Reckone

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36530430168
Ø Tier7,918,008,678,25
Victories1863651,02%250,00%1033,33%7846,43%
Defeats1725947,25%250,00%1963,33%8751,79%
Draws6351,74%00,00%13,33%31,79%
Battles survived1176732,21%250,00%1033,33%4727,98%
Tanks destroyed362090,9961,50290,971370,82
Destruction ratio1,463,001,451,13
Tanks spotted311300,8510,25120,401440,86
Damage dealt1.380,311.895,001.837,731.780,88
Capture points391761,078822,001013,372001,19
Defense points196020,5400,0000,00430,26
Experience679,58909,25639,67706,68
WN71224,201502,43940,601147,62
WN81655,362062,671429,811705,11
Total
Battles36530
Ø Tier7,91
Victories1863651,02%
Defeats1725947,25%
Draws6351,74%
Battles survived1176732,21%
Tanks destroyed362090,99
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted311300,85
Damage dealt1.380,31
Capture points391761,07
Defense points196020,54
Experience679,58
WN71224,20
WN81655,36
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.895,00
Capture points8822,00
Defense points00,00
Experience909,25
WN71502,43
WN82062,67
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,67
Victories1033,33%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed290,97
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted120,40
Damage dealt1.837,73
Capture points1013,37
Defense points00,00
Experience639,67
WN7940,60
WN81429,81
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier8,25
Victories7846,43%
Defeats8751,79%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived4727,98%
Tanks destroyed1370,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1440,86
Damage dealt1.780,88
Capture points2001,19
Defense points430,26
Experience706,68
WN71147,62
WN81705,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience789,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats640,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt1.152,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt839,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience142,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points192,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience375,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt705,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points192,38
Experience375,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories2934,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5464,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2226,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,350,000,000,00
Capture points1141,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience452,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories2934,52%
Defeats5464,29%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived2226,19%
Tanks destroyed480,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted600,71
Damage dealt905,35
Capture points1141,36
Defense points10,01
Experience452,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2751,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,880,000,000,00
Capture points1432,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience412,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2548,08%
Defeats2751,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%
Tanks destroyed300,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted290,56
Damage dealt1.264,88
Capture points1432,75
Defense points100,19
Experience412,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81653,11718314549,98%1870,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81658,00879163953,69%2196,96
T-1092036,27785110953,92%2497,46
Löwe 81142,4471593947,71%1284,21
T-5491180,8166375149,67%1201,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81701,4086673953,86%2151,64
Object 70492243,4070063852,66%2406,25
T-4481037,5074963254,27%1484,87
SU-855678,7444662855,57%1846,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81577,8672062154,27%1869,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8736,7374358554,02%1459,94
SU-130PM 81723,5171957049,47%1772,57
Škoda T 5091891,7782656048,75%1972,09
