Punknotadead

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6934100143
Ø Tier7,990,000,008,72
Victories3402549,07%00,00%00,00%7149,65%
Defeats3452649,79%00,00%00,00%7048,95%
Draws7901,14%00,00%00,00%21,40%
Battles survived1400020,19%00,00%00,00%4027,97%
Tanks destroyed499880,7200,0000,001250,87
Destruction ratio0,900,000,001,21
Tanks spotted1026511,4800,0000,001340,94
Damage dealt1.022,180,000,001.442,29
Capture points354290,5100,0000,00180,13
Defense points275320,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,710,000,00653,54
WN7985,590,000,001037,92
WN81208,290,000,001528,01
Total
Battles69341
Ø Tier7,99
Victories3402549,07%
Defeats3452649,79%
Draws7901,14%
Battles survived1400020,19%
Tanks destroyed499880,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1026511,48
Damage dealt1.022,18
Capture points354290,51
Defense points275320,40
Experience585,71
WN7985,59
WN81208,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles143
Ø Tier8,72
Victories7149,65%
Defeats7048,95%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived4027,97%
Tanks destroyed1250,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1340,94
Damage dealt1.442,29
Capture points180,13
Defense points00,00
Experience653,54
WN71037,92
WN81528,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience578,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed210,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted50,19
Damage dealt1.561,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience578,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience983,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.045,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience983,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2856,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,940,000,000,00
Capture points250,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1783,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience643,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed280,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted951,90
Damage dealt803,94
Capture points250,50
Defense points1783,56
Experience643,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3099000
Victories152649,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150648,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws672,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93230,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18830,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,970,000,000,00
Capture points46281,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points35991,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience581,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles3099
Victories152649,24%
Defeats150648,60%
Draws672,16%
Battles survived93230,07%
Tanks destroyed18830,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted28100,91
Damage dealt1.158,97
Capture points46281,49
Defense points35991,16
Experience581,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories37457,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27642,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19028,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4190,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4290,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.413,120,000,000,00
Capture points7251,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5150,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience681,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories37457,01%
Defeats27642,07%
Draws60,91%
Battles survived19028,96%
Tanks destroyed4190,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4290,65
Damage dealt1.413,12
Capture points7251,11
Defense points5150,79
Experience681,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81226,49693246547,99%1430,96
ELC EVEN 90 8532,85636220049,68%942,04
Strv S1 81323,57571192448,02%1440,97
Type 64 6421,62430187949,02%1005,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81412,86818156852,55%1818,02
Panhard EBR 10510704,84646150449,40%675,72
Panhard EBR 909686,59713123451,22%925,17
