Raptor_989

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69176065442
Ø Tier7,980,009,038,49
Victories3338648,26%00,00%3249,23%22851,58%
Defeats3481050,32%00,00%3046,15%20546,38%
Draws9801,42%00,00%34,62%92,04%
Battles survived1839826,60%00,00%2640,00%15334,62%
Tanks destroyed540600,7800,00821,264581,04
Destruction ratio1,060,002,101,58
Tanks spotted483780,7000,00440,682960,67
Damage dealt1.178,470,001.821,851.780,84
Capture points400460,5800,0000,001810,41
Defense points231720,3300,00160,251800,41
Experience622,610,00827,92818,01
WN7958,020,001287,731292,21
WN81209,080,001830,571790,33
Total
Battles69176
Ø Tier7,98
Victories3338648,26%
Defeats3481050,32%
Draws9801,42%
Battles survived1839826,60%
Tanks destroyed540600,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted483780,70
Damage dealt1.178,47
Capture points400460,58
Defense points231720,33
Experience622,61
WN7958,02
WN81209,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,03
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3046,15%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived2640,00%
Tanks destroyed821,26
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted440,68
Damage dealt1.821,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,25
Experience827,92
WN71287,73
WN81830,57
Past 30 days
Battles442
Ø Tier8,49
Victories22851,58%
Defeats20546,38%
Draws92,04%
Battles survived15334,62%
Tanks destroyed4581,04
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted2960,67
Damage dealt1.780,84
Capture points1810,41
Defense points1800,41
Experience818,01
WN71292,21
WN81790,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1401000
Victories69949,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70250,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49835,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8020,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11910,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,310,000,000,00
Capture points32512,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points53433,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience642,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1401
Victories69949,89%
Defeats70250,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived49835,55%
Tanks destroyed8020,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted11910,85
Damage dealt1.064,31
Capture points32512,32
Defense points53433,81
Experience642,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435000
Victories17339,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24556,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15134,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,520,000,000,00
Capture points5701,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2140,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience400,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles435
Victories17339,77%
Defeats24556,32%
Draws173,91%
Battles survived15134,71%
Tanks destroyed2390,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3750,86
Damage dealt732,52
Capture points5701,31
Defense points2140,49
Experience400,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed90,29
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted300,97
Damage dealt1.398,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,23
Experience472,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81304,55679670147,65%1411,40
SU-130PM 81438,97743460050,13%1545,27
T34 8809,78516290045,76%754,11
GSOR 1008 81744,27868275154,53%2089,73
Grille 15101703,13622227947,30%1176,98
XM57 81931,01907210154,36%1947,71
Charioteer Nomad 81569,78783199451,10%1783,67
Lorraine 40 t 81103,94607165647,89%1242,02
FV4005 Stage II101468,69593146948,60%1077,67
KV-26669,30498110950,23%1127,49
Charioteer81369,65708108950,60%1546,84
SU-122-44 7799,4353094949,21%984,16
T3091587,7169492847,74%1375,73
SU-14-281002,5651591446,72%1029,15
DBV-152 102286,6672789151,07%1620,24
KV-1S6380,2436480648,51%545,24
KV-15278,2425279143,99%353,47
Škoda T 56 81548,7180678250,38%1517,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101707,5359270946,83%1151,43
