Peter_den_Store

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1358272791474
Ø Tier6,577,567,237,06
Victories6600348,59%1140,74%3942,86%22146,62%
Defeats6809850,14%1555,56%5156,04%24752,11%
Draws17261,27%13,70%11,10%61,27%
Battles survived3367924,80%933,33%2426,37%11624,47%
Tanks destroyed869950,64150,56590,653320,70
Destruction ratio0,850,830,880,93
Tanks spotted1213410,89150,56760,843430,72
Damage dealt705,37907,19830,53818,27
Capture points1882411,3900,0020,022150,45
Defense points358120,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience545,87595,19606,35623,91
WN7828,35616,28716,27793,23
WN8947,79870,74908,29985,38
Total
Battles135827
Ø Tier6,57
Victories6600348,59%
Defeats6809850,14%
Draws17261,27%
Battles survived3367924,80%
Tanks destroyed869950,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1213410,89
Damage dealt705,37
Capture points1882411,39
Defense points358120,26
Experience545,87
WN7828,35
WN8947,79
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted150,56
Damage dealt907,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,19
WN7616,28
WN8870,74
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier7,23
Victories3942,86%
Defeats5156,04%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived2426,37%
Tanks destroyed590,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted760,84
Damage dealt830,53
Capture points20,02
Defense points00,00
Experience606,35
WN7716,27
WN8908,29
Past 30 days
Battles474
Ø Tier7,06
Victories22146,62%
Defeats24752,11%
Draws61,27%
Battles survived11624,47%
Tanks destroyed3320,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3430,72
Damage dealt818,27
Capture points2150,45
Defense points00,00
Experience623,91
WN7793,23
WN8985,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories4733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8963,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2920,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,130,000,000,00
Capture points500,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience510,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories4733,33%
Defeats8963,12%
Draws53,55%
Battles survived2920,57%
Tanks destroyed720,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted670,48
Damage dealt1.348,13
Capture points500,35
Defense points1491,06
Experience510,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,160,000,000,00
Capture points2367,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience631,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2268,75%
Defeats825,00%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed120,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted110,34
Damage dealt732,16
Capture points2367,38
Defense points00,00
Experience631,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt315,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,700,000,000,00
Capture points621,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience740,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2156,76%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted140,38
Damage dealt815,70
Capture points621,68
Defense points270,73
Experience740,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1747000
Victories71040,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97355,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws643,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54331,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7900,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10960,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,430,000,000,00
Capture points22761,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16810,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience439,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1747
Victories71040,64%
Defeats97355,70%
Draws643,66%
Battles survived54331,08%
Tanks destroyed7900,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted10960,63
Damage dealt736,43
Capture points22761,30
Defense points16810,96
Experience439,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,520,000,000,00
Capture points260,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience539,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted60,22
Damage dealt1.218,52
Capture points260,96
Defense points40,15
Experience539,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (428)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6712,37565644549,85%1181,16
M127871,62662344551,03%1093,59
