RTWA

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48838937155
Ø Tier7,469,789,4610,08
Victories2380048,73%333,33%2054,05%7749,68%
Defeats2450250,17%666,67%1745,95%7850,32%
Draws5361,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1461429,92%333,33%1232,43%4025,81%
Tanks destroyed395370,8150,56280,761510,97
Destruction ratio1,160,831,121,31
Tanks spotted407520,83101,11441,192501,61
Damage dealt1.034,742.323,222.355,952.742,29
Capture points357950,7300,0000,0010,01
Defense points381240,7800,0000,0040,03
Experience486,27703,33936,81926,98
WN71031,90830,511264,541362,38
WN81251,201781,082160,292451,07
Total
Battles48838
Ø Tier7,46
Victories2380048,73%
Defeats2450250,17%
Draws5361,10%
Battles survived1461429,92%
Tanks destroyed395370,81
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted407520,83
Damage dealt1.034,74
Capture points357950,73
Defense points381240,78
Experience486,27
WN71031,90
WN81251,20
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,78
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt2.323,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience703,33
WN7830,51
WN81781,08
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,46
Victories2054,05%
Defeats1745,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed280,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted441,19
Damage dealt2.355,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience936,81
WN71264,54
WN82160,29
Past 30 days
Battles155
Ø Tier10,08
Victories7749,68%
Defeats7850,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4025,81%
Tanks destroyed1510,97
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2501,61
Damage dealt2.742,29
Capture points10,01
Defense points40,03
Experience926,98
WN71362,38
WN82451,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles628000
Victories28445,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32251,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15825,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17022,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.704,070,000,000,00
Capture points6010,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9681,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience716,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles628
Victories28445,22%
Defeats32251,27%
Draws223,50%
Battles survived15825,16%
Tanks destroyed4520,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted17022,71
Damage dealt1.704,07
Capture points6010,96
Defense points9681,54
Experience716,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed271,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points884,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience622,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed271,29
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.343,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points884,19
Experience622,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,440,000,000,00
Capture points91,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt671,44
Capture points91,00
Defense points00,00
Experience474,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories9754,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8245,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6938,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2191,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,310,000,000,00
Capture points990,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3141,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience530,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories9754,19%
Defeats8245,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6938,55%
Tanks destroyed900,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2191,22
Damage dealt695,31
Capture points990,55
Defense points3141,75
Experience530,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4634000
Victories242852,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212645,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws801,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived157533,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39430,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted79841,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.752,630,000,000,00
Capture points65151,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points157483,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles4634
Victories242852,40%
Defeats212645,88%
Draws801,73%
Battles survived157533,99%
Tanks destroyed39430,85
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted79841,72
Damage dealt1.752,63
Capture points65151,41
Defense points157483,40
