RemakerShadow_Luftpanzer

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313010141366
Ø Tier8,340,009,499,01
Victories1653652,83%00,00%6646,81%18350,00%
Defeats1437845,93%00,00%7452,48%17648,09%
Draws3871,24%00,00%10,71%71,91%
Battles survived841526,88%00,00%3625,53%10528,69%
Tanks destroyed300250,9600,00930,662590,71
Destruction ratio1,310,000,890,99
Tanks spotted461081,4700,001591,132930,80
Damage dealt1.474,610,001.425,271.460,66
Capture points269520,8600,00410,292510,69
Defense points136810,4400,0060,0480,02
Experience744,430,00710,89758,55
WN71290,200,00841,04927,86
WN81778,620,001135,071286,86
Total
Battles31301
Ø Tier8,34
Victories1653652,83%
Defeats1437845,93%
Draws3871,24%
Battles survived841526,88%
Tanks destroyed300250,96
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted461081,47
Damage dealt1.474,61
Capture points269520,86
Defense points136810,44
Experience744,43
WN71290,20
WN81778,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,49
Victories6646,81%
Defeats7452,48%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived3625,53%
Tanks destroyed930,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1591,13
Damage dealt1.425,27
Capture points410,29
Defense points60,04
Experience710,89
WN7841,04
WN81135,07
Past 30 days
Battles366
Ø Tier9,01
Victories18350,00%
Defeats17648,09%
Draws71,91%
Battles survived10528,69%
Tanks destroyed2590,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2930,80
Damage dealt1.460,66
Capture points2510,69
Defense points80,02
Experience758,55
WN7927,86
WN81286,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles515000
Victories25048,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25549,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16331,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3930,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,470,000,000,00
Capture points4880,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience651,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles515
Victories25048,54%
Defeats25549,51%
Draws101,94%
Battles survived16331,65%
Tanks destroyed3840,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3930,76
Damage dealt1.633,47
Capture points4880,95
Defense points2520,49
Experience651,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories16557,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11138,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12744,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2861,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,790,000,000,00
Capture points4231,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4131,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience750,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories16557,89%
Defeats11138,95%
Draws93,16%
Battles survived12744,56%
Tanks destroyed2170,76
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2861,00
Damage dealt1.335,79
Capture points4231,48
Defense points4131,45
Experience750,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories2074,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,560,000,000,00
Capture points341,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points953,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience682,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories2074,07%
Defeats725,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1866,67%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted260,96
Damage dealt1.302,56
Capture points341,26
Defense points953,52
Experience682,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4163000
Victories217552,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats186544,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1232,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived140233,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30810,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54741,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,080,000,000,00
Capture points51101,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points55261,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience642,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles4163
Victories217552,25%
Defeats186544,80%
Draws1232,95%
Battles survived140233,68%
Tanks destroyed30810,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted54741,31
Damage dealt1.153,08
Capture points51101,23
Defense points55261,33
Experience642,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1806000
Victories89949,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90149,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54930,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13910,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23411,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.900,750,000,000,00
Capture points15180,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21811,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience685,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1806
Victories89949,78%
Defeats90149,89%
Draws60,33%
Battles survived54930,40%
Tanks destroyed13910,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted23411,30
Damage dealt1.900,75
Capture points15180,84
Defense points21811,21
Experience685,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81505,13758285153,31%1725,81
Strv 103B102096,97695126149,72%1586,33
Strv S1 81739,05777116855,82%2201,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81449,44805104752,24%1823,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101957,2072892749,08%1511,89
