Prezu10513

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168840851
Ø Tier7,250,007,509,08
Victories875051,82%00,00%562,50%3364,71%
Defeats797047,20%00,00%337,50%1733,33%
Draws1640,97%00,00%00,00%11,96%
Battles survived431625,56%00,00%337,50%1937,25%
Tanks destroyed159000,9400,0081,00611,20
Destruction ratio1,270,001,601,91
Tanks spotted203761,2100,0070,88470,92
Damage dealt1.237,610,001.766,002.003,92
Capture points166850,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points102500,6100,00617,63611,20
Experience645,780,00886,00889,82
WN71283,270,001748,801611,87
WN81779,630,002027,422171,72
Total
Battles16884
Ø Tier7,25
Victories875051,82%
Defeats797047,20%
Draws1640,97%
Battles survived431625,56%
Tanks destroyed159000,94
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted203761,21
Damage dealt1.237,61
Capture points166850,99
Defense points102500,61
Experience645,78
WN71283,27
WN81779,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier7,50
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.766,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points617,63
Experience886,00
WN71748,80
WN82027,42
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,08
Victories3364,71%
Defeats1733,33%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1937,25%
Tanks destroyed611,20
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted470,92
Damage dealt2.003,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points611,20
Experience889,82
WN71611,87
WN82171,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.076,480,000,000,00
Capture points261,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience798,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt2.076,48
Capture points261,24
Defense points00,00
Experience798,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt183,400,000,000,00
Capture points153,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience279,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt183,40
Capture points153,00
Defense points00,00
Experience279,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,880,000,000,00
Capture points452,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1217,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience757,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats529,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed191,12
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt1.566,88
Capture points452,65
Defense points1217,12
Experience757,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories16550,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16048,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11735,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2350,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4341,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,140,000,000,00
Capture points3791,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4871,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience433,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories16550,46%
Defeats16048,93%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived11735,78%
Tanks destroyed2350,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4341,33
Damage dealt726,14
Capture points3791,16
Defense points4871,49
Experience433,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points739,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience218,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.470,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points739,13
Experience218,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81623,56886116353,65%2354,72
IS-381365,6061264550,23%1802,56
Type 64 6705,3660864351,32%2090,40
IS-7102291,0378149150,92%2052,54
SU-10061213,3870345355,63%2705,27
T-1091564,6259738251,31%1631,03
AMX 50 10081453,3563334650,29%1830,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,1523031342,49%482,14
IS7913,9545628454,23%1306,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81709,0091326555,09%2238,12
SU-130PM 81790,2483026353,61%2133,40
VK 30.01 (H)5520,7136225350,59%1291,23
T-54 first prototype 81498,1696324158,51%2328,84
Cobra 92404,6799323960,25%2827,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81181,0560123751,05%1454,32
KV-856752,3248323252,59%1314,17
KV-26985,3158722959,83%2044,35
Panther7945,8659222860,96%1803,08
Object 268 Version 4102670,5289822155,66%2387,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8940,2275721652,31%2094,88
AMX 50 12092117,2584821151,18%2356,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8835,6547020744,93%945,47
AMX 50 B102520,0582020551,71%2166,35
AMX 12 t6363,8538719944,72%813,65
Cromwell6910,1758019252,60%2093,34
KV-15450,9834418848,40%897,81
50TP prototyp 81866,69103217261,63%2681,21
Tiger II81008,3750115045,33%1103,43
Jagdpanzer IV6464,9231614749,66%747,69
Object 277102539,0887214351,05%2342,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6587,2837214351,05%1075,88
Type 4 Heavy91775,5386314256,34%1721,19
Panther II81107,4764114052,86%1563,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6643,7036413847,83%911,25
T376362,3734013743,07%771,74
E 50 Ausf. M102102,7875413447,76%1696,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,0814913342,11%22,40
SU-14-281401,0371913150,38%1536,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101356,0862413148,09%973,91
Object 26392078,2083412953,49%2287,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,2518312649,21%333,59
S-517828,2046912339,84%912,28
112 81569,7594212258,20%2229,02
O-Ho81413,1485412155,37%1678,69
SU-15271034,0847311848,31%1540,95
T-4481328,3582111651,72%2040,39
Churchill III 5557,9057511658,62%1314,48
IS-271149,4376611553,04%1670,83
StuG III Ausf. G5344,1524211447,37%693,01
Cromwell B 61131,4089011361,06%2634,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91753,2281511250,00%2111,25
AMX M4 mle. 457897,7766410450,96%1198,67
Type T-345498,3737610152,48%1545,80