Löwe 8927,33648322046,34%906,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8949,41638303444,03%894,58
Strv 746609,62516284048,91%1067,24
T675480,16424257251,56%1062,48
T-34-85M 6791,97654243852,26%1282,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4619,81714241852,27%1664,91
105 leFH18B2 5633,22511234953,21%1348,85
Hummel6722,32564226052,52%1053,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4349,27477211755,31%1436,98
Škoda T 256598,22539207447,16%1055,33
P.44 Pantera8855,72581207041,50%844,38
M40/M438873,10628199548,67%861,86
MT-256340,87489194648,82%896,71
M18 Hellcat6595,15473191449,90%937,01
Cromwell6507,52500172651,68%904,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507858,14630167750,27%998,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6697,15553164050,61%1042,80
T-127 3291,02423162254,13%1128,57
SU-130PM 81070,57611162144,66%887,38
VK 30.01 (P)6775,22619158852,46%1349,51
M446665,21539150950,70%1072,03
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6578,70611149051,28%989,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518955,33639138747,87%942,27
KV-26676,55545134950,33%1088,39
Tiger 131 6722,10616132952,60%1135,34
KV-15488,08442125752,74%978,60
KV-856643,34495120846,11%942,89
Valentine II 4257,26396116549,70%831,81
Grille5587,50467114852,53%1319,27
M53/M5591352,14650113949,87%1307,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 8705,20623102047,45%760,12
T-34-85 Rudy 6745,4761499248,69%1197,59
Char Futur 4 91321,9670198548,02%1007,29
G.W. Panther7851,2165296047,81%941,64
Matilda IV 5358,6142692350,27%806,96
Emil I81021,8967889050,67%1048,42
IS-3A Peregrine 81070,8570688244,78%903,31
Churchill III 5493,6965285452,93%1001,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505426,9939684550,41%883,73
Sherman VC Firefly 6673,4959279848,62%1072,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5280,2142179349,56%812,13
EMIL 1951 81037,8867278847,08%976,53
LTTB8346,6347577844,34%381,75
KV-1S6506,1647577749,16%794,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101310,7663275643,25%825,54
43 M. Toldi III 3127,1125075048,93%511,76
T-284185,8327874151,01%434,34
T110E4101387,8858973242,08%798,59
Tiger (P)7794,8260772749,38%946,94
Bretagne Panther 6654,4959571548,11%1035,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101412,9864770842,09%786,66
Pudel 6670,5763167550,81%1106,26
Type 586579,3253467448,22%1031,52
SU-14-281156,3468967152,31%1255,98
T297882,8963265449,08%997,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81037,8764464548,84%1158,92
T3091173,2159864344,95%844,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 8854,7459362044,35%725,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6705,8658161744,25%1040,73
T25/27596,2848461251,80%730,29
IS-38934,0063160247,67%879,54
Leo7660,5753559647,48%865,59
M24 Chaffee5238,8739959351,26%699,21
O-I6742,9360257953,89%1299,55
T28 Prototype8929,5158557546,43%854,23
T92 HMC101357,4259356847,89%1212,64
Emil II91138,2862755447,11%845,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8987,3565154348,80%968,20
Schwarzpanzer 58 8732,5162754245,76%775,20
CS-52 LIS 8888,7260153241,92%807,12
Matilda4646,5049852155,47%2030,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474321,9833651750,10%1076,07
Super Hellcat 7621,2151450945,78%717,78
Kranvagn101200,5760749341,78%696,09
T328791,3860248746,41%692,12
Škoda T 245326,4636847844,35%751,59
T-34-856724,7757247845,82%1313,23
ISU-122S 7591,1843746148,16%646,61
P.43 bis6658,3755445549,67%1146,39
O-I Experimental5486,6647445455,95%922,83
Object 274a 8868,8665645144,79%876,61
IS7724,0756744852,01%862,35
T-1091127,4965544848,44%951,47
Leopard Prototyp A91050,6760144345,37%744,19
Primo Victoria 8648,8156943343,19%628,47
T-345247,4834443049,07%487,35
40TP Habicha6608,5450938951,41%1091,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591066,5165537948,02%994,63
A-205148,6330736848,10%335,77
T-463174,9428535653,09%676,30
Comet7645,1655534145,75%842,08
Strv 103-091127,1956633747,48%824,75
M415414,5237133448,80%589,17
Centurion Mk. 7/19877,7847932638,34%562,89
LT vz. 383186,8829132551,08%682,33
UDES 038894,0856532048,44%843,10
45TP Habicha7773,7357731349,84%931,23
M66908,0867730753,75%1448,69
T-100 LT10542,2657330745,93%422,07
ST vz. 394199,0428230651,63%513,73
T698654,6359730049,00%642,19
Covenanter5216,7835429550,85%622,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,0826829542,71%333,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8374,4650228944,29%431,34
