Prostopraded

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1745501115
Ø Tier6,770,009,459,07
Victories792145,38%00,00%436,36%640,00%
Defeats928453,19%00,00%763,64%960,00%
Draws2501,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526030,13%00,00%327,27%533,33%
Tanks destroyed96330,5500,0060,55110,73
Destruction ratio0,790,000,751,10
Tanks spotted62890,3600,0020,1840,27
Damage dealt576,720,001.364,731.273,93
Capture points323691,8500,00494,45755,00
Defense points69940,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience359,810,00509,00506,20
WN7602,510,00513,07656,85
WN8607,740,00795,921019,01
Total
Battles17455
Ø Tier6,77
Victories792145,38%
Defeats928453,19%
Draws2501,43%
Battles survived526030,13%
Tanks destroyed96330,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted62890,36
Damage dealt576,72
Capture points323691,85
Defense points69940,40
Experience359,81
WN7602,51
WN8607,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,45
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt1.364,73
Capture points494,45
Defense points00,00
Experience509,00
WN7513,07
WN8795,92
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,07
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted40,27
Damage dealt1.273,93
Capture points755,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,20
WN7656,85
WN81019,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.243,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2177,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt293,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience137,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories622,22%
Defeats2177,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt293,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,63
Experience137,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2001000
Victories94147,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106052,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62030,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9650,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19600,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,480,000,000,00
Capture points42422,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points63313,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience455,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2001
Victories94147,03%
Defeats106052,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived62030,98%
Tanks destroyed9650,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted19600,98
Damage dealt822,48
Capture points42422,12
Defense points63313,16
Experience455,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2305000
Victories84636,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135058,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1094,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59025,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8660,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13830,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,310,000,000,00
Capture points42831,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points31021,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience344,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles2305
Victories84636,70%
Defeats135058,57%
Draws1094,73%
Battles survived59025,60%
Tanks destroyed8660,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted13830,60
Damage dealt779,31
Capture points42831,86
Defense points31021,35
Experience344,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience723,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.101,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience723,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (158)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8904,21559238645,81%773,01
FV3046486,18287148949,23%749,15
ISU-1528825,03373147742,99%628,36
M40/M438800,42403108245,47%721,19
STG Guard 8708,6338181843,03%601,57
T-34-856428,7230075346,61%660,21
SU-1006503,0029472045,56%695,19
ELC EVEN 90 8442,3751069144,14%630,75
SU-1527464,4627838845,10%414,91
M127571,3834335546,76%586,12
IS7509,7832831542,22%434,52
MS-11178,4614127651,45%874,17
SU-1018769,2139326343,73%640,74
IS-38789,2837526242,75%687,55
Object 70491140,5753722350,22%741,78
KV-26443,5529820946,89%547,11
T-345208,4119219246,88%360,01
T376359,7434318952,38%873,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5261,8820017046,47%389,69
Caernarvon8590,7134915937,11%369,34
T-448331,8634415234,87%122,36
KV-137408,6432114643,84%434,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8302,6428314634,25%224,16
T-437447,6434314052,86%556,50
M446522,1134213646,32%801,12
IS-6 B 8627,6835013335,34%384,93
SU-100M17685,8247712951,16%797,49
Nashorn6312,8123712946,51%330,41
Caernarvon Action X 8545,9856112955,04%507,39
Bishop5400,6327712649,21%810,50
T1 Heavy5254,0123012253,28%358,29
T-50569,5615711941,18%20,38
Black Prince7498,5035711838,98%388,33
SU-855372,5424011448,25%728,56
Leopard Prototyp A9823,9454710953,21%602,62
M24 Chaffee5241,1124010234,31%527,67
KV-15287,5323410147,52%390,55