Object 43092050,9694910056,00%2155,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507767,314549941,41%905,35
AMX 13 909971,797879850,00%1565,05
AMX ELC bis5215,482979548,42%623,02
T-5491761,698838860,23%1880,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81702,678268751,72%2319,65
212A91212,007388661,63%1114,01
105 leFH18B2 5768,385308448,81%1670,41
SU-10181312,886758344,58%1592,69
E 7592213,899048151,85%2146,48
Type 586615,164708060,00%1273,99
E 100102678,179147753,25%2428,96
Charioteer81406,666757746,75%1555,22
SU-855489,783137648,68%1190,83
AMX 13 7571079,597927553,33%3174,90
Conqueror92379,5810817360,27%2718,35
SU-100M171125,907507357,53%1871,30
E 5091996,788567346,58%2020,02
Škoda T 56 81937,088867342,47%1944,09
T-34-856829,966527261,11%1920,40
ARL 446650,285367244,44%1066,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3337,794267248,61%2003,78
M24 Chaffee5224,043116952,17%689,13
O-I6918,917786864,71%1794,29
Emil I81785,229096749,25%2249,79
T9592545,079786758,21%2298,11
Emil II92084,858816657,58%2179,27
T-284208,342176546,15%499,85
FV3046657,384466549,23%1031,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101966,547726349,21%1775,47
Jagdpanther7640,923606333,33%602,12
Leo71249,977895947,46%2324,68
11081554,609375862,07%2313,21
O-Ni71412,679765768,42%2321,63
AT 86508,813635757,89%865,69
53TP Markowskiego81538,598255644,64%1882,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92023,698385450,00%1959,90
CS-5381556,338635455,56%2385,30
Object 140101984,158025453,70%1652,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E324,111065343,40%39,51
AMX 13 105101277,427685352,83%1643,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101940,136225246,15%1234,16
UDES 14 Alt 581921,568184845,83%2900,77
Object 430U102013,817954856,25%1778,79
A-205159,872194740,43%297,85
BDR G1 B5570,045774669,57%1353,09
SU-85B4364,263514353,49%960,71
CS-5991906,568064344,19%1853,61
IS-2 shielded 71799,7010404360,47%2866,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 81168,175524252,38%1622,93
B14217,762644139,02%407,85
T-4371209,278464156,10%2423,62
Marder II3142,261323943,59%239,55
AT 25574,624253966,67%1645,03
Strv 7461063,707473754,05%2429,04
M5 Stuart4187,862603740,54%335,73
KR-1112641,838993650,00%1660,96
CS-4471261,869363562,86%2291,85
Sturmpanzer II4264,912383560,00%882,37
Covenanter5391,516083565,71%1730,55
AMX 404215,822593455,88%845,14
M5A1 Stuart4453,153693452,94%1861,54
Alecto4325,742853464,71%922,61
Caernarvon81156,857863351,52%1354,85
Object 261101687,768103363,64%1578,70
T2881329,166873237,50%1210,51
Matilda4431,454153148,39%1299,12
Dicker Max 6472,192753132,26%592,67
60TP Lewandowskiego103084,939023056,67%2523,78
T56 GMC3127,871323040,00%202,35
T-463112,621632944,83%255,63
O-I Experimental5850,037492962,07%1899,02
M8A14249,341892931,03%407,08
BT-74102,331922766,67%331,75
Challenger71247,567072755,56%1895,93
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92400,5210142759,26%2717,59
T-345333,803682552,00%750,23
FV4005 Stage II101205,884962540,00%704,65
Achilles6912,435972347,83%1625,24
ISU-1528996,596012245,45%853,37
T25 AT71140,417252263,64%1767,08
Crusader6311,763642138,10%782,14
Jagdpanzer E 100102298,908472060,00%1609,04
Pz.Kpfw. II224,171031844,44%36,24
VK 36.01 (H)6439,333381861,11%678,77
Leichttraktor181,281121827,78%151,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4141,832451838,89%242,39
Bishop5280,832801850,00%465,81
UDES 03 Alt 3 92592,119921861,11%2744,52
T-127 3611,617411877,78%3190,57
M3 Light 317,001461770,59%261,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7926,075921533,33%1161,61
T2 Medium Tank2146,791701442,86%537,35
M3 Lee4227,152081346,15%702,45
WZ-114 91844,388191346,15%1692,38
Renault FT 75 BS2100,92951241,67%354,97
Type 59 81376,097041136,36%1530,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,641741163,64%643,13
SU-76M4179,731561118,18%263,41
Valentine AT4125,001161118,18%77,54
D23118,701631040,00%206,91
45TP Habicha71041,907831060,00%1355,25
Type 95 Heavy4315,503621060,00%1069,77
T-26279,70891040,00%140,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,703181050,00%549,27
Birch Gun4263,902971080,00%948,18
Char Futur 4 91848,607901060,00%1693,46
Super Hellcat 71241,406411030,00%2101,61
Black Prince71891,111161955,56%3620,76
Lorraine 39L AM3154,89131944,44%301,05
Panzerjäger I2186,67144933,33%541,17
T3 HMC2151,63191837,50%516,83
M36 Jackson61311,25623825,00%2213,39
L-60 2107,50188862,50%527,93
M54 Renegade 81606,25972875,00%1855,47
M3 Stuart3150,43197728,57%395,88
Renault FT162,2996728,57%97,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,71135728,57%3,10
D1239,837660,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,50110616,67%280,62
FV4004 Conway92515,67887666,67%2673,95
Gonsalo 81206,33716650,00%1044,92
BT-22239,00322580,00%1412,15
Super Conqueror102197,40873540,00%1471,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3243,504464100,00%1049,37
AMX 38382,50216475,00%267,02
T-50-2 6587,25415425,00%1470,45
Pz.Kpfw. I2169,00271333,33%562,11
SU-100Y 6976,0053630,00%1874,11
StuG IV 5764,33382333,33%1541,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,50136250,00%111,07
Cruiser Mk. III3115,506320,00%271,72
T-50525,50105250,00%100,37
Valentine II 4272,50338250,00%833,25
Tetrarch 270,007220,00%72,47
Light Mk. VIC 2110,507520,00%305,24
Fiat 30001224,0019910,00%1242,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001810,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,001361100,00%261,00
4TP1505,0043310,00%4020,40
Hotchkiss H352268,005071100,00%1723,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2253,002561100,00%1189,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3443,0061110,00%963,90
T1E6 2174,0017110,00%648,25
T7 Combat Car 20,009710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-02
Left: 2015-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2015-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-01-05