PhaseLockZ

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles449650025
Ø Tier8,190,000,008,28
Victories2181548,52%00,00%00,00%1560,00%
Defeats2254250,13%00,00%00,00%1040,00%
Draws6081,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1361730,28%00,00%00,00%728,00%
Tanks destroyed370100,8200,0000,00170,68
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,94
Tanks spotted530851,1800,0000,00421,68
Damage dealt1.223,560,000,001.326,40
Capture points351140,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points207270,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience652,970,000,00816,20
WN71049,670,000,001184,47
WN81398,640,000,006043,29
Total
Battles44965
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2181548,52%
Defeats2254250,13%
Draws6081,35%
Battles survived1361730,28%
Tanks destroyed370100,82
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted530851,18
Damage dealt1.223,56
Capture points351140,78
Defense points207270,46
Experience652,97
WN71049,67
WN81398,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed170,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted421,68
Damage dealt1.326,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience816,20
WN71184,47
WN86043,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt755,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.046,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted261,73
Damage dealt464,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt415,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories15053,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13347,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12744,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,590,000,000,00
Capture points8402,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9983,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience805,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories15053,00%
Defeats13347,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12744,88%
Tanks destroyed1710,60
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2180,77
Damage dealt1.265,59
Capture points8402,97
Defense points9983,53
Experience805,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230000
Victories64152,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56746,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51441,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8950,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11010,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,710,000,000,00
Capture points25692,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10840,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience647,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1230
Victories64152,11%
Defeats56746,10%
Draws221,79%
Battles survived51441,79%
Tanks destroyed8950,73
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted11010,90
Damage dealt1.136,71
Capture points25692,09
Defense points10840,88
Experience647,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories25862,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14635,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16941,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7201,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.926,740,000,000,00
Capture points7441,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4851,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience859,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories25862,62%
Defeats14635,44%
Draws81,94%
Battles survived16941,02%
Tanks destroyed3060,74
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted7201,75
Damage dealt1.926,74
Capture points7441,81
Defense points4851,18
Experience859,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (347)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81164,42626302447,42%1405,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81522,12734238550,06%1777,26
IS-7101546,56639112943,14%1197,94
FV215b (183) 101600,63578104642,26%1138,74
T-54 ltwt.91043,0264699748,14%1500,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101743,9771297647,23%1464,54
ELC EVEN 90 8721,3774084051,07%1477,24
M5A1 Stuart4192,6335774953,00%594,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81296,9378467454,15%1579,96
T-1091349,2763763248,26%1304,37
T110E5101610,5367461944,26%1219,81
T57 Heavy101584,0763660543,14%1109,92
Manticore101229,2875459652,18%1476,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81408,6074357847,40%1674,45
M10391199,7257551945,47%1068,53
IS-381090,4258950142,12%1203,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101388,6957548645,27%1210,61
M53/M5591175,4252247245,34%1141,86