Object 261101503,2457855847,67%1234,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91487,0773753751,40%1606,68
T3091716,9667850952,46%1521,98
Caernarvon81658,3792347853,35%2108,08
Object 70591794,1478647855,65%1897,30
Object 252U Defender 81634,8683842950,12%1763,83
FV4005 Stage II101778,1159842547,76%1332,02
Char Futur 4 91969,7774942148,93%1854,98
IS71069,8271639752,14%1733,25
AMX 13 909806,1456838452,86%1164,01
T4991022,8470438350,13%1530,19
Grille 15102079,4865638143,57%1709,94
AMX 50 12091678,9970038050,00%1629,41
T34 81034,4056937749,87%1157,61
IS-381362,3272537252,69%1799,74
ISU-15281513,9561236947,70%1770,26
GSOR 1008 81693,4667536346,83%1710,16
E 100101687,0572136152,63%1286,45
KV-856852,4359735851,12%1629,22
E 7591521,6873935152,99%1515,18
SU-1527822,4752432354,18%1182,88
AE Phase I 91890,3786730554,10%1895,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81302,2768028748,78%1570,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102063,8666528148,40%1678,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91756,7574628151,60%1630,16
212A91632,2164927052,96%1803,11
S-5171193,8259026957,62%1725,41
FV4004 Conway91673,8872226753,56%1557,63
KV-15713,3758726460,98%1681,42
SU-1006629,7144925452,36%1149,79
T-34-856635,6255025250,79%1198,48
T-103 81364,4863325246,43%1437,97
SU-54561,7324824846,77%1503,45
IS-7101741,4568124847,98%1401,95
Object 43091777,5580124751,42%1763,47
Tiger II81474,6374124156,85%2136,47
StuG III Ausf. G5686,1058323759,92%1942,64
E 25 7749,3856422949,34%995,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 81053,9473421250,00%1358,70
TNH T Vz. 5192121,1785320755,07%2105,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91864,2187919953,77%1727,90
T28 Prototype81223,4063219641,33%1238,95
WZ-111 model 1-491741,4780619552,82%1746,37
KV-481117,5669619448,45%1340,28
Lansen C 81411,2276019246,88%1724,66
Object 268101910,2463418844,68%1448,47
Lorraine 40 t 81538,4664818648,39%1884,52
Super Conqueror102101,4878118150,28%1576,32
T54E192047,9882818052,22%1988,58
Sturer Emil7979,3061217951,40%1457,12
UDES 1691656,9673317142,69%1520,42
KV-26786,0659516553,94%1448,76
T-345457,6447316355,83%1299,17
E 5091795,8172616344,17%1614,83
Tiger I71118,7070416148,45%1643,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101567,7563015840,51%1174,91
Waffenträger auf E 100102005,1567415745,86%1405,29
Type 6191733,1972615645,51%1663,55
T-54 first prototype 81216,9480115648,08%1607,74
T-62A101363,2665715346,41%1018,84
O-I Experimental5777,1951215152,32%1695,93
T25/27869,1859214758,50%1317,33
Conqueror91802,4085614454,17%1718,52
AMX 13 757554,7967014052,86%1137,28
T376529,4158713954,68%1509,38
SU-263300,9318113751,82%884,67
Charioteer81034,8457713647,79%976,72
FV217 Badger102264,8271913448,51%1618,29
AMX 50 10081386,0977013057,69%1683,50
BT-22144,8120212560,00%687,25
CS-52 LIS 81374,1775812548,80%1537,96
O-I6815,4654412254,92%1534,55
AMX 12 t6376,3352612250,82%915,59
T-437815,6056812154,55%1495,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007979,5574312061,67%1743,78
VK 36.01 (H)6802,3865611654,31%1634,93
Object 430U102040,0081611151,35%1810,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,5045910761,68%1322,41
Challenger7846,1965410556,19%1159,94
Panther II8834,5057210339,81%848,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5520,3947810248,04%1355,73
Chrysler K GF 81318,4173810254,90%1571,46
SU-122V 91829,327509745,36%1537,12
Panther7893,726059647,92%1409,68
T675432,534489250,00%958,75
O-Ni71051,226229042,22%1252,04
VK 30.02 (M)6686,334959054,44%1370,66
M4A1 Sherman5431,304438948,31%1048,95
M18 Hellcat6640,285088755,17%1164,76
T110E4101894,195998652,33%1339,53
P.44 Pantera81494,537378037,50%2019,59
SU-86810,953518050,00%1091,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581877,337817949,37%1752,07
Cobra 91468,946797847,44%1210,25
KV-37901,286627652,63%1195,85
TVP T 50/51102007,417457546,67%1631,97
T1E6 2128,772937560,00%607,23
Object 705A101907,976907444,59%1378,19
KV-137594,555267346,58%859,31
