Ron79

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69045455226
Ø Tier7,1611,009,6410,07
Victories3474550,32%375,00%2749,09%10345,58%
Defeats3346748,47%125,00%2850,91%12053,10%
Draws8331,21%00,00%00,00%31,33%
Battles survived1865927,02%125,00%1018,18%5022,12%
Tanks destroyed595750,8641,00430,781650,73
Destruction ratio1,181,330,960,94
Tanks spotted711661,0310,25340,621430,63
Damage dealt1.037,961.470,251.568,981.721,53
Capture points1208591,75256,251783,244391,94
Defense points224900,3300,0000,0040,02
Experience630,24982,25789,69729,26
WN71092,321035,28892,85813,53
WN81354,34889,011154,431130,80
Total
Battles69045
Ø Tier7,16
Victories3474550,32%
Defeats3346748,47%
Draws8331,21%
Battles survived1865927,02%
Tanks destroyed595750,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted711661,03
Damage dealt1.037,96
Capture points1208591,75
Defense points224900,33
Experience630,24
WN71092,32
WN81354,34
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier11,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.470,25
Capture points256,25
Defense points00,00
Experience982,25
WN71035,28
WN8889,01
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,64
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,18%
Tanks destroyed430,78
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted340,62
Damage dealt1.568,98
Capture points1783,24
Defense points00,00
Experience789,69
WN7892,85
WN81154,43
Past 30 days
Battles226
Ø Tier10,07
Victories10345,58%
Defeats12053,10%
Draws31,33%
Battles survived5022,12%
Tanks destroyed1650,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1430,63
Damage dealt1.721,53
Capture points4391,94
Defense points40,02
Experience729,26
WN7813,53
WN81130,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.073,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5744,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws118,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4736,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,790,000,000,00
Capture points2892,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1411,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience578,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5744,53%
Defeats6046,88%
Draws118,59%
Battles survived4736,72%
Tanks destroyed760,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted720,56
Damage dealt998,79
Capture points2892,26
Defense points1411,10
Experience578,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,250,000,000,00
Capture points532,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt568,25
Capture points532,65
Defense points00,00
Experience454,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3960,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt327,840,000,000,00
Capture points1352,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience277,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2539,06%
Defeats3960,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%
Tanks destroyed280,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted560,88
Damage dealt327,84
Capture points1352,11
Defense points711,11
Experience277,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8063000
Victories400449,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats403250,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived296736,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed54070,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71080,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,980,000,000,00
Capture points123101,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points334374,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience798,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles8063
Victories400449,66%
Defeats403250,01%
Draws270,33%
Battles survived296736,80%
Tanks destroyed54070,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted71080,88
Damage dealt1.134,98
Capture points123101,53
Defense points334374,15
Experience798,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19734000
Victories1130357,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats809141,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3401,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743937,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed126550,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270081,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,010,000,000,00
Capture points596203,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points346221,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience634,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles19734