ELC EVEN 90 8972,7080481753,12%2217,33
WZ-120-1G FT 81445,6775375050,40%1614,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101796,4174563849,53%1112,88
Lorraine 40 t 81706,0389861657,95%2531,57
T-100 LT101059,7169358850,00%1276,35
Panhard EBR 10510922,8264050047,00%986,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 81348,9979149557,17%1798,32
T26E5 Patriot 81440,9492548355,28%2008,23
STB-1101820,7974347747,80%1481,00
IS-7102110,7384746054,78%1915,37
T4991425,5876945255,53%2608,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81391,3380142252,61%1699,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8848,2069340251,24%1652,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81230,7575035858,94%1787,89
Object 140101993,1578432952,28%1833,26
FV4005 Stage II101489,2760831248,72%1023,30
Super Conqueror102105,2181331152,41%1683,15
T-1091942,7088330654,90%2195,64
Löwe 81297,6062630450,66%1560,71
XM551 Sheridan101331,8468329850,34%1570,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102017,1077329652,03%1770,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102146,7882128352,65%2032,86
T110E4102252,6176028250,35%1667,77
M54 Renegade 81596,9387027952,33%1824,26
Object 277101877,8473227347,99%1558,34
T57 Heavy102361,4981426949,81%2099,33
Object 260 101889,1478026648,12%1363,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92464,1972826149,04%2599,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8939,0075324452,05%1888,04
T54E191638,7068024247,11%1588,43
T71 DA71072,9172023452,99%3204,53
Grille 15102311,9169822048,64%1847,22
G.W. E 100101225,9160421942,92%851,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8921,0163821742,40%985,61
M48A5 Patton101777,6678519754,31%1544,31
T-5491849,6889319457,22%2322,99
Object 252U Defender 81767,5394819458,76%2298,98
Strv 103-092307,7690119157,59%2624,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81271,1172718650,54%1480,45
Object 430U102145,9480018351,91%1801,84
T9592578,9998917864,04%2769,08
Type 4 Heavy91975,7291617761,02%2200,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91602,8780517750,85%1831,92
T376544,6647217459,20%1810,14
WZ-1328994,9576617149,71%2011,46
Object 41681591,9882817156,73%2274,94
Cromwell6694,0549816854,76%1477,39
KV-26897,4072816459,76%1729,99
T-34-856744,2148415960,38%1698,24
Type 64 6669,3365315161,59%2084,69
IS-381528,8483414354,55%1861,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8600,7960713948,20%868,41
T-54 ltwt.91390,9389913759,85%2641,03
Object 268 Version 4102036,0469313460,45%1611,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81976,0688013154,20%2509,28
Object 43092164,3297612958,91%2409,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6826,2354212853,91%1902,10
UDES 0381800,5787212759,84%2635,90
M10391671,0283312757,48%1738,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81135,6587012759,84%2745,82
Conqueror92191,8392412651,59%2289,20
T110E5101733,7881112354,47%1308,52
LTTB81003,3477012254,10%2137,78
Type 5 Heavy102657,2491411954,62%2227,85
G.W. Panther71095,9773111852,54%1440,99
T-34-85M 6980,7972711754,70%1764,44
T2971162,8682511360,18%1645,99
Object 703 Version II 81639,0095311355,75%1917,40
AE Phase I 91463,0875411347,79%1242,36
T110E3102520,1972811055,45%2127,60
G.W. Tiger91471,4372410749,53%1312,40
Ares 90101274,0770210746,73%831,33
T3281260,3571410541,90%1368,33
O-Ho81527,9686210354,37%1758,19
WZ-1317872,4384310153,47%2289,94
O-Ni71441,1089310155,45%2373,41
M4A1 Sherman5481,773629954,55%1294,99
T-4481477,197179854,08%2323,23
S-517869,235369541,05%908,98
M24 Chaffee5381,873249549,47%1447,13
A-447891,136699556,84%1445,10
T2071090,307909454,26%1860,26
Grille5625,033969264,13%1476,43
FV4004 Conway92032,527838552,94%2063,25
Maus101313,267408447,62%817,07
T-345566,114668357,83%1813,64
O-I6919,427667858,97%1886,22
AMX 12 t6860,478217861,54%3495,69
IS71420,128737751,95%2394,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6794,685727647,37%1707,94
Ikv 90 Typ B71033,327007661,84%1732,09
KV-15798,485547557,33%2180,31
A-436857,737457462,16%2112,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4505,386307358,90%2696,77
Challenger71179,147497357,53%1907,52
Nashorn6908,386287251,39%1743,10
Sturer Emil71084,446407147,89%1839,46
TVP T 50/51101585,916877051,43%1273,92
SU-10181518,778787065,71%2039,25
Kunze Panzer 91202,357096952,17%1046,62
Comet7810,334686643,94%1174,31
VK 75.01 (K) 81353,978586363,49%1656,32
Black Prince71380,688376253,23%2394,21
Caernarvon81711,479576253,23%2302,39
T28 Prototype81432,827886144,26%1622,72
TNH T Vz. 5191297,737495947,46%999,00
Crusader6440,334155844,83%1401,20
SU-100M171448,079445870,69%2447,77
Hummel6687,824045749,12%1031,29
T-437920,675435750,88%1497,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4413,562995752,63%1419,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5721,336765750,88%2400,30
AMX 13 7571101,898355651,79%3306,52
T2882007,7110605667,86%2780,91
T675629,055985667,86%1745,44
LTG71160,2510205664,29%3627,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581570,829695653,57%1550,22
59-166888,028625560,00%4065,55
Versuchspanzer 5791678,879505565,45%1509,69
A-205275,703285446,30%900,75
T25/271373,008505457,41%2595,10
Charioteer81670,137645345,28%1937,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6692,774525259,62%1176,62
M18 Hellcat61057,767785152,94%2190,92
Ikv 1035443,023944837,50%1002,14
Covenanter5263,633884841,67%712,92
T-1506761,136404852,08%1333,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3298,854714746,81%1678,99