Experience740,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2159006
Victories119955,53%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats94343,68%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws170,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62128,76%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed18960,8800,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,80
Tanks spotted59092,7400,0000,0030,50
Damage dealt1.797,240,000,003.715,17
Capture points22161,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points37951,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience771,310,000,00538,67
Total
Battles2159
Victories119955,53%
Defeats94343,68%
Draws170,79%
Battles survived62128,76%
Tanks destroyed18960,88
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted59092,74
Damage dealt1.797,24
Capture points22161,03
Defense points37951,76
Experience771,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt3.715,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience538,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (424)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-1S6531,82352940251,32%906,70
T-34-3 8625,53344131041,30%502,78
T25/27602,25338116645,80%676,78
Panhard EBR 105101417,58740114649,30%1894,69
T28 Prototype8904,43385110247,10%823,26
IS-38901,7441173246,04%873,56
T309806,4336470345,38%474,75
M36 Jackson6537,5730064348,68%779,49
Leopard 1102502,3775363551,18%2240,83
E 100101294,6147759847,32%855,52
Caernarvon8696,9635657843,08%572,23
Jagdpanther7730,6837356048,39%888,86
T25 AT7662,3734755148,46%739,47
ST-I91106,7643448345,55%846,13
Jagdtiger9937,9336747641,60%537,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81227,1053147148,41%1249,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91012,7740047043,19%741,68
STA-18698,1237346142,30%687,14
TOG II* 6645,4036645250,22%1031,45
STB-1102153,9679643551,03%1801,33
M10 Wolverine5375,3726043250,46%737,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81870,2398642959,21%2570,99
Ferdinand8905,4742742243,36%771,35
Tiger II8853,4441941246,60%806,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8776,7039440639,16%635,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81560,6277538252,36%1917,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7570,2032836641,53%668,23
Black Prince7608,4236636545,48%624,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8563,7440635548,17%866,59
E 759867,5338934447,67%609,98
IS-7101818,3960233941,89%1310,61
T-1091041,0037131339,94%743,49
T-448732,1043231244,55%822,21
KV-48736,9839628850,35%722,76
Churchill I5404,7927827847,84%703,24
Tiger (P)7653,9335427539,27%616,63
Object 260 103288,79101027352,75%2928,89
IS-4101596,5853626340,68%1081,35
T-1506552,1436125847,67%817,72
CS-63102462,7981425250,00%2089,18
IS7743,8442524945,38%824,33
T404271,2625124649,19%550,19
Panhard EBR 909741,6456324546,12%1089,39
TVP T 50/51102243,7973824248,76%1947,70
VK 30.01 (P)6471,5229924049,17%660,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68737,0449623751,90%1411,72
KV-37742,2645423549,79%847,60
Tiger I7823,1645022744,49%935,98
T-100 LT101483,8878722448,21%1933,86
SU-130PM 81679,8974822255,86%1903,87
Cromwell6469,8435321943,84%803,12
Object 907 102780,6794921953,88%2417,66
Vz. 55102982,9391221550,70%2681,44
Jagdpanzer IV6412,8326721444,86%552,12
KV-15353,7626120944,50%508,61
VK 28.016179,5326820649,51%318,87
Type 4 Chi-To6450,2227420147,26%693,35
Churchill VII6447,4829920048,00%632,59
T-437606,6735819949,25%818,28
VK 36.01 (H)6488,3731019251,04%673,99
Super Conqueror102385,1381118847,87%1911,57
Object 261101552,1568818647,85%1292,14
Škoda T 56 81857,8886818659,68%2025,39
Conqueror91025,1351818242,86%725,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5267,4622918148,62%540,04
M18 Hellcat6468,3726418048,33%659,42
Object 140102002,6478917858,99%1818,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101708,0646717441,38%998,59
Škoda T 256350,4133017248,84%508,97
T-34-856538,3835617247,67%926,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102261,3278217051,76%2027,10
Kranvagn102865,9981916844,05%2605,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5234,5718716742,51%397,38
UDES 15/16102670,3584815750,96%2345,07
T110E4101203,3037115632,69%555,67
StuG III Ausf. G5363,5824415448,70%722,31
KV-856493,6235015146,36%714,27
Object 268 Version 4102406,7073414946,31%1807,34
Object 277102563,8084514653,42%2290,40
Škoda T 5091286,6863114547,59%1077,70
Prototipo Standard B91600,0167114041,43%1469,49
M8A14273,4825013857,25%653,97
Type 5 Ke-Ho4213,1920113555,56%615,97
Manticore101316,1977913450,00%1626,15
Char Futur 4 91936,0274213050,77%1782,90
SU-1006528,3734412955,04%858,79
Object 430U102327,8277712850,00%1910,13