IS-3A 81257,2280044853,57%1419,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591211,0748842447,17%1247,73
AMX 13 757505,7057842150,59%954,26
AMX 13 909689,5268841652,88%953,36
M127881,7153941151,34%1254,18
Grille 15102081,9867139347,33%1531,79
T-1506431,6536138838,66%446,52
Object 140101741,6371637848,15%1429,99
LT-432 8889,9479837452,67%1798,04
Leopard Prototyp A91132,8863735444,92%953,13
leKpz Borkenkäfer111831,7890435449,72%2267,16
T499815,5662435248,01%1071,04
T71 DA7618,6759734044,71%1195,06
T54E191413,5872033748,37%1393,83
TVP T 50/51101768,9367933447,31%1365,79
T297913,4748433343,84%1075,36
T-5491076,6964633145,32%981,59
Object 252U Defender 81526,7484231052,90%1791,76
Panhard EBR 105101373,5277530849,35%1707,18
WZ-111 model 1-491640,9973430344,55%1567,58
Tortoise91402,6970130249,34%1067,78
T-100 LT101199,7876527851,44%1446,29
IS7596,7448127743,68%622,30
T3281006,4861627647,83%1171,81
Type 64 6570,1658726250,00%1399,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91587,8566725745,53%1303,33
Leopard 1101900,3966025542,35%1385,41
T698961,5568625148,61%1190,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181005,5052124544,49%1106,43
1108781,0753524443,03%710,72
AMX 13 57 GF 71010,8993123555,74%2320,87
AT 1581081,7568123247,41%1134,45
Type 4 Heavy91406,9374723151,08%1361,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81196,1485621951,60%2344,39
Cromwell B 6919,6876421860,55%2131,90
Emil II91536,7576521252,36%1385,03
Tiger II8939,6066121254,25%1092,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9950,2558421143,13%727,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81404,5367421052,38%1424,31
M40/M4381058,7556020050,50%1228,64
AAT60 81523,9480619252,08%1751,70
Škoda T 256758,6852219051,58%1532,59
KV-15249,1320518941,27%250,71
T216294,0933918844,68%635,91
Predatore 92348,5998618757,75%2307,99
LTTB8578,6963418354,10%1007,48
Vz. 71 Tesák101748,8488318247,25%2211,29
121B 101755,1958717535,43%1167,28
M415950,2339216444,51%1663,70
Strv 103-092018,4680616354,60%1952,45
M48A5 Patton102071,5172816343,56%1620,89
AMX 12 t6456,4752316056,25%1262,59
DBV-152 102671,7683815559,35%2166,82
T-284163,8416615449,35%337,05
M46 Patton91416,6068915344,44%1304,40
UDES 0381309,9367315147,68%1607,23
AMX 30 1er prototype91361,9966514945,64%1272,58
Char Futur 4 91949,6085014946,98%1819,85
VK 30.02 (D)7744,2956014742,18%1052,91
Škoda T 5091873,4084714657,53%2026,64
M26 Pershing81111,6070714647,26%1352,27
AMX 13 105101557,5680514547,59%1820,34
Object 43091650,1476014550,34%1609,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101216,1167714245,07%1252,11
Indien-Panzer8869,0465314151,06%1126,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507706,2247914044,29%769,20
UDES 03 Alt 3 92170,6584213944,60%1996,83
Ares 90102408,0684513852,90%1943,73
IS-27648,3935713746,72%712,34
Tiger I7992,3465313447,76%1295,02
M7 Priest3318,8825113242,42%769,10
O-Ho81311,0283512854,69%1569,57
AT 771037,0270012645,24%1486,34
Mäuschen91725,3880912551,20%1673,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6741,7153412454,03%1207,50
Projet Louis 91308,2890812355,28%2172,57
VK 30.01 (D)6535,4950912042,50%893,51
VK 100.01 (P)81366,3984411958,82%1790,21
Char Mle. 75 91325,7188411857,63%2070,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191807,2776311343,36%1518,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68677,0149811346,02%1080,80
Concept No. 5102779,5982411352,21%2265,70
T-4481317,0481411153,15%2000,37
T-46397,5715010850,00%247,77
SU-130PM 81830,6684910852,78%1913,56
Conqueror91519,7579710758,88%1488,22
M75247,4925410752,34%801,62
XM551 Sheridan101570,5982210753,27%1956,99
XM69 Hacker112870,8590010748,60%2066,58
T-345403,2245210348,54%1049,38
AMX 65 t81190,5171710353,40%1507,25
M374190,9815710140,59%454,77
STA-2 81012,0466710150,50%1268,77
Type 6191508,3176010055,00%1427,26
M-III-Y81239,807489845,92%1289,51
M66378,024239750,52%412,22
T1 Heavy5475,664039644,79%794,06
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92133,068509552,63%1901,29
E 7591182,467139453,19%1087,68
T2071253,538249356,99%2090,52
M3 Light 3106,762259344,09%306,91
Char Murat 91803,618109254,35%1769,17
M24 Chaffee5351,894159045,56%1164,64
Nashorn6741,644809042,22%1158,79
Rambo 91533,838089053,33%1481,99
HWK 128756,747478953,93%1332,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6772,716448952,81%1392,75
Emil I81367,187648848,86%1680,60
Kranvagn102181,137488444,05%1648,17
Type 586605,405298452,38%1189,34
WZ-219111554,279198460,71%1899,27
AMX ELC bis5359,464558355,42%1371,81
T376364,595428351,81%849,31
Object 70591464,346838040,00%1154,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6743,925647954,43%1501,42
CS-538944,276797855,13%1239,42
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81990,688597852,56%2103,70