AMX 50 1209866,6246428641,61%531,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8830,7559728348,41%798,97
T28 Concept 7777,3355928250,71%1066,75
M374360,7337227856,12%1351,42
Light Mk. VIC 2135,9728927848,92%636,76
AMX M4 mle. 457748,8646827545,45%815,40
Object 277101244,7466127346,15%753,67
Churchill VII6769,5162326349,81%1284,23
T-45 2139,1927825552,94%612,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7660,4251525248,81%813,48
53TP Markowskiego81003,0562224741,70%960,88
UDES 14 Alt 58860,5860424346,91%894,14
Excalibur 6666,2455324249,59%954,59
VK 28.016328,1041324042,92%727,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,6931023849,58%528,04
T9591146,3264623846,22%709,83
M8A14327,7733323547,23%748,29
Leopard 1101057,4458623544,68%595,94
Type 64 6363,6452123551,91%756,39
VK 30.02 (M)6592,0251223449,57%998,21
AMX 50 1008868,0350423342,06%712,60
M56 Scorpion 7719,9656823049,57%901,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6510,5842122848,25%792,90
STA-18635,0645522641,59%601,65
FV215b (183) 101274,3359122646,02%774,11
StuG III Ausf. G5336,2529522544,00%581,29
Object 43091163,6266122344,84%836,44
Cobra 9922,0360922044,55%593,91
M7 Priest3202,7626521149,76%471,59
AMX 12 t6421,1447721144,55%970,55
Strv 103B101228,7856720943,54%636,14
Pawlack Tank6691,0160220750,24%1033,09
T-1506715,1855320647,57%1124,07
T-54 ltwt.9480,2152720442,65%431,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4170,4833120349,75%429,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6647,6961220347,78%1004,81
M26 Pershing8726,6860720147,26%722,48
VK 100.01 (P)8872,0450020148,76%847,69
Prototipo Standard B9970,2156720041,00%642,67
Marder 38T4319,6930719843,43%651,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7573,6345919646,43%743,65
Achilles6603,0250019152,88%1015,52
1108653,7843218947,09%548,67
WZ-111-1G FT8959,9359518948,68%904,34
Charioteer8761,7354418850,00%682,95
Object 25791201,2475818854,26%1090,40
SU-85B4300,8132018453,26%683,15
Object 70491071,3255918442,39%620,06
Mäuschen91072,8951118452,17%826,33
AMX ELC bis5204,5831418347,54%510,10
Challenger7832,4354217847,19%939,09
T54E191086,4362817643,75%787,27
M46 Patton9709,2759317544,57%436,74
Centurion Mk. I8686,2254617341,62%629,23
56TP 8949,2164017346,82%828,25
Crusader6236,9432617144,44%496,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3186,5227417044,71%513,64
T207654,9358216947,34%839,04
TVP VTU Koncept8485,8342416946,15%416,07
UDES 1691066,4163316847,02%883,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8265,9137216444,51%239,98
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101188,4661216339,88%496,48
Indien-Panzer8810,2257016142,86%796,86
Type 4 Chi-To6419,7428216041,88%576,15
Hotchkiss EBR7240,2337216045,00%282,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101230,3161715945,91%934,70
FV4004 Conway91002,8555215939,62%635,38
AT 86668,6358115451,30%1087,73
AMX 13 909443,5551615341,18%372,39
AE Phase I 9979,4360415345,75%688,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5277,6429915248,03%611,40
SU-1006612,7946215254,61%1041,94
T110E3101165,8460115242,11%567,79
AMX AC mle. 488669,2348115048,00%565,25
AltProto AMX 30 8816,6560915044,00%761,57
T57 Heavy101303,6058614939,60%721,67
Churchill Crocodile 6763,0666414848,65%1006,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007576,4847614748,98%763,62
59-166314,6140814746,26%708,73
O-Ho8776,5253714738,78%618,96
Panhard AMD 178B6225,3128814651,37%474,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6691139,9967914148,23%932,38
LHMTV8325,4448514042,14%314,55
T-549864,1062213841,30%636,18
T71 CMCD7318,9832613245,45%463,70
ARL 446570,4741113046,92%897,25
TS-5 81150,6571513056,15%1118,94
IS-27753,6448912850,00%887,04
UDES 15/16101037,8956412838,28%507,86
P.43 ter7697,4248412751,97%1015,16
AT 77847,8360412640,48%902,72
Carro d'assalto P.887783,7162012548,00%912,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9968,9162812541,60%655,99
Cromwell B 6556,0351312541,60%769,14
Tiger II8961,1166312244,26%904,56
AT 158729,4354912237,70%486,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481004,1866912147,93%1013,72
AMX 13 10510460,2452612141,32%250,03
Panther7585,5149211942,86%692,69
T2881094,3863911942,02%1004,44
ARL V396452,3434811947,06%675,47
SU-855404,5329611845,76%765,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7426,4451711747,01%609,25
M10 RBFM 5501,3148411652,59%966,19
KV-37906,2663011541,74%1013,29
Panther/M10 7638,3161611351,33%881,67
GSR 3301 Setter7237,3843911247,32%332,16
Vz. 44-17948,4570811154,05%1170,73