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81260,1767465548,40%1351,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81246,8364665046,31%1207,13
IS-38948,4264263547,72%941,70
ISU-15281227,5962761848,71%1208,02
S-517684,7150158452,40%796,83
Strv 103B101625,2463958449,32%1114,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6544,5945753348,59%789,75
AMBT 81489,9277749146,84%1713,13
Škoda T 40 6505,9044446749,46%856,92
IS-7101346,9461046541,94%917,33
T-1091102,2163643951,25%969,01
T-448734,5856742245,73%813,00
FV4004 Conway91332,8464941349,15%1153,99
KV-856428,2937241151,58%577,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8458,8545839645,20%618,62
T110E4101693,8366539249,49%1133,71
ELC EVEN 90 8614,5261437544,80%1072,22
KV-37586,1541333243,98%538,38
Forest Spirit 81476,4775632745,87%1498,15
T-549969,6053131341,53%757,40
Emil II91300,2957831049,68%1100,14
WZ-111G FT91484,0665631048,39%1174,93
T-34-85M 6751,0354631048,39%1142,14
CS-52 LIS 81191,6470130645,42%1293,42
AC 4 Experimental 6453,2537930647,39%657,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8807,2957329046,21%883,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81194,0168628345,58%1322,51
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7687,3546527444,89%796,39
Tiger (P)7790,7852826849,63%950,77
M56 Scorpion 7961,6563726847,39%1316,24
212A91166,7950326746,07%1048,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101570,2864526445,08%1129,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81468,7769626146,36%1283,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 8764,6657425744,36%829,16
IS7774,1145525446,46%915,23
ST-I91272,8361625448,43%1132,48
Object 43091273,4865023848,74%1042,03
TVP T 50/51101191,4350923738,40%701,54
Löwe 81108,3469123643,64%1149,59
T54E191462,2660723445,30%1345,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5287,9037923452,14%629,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81302,5776222751,54%1540,04
Prototipo Standard B91481,2768122650,00%1306,87
Kranvagn101474,4765122540,89%922,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81398,1278322154,30%1461,97
Emil I8897,1754121847,25%854,66
Object 261101163,7660721652,31%995,53
121B 101399,2766121248,11%975,90
E 75 TS 81120,0172421152,13%1204,10
T92 HMC101168,7053820443,14%984,70
E 7591670,1475120448,04%1471,20
TVP VTU Koncept8625,2248419644,90%604,38
Jagdtiger91641,7556319646,94%1386,69
T57 Heavy101617,3965519644,90%1070,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8471,6542719638,27%324,11
T-1506413,4834519347,15%494,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191256,8168918851,06%1256,98
KV-48770,5961118751,34%761,61
Škoda T 5091376,9259518549,73%1255,70
T-437499,3445018551,89%649,75
Matilda IV 5286,4536718551,35%587,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8525,7854718451,63%868,03
Škoda T 256457,1043218144,75%705,93
Leopard 1101432,7562018044,44%977,48
Cobra 91580,7274217948,04%1422,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101473,7661517741,81%1083,73
Tiger II8678,9150917644,32%561,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007691,1255017546,86%1009,82
GSOR 1010 FB 81358,1273917352,60%1593,92
Cromwell B 6468,9447316845,24%695,15
Ferdinand81091,6053816645,78%986,69
Cromwell6557,9654616250,62%1064,29
Leo7668,1754416246,91%916,60
Churchill III 5264,0742615850,00%356,83
T698829,8957515650,00%884,83
KV-137436,6539115447,40%501,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,4220715150,99%255,60
Centurion Action X101434,7761814742,86%950,34
E 100101708,2573914252,11%1312,24
Object 70491553,9464513743,07%1084,89
Centurion Mk. I8853,3761813652,94%1037,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,3017213346,62%67,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,8466313145,80%1175,42
M53/M5591164,5462013147,33%1111,92
P.43 ter7737,1651712846,09%1035,14
WZ-113G FT101469,7257812742,52%825,14
T28 Prototype81117,4765612748,03%1152,38
Object 277101527,5665612343,90%1053,51
M54 Renegade 81157,1767112339,84%988,31
M40/M4381108,6863912050,00%1246,01
Bisonte C45 81195,6374311946,22%1154,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8983,9764811848,31%984,62
T-34-2G FT7734,9343911744,44%913,84
