RO_AR_Denis

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8862614125557
Ø Tier8,199,649,829,85
Victories4155146,88%642,86%6148,80%26547,58%
Defeats4582851,71%857,14%6350,40%27849,91%
Draws12471,41%00,00%10,80%142,51%
Battles survived2765931,21%535,71%4939,20%20136,09%
Tanks destroyed692870,78130,93990,794470,80
Destruction ratio1,141,441,301,26
Tanks spotted486420,5560,43440,352430,44
Damage dealt1.179,011.508,211.815,571.801,91
Capture points475770,54463,29810,651470,26
Defense points371770,4200,0050,042630,47
Experience625,60691,07748,58754,83
WN7904,25821,94910,13941,41
WN81142,94983,061319,521365,48
Total
Battles88626
Ø Tier8,19
Victories4155146,88%
Defeats4582851,71%
Draws12471,41%
Battles survived2765931,21%
Tanks destroyed692870,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted486420,55
Damage dealt1.179,01
Capture points475770,54
Defense points371770,42
Experience625,60
WN7904,25
WN81142,94
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,64
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.508,21
Capture points463,29
Defense points00,00
Experience691,07
WN7821,94
WN8983,06
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier9,82
Victories6148,80%
Defeats6350,40%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived4939,20%
Tanks destroyed990,79
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted440,35
Damage dealt1.815,57
Capture points810,65
Defense points50,04
Experience748,58
WN7910,13
WN81319,52
Past 30 days
Battles557
Ø Tier9,85
Victories26547,58%
Defeats27849,91%
Draws142,51%
Battles survived20136,09%
Tanks destroyed4470,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2430,44
Damage dealt1.801,91
Capture points1470,26
Defense points2630,47
Experience754,83
WN7941,41
WN81365,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed40,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.003,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4343,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5757,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,720,000,000,00
Capture points200,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1161,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience540,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4343,00%
Defeats5757,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3232,00%
Tanks destroyed340,34
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted590,59
Damage dealt803,72
Capture points200,20
Defense points1161,16
Experience540,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience440,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt534,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points1003,57
Experience440,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405000
Victories19548,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21051,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14435,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2740,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,830,000,000,00
Capture points4301,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23355,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience749,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles405
Victories19548,15%
Defeats21051,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14435,56%
Tanks destroyed2360,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2740,68
Damage dealt1.021,83
Capture points4301,06
Defense points23355,77
Experience749,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6725012
Victories329749,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats321547,81%00,00%1100,00%2100,00%
Draws2133,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived245436,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed46550,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48790,7300,0000,0010,50
Damage dealt798,050,001.094,00919,50
Capture points65140,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points92081,3700,0000,0042,00
Experience541,170,00254,00214,00
Total
Battles6725
Victories329749,03%
Defeats321547,81%
Draws2133,17%
Battles survived245436,49%
Tanks destroyed46550,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted48790,73
Damage dealt798,05
Capture points65140,97
Defense points92081,37
Experience541,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.094,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience254,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt919,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points42,00