Object 43091522,1063912547,20%1380,38
M446565,8036912248,36%827,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102718,6792012158,68%2493,73
Centurion Action X102885,5391611751,28%2838,12
T-505196,6723611750,43%542,04
Type 98 Ke-Ni3156,7116611448,25%497,13
Maus101979,5765011139,64%1301,38
Black Rock 113538,98105111151,35%2766,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102840,9784610950,46%2357,40
Concept No. 5102730,7884010850,93%2388,11
T-345324,6427410554,29%794,10
M53/M5591184,5061510345,63%1017,62
UDES 1691368,3467710249,02%1241,33
Hotchkiss EBR7627,8749510053,00%1376,60
Object 274a 81438,0778510049,00%1821,08
Super Hellcat 7934,2956210051,00%1483,74
AMX 50 B102664,737889943,43%2146,11
Vz. 71 Tesák102142,529329956,57%2825,88
Leopard Prototyp A91810,597929953,54%1824,46
Grille 15102791,748169955,56%2178,23
Strv 103B102305,547219753,61%1642,46
T 55A 92232,638999250,00%2339,08
T288725,453439138,46%466,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81270,856768944,94%1539,70
Emil II91862,938188852,27%1714,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7462,973458838,64%700,09
Strv 103-092225,817968654,65%2219,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101572,928068650,00%1969,46
Ares 90103688,7710988658,14%3713,00
IS-3A 81496,588448660,47%1704,64
T56 GMC3198,412248558,82%631,33
T78 6988,426838551,76%1547,05
SU-10181152,996068345,78%1169,52
T675323,652368351,81%589,03
AE Phase I 91841,108218353,01%1728,37
M40/M4381249,486778056,25%1434,29
Leo7783,285107960,76%1271,16
M415285,822177838,46%219,45
FV4005 Stage II102532,837757855,13%2058,68
SU-1527768,764297648,68%1018,79
FV215b (183) 102065,876837643,42%1521,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,232617564,00%363,06
SU-855354,152587448,65%674,50
UDES 0381356,866497447,30%1474,02
M48A5 Patton102701,979837460,81%2479,91
BZ-75103077,369937356,16%2377,74
SU-100M17877,355447163,38%1383,78
P.44 Pantera8967,005777045,71%1202,21
UDES 14 Alt 581339,207017051,43%1694,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,462076847,06%614,55
TNH T Vz. 5191535,436786841,18%1229,78
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7175,652886836,76%64,25
T-284252,702216749,25%638,58
T2 Medium Tank2118,421446750,75%480,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91344,097126750,75%1358,54
T92 HMC101354,435626738,81%979,20
M24 Chaffee5348,003516660,61%1315,23
Mars 82192,9210156645,45%2985,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81627,927766544,62%1841,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8839,707266453,13%1696,35
M127736,704946353,97%933,86
XM69 Hacker113700,6310836353,97%2831,93
BZ-79113645,0610126246,77%2326,13
Matilda4232,512076154,10%523,12
AMX 50 Foch92792,6410446154,10%2811,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191713,778726056,67%1842,52
Ares 8592464,1510666051,67%2739,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,591835850,00%386,81
AMX 50 12092017,166255844,83%2241,97
G.W. Panther7923,975795853,45%1197,11
FV230 Canopener102988,839635851,72%2229,29
Ikv 1035339,932415747,37%649,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs494,112005756,14%218,89
CS-5991386,636905749,12%1269,69
Char Mle. 75 91915,818525743,86%2751,13
Panhard AMD 178B6456,345125653,57%1345,92
T-29 3391,794455662,50%1737,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102809,078995648,21%2573,72
Emil I81287,966805538,18%1259,69
T-549889,555455545,45%696,93
IS-2-II81193,156665545,45%1365,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,761615440,74%190,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 103931,9811765358,49%3182,42
M3 Stuart3123,621835257,69%404,94
Crusader6288,063665145,10%732,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,251935145,10%182,12
Comet7697,145245046,00%1009,01
SU-85B4279,842475052,00%638,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102665,807935054,00%2031,15
T110E5103182,6310614955,10%3056,66
T82 HMC4341,123354953,06%1094,89
E 65 Zwilling 82303,5911184957,14%2573,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92344,9610244955,10%2264,34
TNH 105/100081243,906354841,67%1333,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6638,464674858,33%1201,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7628,884554854,17%854,12
LTTB8524,535364746,81%823,43
AMX 13 757875,268014652,17%2330,20
T54E192063,139004652,17%1974,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92195,207854650,00%1936,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102610,139154650,00%2102,50
Type 619777,424814546,67%564,33
K-91-PT 92345,299334553,33%2655,30
T-50-2 6445,894574553,33%1144,21
AMX 50 10081219,826304438,64%1246,66
LPT-67 Šelma91765,489194463,64%2967,21