P.44 Pantera8953,8758111640,52%1016,31
Object 140101317,3760411646,55%924,75
IS-M8761,1855811641,38%658,85
TS-5 81168,8361711338,05%1002,57
Strv 746518,7645910850,00%887,33
UDES 15/16101442,9959610730,84%881,62
T71 DA7553,5346010450,00%1012,22
122 TM 81253,9173310451,92%1352,94
M127730,5854310352,43%868,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691392,7670810247,06%1249,27
Type 586524,8340410238,24%773,39
T-28487,7315310150,50%101,32
IS-4101513,356689844,90%1006,92
Comet7519,775029752,58%736,02
WZ-111-1G FT81023,495549742,27%965,17
Object 70591560,107249744,33%1425,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7583,885069651,04%815,09
Leopard Prototyp A91462,026929647,92%1321,59
Tiger I7694,414719546,32%782,39
T9591610,787129453,19%1290,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,283769442,55%747,98
LT-432 8590,575739345,16%874,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91564,087289243,48%1333,36
Škoda T 245180,122338940,45%230,78
AMX 13 909907,076878862,50%1379,14
T25/27778,475568850,00%1110,97
Spähpanzer SP I C7596,334818541,18%1035,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5316,163618541,18%588,87
M446550,703908451,19%870,48
VK 16.02 Leopard592,832258342,17%46,59
60TP Lewandowskiego101656,916708246,34%1039,01
Char Futur 4 91653,527968149,38%1563,24
T-54 first prototype 81098,787997956,96%1517,89
Bretagne Panther 6986,447127948,10%1830,91
FV3046453,344257746,75%660,74
UDES 1691344,537677652,63%1291,25
ST vz. 394111,681567341,10%99,82
Coccodrillo 101885,697857147,89%1281,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91549,176517149,30%1349,20
Object 705A101400,706707147,89%921,70
T110E3101685,016717050,00%1109,11
E 509886,775936939,13%564,65
Kunze Panzer 91395,627296952,17%1287,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91528,506846842,65%1263,78
AMX M4 mle. 54101358,346506740,30%801,22
UDES 14 Alt 581187,777016651,52%1519,45
Bishop5336,973406640,91%537,14
M18 Hellcat6657,125196552,31%1095,18
VK 36.01 (H)6491,144536442,19%682,24
AMX 13 757665,735536446,88%1343,68
WZ-131G FT6684,333936442,19%1040,47
FV38059872,215586349,21%736,30
Vz. 55101696,296916246,77%1062,47
59-166422,194066245,16%1081,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101789,816056235,48%1143,73
Stridsyxa 81413,107786152,46%1365,70
Object 430U101430,037416058,33%1134,67
WZ-1317596,535285844,83%1088,92
T2881194,417365848,28%1252,96
FV2078823,845585540,00%842,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68454,714855540,00%552,37
TNH T Vz. 5191853,118425450,00%1750,16
E 50 Ausf. M101413,376435444,44%937,06
Super Conqueror101876,119115466,67%1500,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101434,917385453,70%1051,81
IS-27879,576005352,83%1048,48
AMX 12 t6512,684435345,28%1382,39
Maus101536,467485248,08%1077,60
Pz.Kpfw. I267,041655248,08%114,57
K-91101241,526435248,08%853,89
T 55A 91248,237095242,31%970,75
Concept No. 5101562,086135139,22%988,25
TNH 105/100081010,526605046,00%1096,28
T675376,642685052,00%744,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 91687,808125056,00%1443,51
T-34-85 Rudy 61112,827885056,00%2063,94
Challenger7954,596314953,06%1374,99
Super Hellcat 7808,065634946,94%1080,92
VK 30.01 (P)6536,254964845,83%813,40
53TP Markowskiego81218,176954751,06%1390,92
Leichttraktor1110,512074761,70%503,68
M75244,893784748,94%765,43
Achilles6670,325624751,06%1179,86
AMX 13 10510847,215324742,55%738,87
AMX 13 57 7638,136274748,94%1124,86
M48A5 Patton101300,246744645,65%858,03
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91375,487324643,48%1230,00
SFAC 105 8932,525284639,13%636,98
T-46386,131524553,33%225,93
BZT-70 102160,607654546,67%1198,38
Covenanter585,141894443,18%35,71
STB-1101279,657044355,81%912,40
M10 RBFM 5582,075624348,84%1199,14
Rinoceronte101681,456874245,24%1041,96
M415416,484144264,29%687,68
Caernarvon Action X 8927,806774146,34%913,60
T216306,583574040,00%580,73
VK 100.01 (P)81366,507274047,50%1580,67
Caernarvon81077,726763938,46%1099,05
Object 430 Version II9913,695403941,03%590,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6988,827043948,72%1673,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6828,386543953,85%1350,52