M66384,992449136,26%311,76
Škoda T 245223,962399139,56%353,66
M3 Lee4193,741718641,86%453,44
M415260,182188246,34%246,84
Type T-345242,202098143,21%437,02
Churchill VII6515,443097935,44%653,47
T-463100,661327749,35%242,12
Object 2579694,294457542,67%391,20
Super Hellcat 7560,004427445,95%573,12
Škoda T 256310,502476838,24%318,86
T110E510860,575076540,00%369,45
T-284195,581986448,44%421,50
SU-85B4246,892206445,31%452,32
T-103 8710,063706437,50%465,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,302326344,44%424,74
Churchill I5332,052485937,29%417,28
M374200,191475922,03%418,25
M5 Stuart4115,941905352,83%179,28
Birch Gun4210,351885152,94%680,26
M5A1 Stuart4182,822255052,00%496,09
T110E3101291,764295034,00%581,08
T-50-2 6454,563855054,00%1316,25
ST vz. 394137,251914864,58%382,04
SU-130PM 8664,465864856,25%540,63
Marder 38T4248,262274753,19%550,35
Covenanter5128,222244562,22%356,73
T-109621,515034546,67%379,82
Leopard 1101054,844884535,56%516,01
Leichttraktor1113,771084438,64%313,35
VK 30.02 (D)7444,234484436,36%389,85
IS-7101132,936204148,78%713,18
Sexton II3121,151294045,00%298,42
Object 268101159,906234045,00%605,40
Cavalier5207,811593735,14%208,11
SU-76M494,881513262,50%208,35
Cromwell6337,323373158,06%552,31
A-436620,933623046,67%1100,74
M2 Medium Tank3121,791582850,00%287,23
Matilda4352,592912751,85%906,05
Indien-Panzer8391,425362657,69%387,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5169,362732564,00%490,58
Super Conqueror101009,716652445,83%542,35
SU-54128,091432352,17%180,91
T2 Medium Tank282,481222352,17%272,32
T1 Cunningham155,77792231,82%71,57
Wespe3111,051182138,10%155,75
Cruiser Mk. III3110,671352138,10%266,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,351582050,00%215,49
BT-2255,26721926,32%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C383,951431936,84%128,76
M10 RBFM 5605,593561741,18%1029,59
T-45 2124,131531637,50%381,40
M3 Stuart397,071551560,00%306,20
Loyd Gun Carriage261,80881540,00%133,58
Object 283 9371,932941540,00%85,37
Löwe 8567,133611553,33%474,36
S-517291,574051450,00%190,85
Renault Otsu154,69991338,46%2,94
Lago4112,851541330,77%68,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,501451283,33%334,05
T-26256,831081250,00%100,02
KV-1SA 5296,082931250,00%418,87
BT-7459,821061127,27%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,361981154,55%401,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,361201127,27%0,00
AT-1271,001001145,45%56,34
StuG III Ausf. B4147,2777119,09%87,54
SU-18246,80801050,00%99,55
Marder II392,701351050,00%97,84
Strv S1 8240,503261060,00%236,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,22118944,44%199,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)293,33103933,33%297,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6248,00257944,44%449,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,00146862,50%369,43
Sav m/434325,38206862,50%864,37
LTP 3127,75117837,50%321,32
FV226 Contradictious 8717,25496837,50%389,50
Strv m/40L3183,14221728,57%387,79
Renault NC-31163,1469728,57%74,06
M2 Light287,43135757,14%247,82
M7 Priest3172,71194771,43%466,46
M8A14243,29169742,86%385,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2158,71183714,29%509,77
121B 101651,00324714,29%1138,37
LT vz. 38336,67116650,00%114,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,00185650,00%268,67
Object 4309992,17465633,33%576,25
Renault FT132,6095560,00%172,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6230,20234560,00%337,73
SU-26365,40169580,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 237,2082540,00%18,13
StuG III Ausf. G5308,008840,00%394,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,259040,00%88,83
Lorraine 39L AM3224,75192450,00%676,31
Škoda T 177265,25379450,00%364,49
T3 HMC272,00137475,00%311,81
Cruiser Mk. II2164,50153425,00%511,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,00104425,00%216,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6248,25197425,00%288,87
Patton the Tank 9927,00398450,00%784,85
T1E6 247,00122475,00%261,00
T1 HMC269,335130,00%114,87
Pvlvv fm/42250,00119333,33%0,00
Ikv 723240,33135333,33%459,00
Conqueror91071,33578333,33%714,38
Cruiser Mk. I1213,00129333,33%903,71
Strv m/38281,00124250,00%169,10
Renault FT 75 BS2102,001602100,00%603,70
VK 30.01 (H)545,502162100,00%261,00
M10 Wolverine5219,50276250,00%295,39
AT 2543,50133250,00%85,14
AT 86556,50413250,00%852,82
Strv fm/21153,002971100,00%280,50
Chi-Ni20,001010,00%0,00
Achilles6116,0012210,00%0,00
T-6020,007410,00%0,00
SU-122A5355,004981100,00%839,98
T18 HMC30,00881100,00%261,00
T-127 3181,002021100,00%648,24
Valiant 5453,003891100,00%917,65
43 M. Toldi III 348,005610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-22
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-16
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-26
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-09
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2025-07-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-01-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2022-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2023-11-04