RedThunder87

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4540030115428
Ø Tier7,258,008,008,02
Victories2292350,49%1860,00%5850,43%23254,21%
Defeats2191148,26%1240,00%5446,96%18843,93%
Draws5661,25%00,00%32,61%81,87%
Battles survived1656136,48%1550,00%5346,09%19946,50%
Tanks destroyed462691,02301,001211,054531,06
Destruction ratio1,602,001,951,98
Tanks spotted469131,03150,50780,682070,48
Damage dealt1.087,401.423,901.625,101.617,55
Capture points609161,34792,631511,313330,78
Defense points318350,7000,00470,412930,68
Experience611,62867,17854,59758,46
WN71218,831253,091292,421350,36
WN81505,691456,641769,071816,06
Total
Battles45400
Ø Tier7,25
Victories2292350,49%
Defeats2191148,26%
Draws5661,25%
Battles survived1656136,48%
Tanks destroyed462691,02
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted469131,03
Damage dealt1.087,40
Capture points609161,34
Defense points318350,70
Experience611,62
WN71218,83
WN81505,69
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed301,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted150,50
Damage dealt1.423,90
Capture points792,63
Defense points00,00
Experience867,17
WN71253,09
WN81456,64
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,00
Victories5850,43%
Defeats5446,96%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived5346,09%
Tanks destroyed1211,05
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted780,68
Damage dealt1.625,10
Capture points1511,31
Defense points470,41
Experience854,59
WN71292,42
WN81769,07
Past 30 days
Battles428
Ø Tier8,02
Victories23254,21%
Defeats18843,93%
Draws81,87%
Battles survived19946,50%
Tanks destroyed4531,06
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted2070,48
Damage dealt1.617,55
Capture points3330,78
Defense points2930,68
Experience758,46
WN71350,36
WN81816,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt951,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories9532,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19265,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7927,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,580,000,000,00
Capture points1990,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4281,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience336,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories9532,65%
Defeats19265,98%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived7927,15%
Tanks destroyed1940,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2230,77
Damage dealt585,58
Capture points1990,68
Defense points4281,47
Experience336,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles777000
Victories39751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34844,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6200,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,500,000,000,00
Capture points16722,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points26443,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles777
Victories39751,09%
Defeats34844,79%
Draws324,12%
Battles survived33643,24%
Tanks destroyed6030,78
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted6200,80
Damage dealt1.106,50
Capture points16722,15
Defense points26443,40
Experience609,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories11954,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9443,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8539,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,010,000,000,00
Capture points4281,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2801,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience430,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories11954,84%
Defeats9443,32%
Draws41,84%
Battles survived8539,17%
Tanks destroyed1780,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2231,03
Damage dealt669,01
Capture points4281,97
Defense points2801,29
Experience430,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81129,47661236551,46%1574,93
E 25 71097,45656131052,82%1804,25
M4A1 Sherman5528,08531127551,92%1627,38
T675615,31532106555,49%1680,12
ARL 446744,42546104549,00%1405,77
T2971157,3076889054,04%1648,71
M18 Hellcat6730,8852988549,49%1403,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81425,2762887549,26%1644,34
T3091691,8467986546,71%1523,59
Type 64 6546,0954476053,55%1617,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4244,2242372051,53%931,15
T-34-28949,2862670545,25%1221,10
WZ-12091420,7770070048,29%1500,42
T9591695,8068266547,97%1387,98
T110E4102057,8860866543,46%1494,11