40TP Habicha6563,844643844,74%953,65
WZ-1328482,394413834,21%536,30
AMX 50 1209980,585193839,47%574,71
Turán III prototípus 5568,794853847,37%1321,30
1108789,546013743,24%638,88
Valentine AT4112,761333743,24%81,49
Object 780 101313,196963745,95%790,62
VK 28.016181,063483647,22%319,33
Strv 103-091167,695973545,71%881,33
CC-46 Pancernik 91831,149043560,00%1474,54
Object 41681334,407363548,57%1808,94
M2 Medium Tank355,211303450,00%88,23
SU-76G FT4330,853023470,59%819,64
60G FT5440,713743444,12%794,70
Chrysler K GF 81082,247453450,00%1147,02
M4A1 FL 10 6838,767053452,94%1406,22
STA-18898,736343345,45%982,79
45TP Habicha7965,826783351,52%1252,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101025,525813342,42%741,08
Crusader6167,062413250,00%313,60
G.W. Panther7824,596063250,00%895,69
Kolohousenka162,191213151,61%141,91
Cruiser Mk. III374,161213141,94%84,97
Birch Gun4143,452423138,71%271,44
XM66F 81119,457063154,84%1116,21
DZT-159 91281,616583141,94%902,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,171013046,67%83,36
LT vz. 38362,131503050,00%115,38
T-262161,371943053,33%749,61
Ikv 1035286,113212846,43%507,29
Indien-Panzer81024,436982864,29%1331,19
Turtle Mk. I 8791,255462846,43%569,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81160,546602842,86%1153,90
AMX 50 B101017,305202729,63%427,46
Nashorn6632,524302740,74%828,53
Hotchkiss EBR7439,675292737,04%661,17
VK 75.01 (K) 8930,416112744,44%843,77
VK 168.01 (P) 81197,046452653,85%1242,47
E 25 7525,354372634,62%436,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8784,045312630,77%646,61
IS-2-II8953,485712544,00%930,97
Lion 101729,206732548,00%1302,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91812,138792466,67%1760,56
Type 63 81469,048432445,83%1793,77
StuG IV 5306,172652425,00%463,23
Lago4261,303282343,48%638,52
M5A1 Stuart4226,652202343,48%595,31
Loyd Gun Carriage270,431132360,87%387,99
SPHT 91587,878062347,83%1041,91
Ikv 90 Typ B71200,596342240,91%1734,73
UDES 0381262,417092268,18%1436,62
Panhard EBR 909471,365492240,91%449,99
M-IV-Y 81430,778532250,00%1589,25
Object 274a 81334,387872142,86%1622,06
T-103 8978,905132123,81%678,93
Strv m/40L3138,302872055,00%368,63
121101344,655762050,00%912,82
Škoda T 27 81276,207972060,00%1712,91
IS-5 (Object 730) 8960,056602040,00%900,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,37941952,63%101,26
Alecto486,051511952,63%113,25
AMX ELC bis5261,003271931,58%650,59
WZ-120G FT 91859,798951963,16%1632,10
50TP prototyp 8796,335611838,89%552,25
105 leFH18B2 5625,224311850,00%1138,78
Sexton II349,67751816,67%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6754,225331844,44%1386,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4115,001791850,00%182,58
25TP KSUST II5250,353841764,71%565,42
G.W. Tiger9876,595731747,06%631,35
Tiger-Maus 91556,717741752,94%1503,13
IS-3A Peregrine 81023,766761741,18%773,83
M5 Stuart4118,063071637,50%71,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4181,004321662,50%622,35
Mäuschen91447,317761656,25%1216,85
T78 6688,635751643,75%836,52
Fantôme 91684,137761643,75%1386,08
T1 Cunningham181,801431546,67%307,51
Ikv 723186,401961540,00%318,53
Sav m/434190,872661546,67%347,99
M8A14349,203191553,33%880,51
T82 HMC4171,933401560,00%520,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91702,076551540,00%1302,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4313,403291526,67%748,35
T-28E with F-30 4417,004661546,67%851,44
M3 Stuart353,931121421,43%0,00
Grille5747,214841442,86%1705,04
AMX 50 Foch B101439,216821442,86%841,68
Object 777 Version II 91369,298401457,14%1238,30
L-60 2133,573311464,29%810,39
AMX 404170,622671353,85%527,89
T-45 2133,151991338,46%385,90
Ambassador 91316,547741353,85%918,22
LT vz. 35294,251281241,67%190,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7913,337051241,67%1457,50
WZ-1209477,926441258,33%367,08
Pvlvv fm/42288,921481250,00%247,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,172131233,33%345,16
T2 Medium Tank252,33941241,67%10,26
FV215b 101213,587521258,33%970,34
AE Phase I 91461,836721233,33%1259,94
CS-538661,554611127,27%550,20
AMX 383112,181951163,64%326,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 101825,186911136,36%892,10
