ROJS

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31697019122
Ø Tier6,650,0010,009,07
Victories1554649,05%00,00%1052,63%7460,66%
Defeats1577949,78%00,00%947,37%4738,52%
Draws3721,17%00,00%00,00%10,82%
Battles survived669621,13%00,00%842,11%4940,16%
Tanks destroyed226210,7100,00291,531581,30
Destruction ratio0,900,002,642,16
Tanks spotted396091,2500,00251,321241,02
Damage dealt873,950,003.771,843.115,33
Capture points279020,8800,0000,00500,41
Defense points79070,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience495,330,001.047,741.137,00
WN7992,190,001890,281858,92
WN81179,070,003537,083291,69
Total
Battles31697
Ø Tier6,65
Victories1554649,05%
Defeats1577949,78%
Draws3721,17%
Battles survived669621,13%
Tanks destroyed226210,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted396091,25
Damage dealt873,95
Capture points279020,88
Defense points79070,25
Experience495,33
WN7992,19
WN81179,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed291,53
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted251,32
Damage dealt3.771,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.047,74
WN71890,28
WN83537,08
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier9,07
Victories7460,66%
Defeats4738,52%
Draws10,82%
Battles survived4940,16%
Tanks destroyed1581,30
Destruction ratio2,16
Tanks spotted1241,02
Damage dealt3.115,33
Capture points500,41
Defense points00,00
Experience1.137,00
WN71858,92
WN83291,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points857,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience404,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.028,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points857,08
Experience404,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points343,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience78,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt536,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points343,78
Experience78,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt374,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points206,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience69,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt374,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points206,67
Experience69,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories3032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1212,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,680,000,000,00
Capture points430,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience233,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories3032,26%
Defeats6266,67%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived1212,90%
Tanks destroyed210,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted1181,27
Damage dealt431,68
Capture points430,46
Defense points260,28
Experience233,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories14541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18854,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10730,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3661,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,360,000,000,00
Capture points7102,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9382,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories14541,67%
Defeats18854,02%
Draws154,31%
Battles survived10730,75%
Tanks destroyed1920,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3661,05
Damage dealt866,36
Capture points7102,04
Defense points9382,70
Experience384,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1404000
Victories60543,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78655,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42330,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8160,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13420,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,750,000,000,00
Capture points26571,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27691,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience513,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1404