M48A5 Patton101592,1558865545,04%1279,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4495,5550365055,08%1657,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101859,2355463545,20%1309,30
M66810,0760562551,20%1395,71
Type 586702,6062362052,74%1576,88
T28 Prototype81312,9364661547,80%1483,24
AMX 50 10081275,8765660046,67%1504,45
ARL V396542,5841254047,59%914,54
T110E3102109,9666852553,14%1663,45
T-34-17967,5664950052,00%1691,62
AMX ELC bis5403,5149650057,20%1739,66
M26 Pershing8716,6859346148,59%774,08
121101714,8856845543,30%1364,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3249,9444443059,07%1566,58
Jagdpanther II81616,1471941052,20%1958,62
113101665,0763640052,25%1346,17
StuG III Ausf. G5643,2151636554,52%1766,45
11081300,5774036048,61%1624,80
AMX AC mle. 4881082,5662936047,50%1173,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8829,4357236051,11%1816,46
Panther II81162,1869734054,71%1685,71
WZ-1317302,7755532649,69%476,62
M8A14460,1250431559,68%1510,96
BZ-176 81757,4093631550,79%1900,79
T4991130,6557431047,10%1985,66
AT 25532,7248730456,58%1482,47
T57 Heavy102273,3858030050,33%1937,53
M10391355,4360128046,43%1218,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101999,8455728046,79%1463,92
E 5091663,0471827549,09%1622,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81362,6676927047,41%1626,07
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8951,5864927049,63%1208,88
AMX 50 12091395,0869325644,92%1288,61
M46 Patton9637,0852725238,89%350,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81477,4266425050,00%1719,33
WZ-1328622,0467524850,81%1034,01
122 TM 81450,3374924548,57%1697,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102000,7374623045,65%1566,61
ELC EVEN 90 8853,0171423057,39%2034,59
CS-52 LIS 81404,4175422045,00%1723,15
WZ-111 model 1-491492,8374121547,91%1394,46
FCM 36 Pak 40 3411,0143421157,82%1378,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6690,6553819547,69%1377,94
AE Phase I 91870,9769719060,00%2017,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102336,8467618551,89%2063,19
T6981174,3472918547,03%1531,34
M56 Scorpion 71117,9754718547,03%1604,45
AMX 50 Foch91437,6374118447,28%1220,50
59-166224,3648718052,22%502,57
AMX M4 mle. 457761,0659518051,11%919,97
WZ-114 91465,1376218054,44%1332,23
WZ-111 model 5A101856,8367217549,71%1465,51
P.43 ter7859,7449117051,76%1319,06
Tiger-Maus 91583,7979717051,76%1273,75
Char Mle. 75 9881,8567117046,47%1203,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81561,3287016553,33%2092,47
Rinoceronte101960,8266916045,00%1484,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68663,9460816049,38%1215,32
Grille 15101782,1563616048,75%1291,98
AMBT 81681,6084516050,00%2206,00
T2881254,1569015952,83%1376,88
P.44 Pantera81336,9058915550,32%1809,94
T110E5101825,9556715543,23%1340,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102163,6783715052,67%1776,67
WZ-111-1G FT81460,4560115048,00%1550,42
T54E191651,0679315050,67%1745,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81605,9187015060,67%2057,78
VK 36.01 (H)6583,9058914555,17%1080,26
Prototipo Standard B92313,6689514554,48%2744,03
Hotchkiss EBR7932,0553014557,93%2688,00
T1 Heavy5318,4236314142,55%422,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4332,3138614058,57%990,32
Bisonte C45 81614,0690614052,86%1980,09
T28 Concept 71186,4167914052,86%1889,85
BZ-72-1 101800,0572614052,14%1422,45
P.43 bis6847,5246713851,45%1738,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2244,4841413557,04%1320,33
KV-15461,5143413545,93%876,86
XM66F 81472,9179713551,85%1535,25
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81206,8371813551,11%1438,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81557,9474613551,85%2143,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81501,1777413551,85%1546,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4516,8552013053,08%1548,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81274,3876413050,00%1634,14
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81257,8876313046,92%1460,77
Jagdtiger91967,3084512262,30%1824,21
Charioteer Nomad 81696,9177512060,83%1853,09
Mars 81282,9770611547,83%1358,28
M4A1 FL 10 61039,5177311553,91%1984,84
Panhard AMD 178B6486,5640811257,14%1652,70
CS-63102143,0574811041,82%1693,56
CS-67 Szakal112060,7281511051,82%1504,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6595,1661911050,00%1685,03
Prototipo 6 81593,6586511052,73%1597,62
King Tiger (Captured) 71254,3786911057,27%1986,45
Tiger (P)71184,9583710858,33%1948,62
B14144,4230310647,17%217,69
AMX AC mle. 467807,8548610638,68%937,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101959,1779610554,29%1351,28