Victories1130357,28%
Defeats809141,00%
Draws3401,72%
Battles survived743937,70%
Tanks destroyed126550,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted270081,37
Damage dealt816,01
Capture points596203,02
Defense points346221,75
Experience634,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories5539,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8358,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4330,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,330,000,000,00
Capture points1310,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience540,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories5539,01%
Defeats8358,87%
Draws32,13%
Battles survived4330,50%
Tanks destroyed780,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted590,42
Damage dealt1.466,33
Capture points1310,93
Defense points20,01
Experience540,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 36.01 (H)6744,20626321852,27%1319,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81282,11645277748,65%1295,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181184,51588201549,58%1390,35
M18 Hellcat6853,40618179652,34%1606,53
Tiger I7951,26649173851,55%1246,40
Tiger II81019,46624170247,00%1085,23
SU-130PM 81492,25755164649,82%1554,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3423,38548159157,51%2533,06
KV-856769,64601122152,50%1361,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81474,47805119250,42%1815,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591310,11601118049,49%1375,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81532,44821117450,43%1788,81
AMX 13 757879,56692109952,23%2177,81
T675808,47609109355,99%2187,65
Prototipo Standard B91763,06791106050,19%1753,02
KV-26877,29638104953,48%1569,79
Indien-Panzer8738,7552896142,04%760,99
AMX 13 57 7967,7480593550,91%2083,37
E 25 71094,3075591454,81%1748,41
Char Futur 4 91799,6583191451,53%1685,47
M66834,7364289855,01%1350,75
Löwe 81146,1071388150,17%1306,77
IS-381144,1768887049,54%1279,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91416,6060686146,11%1098,91
Grille 15101730,2263084746,40%1216,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5353,2842676048,68%803,61
Leopard 1101725,7267874246,90%1260,90
VK 30.01 (D)6419,0141365647,87%651,85
T3091470,8064362145,89%1177,87
Cromwell6627,1657661350,08%1216,18
Cromwell B 6755,3166861154,99%1474,85
TVP T 50/51101727,2469860046,50%1281,84
Nashorn6589,0635759544,54%888,48
Cobra 91620,3476958649,15%1424,34
T-1091278,6564857345,03%1099,09
Type 64 6788,6376253357,41%2347,97
E 7591322,0466652945,56%1151,59
M10 RBFM 5895,9879351852,51%2126,40
Leopard Prototyp A91044,0958946943,92%767,06
BT-7 artillery 3311,3244146551,40%1345,74
T110E4101771,1966046245,89%1237,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507718,3348944951,00%816,30
Škoda T 256746,2465944753,69%1614,38
T-34-85M 6842,5169943455,30%1529,07
T28 Concept 71019,8570142256,16%1614,12
LTTB8676,2563239650,51%1208,89
AMX 50 B101819,4673138848,45%1312,28
SU-10061072,6372136956,10%2280,56
IS7834,0157536752,86%1116,46
T1 Cunningham1120,1424333850,00%609,33
T28 Prototype81234,7761832443,21%1235,26
T-100 LT101065,7673232449,38%1219,74
Churchill III 5503,4669732152,96%1044,54
SU-14-281326,3468231549,52%1445,97
E 100102176,5586831451,91%1725,54
Dicker Max 6798,0454331249,36%1488,49
MT-256318,6545730646,41%803,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8788,8564530250,99%1533,89
Jagdpanther II81309,4467130148,50%1380,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101947,8169229947,49%1596,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3803,65101229567,12%2817,45
T-54 ltwt.9811,1864728345,94%1087,65
T 55A 91545,4775227950,18%1497,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5231,6426327054,07%515,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5347,8323926245,42%614,26
T2971124,9574526052,31%1516,87
Strv 103B101872,9166925846,12%1255,15
Hirschkäfer111702,1364225440,55%954,74
IS-7101467,3164224846,77%1059,20
AMX 50 Foch B101998,4972424845,97%1366,27
Ares 90101584,9069624844,76%1066,20
T7 Combat Car 2180,2433124148,55%821,49
Strv 746758,8757823948,12%1573,20
CS-63101843,3975022051,82%1445,18
TOG II* 6664,3254922049,09%1070,79
VK 30.02 (D)7480,7845720944,98%574,38
Jagdtiger91626,7270020948,33%1384,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101054,9665320545,37%768,34
T-28E with F-30 4790,1975020057,00%2296,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6755,4756219852,53%1454,67