Victories60543,09%
Defeats78655,98%
Draws130,93%
Battles survived42330,13%
Tanks destroyed8160,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted13420,96
Damage dealt1.197,75
Capture points26571,89
Defense points27691,97
Experience513,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2345,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.377,390,000,000,00
Capture points651,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2345,10%
Tanks destroyed250,49
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted410,80
Damage dealt1.377,39
Capture points651,27
Defense points741,45
Experience521,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5458,91498233951,47%928,30
T34 8868,61522139849,50%889,46
KV-856556,55363113248,59%839,77
Pudel 6514,9151572951,85%828,51
IS-38825,8844263644,81%793,68
50TP prototyp 81015,4860958547,01%1027,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5262,4728756146,70%532,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5272,0832353251,13%572,75
IS7741,2840652148,56%908,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3342,3938251753,58%992,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8768,3053948948,06%746,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102663,1180245851,97%2117,02
KV-15442,6332344346,05%837,88
Tiger II8831,1438840945,72%811,04
E 759880,2247737639,63%585,49
VK 36.01 (H)6432,2531635250,00%618,91
VK 30.02 (D)7361,4530833244,28%325,03
T-109862,9945331339,94%613,07
AMX 50 B103431,18101431257,69%3167,75
E 100101756,3765128745,64%1272,22
Indien-Panzer8542,1838228541,75%453,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4391,6142528550,88%1017,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,9724428353,71%604,21
Strv S1 8992,3146526142,53%838,51
IS-7102374,6785625950,97%2146,69
T-1506476,3532025149,00%667,76
Tiger I7560,3637125046,80%559,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81765,0283024951,41%2159,77
BZ-176 81757,6589123751,05%1800,46
O-Ho8754,2953722744,05%636,77
KV-26469,5141922147,06%655,08
Tiger (P)7647,9139221944,29%695,23
Leopard Prototyp A9754,6545021843,12%469,60
Conqueror91856,8691521256,13%1916,79
Panther7385,8532220846,63%409,80
BT-7 artillery 3179,5923920249,50%594,12
StuG III Ausf. G5289,6819820144,28%461,22
T-505105,4125519949,25%173,91
Panhard EBR 105101632,5687919454,64%2198,50
T-103 81515,0467818951,85%1902,97
AMX 12 t6326,2640618551,35%795,81
Object 277102423,4182718053,33%2021,39
VK 72.01 (K) 103909,22110017459,20%2892,63
ISU-152K 81100,7850317249,42%1039,78
Super Conqueror102803,0894016852,38%2477,33
Löwe 8789,7350116852,98%803,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,0416516743,11%318,34
Lorraine 40 t 81544,7768815146,36%1774,99
Panther II8704,2348414942,95%739,69
T110E5103623,45109014355,24%3311,38
Vz. 55102175,6972314044,29%1448,33
T71 CMCD7322,3943914045,00%484,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,2517113852,90%323,64
Type T-345181,8724913740,88%238,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,5523413745,26%146,55
Char Futur 4 91775,9269513648,53%1680,09
53TP Markowskiego8656,8540913535,56%487,15
T216242,8639013352,63%541,57
AMX 13 757418,7044512749,61%769,79
Marder II3271,5623212562,40%907,26
M18 Hellcat6296,2934212256,56%391,27
O-Ni7645,8857111844,92%673,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,5625311550,43%400,80
T675141,0119311249,11%123,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5228,1626111040,00%383,31
Black Prince7571,6848411050,00%650,87
Excelsior 5449,7242311040,91%757,05
ARL 446362,1630010537,14%350,08
KR-1113107,50110910560,00%2476,02
Type 586429,6445310451,92%747,14
VK 30.01 (P)6323,1933310340,78%277,57
IS-2-II8801,6641210244,12%730,92
O-I6360,1136310146,53%408,32
Škoda T 56 82726,33115510151,49%2919,87
CS-63102846,5295910053,00%2719,50
Leopard 1101784,4357210043,00%1234,10
Churchill I5241,222689855,10%382,52
105 leFH18B2 5528,053429743,30%935,41
