windhund 8595,0025110,00%277,28
K-91-PT 91048,008421100,00%941,53
ARMT 5441,004131100,00%909,53
Hirschkäfer11627,0015010,00%86,98
AMR 35 2298,006631100,00%1648,18
T-50-2 6735,004691100,00%1809,64
Kunze Panzer 94260,0016401100,00%6329,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4181,002981100,00%453,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2622,0050110,00%2004,45
AC 1 Sentinel 436,0015910,00%3,10
AAT60 81641,0039210,00%1281,40
Sexton I 3210,0019110,00%449,91
A46 60,008610,00%0,00
LTP 3365,0020610,00%1727,04
T78 62954,0017851100,00%4771,57
Udarniy 81100,0010531100,00%1201,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-04
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-20
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-01
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-31
Left: 2023-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-25
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-17
Left: 2022-10-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2023-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-04
Left: 2022-08-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-27
Left: 2023-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2023-05-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-28
Left: 2022-03-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-05
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-08
Left: 2021-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-05-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-12-24
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-04-10