K-91101871,2373097947,19%1596,87
T-100 LT10926,2971495847,49%1025,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519652,6047595748,69%840,85
Löwe 81177,3769089252,47%1428,12
M446626,2842581750,67%1060,36
Cromwell6618,3947081149,45%1259,17
Manticore10985,8670079348,42%1076,61
SU-130PM 81408,8269172747,46%1490,66
Tiger (P)7771,3045968448,54%960,98
G.W. Panther7666,1333664447,20%745,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8461,7741363145,32%634,17
LT-432 8530,1162161446,74%796,78
T26E5 8984,7761058450,00%1158,99
Tiger II81086,2254657150,61%1290,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81095,1062654654,40%1420,94
IS-381115,2157654350,46%1259,82
T328975,6054752650,38%1077,99
TVP T 50/51101677,8463251651,74%1425,01
Kunze Panzer 91762,1679750850,39%1743,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8574,9247049246,95%948,32
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71008,1758648953,17%1610,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81155,1149947246,40%1117,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101667,5364146642,92%1355,06
STB-1101600,5268546346,87%1217,89
T-5491073,3155346348,60%1016,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8923,3039845446,26%1007,61
Leopard 1101802,6168845148,34%1479,32
T499733,9348844551,46%1026,90
SU-10181271,2362144055,23%1547,84
XM551 Sheridan10801,8648143844,98%741,52
T376356,8037743450,00%844,76
Tiger I7736,4043843345,03%823,69
E 7591297,3758741352,78%1214,35
T-448881,7651241249,03%1149,75
AMX 13 10510913,5159641246,36%881,72
T297904,0150640951,34%1158,48
KV-856566,2639739750,88%886,77
E 100101801,3961737747,21%1403,03
EMIL 1951 81244,1675836151,25%1318,36
M10391114,9752035849,44%997,18
T110E5101577,8460535843,85%1120,96
KV-137815,6554935754,06%1452,37
Dicker Max 6719,7447134247,37%1283,95
WZ-1328724,5951333249,70%1268,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101738,3465632644,17%1300,81
Char Futur 4 91763,4479031852,20%1724,87
Sturer Emil7679,9833830447,37%802,88
KV-37826,3044230147,84%1030,07
Kranvagn101866,9580129549,83%1498,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91373,2950729550,51%1140,80
Char Mle. 75 9858,8171529351,19%1108,44
Grille 15101822,9054329147,77%1297,12
Caernarvon Action X 81092,9079529148,45%1298,43
Object 430U101781,5268328849,65%1432,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 81218,1768828848,96%1304,57
Churchill III 5504,7355328551,23%1054,07
AMX 13 757585,3044128051,07%1287,43
Ferdinand81300,3358027850,72%1420,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91669,8282327757,04%1540,77
T207698,4445627251,10%976,98
T-1091198,9953627246,32%1086,67
Bisonte C45 81605,5092627251,84%2006,12
M26 Pershing8791,5949726948,33%905,11
BZ-176 81491,9990826855,97%1509,03
Cobra 91632,8574626749,06%1486,29
Leopard Prototyp A91243,6851726343,35%1033,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5192,3721926145,59%300,76
M53/M5591216,5965025152,19%1157,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10784,6850524944,18%700,99
Jagdpanther7676,7737523951,46%813,47
Hummel6439,2428723348,50%539,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 8846,2459222852,63%1057,83
T54E191245,6957021747,47%1048,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91221,4159321646,76%1165,92
IS7941,2653821556,74%1385,61
HWK 30 8607,8264121047,62%929,91
FV4202 81038,9970321044,29%1388,00
AMX ELC bis5368,6644520953,59%1449,52
AltProto AMX 30 81166,2379320654,37%1442,96
Object 261101333,8067120553,17%1065,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81159,5871820544,39%1525,49
M66540,3336020446,08%684,51
IS-7101691,0066320446,08%1308,73
T-1506509,7234620247,52%715,39
T 55A 91418,9264420148,76%1362,39
G.W. Tiger91249,1849920043,50%1075,44
Jagdtiger91530,0159019652,04%1372,88
VK 30.01 (P)6402,8331519544,10%474,26
Super Conqueror101754,8269219544,62%1325,21
Ares 90102013,9780419450,52%1726,35
Chrysler K GF 81237,9075219453,61%1553,46
Object 43091644,1775219354,92%1687,81
T-34-85M 6728,8153619350,26%1188,54
M127741,3241219152,36%954,65
T3091830,6679318957,14%1695,75