Experience214,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories3937,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6662,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3735,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,510,000,000,00
Capture points1221,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2122,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience566,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories3937,14%
Defeats6662,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3735,24%
Tanks destroyed750,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted740,70
Damage dealt1.618,51
Capture points1221,16
Defense points2122,02
Experience566,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (503)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81216,60625294948,56%1196,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91625,05647292444,53%1280,21
FV4005 Stage II101510,29567183942,25%950,61
Bisonte C45 81479,75862175349,23%1535,40
M446792,25602170052,35%1445,36
T34 81055,84671145652,13%1169,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81088,32589129549,27%1363,12
Grille 15101665,65601128644,48%1042,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101725,5667098343,85%1192,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101197,9261192245,23%912,32
IS-38975,4861188945,78%982,25
T-34-856549,2850786549,48%979,35
M53/M5591349,4667186349,02%1306,82
O-I6774,1359476849,74%1349,56
Leopard 1101725,8166274343,07%1185,70
Prototipo Standard B91585,8371073045,07%1383,97
IS-7101552,3766169541,58%1057,39
Caernarvon8874,5661568647,67%887,78
TVP T 50/51101626,0664468140,97%1110,46
P.44 Pantera81125,5467767647,78%1345,51
KV-48953,2664565748,86%1083,47
Grille5597,7850364451,86%1347,15
T3091707,2470264247,51%1440,01
Cromwell6656,9258663549,76%1311,25
M40/M4381217,7567763350,71%1386,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101813,9971562944,99%1237,92
T110E4101763,0064460341,29%1086,03
AMX 13 909797,4757658743,27%998,23
GSOR 1008 81414,9070755444,95%1320,28
Maus101429,3068152844,70%969,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91323,9166552746,49%1308,93
IS7749,4756152649,62%901,12
Škoda T 256630,7152851847,68%1150,93
Charioteer81145,3864151749,52%1226,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91376,3266250839,76%1189,67
T25/27784,5257450050,60%1095,72
Object 261101352,7565449847,59%1073,00
T-109974,9154949444,33%733,57
M66645,0449949348,48%927,99
WZ-113G FT101996,6569348046,04%1268,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101661,3567146542,80%1225,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101897,5672744243,21%1255,29
Char Futur 4 91645,3276544148,07%1410,16
T92 HMC101363,0964143550,11%1078,18
T675559,9448242954,31%1283,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8682,0659642344,68%1094,85
ISU-152K 81183,2363942145,84%1135,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591168,5058840645,57%1105,81
Strv 103B101631,4164040447,77%980,25
Vz. 55101706,3066440337,22%994,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91013,5559840144,14%740,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8741,6454939647,73%689,11
A-436543,2453839353,44%1054,76
T376508,1557439055,64%1552,79
ST-I91349,5676537656,65%1233,70
AS-XX 40 t112118,6978037346,11%1538,44
Ares 90101884,1273337141,24%1345,62
Object 268 Version V 101840,6964236843,21%1178,82
FV215b (183) 101603,4960636643,17%981,92
KV-26823,0862936354,27%1418,86
Kranvagn101716,0470535941,78%1129,11
Object 268101867,6664835845,81%1162,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518947,8549635343,91%931,07
Škoda T 27 81117,4164535243,18%1229,14
Hummel6511,4539535048,29%669,70
M10391027,5962734946,13%803,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6683,9855034453,78%995,76
Hirschkäfer112021,3570934448,26%1248,91
Škoda T 5091304,1267033747,48%1138,68
T28 Concept 7963,0066833553,43%1441,61
AMX 50 B101734,4765233339,94%1145,42
T297796,2456233149,85%890,82
T-448875,1563133149,24%1075,31
Lorraine 40 t 81238,2067333146,22%1380,78
Strv 103-091281,1859733048,48%1027,99
Rinoceronte101749,2267532839,33%1132,89
SU-130PM 81429,2070932445,68%1294,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101784,7165132345,51%1127,24
Type 64 6557,4454132252,17%1432,41
T110E5101617,5071932146,42%1115,43
M54 Renegade 81327,7579931752,37%1468,05
AMX 30 B101294,4660031240,38%903,97