Object 430U101046,5559711040,00%540,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII101178,2565910948,62%667,73
M5A1 Stuart4246,8835610748,60%774,52
WZ-111G FT91007,1460510748,60%626,83
T1 Heavy5783,9361110653,77%1602,94
O-Ni7841,5854810647,17%947,07
Centurion Action X10931,5456210142,57%476,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6452,025449954,55%805,51
Ares 758784,916239941,41%657,69
M4A1 Sherman5293,783719846,94%560,61
TNH 105/10008729,755759743,30%630,03
Nashorn6520,234309447,87%737,48
Super Conqueror101045,466779150,55%615,21
MTLS-1G14 3261,013559053,33%1062,49
Type 1 Chi-He4257,572338938,20%539,81
T-28E with F-30 4457,944828957,30%1184,54
T-50-2 6265,524188743,68%470,06
SU-76M4119,571848650,00%156,32
Obsidian 8751,476478645,35%716,28
StuG IV 5285,553448655,81%604,23
STB-1101021,826078548,24%613,46
M5 Stuart4110,952678548,24%120,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91212,697058451,19%852,95
Ikv 1035300,722898338,55%493,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6322,104798349,40%739,96
Type 619665,574798234,15%313,22
Type T-345346,334398259,76%947,06
T376287,223448247,56%584,90
M48A5 Patton10955,895797943,04%501,46
ISU-1528865,445227843,59%662,95
L-60 284,782787855,13%360,77
Strv m/40L3243,403467757,14%849,87
FV3046428,253917750,65%583,22
IS-M8763,425417737,66%635,50
Strv m/425287,143487650,00%652,82
CS-447722,265687648,68%917,90
M10391038,676267643,42%745,09
WZ-1209792,775597541,33%537,55
Object 140101009,765527536,00%513,35
B.U.G.I.6414,304617354,79%586,36
AMX 50 B10906,884797327,40%351,73
CS-538638,384997238,89%581,09
Somua S353551,154717161,97%1785,28
Ram II 5419,104326952,17%1006,46
BDR G1 B5415,043656842,65%613,54
Maus101051,336736755,22%695,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4284,002436648,48%793,57
T110E5101307,686176540,00%688,30
T-34-28564,095006439,06%422,98
T-34-2G FT7718,475916459,38%949,79
IS-2-II8721,065426440,63%580,10
AT 15A 7686,386236347,62%805,70
VK 36.01 (H)6683,745616251,61%1090,15
Object 261101340,386156142,62%980,25
FV217 Badger101061,005186129,51%461,08
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5392,652996031,67%593,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,692635945,76%239,97
IS-6 B 8932,936265944,07%786,64
Strv fm/211109,842745853,45%489,48
Rinoceronte101543,586605543,64%993,88
Sav m/434120,742915466,67%305,74
P26/404289,233115343,40%615,51
Ferdinand8618,514985345,28%407,33
AMX AC mle. 467603,254605145,10%672,27
DS PZInż5337,063125036,00%475,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8312,024215038,00%189,15
TNH T Vz. 5191327,456934946,94%1038,51
T-116 3259,063044839,58%891,53
E 759711,895714742,55%390,91
T-22 medium 10992,516574748,94%607,08
Nergal 8986,386624744,68%839,55
Type 95 Heavy4174,091914650,00%426,62
Škoda T 177307,934364641,30%348,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6600,474554548,89%823,03
Sturer Emil7476,364534551,11%516,83
Tortoise91239,717014553,33%888,46
Renault FT172,391434443,18%186,91
Lago4228,303444348,84%560,91
Leichttraktor1115,862124250,00%442,96
Caernarvon Action X 8753,645564238,10%566,52
14TP4174,242994139,02%410,38
Jagdtiger9969,515694146,34%592,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6600,515294139,02%855,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7653,224604141,46%655,70
VK 30.01 (D)6430,134274035,00%595,64
Lorraine 50 t 9985,535734035,00%589,24
P.435306,674583964,10%822,19
Lorraine 39L AM3111,381273948,72%205,14
Type 4 Heavy9893,725853938,46%513,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,262493948,72%524,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,612383847,37%509,49
M3 Lee4268,923663847,37%851,44
Object 4168649,715253839,47%518,03
Concept 1B 9899,136163850,00%504,14
Wespe3200,431703745,95%626,30
M2 Light2111,831993638,89%226,69
E 100101220,786493638,89%634,33
Valiant 5618,866123647,22%1336,74
25TP KSUST II5263,892763551,43%494,62
T-34 with L-11 4558,815243231,25%1824,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5283,943113240,63%471,51
B14245,453313141,94%476,86
T-29 3261,653023145,16%722,04
Strv K 91011,776133138,71%680,00
M3 Stuart3145,531753040,00%364,80
FV224 Chopper7528,005702955,17%494,60
KV-1SA 5607,625412937,93%1033,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,682302846,43%158,91
FV201 (A45) 7797,615762832,14%960,12
T14 5508,855492748,15%909,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,811902740,74%230,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5437,304092744,44%1113,57