SFAC 105 81776,228117750,65%1853,15
Hotchkiss EBR7600,835517648,68%1243,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519968,457357643,42%1372,36
CS-63102077,197977450,00%1685,10
E 5091632,437667448,65%1402,44
M-VI-Y91517,557067440,54%1332,90
Stridsyxa 81773,479347459,46%2097,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6524,715107343,84%878,20
Type T-345329,883767252,78%860,39
113101550,387297255,56%1247,85
AT 86479,255677263,89%882,30
IS-M81252,937377250,00%1534,28
Durendal 102757,748347250,00%2164,09
O-I6710,825937153,52%1215,15
FV217 Badger101912,416317143,66%1270,72
VK 36.01 (H)6608,815416942,03%953,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7801,345366842,65%1100,51
SMV CC-567833,815376847,06%985,72
BZ-75102526,139296854,41%2080,41
Super Conqueror101671,976636845,59%1110,05
Panhard EBR 909614,255816844,12%669,03
T-34-3 81202,267386854,41%1347,18
O-Ni71384,608126744,78%1979,87
FV230 Canopener101793,907766750,75%1229,03
AMX 50 B102859,899626659,09%2688,73
Vz. 44-171037,096586555,38%1410,08
CS-5991372,987106544,62%1182,89
IMT 81726,068896549,23%2212,25
TNH T Vz. 5191298,196456440,63%959,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101490,866436341,27%919,36
Object 705A101247,225876334,92%653,16
Renault G15381,244276245,16%941,28
A-447887,486836251,61%1474,93
Coccodrillo 102366,498936155,74%1827,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,393586145,90%557,83
Versuchspanzer 5792305,3910076154,10%2256,44
STA-181030,225716036,67%1092,13
T25/271211,927386060,00%1999,86
P.43 bis6915,696585860,34%1919,16
WZ-132-1101874,598125850,00%2284,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571175,486985839,66%1632,45
Object 430U101808,577225855,17%1469,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8364,515815757,89%568,71
122 TM 81476,917355745,61%1647,50
Object 4168882,875795543,64%1037,22
CS-4471076,807225448,15%1539,80
T-832 81677,599365457,41%2079,04
Black Prince71028,757445350,94%1428,94
Churchill VII6635,085975259,62%1084,23
FV224 Chopper71244,777715248,08%1487,37
Vz. 62 Jasan 92020,408925255,77%1774,45
StuG III Ausf. G5363,963335139,22%606,72
FV227 Conceiver81072,576965149,02%1120,30
A-436711,326845058,00%1433,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5593,504355044,00%1342,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505291,373114946,94%477,41
Executor112424,888044946,94%1657,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5281,524164850,00%667,46
Tiger (P)7843,716484856,25%1048,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474299,043014847,92%921,90
Škoda T 245404,744734748,94%1132,81
Ares 90 C112717,349174755,32%2098,71
Kame 92309,238624748,94%2001,09
WZ-132A91521,208544643,48%2386,73
M18 Hellcat6796,246344660,87%1525,81
Object 277102125,177974647,83%1668,87
M-II-Y71243,718574555,56%1873,48
TNH 105/10008795,025324434,09%670,60
Archer5440,184014456,82%993,70
Object 752 92144,559854459,09%2053,98
M3 Lee4162,352464348,84%429,93
Caernarvon81138,267024247,62%1228,50
T110E4101961,837294047,50%1283,07
Panhard AMD 178B6463,104934052,50%1290,89
Kunze Panzer 91982,989264062,50%2013,05
AMX ELC 901 6529,388244057,50%1652,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581972,1010423961,54%2027,96
P.435403,583843839,47%883,74
T675593,455763857,89%1548,04
AT 25506,065123647,22%1315,95
Achilles6673,406083565,71%1319,58
MT-256429,314213560,00%1354,97
T803112576,808533542,86%1600,18
Hotchkiss H35277,151153438,24%100,57
M4A1 Sherman5519,754883237,50%1302,56
STB-1101667,846513243,75%1174,30
SARL 424349,093713253,13%1257,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 91913,138083256,25%1583,43
Panther II8908,526063141,94%947,68
Pawlack Tank6762,163623138,71%957,21
Panther7918,706683050,00%1329,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,172803036,67%94,59
M5 Stuart4135,282822955,17%266,76
White Dragon 81578,288492955,17%2163,09
59-166803,046822860,71%2677,80
O-I Experimental5534,115542864,29%1083,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7718,717822860,71%1634,95
Churchill I5286,043172740,74%350,84
Valentine3408,264592766,67%1770,87
E 65 Zwilling 81807,278702646,15%1590,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6947,285842548,00%1583,09
BZT-70 102239,128082548,00%1342,45
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92044,608842552,00%1908,89
25TP KSUST II5514,084462445,83%1037,46
T-262137,381602458,33%662,96
T92 HMC101332,336042441,67%1019,50
GSOR the TANK 91359,216392445,83%1143,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2211,223282334,78%835,93
Vz. 55101395,836182334,78%680,03
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81369,788442343,48%2488,23
Cobra 91663,178112360,87%1516,88
Vercingétorix 91762,398282356,52%1679,90