LTP 3167,281444337,21%576,48
SDP 58 Kilana82203,769294245,24%2571,10
Object 70492908,9310944269,05%3372,41
T1E6 227,67584235,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5582736,0013464163,41%3179,63
Hummel6732,835954060,00%1162,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007358,603064042,50%307,68
T-463182,481984057,50%757,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91952,057614060,00%1905,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,883094050,00%843,29
M2 Light2133,561833946,15%388,71
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792438,389463958,97%2445,19
T14 5249,392163839,47%222,22
B.U.G.I.6640,434323754,05%1081,64
E 50 Ausf. M102033,166903745,95%1490,67
FV4004 Conway92455,689673759,46%2569,57
CS-67 Szakal112930,587843633,33%2231,09
T9592517,8110403666,67%2536,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,69623542,86%16,47
T110E3102165,497753557,14%1521,70
AMX ELC bis5403,685003458,82%1547,02
T376283,593193455,88%702,76
FV227 Conceiver81677,799153455,88%1944,70
BT-7 artillery 3343,684173458,82%1335,57
Grille5553,823703345,45%1163,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92424,3910373363,64%2623,54
Object 26391916,218883360,61%1950,33
Tortoise92095,6110343363,64%2291,02
M10 RBFM 5630,675073342,42%1202,69
AMX 12 t6383,284963256,25%977,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,391343148,39%475,30
Vz. 64 Blesk81543,8710013154,84%3145,13
M46 Patton92328,429293141,94%2357,34
Ares 7582216,2912153151,61%3238,96
Renault FT172,331183033,33%168,78
MT-256347,633323036,67%853,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191645,807183033,33%1174,96
Object 703 Version II 82081,9310863053,33%2723,64
Type 5 Heavy104111,729812937,93%3355,07
Type T-345297,383342962,07%811,50
Centurion Mk. I81254,108212948,28%1566,35
T57 Heavy102626,559192958,62%2264,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81834,437352857,14%2030,67
FV229 Contender92643,8612282864,29%3148,51
WZ-12092990,8111542755,56%3495,54
VK 30.02 (D)71276,638442755,56%2457,41
Vz. 63P113443,929752642,31%2415,10
VK 100.01 (P)81146,465542669,23%1454,58
B14301,683442556,00%861,32
Škoda T 1771256,049622560,00%3127,70
Object 268103075,728802548,00%2453,97
Kunze Panzer 92361,689282556,00%2679,08
Object 268 Version V 102305,247742556,00%1711,22
Leichttraktor177,291312458,33%273,85
Leox 92737,4611352458,33%2756,05
CS-538869,226402347,83%970,64
E 5092122,618462352,17%2216,01
T1 Cunningham166,091072240,91%139,95
Strv 746309,502312231,82%284,29
Ho-Ri 192848,2710482254,55%2513,80
SU-76G FT4328,732742263,64%797,07
M26 Pershing81645,527892147,62%2254,15
SU-76M4156,711782142,86%212,15
Covenanter5285,334562157,14%1014,10
ISU-15281190,867412161,90%1410,35
LTG7928,488362166,67%2549,63
Ares 90 C112607,388482142,86%1762,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81430,487062138,10%1524,30
Versuchspanzer 5792413,529622152,38%2121,68
P.43 bis61038,757792060,00%2031,83
Sav m/434214,253152060,00%562,81
TBT 92463,9510982070,00%2271,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81306,307742045,00%1494,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8405,553772060,00%397,93
P.435278,632161926,32%511,67
53TP Markowskiego81505,219131968,42%1793,86
Carro d'assalto P.8871317,217821952,63%2214,45
Pz.Kpfw. I292,681641936,84%149,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292454,7811011866,67%2388,54
AMX 67 Imbattable113239,567451822,22%2288,36
Object 777 Version II 91955,228411838,89%1745,97
Lorraine 40 t 81773,837651822,22%2042,76
Škoda T 24586,351891770,59%262,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,24961735,29%79,38
Ikv 723202,531561735,29%353,59
AMX 13 909784,414791747,06%972,79
Valentine3256,943021741,18%812,53
M3G FT3157,061601741,18%231,06
FV224 Chopper72369,6513401758,82%4638,83
CS-447717,944451643,75%870,82
121B 102833,9410491668,75%2754,60
SU-14-28952,136551546,67%890,92
SU-86702,535621546,67%983,91
Object 252U 81731,338421566,67%2196,15
Cobra 92815,2013241586,67%3130,11
P26/404261,072831435,71%513,54
Vz. 44-171186,438431457,14%1574,38
T6981533,219381464,29%2194,96
L-60 259,291771478,57%307,68
14TP4273,462961353,85%951,95
Strv S1 8473,082651338,46%190,76
40TP Habicha6420,673001250,00%577,60
WZ-1317810,505901266,67%2104,26
Type 586700,504991225,00%1371,07
VK 30.02 (M)61025,427211241,67%2317,31
D1250,271071154,55%126,81
25TP KSUST II5501,554551154,55%1152,97
AT 1581465,368441154,55%1573,82
Birch Gun4133,001211136,36%217,50
CS-52 LIS 81661,098311145,45%2122,28
MTLS-1G14 3218,823051172,73%941,22
T-127 3255,552681172,73%1048,96
Type 64 6250,002491127,27%280,31
Cruiser Mk. I1189,802061040,00%862,29
AT 77847,105341040,00%775,82
S-517767,33610933,33%691,32
T34 8647,33282922,22%410,62