IS-2 shielded 7799,745872737,04%781,04
BT-7486,851372642,31%54,10
AMX 404204,383402653,85%699,77
Vz. 55101143,086492642,31%580,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9453,044552630,77%132,77
AEC Armoured Car5375,083542540,00%582,36
Object 283 9977,566542548,00%771,64
E 75 TS 8853,006072548,00%730,89
AMR 35 2103,172112445,83%306,09
Kunze Panzer 9683,174582425,00%331,61
T-103 81298,047332454,17%1346,27
Škoda T 27 8749,545522445,83%726,04
Semovente M415380,653252339,13%566,93
T-34 shielded 5445,184942268,18%1165,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8738,503332240,91%497,15
M15/423204,292752142,86%415,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,00582123,81%1,56
MKA 2211,303142050,00%710,94
AT-1274,05811931,58%33,40
Lorraine 40 t 8718,635981952,63%702,93
G.W. E 10010962,335741838,89%580,65
Object 703 Version II 8701,506831861,11%668,99
Object 777 Version II 91135,396181833,33%803,51
WZ-114 9785,395451827,78%408,03
Kolohousenka175,251551643,75%135,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8868,006371643,75%791,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8670,814741643,75%635,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,001941560,00%276,09
BT-2260,27911546,67%75,36
Marder II3211,332461560,00%637,59
Lion 10809,874121526,67%296,08
Renault FT 75 BS2110,641171450,00%506,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10593,645731450,00%300,36
M4 Improved 5342,793211457,14%742,99
BT-7 artillery 3358,794521442,86%1235,07
Fiat 30001208,673231258,33%1122,94
WZ-113G FT101383,756171250,00%767,62
Pz.Kpfw. I255,421261225,00%2,49
TOG II* 6502,255751250,00%683,89
KV-220-2 5493,255491258,33%901,66
ELC EVEN 90 8251,174631250,00%291,51
T1 HMC251,73661127,27%15,49
WZ-111 model 1-49484,185511145,45%216,76
SDP 40 Zadymka5286,183261172,73%540,38
Waffenträger auf E 100101422,005641145,45%731,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,702081040,00%292,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8930,704991040,00%941,25
Dicker Max 6534,604751050,00%756,71
T92 8271,902461030,00%184,30
FV1066 Senlac 8163,604291040,00%35,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8904,706911080,00%980,29
Somua SM 81004,504741020,00%703,55
112 8820,506411060,00%937,49
Strv m/38275,78230944,44%102,23
Type 95 Ha-Go242,11126933,33%0,00
50TP prototyp 81015,11657944,44%1031,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 8540,89482933,33%332,25
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8655,67271922,22%418,27
Turán III prototípus 5386,78408944,44%775,02
Ikv 723224,384128100,00%706,54
Type 91 Heavy3180,38235837,50%410,20
LPT-67 Šelma9229,50393837,50%19,35
STA-2 8745,75613850,00%845,47
T-262672,007797100,00%6367,24
Lago M38 3504,00517714,29%1153,40
T-54 first prototype 8529,57620757,14%568,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2201,17285650,00%1044,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,50202633,33%99,30
Bishop5151,67130616,67%42,60
IS-2M 71010,50813666,67%1298,00
Renault Otsu189,00156520,00%152,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2220,40342540,00%897,76
Durchbruchswagen 24270,60459580,00%847,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51017,20833540,00%3269,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 291,40233560,00%282,33
Tetrarch 2183,40227540,00%815,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71085,20560520,00%1356,98
Chi-Ni2179,75357475,00%919,89
4TP1114,75323425,00%360,05
Panzerjäger I2335,503654100,00%1733,36
Mitsu 1085305,50408475,00%508,15
T18 HMC3150,758340,00%423,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8707,25537450,00%566,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10550,00357425,00%93,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51005,75817450,00%3263,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6471,33368333,33%828,48
Sexton I 3520,00493366,67%2062,87
FCM 2C 3779,33705333,33%2985,31
Charioteer Nomad 8673,67569366,67%612,48
Pvlvv fm/42276,50174250,00%183,02
MS-11310,505272100,00%2570,52
Patton the Tank 91228,00651250,00%1153,78
Strv S1 8680,0029020,00%385,58
Char de transition 6905,50843250,00%1402,88
T1 Cunningham173,002781100,00%450,46
Renault NC-31162,002001100,00%328,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5303,004491100,00%806,60
GSOR the TANK 91630,0012631100,00%1979,63
Škoda T 45 7891,007251100,00%1015,70
A46 6232,0021910,00%363,13
121B 10416,0022810,00%16,69
Fantôme 91088,009961100,00%1025,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2018-10-14