122 TM 81308,117884553,33%1606,70
M46 Patton91741,988264456,82%1714,33
Tiger (P)71028,007674456,82%1429,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5581,234254353,49%1552,98
Object 430 Version II91455,096884341,86%1322,61
Tiger I71010,297334158,54%1300,86
Vz. 55101692,518064153,66%1172,39
CS-538757,745643844,74%779,37
VK 30.01 (P)6793,247253860,53%1555,24
MT-256618,898083770,27%2581,59
Chieftain/T95 8758,786053644,44%831,20
M446705,095353548,57%1059,60
KR-1111428,867043531,43%628,84
T-284299,152713464,71%999,93
SU-10061104,687493450,00%2395,75
Ares 758931,626933435,29%965,70
VK 100.01 (P)81174,918573262,50%1393,00
M5 Stuart4237,973043158,06%629,45
CS-4471017,906793040,00%1375,68
Achilles61074,536993053,33%2377,66
Ares 8591094,147802850,00%972,09
Churchill VII6865,076672748,15%1587,45
Marder 38T4514,484442748,15%1319,67
Mäuschen91308,078082751,85%1182,31
M127967,196272638,46%1094,91
TNH 105/10008777,045962544,00%674,24
Wespe3214,402402568,00%887,91
B.U.G.I.6930,886482450,00%1592,28
O-I Experimental5581,716402462,50%1299,05
T-505736,588142466,67%4749,58
Sav m/434376,093842330,43%919,34
VK 20.01 (D)4328,002952157,14%1037,79
SU-130PM 81360,866582142,86%1096,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4623,507722080,00%2572,12
M3 Lee4455,753562050,00%1995,63
Ares 90 C111233,258712060,00%793,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3212,842301942,11%520,61
Marder II3236,053131952,63%626,97
DS PZInż5768,005121643,75%1759,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3229,733261546,67%714,33
AMX ELC bis5378,604571546,67%1252,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101753,926761346,15%1228,09
KV-371386,317831346,15%1752,03
Durendal 101902,156101323,08%1129,74
M374300,833251258,33%1036,97
T56 GMC3245,173701250,00%775,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3199,082841275,00%858,44
CS-6310974,365471136,36%408,64
Cruiser Mk. III3187,823131163,64%899,00
E 759942,916781154,55%738,11
M8A14521,736651163,64%1805,43
Object 274a 8858,825731127,27%804,84
BT-7 artillery 3184,093261154,55%648,70
BT-74253,004491050,00%882,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4385,606381070,00%1632,61
Durchbruchswagen 24296,302151030,00%550,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 81219,108311050,00%1226,93
SU-855858,44716977,78%2495,87
M3 Stuart3115,78311944,44%261,81
14TP4389,89392955,56%1404,06
Type 95 Heavy4578,11761977,78%2814,22
SU-85B4459,11454944,44%1298,71
Cruiser Mk. II2142,11163933,33%368,92
LT-432 8292,33520966,67%474,07
LT vz. 383223,75459875,00%1040,06
Ikv 723491,50676850,00%2062,44
Kampfpanzer 67101295,38796850,00%790,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2144,71224728,57%628,17
AMX 404154,71359757,14%489,40
M2 Medium Tank3222,57415771,43%1001,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4210,29258728,57%458,90
Lorraine 39L AM3164,33153616,67%263,35
T2 Medium Tank2139,17212650,00%542,69
Tiger-Maus 9709,83501633,33%260,63
T1 Cunningham163,2083540,00%114,62
SU-86704,80460540,00%706,02
T-29 3122,603325100,00%419,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 686,00390580,00%261,00
Tetrarch 2232,80180520,00%1183,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81104,20629540,00%1092,36
Großtraktor - Krupp 3442,60618580,00%2338,69
BT-22299,25534475,00%1984,13
Panzerjäger I2432,25333425,00%2151,94
M7 Priest3148,00203425,00%142,74
Cruiser Mk. I1271,00288425,00%1459,19
T3 HMC2168,00200450,00%591,22
VK 28.016135,00285425,00%76,25
K-9110543,25400425,00%103,28
Windhund 8820,75504450,00%721,11
Dicker Max 6277,00468475,00%429,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 272,00137333,33%102,37
Renault FT 75 BS2209,002823100,00%1360,08
Matilda41027,00904366,67%3932,33
M2 Light2307,33506366,67%1712,21
M26 Pershing81030,00910366,67%1390,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,00180333,33%3,94
IS-6 81889,67624366,67%2265,07
XM69 Hacker111359,33680333,33%591,01
MTLS-1G14 352,002043100,00%261,00
Lansen C 8215,00366333,33%0,00
SU-100Y 6418,33401333,33%403,48
Cromwell B 6589,33566333,33%923,67
T28 Concept 71434,3310993100,00%2859,59
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6261,00359333,33%174,48
StuG IV 5641,67488333,33%1517,69
LT vz. 352286,50444250,00%1495,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,00307250,00%669,60
Valentine3968,5010162100,00%5515,79
Archer5442,5028420,00%675,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5302,0030720,00%426,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 249,00268250,00%113,65
T-50-2 6277,006462100,00%672,21
Chimera 8244,50353250,00%126,70
T92 8446,00384250,00%602,49
Cobra 9671,5010272100,00%508,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,0012110,00%511,76
Kolohousenka1179,002471100,00%1023,96
Renault Otsu10,002110,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1111,001451100,00%541,21
M415482,005071100,00%795,93
T-116 397,005210,00%117,05
Patton the Tank 9704,0032010,00%361,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3357,0022010,00%925,78
Valentine II 4101,008310,00%54,92
Light Mk. VIC 231,008010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2118,0015210,00%309,86
Excalibur 60,0015010,00%0,00
FCM 2C 394,003351100,00%261,00
TS-5 8647,0029010,00%350,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-01
Left: 2019-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2019-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-23
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-08-31