VK 36.01 (H)6294,2736718646,77%287,28
T-62A101398,5955818544,32%1030,24
Nashorn6401,9027418240,66%462,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191512,3874018054,44%1540,24
M48A5 Patton101708,6668718047,22%1271,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8578,1153517941,34%906,63
T-345320,1630717847,19%758,27
AMX 12 t6450,4143917753,67%1224,94
Strv K 91374,4472917747,46%1235,06
Vz. 55101957,3278217450,57%1535,94
AMX 13 909881,4258417250,00%1291,30
Jagdpanzer IV6454,5033317145,61%683,59
Caliban 81176,6377817151,46%1362,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6830,7958116951,48%1552,11
Object 277101647,7968516651,81%1356,02
Concept 1B 91768,7985216547,88%1435,89
G.W. E 100101331,9256716448,17%1032,21
FV215b (183) 101860,6664716142,24%1353,17
KV-15443,7035916048,13%854,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,1851216053,75%1086,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91456,3871615950,31%1434,86
CS-63101650,9768715644,23%1207,51
FV4005 Stage II101603,6252315444,81%1118,35
Emil II91530,8669215347,06%1452,38
T-34-17701,0146915247,37%1056,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5203,9520915240,79%206,38
112 81110,5373715151,66%1305,84
50TP prototyp 81280,2577715048,67%1393,05
Object 268 Version 4101956,3569414946,98%1400,26
Object 26391575,0664514947,65%1419,55
Lorraine 40 t 81083,7660314841,22%1213,76
M40/M438873,4447914643,15%835,21
BZT-70 102144,5482914448,61%1407,38
Object 140101678,8172414450,00%1349,68
AE Phase I 91564,3571814347,55%1396,40
UDES 15/16101806,6368813855,07%1472,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691570,7779913745,26%1511,26
Bofors Tornvagn 81268,4079713751,09%1451,70
FV1066 Senlac 8400,8958613744,53%558,97
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8989,9364913440,30%1239,09
T1 Heavy5314,7531713148,09%450,10
Black Rock 111682,4278713043,08%958,80
SFAC 105 81357,2363812944,96%1194,20
SU-1006761,5946712643,65%1255,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7749,7540612642,06%982,18
UDES 0381032,2249512649,21%1114,66
FV217 Badger101756,2574312551,20%1260,98
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101666,3770312547,20%1187,03
Churchill I5570,9442712354,47%1298,00
Leo7877,9759912153,72%1422,27
WZ-1317633,6554212050,00%1478,28
Object 260 101575,9463812041,67%977,55
ISU-15281126,0656011646,55%995,21
AMBT 81200,3473011646,55%1231,09
O-I6728,8255111556,52%1344,95
AMX 50 10081123,6554211349,56%1187,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102302,0690111353,10%1569,53
Škoda T 27 81244,1879111156,76%1745,97
Type 586488,3445111051,82%900,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101720,6662711053,64%1186,18
122 TM 81363,5159211040,91%1448,50
Charioteer81413,5070010955,05%1656,61
M24 Chaffee5156,1225810847,22%340,37
Škoda T 256643,6854010757,01%1448,48
Grille5374,5927310653,77%770,07
FV230 Canopener102057,7082510446,15%1444,35
Strv 103B101837,4268710343,69%1265,05
SU-1527820,3345210254,90%1232,88
T-437745,4249610242,16%1090,96
Škoda T 5091178,2468410153,47%1071,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6389,8038210156,44%683,22
Centurion Action X101663,357509949,49%1290,45
Type 62 7514,106689847,96%1000,14
Ares 90 C112048,788869853,06%1619,71
Tortoise91644,546329848,98%1370,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 81008,857429851,02%1123,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81195,427689648,96%1476,02
Marder 38T4189,282169545,26%286,66
Light Mk. VIC 2155,202639550,53%856,26
SU-100M17899,175969456,38%1303,53
A-447848,876169453,19%1343,42
Type 6191373,706199345,16%1308,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6643,563999338,71%1002,27
Concept No. 5101801,267699358,06%1521,93
StuG III Ausf. B4148,161889050,00%203,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101007,176308848,86%753,19
T9591681,998108757,47%1495,67
StuG III Ausf. G5357,982678446,43%654,42
M3 Lee4156,041948461,90%503,68
T57 Heavy101630,767118454,76%1187,35
Hotchkiss EBR7607,816128451,19%1408,47
TNH T Vz. 5191411,007598349,40%1143,29
M415438,063128353,01%684,21
Conqueror91419,636008346,99%1239,39