AMX 50 Foch B103686,891245977,78%3436,64
Object 752 92877,001286977,78%3244,98
T-45 2100,89207944,44%252,73
T7 Combat Car 247,33136944,44%59,59
Somua SM 82118,44817933,33%1914,27
LT vz. 383122,38171850,00%357,63
Strv m/425362,38267837,50%659,15
DS PZInż5522,75566850,00%1246,52
M2 Medium Tank3111,63137862,50%350,13
Cruiser Mk. II2332,75328862,50%1819,45
FV217 Badger103476,001019862,50%2949,30
StuG IV 5474,13324850,00%1220,57
T803112374,00696825,00%1349,24
D23165,00180742,86%440,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 247,86124742,86%47,79
Renault Otsu1114,00203742,86%309,30
ST vz. 394109,00110714,29%66,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6747,00545742,86%1290,67
AMX 404187,00304742,86%533,75
SU-182118,57137742,86%504,95
Valentine AT4175,14228771,43%504,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,86204742,86%593,80
AMX 65 t8853,43559742,86%728,13
Renault FT 75 BS2131,17147650,00%655,33
10TP376,33159683,33%281,96
P.43 ter7865,33650650,00%1257,51
T1 HMC266,3369633,33%109,03
45TP Habicha71218,50711650,00%1523,78
M3 Lee4161,67192633,33%311,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,00282650,00%850,04
Panther II8551,67446666,67%704,87
BZ-1668752,50483616,67%558,25
Chimera 81525,83682633,33%1162,57
Kolohousenka173,0070520,00%106,52
Type 95 Ha-Go219,80123580,00%261,00
Panther7833,40691560,00%1338,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,80180560,00%440,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,80382560,00%621,04
M5A1 Stuart4305,00280540,00%767,47
Panzerjäger I2206,80222540,00%617,45
121101831,00699540,00%1277,05
AMX 38362,80193580,00%261,00
T-26G FT2145,80175540,00%299,15
Ho-Ri 3103476,0012785100,00%2939,10
BZ-6891501,20978580,00%1502,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4475,60425580,00%1804,40
GSOR the TANK 91581,40756560,00%1664,71
Matilda Black Prince 5196,6011250,00%190,83
Strv m/382157,00209475,00%732,37
L6/402166,50268450,00%488,91
Strv m/40L3102,50165425,00%93,67
Lago4291,25527475,00%1048,00
T207809,50605450,00%1082,66
T3 HMC258,0084425,00%0,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4356,25562475,00%1466,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2122,50130450,00%352,92
T71 CMCD7250,00300425,00%250,34
HWK 128320,25290425,00%261,70
Patton the Tank 91885,50714425,00%1948,74
Saryuda 92792,751005475,00%2639,43
M4A1 FL 10 6963,75740450,00%1739,18
Fantôme 92502,75986450,00%3435,84
M15/423285,333303100,00%949,24
7TP2316,33231333,33%1004,31
Lorraine 39L AM33,67106366,67%261,00
M5 Stuart4289,33432333,33%677,84
Marder II3145,67154333,33%206,36
60G FT5236,33297366,67%465,95
Indien-Panzer81399,67808366,67%1658,11
AT 15A 7826,67551333,33%797,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,004220,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5104,508820,00%0,00
MS-1180,507220,00%168,51
M75158,00244250,00%362,94
Wespe3263,00254250,00%849,55
BDR G1 B5262,00309250,00%312,92
AMX M4 mle. 457488,005182100,00%579,82
Churchill Gun Carrier60,005020,00%0,00
Bishop5159,0013120,00%58,03
Marder 38T4255,0013320,00%414,59
Nashorn6726,00412250,00%1308,10
FCM 362139,002402100,00%651,24
IS-M8193,00437250,00%125,77
Windhund 81430,0044220,00%1262,11
T-34 with L-11 4606,508752100,00%2549,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4174,00215250,00%338,68
MKA 2342,006232100,00%1746,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6462,5031820,00%1055,85
M22 Locust 3306,0035220,00%1067,11
KV-220-2 5691,50805250,00%1440,25
FCM 2C 3125,009220,00%86,12
ISU-122S 71253,5033720,00%1504,66
43 M. Toldi III 345,507520,00%0,00
Strv fm/21143,007510,00%0,00
Fiat 3000184,007710,00%153,86
LT vz. 35280,001931100,00%368,59
4TP11,007210,00%3,10
Renault NC-31133,001551100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3140,0011810,00%107,87
Panzerwagen 39 30,003010,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2119,001651100,00%469,42
Alecto4771,0024110,00%2506,57
Charioteer80,0021210,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3100,006091100,00%386,92
AMR 35 2108,0011310,00%236,07
Primo Victoria 8726,0052210,00%580,87
M3 Light 3774,0012091100,00%6090,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3303,005491100,00%1273,05
T92 8919,0010341100,00%1938,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 71896,00125610,00%3506,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001511100,00%261,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4450,0040510,00%933,51
Straussler V–4/40 30,004510,00%0,00
Chi-Go 72842,0097810,00%4428,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2015-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-08
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-30
Left: 2018-01-29