M127845,7950730846,43%1108,44
AMX 50 10081055,0359230540,98%1030,71
WZ-1328704,7758330345,54%1083,79
M24 Chaffee5303,3744030248,01%945,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101754,3365030244,70%1186,94
VK 30.01 (P)6365,5439530145,18%406,03
FV4004 Conway91291,2558130142,86%1048,83
Kunze Panzer 91486,2468630142,86%1290,59
T-345247,2733729847,65%482,76
ISU-15281329,8767829749,83%1314,11
Emil I81040,0566529049,31%1033,01
T28 Prototype81153,8565528547,72%1169,83
T-1506655,0453328446,83%1023,59
AMX 50 Foch B101715,1970228447,54%1102,39
M4A1 FL 10 6859,0966828451,06%1394,05
Löwe 81226,1476328247,16%1291,74
Cobra 91426,0374828051,79%1168,09
Type 4 Heavy91384,7571527647,46%1227,49
SU-1006738,5155727556,73%1307,30
M60 101638,2268827244,12%1192,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81242,7769427142,07%1295,17
Concept No. 5101752,2463826841,04%1171,67
T 55A 91454,5677526451,52%1328,19
IS-6 81160,9674926246,95%1167,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6844,4167026157,85%1488,81
Object 430U101558,9168226042,69%1057,70
T9591444,1669925647,27%991,61
FV217 Badger101872,7573725546,67%1258,20
ARL 446504,8743325143,43%703,84
121B 101495,0261625040,00%952,60
STB-1101534,6163824837,90%1009,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81009,8370624843,95%1165,87
UDES 038852,7450824744,94%742,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101302,0259424444,26%1013,72
TVP VTU Koncept8824,3857024342,39%957,77
BDR G1 B5438,8840024342,39%683,40
G.W. E 100101257,9862324244,21%882,67
Jagdpanther II81385,3373223855,04%1437,60
Emil II91194,4366623348,07%918,31
IS-2 shielded 71113,4776423251,29%1510,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert111916,1169122441,07%1233,12
Strv S1 81237,0861822347,53%1171,15
Object 4168869,0661522050,00%992,73
Super Hellcat 7914,5263721952,05%1285,44
Char Murat 91690,2574321846,79%1417,22
E 50 Ausf. M101741,9171121744,70%1225,04
53TP Markowskiego81159,0068521643,52%1166,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191191,2165221642,13%967,50
BZ-75101872,8073221541,40%1206,28
STG Guard 81156,8567421543,72%1302,03
Conqueror91430,0569121345,54%1208,20
UDES 03 Alt 3 91889,9778220946,89%1609,38
T499840,1760020843,27%1050,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81230,0470020847,60%1240,98
Centurion Mk. I81003,6170920549,27%1259,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6847,0264320346,31%1419,46
UDES 14 Alt 581161,8566819844,95%1342,10
Tiger (P)7521,4548319843,94%438,44
KV-856906,4463519749,75%1523,39
AMX M4 mle. 457565,3444919645,41%528,38
T57 Heavy101835,9669519639,80%1176,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81064,9270819541,54%1282,94
AMX 50 12091314,4664719444,85%1029,48
T71 DA7724,8564619453,61%1490,71
Matilda4467,8048319156,54%1534,70
Black Prince7708,7754319145,03%776,99
114 SP2 102200,2574419151,31%1453,82
G.W. Panther7705,7346818648,92%828,96
Ares 90 C112191,7282118646,77%1543,15
SU-100Y 6808,5761118658,06%1451,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691421,0470818543,24%1210,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507645,4142518343,72%711,16
E 100101693,8971618343,17%1085,06
VK 30.02 (M)6733,5159918150,83%1487,66
AMBT 81164,3667918048,33%1144,58
Sturer Emil7725,2045917945,81%853,69
AMX 13 10510891,9661017846,63%852,99
M56 Scorpion 7955,0561617845,51%1245,44
Super Conqueror101548,6574017050,00%1084,35
CS-63101733,0573416548,48%1243,57
Strv K 91345,1774716547,27%1114,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7674,5949616348,47%856,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,1937416056,25%628,66
Škoda T 40 6718,6255016043,13%1230,10
M18 Hellcat6518,2044515848,10%737,56
Object 140101466,0763115738,22%915,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101504,1568415739,49%858,36
M10 RBFM 5633,6252715743,95%1169,96
T110E3101666,9464015645,51%995,37
Tiger I7844,5159715546,45%982,74
Ho-Ri 3101789,7264615543,23%1042,16
AMX 12 t6355,8446615345,10%742,23
Dicker Max 6697,9153815356,21%1212,88
M48A5 Patton101738,4768615241,45%1168,84
T328740,6257215149,01%657,40
UDES 15/16101579,6865814940,27%1036,12
Object 430 Version II91157,7765314745,58%1061,53
Leo7823,5562014646,58%1264,40
Excalibur 6959,8067914652,05%1502,06
K-91101402,3060214539,31%901,44
Tiger II81071,5670814451,39%1138,75
AMX 13 757414,9051414250,70%731,13
Type 6191387,9969013946,04%1235,23
TNH T Vz. 5191399,8973013743,80%1071,61
Nashorn6579,5543113643,38%805,54
T-437554,7151013544,44%713,17