45TP Habicha7704,785019751,55%887,34
M446384,553489642,71%435,11
TNH 105/10008867,135329336,56%741,23
G.W. Panther7468,704069348,39%420,34
Hummel6401,073839240,22%340,52
Škoda T 5091423,096559242,39%1194,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8718,026528646,51%1280,70
Churchill VII6384,503798453,57%548,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,781758251,22%569,49
M75133,332108143,21%240,82
O-I Experimental5408,072988143,21%590,23
Type 5 Heavy103703,4211467864,10%3316,11
KV-37517,173457746,75%466,16
M53/M5591262,977157746,75%1113,63
SMV CC-678987,756697644,74%954,98
M127490,534047640,79%367,94
Škoda T 27 81079,366477546,67%1349,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007755,305217447,30%1115,07
Valentine3213,052867460,81%818,67
T-284157,301957358,90%399,26
T1E6 2107,101847349,32%357,27
M24 Chaffee592,612007142,25%57,88
T92 8344,904407147,89%454,62
BDR G1 B5288,613317044,29%365,38
AMX 50 10081053,836416949,28%1048,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291744,648386956,52%1548,90
T25/27755,875026947,83%900,71
Škoda T 256607,944156852,94%1150,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101680,796076850,00%1202,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 103777,8211716761,19%3035,16
SU-855241,022476642,42%330,74
Cromwell6389,093616640,91%521,25
M10 RBFM 5806,686496558,46%1817,21
Vz. 44-17781,905566349,21%871,33
T71 DA7400,464246344,44%600,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,102206256,45%148,73
Grille5158,461936134,43%47,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza9969,624406040,00%591,25
AE Phase I 92602,2010336058,33%3013,11
TVP T 50/51102396,158115950,85%2117,23
M5 Stuart4115,832035942,37%89,86
AMX 404101,141545642,86%138,58
SU-85B4271,522225651,79%604,06
LTP 3130,481975646,43%450,67
AMX 50 12091978,057765550,91%1986,74
T7 Combat Car 272,311695556,36%265,60
M2 Light2391,073395451,85%1843,14
Type 4 Heavy9529,023755438,89%179,66
Hotchkiss EBR7276,523245440,74%312,35
Object 703 Version II 81941,9110795451,85%2202,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81925,089375343,40%2758,35
SMV CC-567783,356465261,54%1103,75
STG Guard 81044,314285232,69%1034,11
CS-5381616,398375150,98%2288,57
Covenanter5129,002405137,25%155,76
CS-5992488,269415044,00%2479,26
T376202,203045050,00%354,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,782554951,02%566,47
T1 Cunningham163,391444953,06%226,88
Škoda T 245124,412564957,14%221,44
Leichttraktor164,861194944,90%89,05
Ikv 1035190,402474847,92%271,83
IS-3-II91196,355684841,67%844,45
CS-447978,746794751,06%1435,52
AMX M4 mle. 457789,796234748,94%931,61
T3092530,119724656,52%2341,41
M415199,573044647,83%143,26
T-345214,583344564,44%561,49
Strv m/425196,763154555,56%403,50
AMX ELC bis561,133164535,56%2,61
TNH T Vz. 5191149,026624447,73%883,19
T1 Heavy5340,393454443,18%480,15
43 M. Toldi III 3102,951674450,00%377,60
SFAC 105 81675,147434443,18%1585,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,441594344,19%39,64
M10392666,7410384348,84%2788,25
BZ-5871802,0710734358,14%3041,34
Sherman III5167,532494344,19%217,34
Panhard AMD 178B6361,703114348,84%912,14
ST-II101540,006914365,12%1141,43
Black Rock 113412,6310414351,16%2393,20
25TP KSUST II5251,863674252,38%486,43
40TP Habicha6398,814614247,62%606,41
SU-130PM 81860,319334261,90%2119,00
M5A1 Stuart482,122434148,78%87,69
Sav m/434135,591864139,02%99,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102957,5910724175,61%2749,11
Sturmpanzer II4173,591384139,02%339,26
Comet7641,735364129,27%798,97
MT-256136,103044146,34%184,86
MTLS-1G14 3206,273274143,90%707,78
Object 2579905,136164055,00%782,68
T-29 3293,533264055,00%1024,82
T-22 medium 102690,2610113961,54%2798,79
E 5092562,3710533857,89%2976,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8325,163293834,21%69,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho497,621563745,95%102,41
M10 Wolverine5362,733643748,65%669,33
