Remas_

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32408476194
Ø Tier7,7710,259,589,41
Victories1617649,91%375,00%3951,32%10252,58%
Defeats1589949,06%125,00%3748,68%9146,91%
Draws3331,03%00,00%00,00%10,52%
Battles survived797424,61%00,00%1114,47%3618,56%
Tanks destroyed249000,7710,25440,581080,56
Destruction ratio1,020,250,680,68
Tanks spotted295770,9130,75420,551320,68
Damage dealt1.105,831.503,501.372,201.325,86
Capture points219390,6800,0000,00180,09
Defense points159310,4900,0090,1290,05
Experience489,94669,00614,74548,93
WN71012,81810,41790,31809,70
WN81220,26867,86930,29955,49
Total
Battles32408
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1617649,91%
Defeats1589949,06%
Draws3331,03%
Battles survived797424,61%
Tanks destroyed249000,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted295770,91
Damage dealt1.105,83
Capture points219390,68
Defense points159310,49
Experience489,94
WN71012,81
WN81220,26
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,25
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.503,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience669,00
WN7810,41
WN8867,86
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,58
Victories3951,32%
Defeats3748,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1114,47%
Tanks destroyed440,58
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted420,55
Damage dealt1.372,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,12
Experience614,74
WN7790,31
WN8930,29
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier9,41
Victories10252,58%
Defeats9146,91%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived3618,56%
Tanks destroyed1080,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1320,68
Damage dealt1.325,86
Capture points180,09
Defense points90,05
Experience548,93
WN7809,70
WN8955,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4641,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6356,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3430,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.509,790,000,000,00
Capture points450,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4641,07%
Defeats6356,25%
Draws32,68%
Battles survived3430,36%
Tanks destroyed700,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted450,40
Damage dealt1.509,79
Capture points450,40
Defense points110,10
Experience402,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,340,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2355,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2048,78%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed310,76
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted310,76
Damage dealt1.265,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points2355,73
Experience538,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories8448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7140,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,560,000,000,00
Capture points1861,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8214,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience516,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories8448,28%
Defeats9051,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7140,80%
Tanks destroyed1040,60
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1130,65
Damage dealt1.147,56
Capture points1861,07
Defense points8214,72
Experience516,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2413000
Victories108444,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws903,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83134,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14280,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19300,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,920,000,000,00
Capture points22000,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points48832,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience430,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2413
Victories108444,92%
Defeats123951,35%
Draws903,73%
Battles survived83134,44%
Tanks destroyed14280,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted19300,80
Damage dealt1.156,92
Capture points22000,91
Defense points48832,02
Experience430,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3003000
Victories151150,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats146648,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103234,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20230,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20720,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,180,000,000,00
Capture points35021,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points37611,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience514,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3003
Victories151150,32%
Defeats146648,82%
Draws260,87%
Battles survived103234,37%
Tanks destroyed20230,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted20720,69
Damage dealt1.610,18
Capture points35021,17
Defense points37611,25
Experience514,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (133)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Somua SM 81390,59623496751,26%1569,50
T-1506714,29427171653,55%1266,20
T-1091461,53535151450,13%1465,01
KV-37790,34445136953,18%1000,93