Strv 746704,844858149,38%1440,69
Rinoceronte101616,496748046,25%1114,49
T110E3101882,336278037,50%1161,11
Object 430 Version II91226,187157852,56%1172,72
Comet7782,016027655,26%1294,02
T675446,053717651,32%1022,14
T-34 shielded 5546,134727663,16%1600,48
O-Ni7905,955437550,67%1162,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68513,795697545,33%773,91
T-34-856355,843027448,65%508,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,082267437,84%112,96
IS-2-II8854,625537447,30%811,47
M4A1 Sherman5305,492657342,47%609,16
Emil I81236,337087341,10%1375,47
P.43 ter7925,996447365,75%1760,97
Vz. 71 Tesák10587,995327138,03%360,78
M46 Patton9857,635987146,48%621,50
Object 41681091,696207136,62%1246,85
Object 274a 81223,967707146,48%1523,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4109,962147032,86%105,06
Panhard AMD 178B6310,894487054,29%832,24
SMV CC-6781131,547136949,28%1210,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,622126959,42%736,73
KV-1S6416,043446947,83%625,82
ISU-152K 81267,167036750,75%1396,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91545,057326642,42%1289,29
Strv 103-091503,005446541,54%1291,54
Centurion Mk. I81086,226986544,62%1427,84
WZ-131G FT6697,754506549,23%1283,70
A-20597,471886446,88%128,30
AMX 50 Foch B101838,957286460,94%1426,37
P.43 bis6645,754636355,56%1230,44
Prototipo Standard B91367,787076349,21%1283,07
Crusader6242,822896248,39%575,59
FV38059895,616316240,32%657,27
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81347,827376254,84%1783,07
STA-181002,366096149,18%1239,80
Škoda T 245294,533176048,33%697,60
AMX 50 B101726,576856046,67%1202,80
T-832 81402,728556050,00%1475,44
M-IV-Y 81392,858886060,00%1796,29
WZ-1209993,516255944,07%816,92
Maus101705,128235865,52%1395,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4130,112135752,63%333,37
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91340,746935750,88%1206,08
KB-52 91956,429055752,63%1986,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,024495641,07%777,05
Object 777 Version II 91446,807655646,43%1362,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102268,188685651,79%1734,18
M18 Hellcat6687,985075554,55%1248,31
AMX AC mle. 4881313,847045552,73%1527,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,765415442,59%1285,02
53TP Markowskiego81116,927135350,94%1303,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507847,966615358,49%993,88
VK 28.016334,434325358,49%951,03
Object 25791699,346715352,83%1967,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81090,257385349,06%1100,50
ST-I91440,007925250,00%1310,83
TS-54 81106,777495246,15%1064,59
Type T-345315,823585145,10%774,93
WZ-132-110862,575675143,14%809,10
T25/27724,784545044,00%908,23
Obsidian 81364,128885052,00%2003,62
VK 75.01 (K) 81151,447685052,00%1263,49
Super Hellcat 71107,866565060,00%2195,02
A-436627,575304955,10%1276,92
T-284179,331974847,92%371,26
P.44 Pantera81040,697354862,50%1382,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7723,685794742,55%955,96
ARL V396660,094664650,00%1178,49
SU-855399,893924566,67%981,15
VK 30.01 (H)5433,443854537,78%829,43
AMX M4 mle. 457992,986224566,67%1377,42
FV601 Saladin8917,896954557,78%1060,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,341394447,73%91,25
59-166487,185784468,18%1648,08
M5 Stuart468,502234447,73%74,58
UDES 1691190,647114450,00%1113,49
Marder II3115,571434443,18%113,39
M56 Scorpion 7987,346204445,45%1282,01
Somua SM 81364,599154459,09%1500,00
VK 100.01 (P)81063,266184346,51%1110,48
Lorraine 50 t 91203,846364332,56%950,52
King Tiger (Captured) 7991,777094344,19%1249,38
Strv m/425381,573154235,71%881,48
Ikv 1035398,244314252,38%985,16
FV4004 Conway91519,216264242,86%1219,58
MT-256573,435654072,50%2269,34
Object 252U 81201,358004052,50%1251,42
Carro d'assalto P.887911,056403935,90%1234,28
121101924,316423938,46%1605,87
Covenanter5146,153133943,59%264,93
T25 AT71024,975533943,59%1433,98
LTG7670,316323951,28%1493,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6800,516793956,41%1573,64
WZ-114 91343,957833956,41%1199,52
SMV CC-567920,666203842,11%1182,38
O-I Experimental5547,034213839,47%968,13