M8A14184,161963751,35%343,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519993,417923754,05%1555,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,471803650,00%276,57
SU-76M4206,361833644,44%409,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 92343,589273655,56%1983,69
Grant4232,142453560,00%718,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6226,632423540,00%126,46
BZ-6892719,4610523551,43%2646,78
SU-100M171049,236923551,43%1458,74
AMX M4 mle. 5193075,1712083560,00%3096,76
AMX 67 Imbattable113310,009913557,14%2642,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2294,472853450,00%1240,87
Centurion Mk. 7/192591,1812693476,47%3508,16
Challenger7636,323573444,12%635,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68825,475943452,94%1526,73
Super Hellcat 7954,715703455,88%1565,24
Lago4165,942853354,55%411,68
Object 268 Version V 103302,798603354,55%2608,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2504,036953351,52%1749,01
SU-1006745,975083250,00%1169,80
T3282420,0312303259,38%3271,14
HWK 128893,697923253,13%1622,27
Pawlack Tank6673,695753250,00%1052,57
T-50-2 6336,663443243,75%709,66
StuG IV 5246,843243253,13%514,08
Type 1 Chi-He4231,423223151,61%632,45
S-517485,485033161,29%545,27
14TP4130,583223164,52%459,45
M3 Lee4307,583213158,06%1116,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6595,394353145,16%798,08
Centurion Action X103078,8710563164,52%2729,35
Crusader6147,802843063,33%378,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92670,6311173060,00%3229,96
NC 70 Błyskawica103133,479603053,33%2637,27
Ashigaru 102877,939313070,00%2233,15
Jagdpanzer IV6306,413462951,72%404,17
A-205124,382522941,38%178,11
Panhard EBR 9091110,247022941,38%1563,00
SU-2-122 5466,004022944,83%922,98
ST vz. 394209,683742853,57%599,08
T-34-856407,113092842,86%577,87
T56 GMC3116,141572853,57%255,54
Patton the Tank 91715,797662864,29%2216,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3310,302892762,96%1077,54
VK 28.016108,411952725,93%9,03
M3 Stuart3115,352062665,38%436,27
B.U.G.I.6605,384402653,85%1032,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81424,817462661,54%1534,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103372,0810792661,54%3124,43
P26/404241,923532556,00%568,45
Panzerjäger I2111,241082540,00%175,17
Cruiser Mk. II2424,683522548,00%2178,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507538,924752560,00%629,15
KV-48339,403852536,00%81,26
T803113524,0011352560,00%3306,71
Type 98 Ke-Ni3149,331762445,83%427,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3190,582132454,17%619,45
AMX 38387,671462441,67%44,96
T404433,384422462,50%1208,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3296,212822433,33%1294,82
Chieftain Mk. 6 102902,887852429,17%2300,91
TBT 92358,009822454,17%2228,63
ELC EVEN 90 8860,718242454,17%1856,18
M40/M438859,876202347,83%777,42
BZ-16682237,0912092373,91%3090,71
AT 86831,266922369,57%1796,76
AT 77780,656012356,52%1011,09
Archer5169,482522352,17%214,66
FV227 Conceiver82158,0011432360,87%2857,46
Prototipo 6 82535,5710772352,17%2887,82
Concept 1B 93342,3512452356,52%3078,81
Sherman Firefly6296,502312222,73%261,57
Caliban 81138,365362227,27%1036,75
Cobra 91850,686762231,82%1319,58
Matilda4548,573462142,86%1412,69
Centurion Mk. I81767,769442152,38%2492,42
Renault FT AC295,76962138,10%115,39
T28 Prototype82328,4810142157,14%3254,91
Stridsyxa 81866,719202157,14%2076,89
B14109,402422050,00%127,35
Type 4 Chi-To6358,402952035,00%371,89
T2971328,759172055,00%1724,62
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91812,958442055,00%1722,80
Charioteer8590,554712040,00%373,70
Turtle Mk. I 82344,1012022065,00%3094,69
M3G FT3180,261611936,84%303,09
VK 100.01 (P)8579,473491926,32%380,63
TS-54 82286,1613231973,68%3013,52
TVP VTU Koncept8614,115911861,11%730,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,001331844,44%346,50
T-463120,942021861,11%471,26
T2 Light Tank 2437,178101861,11%2575,59
KV-220-2 5324,063681850,00%402,40
SU-1527669,594821752,94%729,95
Cruiser Mk. III3277,822291747,06%1164,74