Marder 38T4333,6825819740,10%682,58
KV-15467,4446419551,79%896,89
Leichttraktor1152,6120618851,60%649,45
Sturer Emil7765,6647518850,00%957,62
Strv 103-091431,8556218247,25%1165,38
T-50-2 6635,0067118262,09%2040,99
LTP 3144,3524318245,60%506,91
T3281080,9773418153,59%1219,02
SU-100Y 6920,5567717855,62%1764,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4259,3028216949,70%560,53
P.44 Pantera81351,3772216654,22%2074,01
UDES 0381247,9961516644,58%1316,00
Panhard EBR 10510776,2764416547,88%737,82
AMX 12 t6381,0247416442,68%822,24
S-517766,4052716248,15%895,66
STB-1101726,8567915842,41%1234,70
WZ-111-1G FT81108,6956015554,19%1164,24
AMX 13 105101101,7464115444,81%1079,27
Object 25791621,0382415451,30%1692,45
Centurion Mk. I8976,7165415149,01%1226,22
Object 140101790,4681615154,97%1536,14
M10391245,1865614845,27%1005,94
T25/27685,5855514850,00%860,75
WZ-131G FT6769,7755914749,66%1464,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5486,8754214155,32%1437,77
AMX 67 Imbattable112200,3381413950,36%1334,32
Leo7919,2262313250,00%1421,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102123,1075813243,18%1749,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91428,6574113151,91%1336,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81395,5179513150,38%1565,60
FV3046608,7840213053,08%954,63
AMX 50 Foch91676,6879112955,04%1588,73
VK 30.02 (M)6763,3758312850,78%1540,88
ELC EVEN 90 8829,3474512753,54%1625,83
VK 30.01 (H)5432,5339912653,97%1043,86
Jagdpanther7883,1355612650,79%1216,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6639,3461612553,60%1792,59
Comet7571,5454812246,72%764,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81018,5472212149,59%1384,68
IS-3A 81321,1875312051,67%1406,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6464,8441011846,61%518,87
ISU-15281112,7365911851,69%1072,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4342,4949511462,28%1550,07
T1E6 237,3411911444,74%47,31
AMX AC mle. 4881199,7861611351,33%1319,28
Durendal 101867,2770810944,04%1166,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7632,5557510646,23%860,20
Jagdpanzer IV6676,7456110557,14%1278,66
TVP VTU Koncept8910,3368110358,25%1194,15
AMX ELC bis5302,5442410349,51%938,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7572,2652910242,16%952,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6981,1568810054,00%1884,23
Type 4 Chi-To6570,594579936,36%934,03
Panzerjäger I2168,402229946,46%507,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3289,792939956,57%957,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7908,125529746,39%1342,59
Škoda T 56 81506,198129750,52%1366,59
Waffenträger auf E 100101651,535299637,50%923,06
STA-181035,475869344,09%1211,10
Leopard 120 Verbessert111263,905959336,56%642,82
King Tiger (Captured) 71112,336709063,33%1784,90
T1 Heavy5527,335478857,95%1130,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,383648653,49%699,23
KV-37967,367148660,47%1295,19
Marder II3234,742098544,71%598,63
Tetrarch 2188,352958439,29%856,42
Chieftain Mk. 6 101815,897938248,78%1335,29
T-34-2G FT71125,247418057,50%1791,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071023,517277960,76%1856,74
FV217 Badger101961,877437846,15%1300,65
T-4481234,317597753,25%1735,88
Hotchkiss EBR7506,914397647,37%977,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2164,803837661,84%853,22
T110E5101735,617767546,67%1231,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101649,785917452,70%1185,04
Object 277101965,197757447,30%1543,20
VK 28.016261,004207244,44%534,48
A-447988,937177161,97%1672,84
Panther/M10 7987,507707058,57%1666,55
Crusader6282,173726942,03%612,44
MS-11157,212906752,24%818,83
Valentine3664,225426752,24%3008,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4262,553666651,52%802,15
Manticore101015,666486442,19%973,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101808,847786349,21%1310,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6782,785876347,62%1162,63
E 5091494,167906250,00%1374,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,742216250,00%717,99
T803111780,798526254,84%1057,85
Panhard AMD 178B6491,894296149,18%1493,93
Object 260 101583,137796152,46%1061,56
Emil I81145,805666048,33%1121,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91254,036265942,37%990,79
StuG IV 5446,074595952,54%1224,49
Object 26391562,027355848,28%1264,58
K-91 Version II 91271,297015846,55%1185,40
Concept No. 5101562,146495749,12%1016,90
StuG III Ausf. G5420,484045642,86%864,56
T-549881,075955547,27%722,01
T-116 3282,874545567,27%1493,78