WZ-132-1101122,3668310552,38%1240,89
SDP 58 Kilana81379,8575010553,33%1456,77
E 7592061,5896210561,90%2184,43
Windhund 81421,5166610540,95%1560,85
Char Futur 4 91960,8876310543,81%1620,34
Bretagne Panther 6900,2273410554,29%1770,76
M10 Wolverine5600,7452710248,04%1538,37
Ferdinand8764,4059310152,48%675,27
M-IV-Y 81310,4678610152,48%1571,77
Leopard 1102239,6078310046,00%1677,76
M-V-Y102031,4265910037,00%1366,64
GSOR 1008 81761,8775810052,00%2055,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81273,0869610051,00%1353,16
Stridsyxa 81582,9684010050,00%1636,26
M10 RBFM 5824,1969510055,00%1918,79
AMX 12 t6363,154929946,46%832,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91631,377329743,30%1429,21
M2 Medium Tank399,271619653,13%226,98
Panther7864,076809549,47%1543,10
AMX 13 757480,435729547,37%947,48
Dicker Max 6935,126649566,32%1925,08
IS-271058,987068645,35%1536,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191675,228208555,29%1481,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,433888442,86%373,80
T216256,885448453,57%582,21
Renault NC-31165,892028058,75%262,24
BDR G1 B5246,013817656,58%360,45
Sturer Emil7851,165797650,00%1206,93
T-34-2G FT71050,466017042,86%1378,76
T25 AT71165,235597062,86%1835,48
VK 30.02 (M)6614,486136956,52%1257,32
T3 HMC2206,943516662,12%1055,91
M3 Lee4140,441926446,88%302,46
Panhard EBR 909835,255986336,51%1148,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91891,188996256,45%2198,87
M5A1 Stuart4146,623086142,62%302,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481720,369945863,79%2249,85
M36 Jackson6724,144815856,90%1348,64
T25/27512,624745850,00%603,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8889,716795839,66%1832,25
50TP prototyp 81368,678195565,45%1707,04
Renault G15421,784265545,45%1145,49
Type T-345365,474225547,27%923,71
VK 30.01 (H)5360,193675431,48%599,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291530,797715250,00%1300,54
Jagdpanzer IV6543,904775046,00%894,40
Churchill I5232,363405044,00%272,65
CS-4471107,047585056,00%1968,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,492544953,06%456,97
M75313,734574845,83%1160,47
Crusader6126,492664740,43%103,28
T328885,546304641,30%809,06
AMX 50 B101679,207154553,33%1322,33
Covenanter5119,163034555,56%273,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5409,805034459,09%1243,63
Cromwell6584,426174353,49%1257,47
Object 283 91229,508124057,50%1330,82
SMV CC-678854,185453941,03%710,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,372233842,11%347,91
M374204,972533844,74%529,90
BZ-16681188,457563850,00%1316,21
T2 Medium Tank297,061673560,00%429,28
T71 DA7617,266303548,57%1377,85
MTLS-1G14 3314,004713548,57%1281,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691509,658603452,94%1575,42
T-26G FT2209,092073452,94%713,99
Valentine3127,252263237,50%199,16
T78 61154,528183167,74%2012,56
T1 Cunningham180,331333036,67%237,18
43 M. Toldi III 3120,201763050,00%472,11
45TP Habicha7706,965062835,71%697,60
Jagdpanther7730,646392853,57%984,47
T56 GMC3159,042042846,43%370,13
Ares 7581021,306242740,74%1056,76
M5 Stuart474,403112564,00%218,15
BZ-6891478,167392548,00%1125,43
AT 86426,044902548,00%606,91
T18 HMC3105,441402556,00%367,17
M-II-Y7977,007942556,00%1342,83
M-III-Y81390,487702544,00%1523,14
M-VI-Y91749,088342548,00%1536,43
TOG II* 6561,684882540,00%710,10
LTP 3179,162552536,00%642,46
Renault UE 573136,422202445,83%232,68
Alecto4246,752942433,33%457,98
T1 HMC2149,701452347,83%749,16
D23100,952092240,91%124,20
Lorraine 39L AM3312,003052259,09%1082,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5353,594022250,00%921,05
Marder 38T4357,323952259,09%913,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505282,763222166,67%580,17
WZ-131G FT6896,296132157,14%1806,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91416,057612166,67%1186,63
Stuart I-IV3194,201892030,00%624,46
T376453,005392040,00%1180,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4522,355152055,00%1685,03
Super Hellcat 7992,356862055,00%1555,25
M3 Stuart3106,682521952,63%290,66
AMX 404121,372551957,89%377,09
B.U.G.I.6778,265691942,11%1167,31
AMX 383106,582681973,68%346,07
SU-76M4217,533301957,89%570,97
S35 CA5423,322521931,58%677,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6696,284051833,33%838,15
SDP 57 Gowika71392,336531833,33%1893,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5165,353211735,29%172,88
53TP Markowskiego81364,478291764,71%1787,42
Cruiser Mk. II2100,351881752,94%294,35
T404751,356461747,06%2749,42
Loyd Gun Carriage290,711601752,94%481,54