DBV-152 102165,696087252,78%1356,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5581,894237044,29%1327,90
Maus102023,988496651,52%1521,89
Achilles6719,885946653,03%1330,47
MS-11103,411916445,31%386,51
Nashorn6882,646166454,69%1802,15
Ares 7581213,896076254,84%1437,91
Strv S1 81484,296136235,48%1369,95
59-166526,985456050,00%1541,63
Škoda T 256581,125985947,46%1022,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81300,196365846,55%1306,15
SU-85B4246,532105750,88%489,53
TNH 105/100081348,157565545,45%1605,83
UDES 14 Alt 581453,406105543,64%1641,19
ELC EVEN 90 8446,476495547,27%727,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2281,834675464,81%1904,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571265,888145259,62%2004,44
SU-76M4150,901915150,98%258,77
STB-1101692,496194731,91%1026,67
Škoda T 245532,045884654,35%1700,30
Kranvagn101629,546434639,13%1024,16
T-262114,401314544,44%377,31
A-20566,932844450,00%110,26
M24 Chaffee5327,004584456,82%1177,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81166,168464450,00%1416,33
AMX ELC bis597,233754445,45%106,37
M446564,443624332,56%674,36
Valentine II 4276,423484351,16%891,58
VK 30.01 (H)5666,364424245,24%1735,30
BZ-75102431,889314252,38%1926,71
BT-7463,901814153,66%140,38
Vz. 55101932,595814134,15%1187,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102074,937684139,02%1225,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6992,346904148,78%1866,24
Marder 38T4429,534564057,50%1202,45
Archer5488,434354045,00%1145,10
Leopard Prototyp A91156,306534047,50%862,10
M8A14545,005493971,79%1810,35
SU-182130,031253748,65%694,11
Concept 1B 91686,736833754,05%1319,44
Object 25791606,507233633,33%1333,51
Jagdpanzer IV6597,544343542,86%849,08
T1 Heavy5686,265693548,57%1519,78
Type 95 Heavy4322,693663548,57%1101,42
Valentine3332,063333540,00%1245,63
SU-122-44 7663,683563141,94%673,66
IS-27878,804873060,00%1166,15
T-463162,112942857,14%615,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4342,443572737,04%729,09
T6981209,787592755,56%1647,98
SMV CC-6781224,695272650,00%1273,99
T57 Heavy101972,856242638,46%1320,97
ST vz. 394371,324152536,00%1037,05
Emil II91368,926872540,00%979,03
AT 1581237,774542240,91%1119,80
Prototipo Standard B91377,675612128,57%916,90
IS-4102596,958082055,00%2487,35
Type 64 6474,006212070,00%1223,72
AMX 404337,374811963,16%1667,41
Marder II3262,003531968,42%912,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,533611952,63%210,17
Durchbruchswagen 24317,172981850,00%808,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3389,805581580,00%1952,37
Somua SM 81132,276451546,67%1014,71
FV224 Chopper71534,575811442,86%1609,38
T7 Combat Car 2129,293191464,29%707,16
T-127 3374,855901361,54%1823,00
Tetrarch 2234,383481338,46%1361,72
M3 Lee4497,674891258,33%2269,45
Type 95 Ha-Go2210,094181163,64%1104,76
ARL 446640,505731060,00%1077,61
Leichttraktor1137,402531060,00%636,69
AT-12173,301141040,00%484,85
IS-3A 81683,107001030,00%1705,72
Panzerjäger I2168,38226850,00%496,40
Type 91 Heavy3266,88304850,00%869,95
AMX 383138,00300837,50%221,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2216,00386742,86%1133,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,00408650,00%608,12
O-Ho8888,50551633,33%813,49
11310886,0036160,00%348,68
Tortoise9976,33540633,33%536,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni3268,75268475,00%1286,37
Type T-345565,75492425,00%1661,50
KV-1S6365,00581475,00%628,36
T 55A 91279,25500425,00%968,03
LT vz. 352167,33338333,33%683,51
Renault Otsu145,67160333,33%1,53
Hotchkiss H35281,33182333,33%109,32
M40/M438659,00597366,67%673,34
M-V-Y101874,6766630,00%958,25
Patton the Tank 91084,33366333,33%802,09
LTP 388,00150333,33%130,49
Renault FT1116,00317250,00%593,95
T-1506148,50325250,00%103,72
KV-1SA 5731,00639250,00%1221,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 25,007920,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001851100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham10,001001100,00%261,00
ST-66 8639,0040810,00%395,26
Light Mk. VIC 228,004261100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-07-18