AT 25354,613103844,74%645,62
Ares 8591377,038013847,37%1375,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8703,973733847,37%584,41
AMX 50 12091148,356303751,35%976,57
BT-7456,921113636,11%1,17
P.435459,504023661,11%1482,23
Vz. 44-171078,337543658,33%1494,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8910,786453644,44%863,51
Object 705A102142,347603542,86%1589,74
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791360,826943452,94%1140,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5443,655053458,82%1297,85
Strv 81 81195,096803426,47%1462,10
45TP Habicha7913,246803351,52%1194,19
Wespe399,581473348,48%195,04
BZ-75101591,186453333,33%942,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6937,315653243,75%1627,37
M374301,913243256,25%1004,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8659,096203253,13%1043,17
FV3046542,633243240,63%728,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage10920,476253253,13%646,16
T110E4101858,596973246,88%1246,50
T-50-2 6451,974853250,00%1233,76
TOG II* 6533,563383256,25%839,41
Type 4 Chi-To6743,617143154,84%1658,55
WZ-132A9763,875713145,16%859,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,771643132,26%191,91
T28 Concept 7962,295523151,61%1483,02
GSR 3301 Setter7355,485383145,16%625,30
M10 RBFM 5731,326373145,16%1553,15
Lago4191,273553053,33%505,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291060,136983050,00%795,94
ST vz. 394211,722752934,48%493,91
Panther7959,077322948,28%1677,76
Type 5781025,646912850,00%1025,39
HWK 128713,465162832,14%1134,03
T-45 2131,002202835,71%398,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5537,194862744,44%1564,85
BDR G1 B5966,746512755,56%2283,08
Object 283 91081,705892740,74%864,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5431,224242751,85%1078,95
S-517832,857012665,38%1043,03
60G FT5399,044282556,00%795,95
TNH 105/10008924,136262437,50%869,09
M2 Medium Tank377,581592454,17%143,54
IS-4101636,836712433,33%1050,87
Mäuschen91430,586392433,33%1069,33
M54 Renegade 81243,338182454,17%1300,50
Sav m/434172,392972356,52%366,78
Churchill VII6556,005182347,83%877,69
Valentine II 4237,573502360,87%832,52
LHMTV8263,484332334,78%161,38
CS-538760,456222254,55%899,46
T-54 ltwt.9736,055762245,45%861,34
Chimera 81313,827742245,45%1331,19
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6758,276792259,09%1375,76
Churchill Gun Carrier6309,192922123,81%268,73
K-91-PT 91400,246442133,33%1066,45
Somua SAu 404318,603212035,00%726,77
IS-2 shielded 7924,854792040,00%929,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81081,258202065,00%1530,45
P26/404340,264131952,63%953,02
SU-14-28830,536351952,63%879,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101611,745821926,32%884,73
S35 CA5586,164041957,89%1261,47
Bretagne Panther 6701,167031957,89%1280,82
Matilda4338,832761838,89%794,45
SU-76G FT4383,723251844,44%807,56
VK 30.02 (M)6822,395871838,89%1521,93
FSV Scheme A7937,337001850,00%1517,32
ERAC 105 Proto 9570,394731827,78%501,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81313,006621844,44%1168,72
Fantôme 91659,007881844,44%1727,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,712441758,82%568,65
BT-2259,381101643,75%44,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481093,506731637,50%1055,81
CS-447890,385581631,25%1019,26
B14271,473651560,00%748,10
TVP VTU Koncept8478,135741553,33%509,87
MS-11121,071811540,00%444,72
M8A14269,673051553,33%642,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,136701566,67%1369,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,331691560,00%176,91
T-463104,362231450,00%273,03
M5A1 Stuart4289,934901457,14%1130,04
UDES 14 Alt 58716,795451428,57%669,50
LPT-67 Šelma9540,576051450,00%539,04
M-V-Y101319,216491442,86%721,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6375,933771442,86%625,95
T-29 3247,142921450,00%839,65
AMX 404128,082041346,15%291,03
BZ-6891281,776971353,85%967,00
T1 Cunningham166,001701250,00%218,05
M2277,831331241,67%114,09
Type 95 Heavy4282,833001250,00%837,04
T-262112,001071233,33%307,05
SU-86673,754771233,33%675,76