Sherman III5427,592911752,94%1055,81
14TP4420,812631650,00%1627,78
Carro d'assalto P.887867,386751656,25%1114,47
VK 30.01 (P)6654,816231668,75%1223,23
Renault FT AC294,561981656,25%246,86
M2 Light245,401921546,67%60,48
60G FT5652,874601546,67%1497,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3511,336311546,67%2438,41
StuG IV 5485,132651533,33%1037,29
Hotchkiss H352161,293131457,14%712,84
BT-7440,461901338,46%0,91
T-463154,462961346,15%519,48
Leichttraktor1157,692741369,23%844,04
SMV CC-567763,007601384,62%1176,10
Somua SAu 404119,232051346,15%109,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3209,463071361,54%899,84
VK 100.01 (P)81042,628391369,23%1224,64
Matilda4281,083311250,00%704,22
Sexton II3104,501611250,00%283,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,582581241,67%44,14
AMX 13 909794,925261250,00%996,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8871,174481258,33%934,88
T-1506404,673741233,33%372,76
SARL 424337,583471233,33%897,57
Type 1 Chi-He4267,45228119,09%652,44
Pz.Kpfw. II269,452121136,36%29,16
Renault FT182,901891040,00%233,55
Renault FT 75 BS2225,802391060,00%1504,34
T207171,303651030,00%0,43
M415244,602241040,00%146,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,701951060,00%462,80
Nashorn6446,703071020,00%522,32
AMX 30 B101147,103881040,00%735,39
AMX 50 Foch B101614,902991020,00%824,52
MKA 2366,704531060,00%1832,86
SU-100Y 6936,804051060,00%1561,53
SU-182142,00187944,44%728,74
Pawlack Tank61157,67827966,67%2280,06
ARMT 5462,44370944,44%1003,66
T7 Combat Car 282,00251955,56%316,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6369,75349837,50%436,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4266,75322837,50%709,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4135,75250825,00%178,53
T-34547,86162728,57%0,00
P26/404476,00301771,43%1465,69
Type 95 Heavy4327,57206742,86%886,80
Marder II3354,43418771,43%1215,18
SU-85B4288,14341728,57%489,29
SU-76G FT438,0097728,57%0,00
Valentine AT4181,86250742,86%321,23
BZ-587916,14727757,14%1070,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,67122666,67%222,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,83173633,33%721,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,83221616,67%389,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474200,50196633,33%424,36
AMX 65 t81315,50838650,00%1740,79
40TP Habicha6723,80660560,00%1597,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3200,00188540,00%559,72
T-26254,00146540,00%2,86
SDP 44 Burza61060,20667560,00%2004,54
Pz.Kpfw. I243,40223580,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,80317560,00%645,40
M446491,60359540,00%574,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2135,20268540,00%298,53
T2 Light Tank 2105,80264560,00%412,07
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91319,80780560,00%948,46
A46 684,00364560,00%216,43
FCM 2C 3379,40377580,00%1275,12
Valiant 5371,20651540,00%633,60
BT-7 artillery 3341,60234560,00%1419,56
T14 5105,00210425,00%0,00
SU-855280,75216450,00%437,86
BT-22126,00244425,00%415,34
25TP KSUST II5867,25669475,00%2359,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,756940,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3121,00422475,00%622,58
M24 Chaffee5221,25521450,00%612,53
Kolohousenka1217,67281366,67%1374,16
Chi-Ni223,3315230,00%2,27
Type 95 Ha-Go2142,33185333,33%414,93
Pvlvv fm/42238,6782333,33%0,00
DS PZInż5221,33335366,67%467,88
Type 91 Heavy392,00149366,67%296,38
Cruiser Mk. I199,673153100,00%525,16
Comet7420,00684366,67%637,07
FCM 36288,33141366,67%367,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4177,0010030,00%268,18
L-60 2207,00294366,67%1460,02
Strv fm/211220,503182100,00%1440,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II2120,502862100,00%624,39
LT vz. 352119,009220,00%316,84
M22157,50365250,00%696,79
Renault Otsu150,00115250,00%71,62
Ikv 723275,50266250,00%731,58
VK 28.01631,5013720,00%0,00
Somua S35362,50324250,00%66,86
StuG III Ausf. B40,00124250,00%96,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,003481100,00%373,44
D12123,004051100,00%623,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni387,002071100,00%347,89
MS-11246,004051100,00%1344,07
Panzerjäger I20,001510,00%0,00
SU-263101,002251100,00%274,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001451100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 29,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2110,002881100,00%560,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5405,005901100,00%1175,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-13
Left: 2024-12-24