Škoda T 5091403,67542126246,43%1210,85
KV-15502,72375110953,02%1056,00
T3091515,98478109146,20%1276,67
Object 25791414,37566105152,43%1407,20
IS-381147,3549797750,56%1305,77
AMX 50 B101621,9551391147,53%1184,93
Vz. 55101632,5752788446,83%1121,22
T-34-85M 6769,4848885748,77%1321,61
Type 5 Heavy101657,1656984353,74%1158,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 6772,3850084052,38%1388,68
ST-I91279,0047173248,22%1108,50
WZ-1317685,1042772348,27%1468,08
T28 Prototype81135,0748367051,94%1219,49
Object 277101699,2351562645,21%1260,30
KV-48921,7946261351,06%984,53
T25/27843,3941156249,64%1202,67
Object 43091471,2958246946,27%1329,90
T-34-856639,0241637752,79%1216,82
T-5491016,0148837250,81%944,51
Object 140101281,0047137045,14%908,14
T-284236,9724534450,00%618,58
WZ-1328733,2541031048,06%1208,20
IS-4101487,1448631047,74%1103,64
AMX 67 Imbattable111562,4253630640,20%794,12
E 7591379,7360729950,84%1254,10
Type T-345360,2127828545,26%858,85
T-448940,0945927447,45%1268,42
Type 4 Heavy91500,5556326852,99%1407,22
StuG III Ausf. G5387,6628624946,99%777,64
E 100101591,1557523849,16%1220,95
AMX 50 12091500,7360221547,91%1361,46
T110E4101587,8143121546,05%1036,76
AMX 50 10081124,6653420344,33%1125,18
Object 26110955,7449118349,73%698,97
SU-86604,9234817949,16%782,85
59-166235,7030617754,24%520,59
SU-14-17707,9639917651,14%876,57
Object 430U101308,5357214948,32%921,96
SU-130PM 81081,9848812444,35%924,15
O-Ho81134,7156712053,33%1234,64
M18 Hellcat6522,8837211752,14%848,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007755,1644111354,87%1186,96
AMX ELC bis5278,0527610648,11%772,82
T-437749,3640910548,57%1119,13
TVP VTU Koncept8983,2351110349,51%1247,52
T675325,892549844,90%533,32
O-Ni7851,635579148,35%977,15
SU-122A5404,093108958,43%920,70
VK 36.01 (H)6531,733958855,68%846,27
Tiger II8945,835178652,33%1011,46
M53/M559727,714438248,78%525,63
Tiger I7842,225187754,55%1073,43
Cruiser Mk. I1114,111767341,10%377,70
LT vz. 38356,841536949,28%109,12
M5A1 Stuart4102,552006547,69%152,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,692226544,62%151,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,213586353,97%1091,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,391796149,18%414,86
O-I6609,304266060,00%1036,42
TNH T Vz. 5191280,836275937,29%955,40
Škoda T 256651,284665843,10%1170,90
T-29 3278,412165834,48%911,48
MS-11144,492135356,60%730,70
Strv S1 81119,104675152,94%1139,73
Leichttraktor1145,202644557,78%721,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,072314555,56%342,90
G.W. Panther7531,984224452,27%526,16
Škoda T 245365,982464332,56%761,75
TVP T 50/51101054,074704240,48%584,90
AMX 404187,952054238,10%466,70
Vz. 63P111469,595524153,66%884,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,231994050,00%359,11
M8A14334,562423943,59%777,76
Kolohousenka1119,391923850,00%477,98
T-463104,322383759,46%366,57
Super Hellcat 7609,034753745,95%677,34
Ikv 1035328,362973658,33%784,16
T-262138,441883647,22%561,69
T28 Concept 7691,194013148,39%925,43
Renault NC-311154,701922347,83%781,01
212A9711,174872360,87%595,32
T-505119,352272356,52%294,33
TNH 105/100081262,105982147,62%1464,17
Cruiser Mk. II252,762202142,86%31,64
T56 GMC3141,901732060,00%387,22
SU-263103,581631942,11%57,11
Grille5332,352701747,06%525,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,631391618,75%625,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,752141631,25%226,90
SU-54182,312691662,50%414,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,815461662,50%1216,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,20901553,33%144,38
Strv 746317,332441250,00%392,21
AMX 383104,581761241,67%110,15
KV-26517,504261275,00%939,01
MTLS-1G14 3220,091901127,27%664,02
ST vz. 39473,401641050,00%96,26
B14374,303441070,00%1206,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,67117922,22%135,57
T1 Cunningham147,43104742,86%30,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,80205540,00%362,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6227,20230520,00%105,34
Patton the Tank 9700,60367540,00%389,17
Tetrarch 287,20171560,00%338,40
LT vz. 35219,25178475,00%261,00
Löwe 8842,00375425,00%607,44
O-I Experimental5271,00250333,33%257,97
Panzerwagen 39 30,001883100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211104,5010520,00%325,51
Renault Otsu165,50124250,00%104,08
AT 25292,503232100,00%660,35
T6981257,00550250,00%1465,13
T-34 shielded 5312,00244250,00%538,29
Lago M38 3123,506620,00%41,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3169,5028820,00%190,19
StuG IV 5394,00314250,00%858,06
M10 RBFM 5326,50239250,00%492,63
Fiat 3000162,003310,00%41,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2188,002431100,00%1113,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 278,002331100,00%368,69
M7 Priest30,003610,00%0,00
M415466,0014510,00%504,46
Strv m/31 3218,002511100,00%565,66
M4 Improved 50,004111100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3159,0017910,00%214,49
T-50-2 60,005010,00%0,00
MKA 2184,0012010,00%519,72
T-45 20,002110,00%0,00
Valentine II 4225,0020610,00%461,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2021-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2020-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-15
Left: 2019-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2021-09-26