Object 705A101642,7370413537,78%988,35
FV230 Canopener101736,8176613545,19%1070,07
Pudel 6753,1862013451,49%1385,77
Churchill VII6468,5243013249,24%671,20
T1 Heavy5398,7941713141,22%639,18
O-Ho81168,3371813153,44%1267,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101731,1868713147,33%1043,20
KV-37812,3257513151,15%1001,17
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81022,1571013141,22%920,86
O-Ni7881,4167713055,38%1132,87
SU-86768,3865113062,31%1149,11
AMX ELC bis5275,0539613050,77%857,13
Challenger7970,2358412847,66%1264,80
LTTB8697,5158412843,75%1121,46
XM69 Hacker112164,8980312843,75%1387,98
Panther7832,9266912751,97%1420,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6568,8344512650,00%875,24
AltProto AMX 30 81112,5670712644,44%1161,82
T-5491025,6562412538,40%781,21
M46 Patton91117,2768512549,60%965,74
A-447675,5252812443,55%919,36
NC 70 Błyskawica101527,3458012338,21%883,84
Panhard EBR 909537,9059912346,34%573,15
Centurion Action X101465,8560111936,13%867,69
VK 30.01 (D)6790,3863611954,62%1612,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007669,4557111849,15%969,98
Panther II8841,0455411638,79%845,65
Type 5 Heavy101401,9966511539,13%750,40
G.W. Tiger91310,1463411440,35%1092,12
Object 277101540,0469211442,98%1013,95
Comet7677,0457411346,02%953,32
SU-14-17864,8065311356,64%1176,65
Executor112169,1881411251,79%1437,33
CS-5991357,8073911149,55%1309,54
E 7591497,2670110937,61%1174,34
T-45 282,7222210753,27%260,82
KV-137304,7138510639,62%205,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101507,9372710443,27%964,01
IS-3-II91304,7866810339,81%970,12
Churchill I5346,2535510238,24%524,52
SMV CC-6781047,3666210248,04%996,51
P.435422,4337710059,00%1208,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8632,415479847,96%995,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481320,087709751,55%1476,49
Taschenratte112266,698869738,14%1187,52
Chimera 81413,078159754,64%1336,97
WZ-1317607,836139656,25%1300,02
AT 86828,716569558,95%1526,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91357,047019245,65%1111,52
KV-15370,553889242,39%542,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5329,083639263,04%713,54
Type 71101719,477129038,89%1017,71
Saryuda 91606,916969043,33%1157,43
Škoda T 245332,903768944,94%791,72
Object 70591408,717248944,94%1142,90
TNH 105/100081062,937018747,13%1158,43
AMX 50 Foch91598,206798744,83%1173,59
Object 268 Version 4101719,936948749,43%1074,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91269,236678641,86%820,75
KB-52 91686,407738444,05%1382,55
T-62A101309,105888333,73%767,68
AMX 67 Imbattable112323,478418351,81%1525,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7672,406108253,66%959,91
M-V-Y101536,636308232,93%829,55
MT-256381,354668145,68%1000,01
ELC EVEN 90 8615,466508150,62%1119,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191489,657958050,00%1178,64
SU-1018806,245617847,44%710,19
AMX AC mle. 488881,465997850,00%795,41
Object 70491674,776587745,45%1135,61
Object 26391493,407107749,35%1204,21
45TP Habicha7973,677067656,58%1444,16
Achilles6656,255447647,37%1186,34
King Tiger (Captured) 71077,537487650,00%1309,19
VK 36.01 (H)6747,956117560,00%1332,90
K-91-PT 91427,096067532,00%1065,77
Black Rock 111952,037927540,00%1133,66
Type T-345389,094407451,35%1035,53
BZ-16681195,847597454,05%1389,42
UDES 1691433,616707244,44%1233,76
T-50543,972207244,44%50,64
BZ-79112022,658027244,44%975,09
40TP Habicha6625,244877147,89%1073,06
FV215b 101382,566367040,00%865,38
P.43 ter71058,107306952,17%1881,48
FV4025 Contriver112147,878146944,93%1218,02
SU-855511,705116762,69%1269,17
IS-2-II8927,586746755,22%972,83
Object 777 Version II 91430,457996749,25%1248,71
T92 8424,285476741,79%537,51
Fantôme 91427,316306741,79%1128,29
WZ-132A9589,775506646,97%649,78
T2881160,156616538,46%1000,50
FV601 Saladin8906,125066530,77%807,66
Object 432U111979,158266552,31%1384,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9651,346126445,31%727,19
SMV CC-567816,006386352,38%1019,05
SU-100M171005,116366347,62%1440,30
P.43 bis6644,375546250,00%1162,70
TS-54 81378,768066241,94%1431,70
T-34-85M 6924,687406261,29%1532,22
AE Phase I 91331,007576245,16%1120,14
WZ-111-1G FT81044,975906142,62%913,00
WZ-111 model 5A101535,536776036,67%931,00
B14156,072905947,46%245,47
T6981075,546885947,46%1186,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5425,934825952,54%1040,60
M415388,433545855,17%548,80
Type 5781262,267225855,17%1318,63
Somua SM 81398,747695846,55%1294,54