AMX 38379,501701241,67%16,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5395,584761250,00%1273,21
Leichttraktor172,641201118,18%90,06
SU-2-122 5484,554301136,36%912,99
Škoda T 45 71179,098651163,64%1579,04
43 M. Toldi III 3172,732821136,36%584,00
Stuart I-IV3168,002391060,00%634,77
Panzerjäger I2105,001441050,00%228,22
T2 Medium Tank259,401451060,00%208,47
M36 Jackson6992,907241080,00%2233,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,50921050,00%114,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8811,805621050,00%747,48
ISU-122S 71005,706781050,00%1331,29
TT-130M 9987,406541030,00%707,54
M3 Stuart3176,33255944,44%553,89
Ikv 723213,00254933,33%408,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,11270955,56%373,62
SU-76M4556,56292922,22%1602,13
Renault UE 573240,22288944,44%640,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101672,89701955,56%1084,79
Cromwell B 61009,56671933,33%1827,65
StuG IV 5191,11153933,33%181,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,50233862,50%644,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,8892837,50%113,01
LT vz. 383162,25262862,50%680,22
M7 Priest3132,38125837,50%115,81
Caernarvon8871,00632850,00%855,06
T56 GMC3204,88284875,00%767,03
T2881052,00527825,00%996,62
AT 86304,13392862,50%441,04
Durchbruchswagen 24255,00259850,00%615,86
Ram II 5630,38623862,50%1929,18
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3382,13387825,00%976,14
Strv m/40L3276,14519771,43%1161,90
MKA 2244,86449785,71%1146,99
CS-52 LIS 8963,71538728,57%714,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,17120633,33%200,58
M15/423355,83384666,67%1299,76
14TP4300,50337633,33%1051,74
ARL 4461284,831028683,33%3148,81
Type 91 Heavy3187,83296650,00%552,17
Type 71102089,50840666,67%1702,37
Grant4279,60193520,00%795,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,00234540,00%430,44
M10 Wolverine5571,20457560,00%1442,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91231,40885580,00%1232,93
AMX AC mle. 467641,00432540,00%731,94
Excalibur 6859,00657560,00%1630,49
T78 61153,60833580,00%1886,02
Leox 91809,80473520,00%1260,31
LT vz. 352123,75295475,00%623,55
Strv m/382102,25171425,00%180,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha398,25258475,00%350,88
M3G FT3134,50194450,00%227,80
Renault FT AC2131,50144425,00%260,70
Type 4 Ju-To71039,25628450,00%1146,83
MTLS-1G14 3277,25300450,00%1171,44
T92 8621,25639450,00%1091,89
T34 B 81035,008654100,00%1117,30
D23106,6711830,00%162,20
L6/40296,33208366,67%304,76
D1218,674730,00%0,00
M2 Light234,672503100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II5150,33276333,33%66,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,001683100,00%353,44
Pvlvv fm/422112,0011930,00%213,94
Black Prince7394,00445333,33%217,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4521,00307333,33%1502,67
Valentine3311,33502366,67%1430,52
SDP 58 Kilana82547,6710973100,00%3429,45
GSOR the TANK 91908,3312883100,00%2020,80
AMR 35 2215,00283333,33%960,65
T-116 3319,334483100,00%1435,82
AMX ELC 901 6324,33804366,67%930,73
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5578,00604333,33%804,35
BT-7 artillery 3135,00227366,67%475,06
Kolohousenka1181,00249250,00%884,32
Strv fm/211192,50236250,00%955,18
Fiat 30001351,004802100,00%2803,49
Renault FT1100,501872100,00%599,35
Renault Otsu182,50120250,00%182,79
Hotchkiss H352245,00391250,00%1193,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3196,00208250,00%651,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 8557,5028920,00%349,08
Tiger 131 6557,5030320,00%548,09
L-60 260,506020,00%52,42
T14 5101,0021310,00%0,00
4TP1165,003081100,00%810,09
Renault NC-31129,001910,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,0017910,00%597,14
T1 HMC20,003410,00%0,00
T18 HMC372,004110,00%37,58
Black Prince II 71465,0069210,00%2307,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4631,008671100,00%2386,30
Excelsior 5651,0040110,00%968,13
Nergal 8715,003281100,00%652,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2021-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2016-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2016-03-31