P.43 bis6593,265435453,70%1082,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5210,404345257,69%613,00
T110E3101842,406365240,38%1078,69
UDES 14 Alt 581223,586465048,00%1445,54
VK 100.01 (P)81314,068425058,00%1500,17
Covenanter5215,163384942,86%528,31
UDES 15/16101908,007534854,17%1433,19
KV-48924,906304845,83%954,63
Type 5 Heavy101821,968234652,17%1165,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505300,783494652,17%551,22
T-284209,533354557,78%603,61
Ho-Ri 281099,506064440,91%1016,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102026,278424447,73%1313,36
Panhard EBR 909747,866334443,18%1050,21
Object 43091498,147034450,00%1445,23
HWK 128492,605564346,51%700,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6650,495594348,84%1120,23
AE Phase I 91560,478324353,49%1383,17
Spähpanzer Ru 2519806,986164238,10%999,71
IS-2-II81020,816564245,24%1075,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81376,215604247,62%1456,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291330,306594042,50%958,04
IS-2 shielded 71275,006704040,00%1549,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,822603938,46%641,53
Lorraine 39L AM3180,001813956,41%531,53
FV38059949,316853948,72%771,08
Churchill VII6679,036573860,53%1276,43
FV20781004,666373839,47%986,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81555,117793847,37%1774,75
Super Hellcat 7992,135803850,00%1516,17
P.435420,895023754,05%1162,33
Black Prince7774,786783759,46%1071,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8486,035613748,65%629,42
SMV CC-6781140,846723754,05%1160,29
M8A14304,533433650,00%683,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7759,346133554,29%1076,77
Škoda T 245499,265273458,82%1505,71
T3 HMC2207,242883441,18%798,27
A-436840,657013447,06%1668,76
Durchbruchswagen 24271,032343450,00%691,52
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2101,881673450,00%464,58
Type 6191347,827013345,45%1238,07
Pz.Kpfw. I2179,032973342,42%662,14
Object 430U101819,037873259,38%1485,04
Ferdinand81339,107603164,52%1431,39
Tortoise91744,328863164,52%1410,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481482,107722948,28%1694,61
T56 GMC3229,693032951,72%707,56
SU-855618,395472875,00%1652,07
IS-M8828,865832846,43%743,83
Panther7973,936792748,15%1650,54
AMX AC mle. 467804,195942748,15%1027,99
Bishop5377,373112744,44%614,22
StuG III Ausf. B4306,523732759,26%755,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4496,896022751,85%1804,34
M2 Medium Tank3250,384132665,38%1187,73
IS-3-II91273,965642626,92%926,35
SU-10181217,887822564,00%1442,12
Staghound Mk. III6694,126412564,00%1300,38
ST vz. 394327,833752450,00%1021,42
M2 Light2320,094352352,17%1562,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91603,436832330,43%1544,00
Kranvagn101477,686482240,91%894,05
Vz. 44-171355,148572245,45%1848,23
O-I61154,688102268,18%2396,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2210,432662133,33%857,73
Ikv 1035366,524072161,90%857,64
SU-76M4267,002822152,38%671,87
T-463220,002432035,00%730,07
Ares 8591515,608442050,00%1354,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,582721952,63%629,95
UDES 1691166,635921936,84%836,18
Panther II81105,215761942,11%1337,88
Lansen C 81517,798051942,11%2112,31
SU-85I 5963,587681952,63%2556,93
Churchill I5640,396031855,56%1439,61
60G FT5490,943591838,89%871,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4248,282161838,89%559,00
T-1506485,174601844,44%652,11
Renault FT 75 BS2134,121441764,71%847,21
M3G FT3615,293991752,94%2115,46
Ram II 5813,068861758,82%2666,67
M7 Priest3243,443221662,50%712,59
Type 4 Heavy91260,007511662,50%1068,13
ARL V396611,504171643,75%850,82
Black Prince II 7859,386671650,00%1027,81
M56 Scorpion 7905,505851656,25%1297,25
M3 Lee4239,003441573,33%884,69
WZ-111G FT91453,336661546,67%1045,74
M-V-Y102347,138481546,67%1844,91
T-29 3245,203561546,67%709,86
Light Mk. VIC 2170,203271526,67%716,70
Birch Gun4271,642711457,14%952,68
Pawlack Tank6759,935681450,00%1030,15
FSV Scheme A7675,795271442,86%774,74
Škoda T 27 81067,866881457,14%1299,32
Excalibur 6774,505571450,00%965,96
AMX 404192,233241330,77%529,26
SDP 40 Zadymka5765,545451361,54%1896,17
SU-85B4497,923821346,15%1155,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61205,469381369,23%2075,89
T2881166,779191384,62%1404,90
Renault UE 573407,082881338,46%1156,93
Windhund 81516,696161346,15%1463,45
Object 274a 81101,697041346,15%1248,65
Patton the Tank 9871,155761353,85%722,87
Strv m/425352,754371258,33%904,76
Object 70492009,757861250,00%1559,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68589,756061250,00%897,62