SU-14-281281,327115750,88%1459,95
E 5091175,076685749,12%964,57
ST-II101313,746395736,84%641,76
CS-538869,556485651,79%1131,62
KR-1111866,327365632,14%945,11
M5A1 Stuart483,162345547,27%77,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,712375549,09%370,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291062,096625550,91%789,14
AMX 65 t8987,817155453,70%1045,59
59-166373,475245349,06%986,78
Ho-Ri 281260,796805347,17%1242,01
CS-4471009,027275255,77%1593,81
SDP 58 Kilana81101,986505251,92%1078,08
Strv m/425498,184495143,14%1424,89
IS-4101407,927175145,10%868,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,513015158,82%325,22
T-46391,981345048,00%196,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4238,982475046,00%600,01
Crusader6313,783474946,94%738,97
Jagdtiger91526,407044852,08%1277,08
FV3046387,232834831,25%438,87
FV2078819,405894841,67%746,22
Strv 746784,306164757,45%1741,80
25TP KSUST II5482,624374757,45%1335,86
Valentine3228,063434753,19%823,94
Leopard Prototyp A9945,326174742,55%656,57
M3 Lee4187,042654551,11%541,58
Vz. 44-171058,367214548,89%1238,20
MTLS-1G14 3291,804524454,55%1241,77
Ikv 1035326,193974358,14%709,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6575,093814337,21%623,29
Jagdpanzer IV6848,385734245,24%1556,79
Chi-To SP71109,147394266,67%1384,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5292,074154139,02%836,98
O-I Experimental5420,414744160,98%758,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5370,373754139,02%798,66
Panhard AMD 178B6413,855164160,98%1245,66
T-54 ltwt.9884,447414153,66%1279,85
IS-M8833,026184151,22%780,92
T-284249,233504067,50%780,07
WZ-111 model 1-491082,436314035,00%731,29
121101709,136654045,00%1163,39
Tortoise91725,888374055,00%1397,01
Type 4 Chi-To6674,875663956,41%1305,63
STA-18710,876233946,15%793,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 101928,338353946,15%1106,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68487,514823938,46%599,00
Type 6891233,266983844,74%863,67
Panhard EBR 10510469,684563826,32%219,87
FSV Scheme A7802,036523748,65%1147,43
Sherman VC Firefly 6687,655683743,24%1043,78
M41D 8664,465943743,24%1089,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10777,506473647,22%703,56
B.U.G.I.6642,065363554,29%1116,34
Type 95 Heavy4141,112583554,29%340,96
BT-7 artillery 3231,403893557,14%821,89
Covenanter5166,263403450,00%403,98
FV380591061,655833441,18%802,41
Archer5277,703163357,58%542,33
Light Mk. VIC 247,421783345,45%68,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,382913234,38%723,08
T-29 3253,943203250,00%847,82
AMX 404165,872953148,39%454,59
Manticore10677,425213138,71%500,41
Marder 38T4224,172623053,33%444,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79963,875783040,00%581,69
T54E19929,526072944,83%616,30
M8A14189,292642850,00%302,42
Indien-Panzer8889,897032857,14%1130,01
KV-1S6487,295192857,14%813,39
HWK 128411,335572748,15%530,37
Birch Gun4270,273332661,54%1027,12
SU-122A5281,383202650,00%487,07
Bishop5343,323842568,00%756,28
Waffenträger auf E 100102068,086512544,00%1256,19
StuG IV 5293,323402548,00%563,42
113 Beijing Opera 101915,807282540,00%1378,47
14TP4297,504472470,83%1166,19
SU-54367,293452433,33%806,19
113101258,005662433,33%672,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6600,505082441,67%1457,86
T-832 81631,758872450,00%1717,20
Concept 1B 91263,836682425,00%739,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4321,044552365,22%983,90
T-26261,43902339,13%41,86
Char Mle. 75 9722,916132343,48%716,48
Matilda Black Prince 5653,615692343,48%1560,32
M5 Stuart4146,643272236,36%158,18
Wespe393,641412240,91%96,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4377,294542152,38%1108,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6458,625992152,38%1121,15
Vz. 71 Tesák10830,106432050,00%756,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81036,157012060,00%1309,23
P26/404321,583801952,63%823,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91506,847471963,16%1328,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu6745,686321947,37%981,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91365,217191947,37%1118,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B211,111091844,44%31,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,562321850,00%83,60
AT-1233,89661844,44%26,96
D23203,003221758,82%762,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7778,006201752,94%1329,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,292681764,71%559,55