E 50 Ausf. M101674,866532231,82%988,55
Buryan 92566,4110602254,55%2387,11
WZ-111 model 5A101576,196082128,57%895,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 102484,489782161,90%1880,68
Type 71102459,908442142,86%1973,18
Alecto4299,294112161,90%869,31
Sturer Emil7909,055542157,14%1218,11
B.U.G.I.6994,306382050,00%1673,60
M2 Medium Tank384,002092040,00%50,35
BZ-79112394,4010052060,00%1675,91
Marder 38T4360,354082065,00%929,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007681,164911936,84%771,96
Covenanter5227,003741952,63%634,61
VK 30.02 (M)6842,896261947,37%1690,20
T1 HMC2158,721411844,44%820,98
Lorraine 39L AM3120,501891844,44%206,84
Type 6892080,009151855,56%1963,12
M-V-Y102200,507301833,33%1616,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81987,067411833,33%2154,61
T 55A 91678,067261838,89%1488,57
VK 30.01 (P)6663,596041758,82%1187,95
VK 28.016691,246371752,94%2312,48
WZ-13171011,639691675,00%2560,74
Maus102047,887631637,50%1405,45
14TP4328,002851526,67%1184,76
Taschenratte112270,4710241553,33%1300,80
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92653,679181560,00%2400,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6945,076311553,33%1697,69
M10 RBFM 51174,608761540,00%2608,55
WZ-120G FT 91618,138191566,67%1293,74
M8A14306,143601457,14%812,01
TBT 92632,7910861464,29%2668,77
T1 Cunningham129,08761338,46%0,00
Strv 746624,694611330,77%873,57
ARL 446796,154831338,46%1167,69
T2 Medium Tank256,771221346,15%74,54
VK 20.01 (D)4252,152791353,85%681,36
T-50-2 6487,463601361,54%1362,55
Type 95 Heavy4383,084781250,00%1348,46
SU-76M454,501791241,67%19,03
AMX 67 Imbattable111953,005561225,00%964,96
M3 Stuart3199,182811163,64%923,06
Type 1 Chi-He4190,553031154,55%448,25
Leo7754,274631136,36%868,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha350,641101127,27%0,00
Marder II3196,732991163,64%593,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92504,1810441172,73%2486,98
TS-54 81356,739701154,55%1576,78
P26/404580,905991050,00%1994,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu595,401441020,00%0,00
SU-85B4137,502251030,00%77,51
Škoda T 27 81207,407151060,00%1571,44
SPHT 92431,309781050,00%2089,25
ST vz. 394106,00231933,33%56,24
Sav m/434257,11384966,67%783,72
Kampfpanzer 67101391,11897977,78%1048,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 81585,33787955,56%1650,82
T28 Concept 71033,22635944,44%1269,98
Black Rock 112853,89881933,33%1927,75
Jagdpanzer IV6537,25475837,50%785,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 71633,38918850,00%2711,86
Fantôme 91436,88666837,50%1074,59
TVP VTU Koncept8399,29504742,86%278,95
T3 HMC275,86182771,43%334,31
Type 91 Heavy3226,50254633,33%619,28
Matilda4101,40128540,00%6,01
Windhund 81066,20635560,00%1127,95
Chaffee Camouflaged 5566,00485520,00%1105,08
KB-52 91704,60723540,00%1347,39
Renault FT10,0074450,00%84,37
AMX 40442,75135425,00%0,00
SMV CC-678696,2528740,00%430,13
Škoda T 56 81226,00527425,00%788,30
MTLS-1G14 3494,25547425,00%2462,66
AE Phase I 91513,50671425,00%1105,37
Chi-Go 71992,251015450,00%3346,82
Chi-Ni296,33308366,67%479,12
Renault FT 75 BS2109,33193333,33%410,66
AMX 383142,333603100,00%471,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101560,33825366,67%1052,89
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81854,671007366,67%2434,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,67327333,33%413,76
M2 Light2239,00577250,00%1040,21
Leichttraktor15,001132100,00%261,00
MS-1137,00134250,00%77,53
Type 5 Heavy10718,5025520,00%157,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4407,00517250,00%1383,66
Valentine AT475,003252100,00%261,00
E 77 9699,0035920,00%260,16
Yong Bing 92781,0011792100,00%2214,50
Sentinelle 92377,5049620,00%1471,74
Kolohousenka1112,003361100,00%623,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3240,005281100,00%994,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2419,0062110,00%2562,61
T56 GMC3154,0011110,00%292,20
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92186,0059710,00%1943,50
KV-1SA 5365,0020510,00%522,69
Type 63 8817,0031110,00%583,33
T7 Combat Car 2119,0010810,00%315,45
StuG IV 5458,0028310,00%1050,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-07-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-13
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-01
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-24
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2018-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-07
Left: 2015-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-16
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-27
Left: 2021-12-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2018-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-26