Valentine AT4265,653731764,71%813,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,12981729,41%49,66
Ho-Ri 3103271,188791752,94%2506,29
AT 25454,183961741,18%939,09
Light Mk. VIC 251,001511752,94%141,03
SDP 44 Burza6962,006391668,75%1864,34
FV3046208,441701643,75%123,94
KV-1SA 5514,815531650,00%995,41
Matilda IV 5333,753851637,50%631,05
D12332,731891533,33%1511,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3281,932111540,00%886,53
AT-12168,201261540,00%442,43
S35 CA5654,603801560,00%1553,45
VK 20.01 (D)487,531881546,67%65,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102719,809681553,33%3741,64
M-II-Y7904,607311560,00%1211,82
CS-52 LIS 81952,7310621580,00%2375,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,211241442,86%154,25
Ikv 723138,571861435,71%157,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3244,712911457,14%991,08
114 SP2 102862,797581450,00%1882,93
Emil I82535,8511751369,23%3380,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,622201369,23%718,60
DS PZInż5505,693171346,15%1101,40
Type 95 Heavy4123,461391338,46%117,34
T92 HMC101650,236691346,15%1175,53
AMX 65 t82185,0812471384,62%3333,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7933,467911353,85%2020,32
Obsidian 8950,007301353,85%1070,18
T-116 3202,382491346,15%804,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I1118,581091233,33%408,24
Hotchkiss H352163,332151258,33%664,97
Type 91 Heavy3116,331141225,00%117,53
CS-67 Szakal113045,5811161266,67%2570,64
Renault UE 573232,251561241,67%624,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6324,583371241,67%605,63
Großtraktor - Krupp 3123,922801266,67%434,75
BT-74155,183911163,64%534,62
M15/423136,362491145,45%202,27
Caernarvon8530,275571145,45%389,40
T-26292,641231145,45%260,33
E 50 Ausf. M102722,007211145,45%1932,38
Waffenträger auf E 100101691,736251145,45%936,16
ISU-122-2 81365,096141127,27%1147,21
T-34 shielded 5264,642651145,45%440,11
LT vz. 383286,702751050,00%1253,25
Stuart I-IV3106,001541040,00%157,51
P.43 bis6362,105061060,00%622,74
SU-76G FT4521,902571050,00%1100,11
SDP 57 Gowika71200,606581040,00%1568,92
M4 Improved 5136,302601060,00%254,94
Durchbruchswagen 24475,603221060,00%1460,26
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4413,805591050,00%1029,47
Turán III prototípus 5226,302551030,00%270,92
Udarniy 82771,1014741070,00%3801,99
D2393,78125911,11%88,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,56121911,11%402,74
T-26G FT251,67151944,44%30,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3938,561251955,56%3037,39
Strv m/40L3108,63278862,50%326,25
59-166390,13410837,50%943,45
Renault R352106,50172862,50%397,22
FV224 Chopper72224,001370875,00%3498,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6971,63633850,00%1726,70
Dicker Max 6796,63281812,50%1039,85
Miel 82202,75983850,00%2799,92
Renault FT1145,14149757,14%753,01
M22262,29428785,71%1532,97
Renault Otsu1170,43224771,43%839,72
P.435358,14351785,71%931,51
Pvlvv fm/42291,57149757,14%315,49
Jagdpanther7733,86507742,86%888,09
113102655,571029757,14%2331,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5790,43549757,14%1687,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4220,43244757,14%647,18
T110E4102733,711036771,43%2021,60
AMX M4 mle. 54103977,43875728,57%2910,55
StuG III Ausf. B474,862127100,00%261,00
BT-53273,14223757,14%559,17
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3408,86539771,43%1550,29
MKA 2218,43227728,57%564,30
Cromwell B 6648,43728771,43%1270,64
Somua SM 82363,43786757,14%2759,07
Strv m/382103,33124616,67%198,30
4TP1285,00422683,33%1587,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,00195633,33%279,12
MS-11174,67169683,33%989,92
M2 Medium Tank378,33159666,67%255,10
T2 Medium Tank2108,3313160,00%333,79
BZ-75103631,501126666,67%3020,75
T-62A10746,0020660,00%299,73
T-703242,50312633,33%727,82
Kolohousenka1191,00153540,00%780,55
LT vz. 35297,2087520,00%189,68
BT-22253,60336580,00%1453,50
Strv 746686,00439580,00%1280,70
10TP3135,60173520,00%284,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6415,60298540,00%399,12