DS PZInż5488,064041735,29%849,39
M2 Medium Tank3138,352371764,71%497,78
WZ-111G FT91666,767251747,06%1191,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519679,766541752,94%838,42
ST vz. 394248,383641662,50%756,14
VK 30.01 (H)5479,694391643,75%1003,01
T-100 LT10735,195581637,50%563,30
LHMTV8452,005261637,50%553,60
VK 30.02 (D)7728,797371464,29%1228,54
Cruiser Mk. II2123,642541450,00%392,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3130,712531442,86%286,02
Hotchkiss EBR7383,934801457,14%659,27
Lorraine 50 t 91017,936641442,86%759,38
TOG II* 6523,934431435,71%626,02
Lago4352,233841338,46%892,25
StuG III Ausf. G5594,854551353,85%1338,41
Cruiser Mk. I193,691651338,46%224,02
XM551 Sheridan10826,236541353,85%828,36
WZ-114 91101,856711338,46%738,22
IMT 81044,465181323,08%790,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,501961250,00%424,63
LT vz. 38375,172691258,33%217,73
Sav m/434259,183421145,45%542,01
VK 28.016419,364611154,55%1086,64
AMX AC mle. 467758,826031154,55%918,03
50TP prototyp 81207,106431040,00%1018,94
M36 Jackson6696,705591060,00%1129,80
Versuchspanzer 5791284,907561050,00%929,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81036,905451040,00%791,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5293,802241030,00%458,98
Cromwell B 61030,007771040,00%2130,64
Caernarvon Action X 81157,008311060,00%1382,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6406,304641050,00%605,21
TS-5 81431,108001090,00%1444,70
Ikv 723193,78304955,56%534,50
MS-1139,5657922,22%0,00
Marder II3141,22227944,44%206,62
Windhund 81219,00604944,44%1123,68
Kampfpanzer 67101468,00785944,44%892,94
Stitch 81091,00853966,67%1282,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 81006,00530922,22%907,86
Rambo 91597,00892955,56%1427,06
Leox 91428,56593922,22%1083,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,75167825,00%161,60
10TP3131,38307850,00%363,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,13253837,50%318,10
WZ-132-1101410,38634837,50%1337,42
LT vz. 352120,86116714,29%330,89
ARL V396187,29290742,86%92,09
T-50-2 6563,00660771,43%1717,17
TT-130M 91481,57633728,57%1002,82
Strv m/40L3242,83302650,00%667,61
D1231,6777616,67%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To7967,83831683,33%1404,51
Durchbruchswagen 24238,50416683,33%642,41
MKA 2122,17270650,00%299,69
Primo Victoria 81094,17769650,00%1272,17
Brennos 81007,00658633,33%984,45
Leichttraktor155,00105540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2103,20158540,00%281,58
SDP 57 Gowika71584,00752560,00%2170,93
T-116 3172,00262560,00%690,42
Matilda LVT 4674,20547540,00%1325,31
Valentine II 4244,60316520,00%564,27
M3 Stuart3166,25442450,00%577,67
Renault FT1118,25144425,00%494,35
M2 Light280,50174450,00%153,46
Panzerjäger I296,00162425,00%121,55
T56 GMC3139,25174425,00%225,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4250,50338450,00%660,82
Black Prince II 7764,00540425,00%767,10
SU-2-122 5515,50331450,00%991,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,67256366,67%414,10
SU-1527932,007893100,00%1379,07
Pvlvv fm/42262,00219366,67%261,00
Type 91 Heavy30,0084333,33%0,00
T3 HMC2100,00157366,67%408,26
Valiant 5587,67825366,67%1304,27
43 M. Toldi III 314,672653100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7924,008223100,00%1150,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,00184250,00%506,81
Strv m/382247,00460250,00%1247,71
Renault NC-31178,50261250,00%251,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,00352250,00%707,91
BZ-58-2 92555,001038250,00%3050,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)264,002262100,00%364,00
FCM 36259,009220,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5759,50747250,00%1536,77
Eclipse 92247,5012622100,00%2275,96
Kolohousenka188,001361100,00%436,54
Strv fm/211161,003921100,00%1045,21
Fiat 30001148,0011510,00%542,38
M14/412117,002651100,00%440,08
M15/423254,003831100,00%761,83
4TP1178,004611100,00%967,82
Sexton II3262,004461100,00%1248,10
Loyd Gun Carriage257,002131100,00%356,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5610,006711100,00%2098,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5676,006541100,00%1452,70
ERAC 105 Proto 90,0018310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6688,006981100,00%2164,54
GSR 3301 Setter7294,0053610,00%396,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-13
Left: 2017-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2018-12-23