Object 268101528,825581136,36%802,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8740,557241172,73%825,56
Object 752 91798,107771040,00%1313,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81145,707801070,00%1365,48
Strv S1 81117,906001050,00%1036,07
TBT 91330,506391040,00%852,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81041,804741010,00%992,91
Dicker Max 61370,308051060,00%2695,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81085,607171060,00%1144,64
SU-1527887,67563933,33%1196,64
A-447666,33595955,56%1010,00
M4 Improved 5443,89473955,56%1000,76
Waffenträger auf E 100101367,44482933,33%614,43
KV-220-2 5751,78812955,56%1494,07
FV226 Contradictious 81421,22859944,44%1441,90
Type 64 6402,56505933,33%619,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,13192837,50%416,64
M3 Lee455,38117850,00%97,90
T110E5101200,50760862,50%824,96
FV217 Badger101150,50302825,00%507,14
Durendal 101305,50602837,50%715,07
Renault FT176,29149742,86%225,12
Panhard EBR 10510666,14508728,57%436,22
Ares 8591533,14686728,57%1459,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81353,71772742,86%1572,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4463,17473683,33%1351,14
WZ-111 model 1-49258,67509650,00%134,24
CS-63101156,67609650,00%796,53
T3 HMC299,33143650,00%259,50
T56 GMC3210,00262650,00%604,23
FCM 36289,17188683,33%397,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8277,50536666,67%434,25
ST-II101715,50553633,33%1038,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101326,50622633,33%700,11
Object 283 9873,17607650,00%692,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4246,00441633,33%349,74
ISU-122S 7810,00576666,67%1124,21
Strv m/425496,60492540,00%1312,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6502,40539540,00%1081,78
MTLS-1G14 3463,40450520,00%1698,41
Tetrarch 2135,40140540,00%398,93
Miel 8654,80393520,00%376,24
7TP2105,50279475,00%404,11
MS-1174,00106425,00%146,34
Sturer Emil71232,75785475,00%1924,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10729,00649450,00%633,57
M4-85 5891,00710450,00%2617,25
T-34 shielded 5357,50368450,00%736,90
IS-2 71420,25716425,00%1796,17
M41D 8509,2539340,00%613,26
Strv fm/21175,00161333,33%152,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)211,673930,00%0,00
Renault NC-31149,331313100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2146,67343366,67%547,73
MKA 2243,67435366,67%975,32
Primo Victoria 81008,00768366,67%1308,08
Matilda Black Prince 5760,339493100,00%2468,21
Light Mk. VIC 2278,00423333,33%1300,60
T28 Concept 71318,67812366,67%2098,48
Strv m/382244,50514250,00%1081,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,504912100,00%957,77
Cruiser Mk. I1202,00232250,00%1029,75
LTTB80,0014820,00%0,00
HWK 128172,00371250,00%125,77
Object 703 Version II 8758,508682100,00%780,64
T-116 346,5011520,00%0,00
T-50-2 6220,00366250,00%384,58
Matilda LVT 4993,50950250,00%2235,28
M22 Locust 3527,0046320,00%2625,48
Husarz 8971,00598250,00%798,30
Manticore10510,0023920,00%299,55
BT-7 artillery 3159,0019920,00%301,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5708,507062100,00%1821,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 8621,5027520,00%388,66
Fiat 300010,001651100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu181,001701100,00%367,87
4TP1108,003271100,00%525,99
Black Prince7403,006831100,00%490,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2186,0021610,00%640,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001641100,00%261,00
SU-10181749,0064410,00%2047,47
FV227 Conceiver80,0001100,00%261,00
Windhund 80,00010,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5409,008041100,00%720,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31019,0014091100,00%5058,10
KV-1SA 5523,0032110,00%716,58
AMR 35 2232,003831100,00%1352,43
T-29 3287,0013510,00%926,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9395,0019210,00%17,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3441,0041310,00%1599,98
Projet Louis 9637,009001100,00%744,64
Buryan 91136,0025110,00%484,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2019-02-05