Ho-Ri 192920,60925560,00%2484,15
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92406,601110560,00%2184,20
SARL 424251,20201560,00%739,68
FCM 36296,80181560,00%348,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4120,20176540,00%121,67
SU-122A5131,80220560,00%216,74
Object 274a 81335,801052580,00%1796,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4406,80299540,00%1238,29
M22 Locust 3117,20222560,00%386,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5350,60527560,00%1143,37
Projet Louis 91674,601042560,00%3016,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81272,20764560,00%1915,66
AMX 13 57 GF 71692,401257560,00%4793,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,25156450,00%161,57
Cruiser Mk. I1208,75304450,00%1013,39
SU-86379,5021840,00%235,87
Semovente M415643,00392450,00%1440,60
SU-263240,00330475,00%727,13
Primo Victoria 8703,75534450,00%680,33
Vercingétorix 93022,751172475,00%3154,22
Fantôme 91765,00628425,00%1286,70
L6/402225,67319366,67%944,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2135,67128333,33%362,69
T-34-17716,009203100,00%1197,81
Renault NC-31156,33121333,33%36,25
7TP2370,335293100,00%1598,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505124,334730,00%0,00
T3 HMC2165,6795333,33%488,87
T-60258,672543100,00%263,23
Object 283 9691,67649366,67%642,50
Lago M38 3375,67377366,67%1103,29
T28 Concept 72236,6715273100,00%4095,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,33163333,33%2,84
Type 64 6886,33723366,67%2505,93
Leox 93322,671184366,67%3694,33
Fiat 3000171,5012020,00%101,33
Chi-Ni2161,50174250,00%611,50
M14/412177,50353250,00%467,83
SU-182235,003152100,00%1662,42
M36 Jackson6236,00175250,00%204,94
Somua SAu 404436,00215250,00%1079,69
Sturer Emil7698,506562100,00%912,39
Bishop564,50145250,00%99,55
T18 HMC366,50106250,00%129,99
AEC Armoured Car5981,50678250,00%2586,30
M3 Light 3275,0037120,00%1202,01
Ashbringer 103631,5065220,00%2675,72
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51002,50885250,00%2160,60
FCM 50 t 81227,0038420,00%1137,22
Strv fm/21158,001001100,00%308,09
M66340,004161100,00%476,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7582,005521100,00%893,18
Renault G15102,007510,00%0,00
M374196,005110,00%365,38
Panzerwagen 39 3851,0012111100,00%4843,13
T-437314,0011910,00%185,66
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5394,005241100,00%846,23
60G FT5463,0018810,00%666,29
Loyd Gun Carriage252,004510,00%62,92
Nashorn60,001651100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2135,0010110,00%360,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D465,002911100,00%261,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8212,006061100,00%328,13
T6 Medium4317,0017810,00%533,98
Black Prince II 7920,0062410,00%1183,43
Windhund 81349,008761100,00%1480,79
K-91-PT 94364,0018241100,00%6073,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2139,0018510,00%257,73
AMR 35 225,004710,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3208,0022110,00%296,01
Caernarvon Action X 81093,0036610,00%881,39
T26E5 82202,0015951100,00%4197,55
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61410,0013261100,00%2971,17
Valiant 5121,005310,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81221,0022110,00%872,35
A7E3 3152,0011910,00%244,05
Chaffee Camouflaged 5815,0055210,00%2066,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-21
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-29
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-24
Left: 2025-06-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-24
Left: 2024-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-08
Left: 2024-02-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2023-12-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2023-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-27
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-05-21
Left: 2022-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2014-12-24