Bofors Tornvagn 81361,506981233,33%1402,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81159,007021250,00%1388,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81658,929691266,67%2012,97
122 TM 81011,425061225,00%848,34
LT vz. 383297,004331163,64%1519,57
T1 HMC2101,271791154,55%482,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3143,732431154,55%479,31
SMV CC-567677,645471154,55%833,25
Ares 7581427,739411172,73%1902,23
Strv S1 81576,095641154,55%1968,75
KV-220-2 5570,917401172,73%1255,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8651,205731050,00%610,69
43 M. Toldi III 3206,603491040,00%958,47
50TP prototyp 8930,11627955,56%858,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4544,78534944,44%1483,11
SDP 44 Burza61214,78734966,67%2313,63
Cruiser Mk. III3203,56182944,44%765,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81948,22626944,44%2095,47
T-45 2259,33428933,33%1172,88
STA-2 8928,11488933,33%961,83
Strv 81 8628,22539944,44%538,65
Sherman VC Firefly 61067,22843988,89%1734,20
P26/404226,00373887,50%652,84
Škoda T 5091312,00742850,00%1107,19
AT 15A 7991,75742862,50%1450,95
FV4202 8734,88582837,50%724,11
M4A1 FL 10 61344,25962850,00%2456,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1185,57225785,71%1117,05
BZ-1668963,86648742,86%845,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5634,29599771,43%1535,10
Valentine II 4399,00618771,43%1496,36
Type 95 Ha-Go2168,67238666,67%856,56
M15/423278,67281633,33%708,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871012,67601616,67%1175,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61576,67986683,33%3273,21
Type 586583,17546650,00%952,65
Semovente M415408,50335633,33%557,02
T9591633,33836650,00%1358,15
KV-137693,33442633,33%885,00
Somua SAu 404573,67464666,67%1886,78
A46 6469,337476100,00%1383,32
IS-2 7955,67457633,33%1093,56
Churchill Crocodile 61167,67781650,00%1666,85
Strv fm/211136,00209560,00%644,05
Pudel 6729,80575560,00%1113,12
Renault FT1129,60159580,00%749,74
Renault Otsu1120,40189560,00%501,43
7TP2353,00380540,00%1632,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3380,00536540,00%1738,34
SU-100M171240,80897580,00%2041,88
T-703216,40356560,00%889,24
TS-54 81204,80777540,00%1262,20
Matilda LVT 4667,40634560,00%1474,17
Fiat 30001194,00265425,00%780,94
KV-1SA 5779,75537425,00%1360,99
Caernarvon Action X 81254,0035140,00%1118,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81195,5010374100,00%1612,31
Lorraine 50 t 92082,0054830,00%2262,21
L-60 2130,003703100,00%691,82
Sexton I 3221,33202333,33%499,30
T26E5 8732,67364333,33%510,34
T-54 first prototype 81981,67594366,67%3410,09
Chrysler K 81226,33856366,67%1468,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 81179,0010183100,00%1677,94
M14/412197,004452100,00%798,32
14TP4661,00547250,00%2464,91
T-262209,004442100,00%1259,17
VK 30.01 (P)61247,50717250,00%2479,62
BZ-5871834,50771250,00%2179,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81864,5059120,00%2163,45
GSOR the TANK 92332,00952250,00%2724,04
SU-122-44 72026,00978250,00%2992,27
AC 4 Experimental 6683,50514250,00%1346,42
TS-5 81045,00616250,00%862,40
T78 61582,5011352100,00%2694,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,003361100,00%579,85
4TP1128,003711100,00%707,21
T34 8703,004891100,00%761,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6693208,0016891100,00%4292,05
AT-121007,0013221100,00%10406,09
T2 Medium Tank2121,002041100,00%624,45
Centurion Mk. 7/192426,0086910,00%2748,41
S35 CA5958,0038010,00%2934,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51897,0014341100,00%8009,62
T-34 with L-11 4535,0041610,00%1409,26
Tiger 131 61877,0019161100,00%4233,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81383,0085810,00%2057,33
AMX ELC 901 6987,009861100,00%4120,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5444,006001100,00%1318,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 72679,0014551100,00%4587,07
Valiant 51096,0012241100,00%2242,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7908,007861100,00%1124,26
Somua SM 82401,0080710,00%2798,88
VK 45.03 71984,0012091100,00%2345,42
Fantôme 92547,0010131100,00%2603,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2016-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2017-05-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-18
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2020-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-09
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-15