Rryk

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24805664411
Ø Tier7,718,338,368,38
Victories1258650,74%116,67%3250,00%21452,07%
Defeats1196448,23%583,33%2945,31%18244,28%
Draws2551,03%00,00%34,69%153,65%
Battles survived712628,73%116,67%1828,13%12430,17%
Tanks destroyed213300,8630,50360,562620,64
Destruction ratio1,210,600,780,91
Tanks spotted243430,9850,83801,254681,14
Damage dealt1.171,041.257,671.066,161.136,41
Capture points310651,2500,00130,202340,57
Defense points132930,5400,0000,00730,18
Experience650,21537,50724,11762,85
WN71113,45566,08843,74937,79
WN81442,781017,421034,931169,63
Total
Battles24805
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1258650,74%
Defeats1196448,23%
Draws2551,03%
Battles survived712628,73%
Tanks destroyed213300,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted243430,98
Damage dealt1.171,04
Capture points310651,25
Defense points132930,54
Experience650,21
WN71113,45
WN81442,78
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,33
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.257,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,50
WN7566,08
WN81017,42
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,36
Victories3250,00%
Defeats2945,31%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed360,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted801,25
Damage dealt1.066,16
Capture points130,20
Defense points00,00
Experience724,11
WN7843,74
WN81034,93
Past 30 days
Battles411
Ø Tier8,38
Victories21452,07%
Defeats18244,28%
Draws153,65%
Battles survived12430,17%
Tanks destroyed2620,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4681,14
Damage dealt1.136,41
Capture points2340,57
Defense points730,18
Experience762,85
WN7937,79
WN81169,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience113,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt869,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience113,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,830,000,000,00
Capture points262,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience811,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted121,00
Damage dealt1.245,83
Capture points262,17
Defense points191,58
Experience811,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.213,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories5357,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3942,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed991,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,020,000,000,00
Capture points1461,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5866,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience931,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories5357,61%
Defeats3942,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4751,09%
Tanks destroyed991,08
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted830,90
Damage dealt1.633,02
Capture points1461,59
Defense points5866,37
Experience931,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5452,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4846,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4442,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,590,000,000,00
Capture points1681,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1641,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience524,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5452,43%
Defeats4846,60%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived4442,72%
Tanks destroyed750,73
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted510,50
Damage dealt959,59
Capture points1681,63
Defense points1641,59
Experience524,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909834,4373892753,94%1313,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81212,0372470648,16%1458,87
KV-856839,5555668549,78%1655,91
E 100101946,5175365948,86%1567,22
T71 DA7688,7372660853,78%1465,71
IS-381305,4673157550,61%1580,44
T34 81247,3472551049,80%1492,65
T57 Heavy102427,1181047752,83%2128,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81277,8962643548,05%1344,84
E 7591502,2378843351,27%1533,37
AMX 30 B101859,9772341153,04%1623,23
KV-15547,0943738253,40%1254,15
Tiger II81110,1672236851,36%1349,36
Caernarvon81411,3687236657,38%1961,50
IS-7101923,2075333248,49%1529,06
AMX 50 10081319,2174331750,79%1540,11
FV215b 102168,9876931149,52%1979,99
FV4202 81194,3075930751,47%1645,81
Object 268101923,8762229451,70%1377,02
FV215b (183) 101706,3957829142,27%1152,30
T110E5102308,3379527645,65%1965,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81206,4658027648,19%1329,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102010,9170327445,62%1729,17
ISU-15281383,5469225952,90%1431,21
T-5491455,2380625353,36%1591,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91670,2476425249,21%1679,68
T110E4101936,5162125047,20%1387,87
T2971301,3187024861,29%1930,98
M10391686,1081224551,84%1747,34
Conqueror91775,6479424148,13%1813,44
T54E191925,2985124054,17%2125,94
T-1091448,2576723351,07%1487,28
Tortoise91994,2581823152,81%1831,39
AMX 50 12091740,7276422651,33%1710,65
Object 70492158,6883520656,31%2008,44
T675621,7451620552,20%1606,05
T71 CMCD7525,3751520553,17%1096,97
M46 Patton KR 81220,7379320349,75%1693,93
T-284326,5728720255,45%1152,65
T3092083,1581120053,00%2017,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91691,5675419650,00%1672,54
Ferdinand81492,1071919447,42%1673,89
ELC EVEN 90 8526,7664317345,09%849,36
T-4481048,2373417253,49%1442,74
T3281181,0978216456,71%1430,65
AMX 50 B102020,9973815851,90%1572,25
T-62A101918,3077415657,05%1738,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91126,1448415446,10%797,50
SU-1527840,7556214548,97%1123,91
T28 Prototype81508,9777514454,17%1808,01
T6981227,8376314349,65%1587,26
Cromwell6742,5966814255,63%1664,59
T-50588,5331714149,65%117,67
AMX 13 757401,8056014048,57%673,65
IS7700,2955913645,59%799,82
SU-1006717,1352313652,21%1210,73
AMX 12 t6244,5339313658,09%573,90
Tiger I7999,4971913555,56%1308,81
T-463212,8926913449,25%921,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81072,1053913246,97%934,63
M4A3E8 Fury 6557,6354413137,40%917,54
AT 1581450,8880312958,14%1715,66
Jagdpanther7954,1963112544,80%1332,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91668,0786312556,80%1859,54
ARL 446689,4359312455,65%1276,77
G.W. Panther7927,0753411950,42%1089,16
Maus101566,2668211549,57%1183,49
StuG III Ausf. G5346,4825910946,79%681,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071022,4472010851,85%1639,00
Hummel6803,5450410749,53%1271,58
AMX M4 mle. 457910,0863810753,27%1202,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507761,1852110549,52%962,81
T-34-856589,4952310437,50%1030,87
SU-130PM 81182,3866910448,08%1055,22
M4A1 Revalorisé 81328,6074810453,85%1658,09
Sturer Emil71050,7266710256,86%1647,27
AT 771128,6970910047,00%1458,51
T25/271268,0079410056,00%2293,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7860,546789754,64%1311,43
Churchill I5549,265639750,52%1196,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81442,008929561,05%1968,69
T-345317,983999347,31%717,88
Jagdpanzer IV6552,164299351,61%964,90
Škoda T 256801,756369250,00%1520,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4234,281889244,57%448,67
Leopard Prototyp A91260,227609154,95%1094,26
M66582,995608955,06%806,30
G.W. Tiger9763,754308839,77%478,27
FV4005 Stage II101126,006048751,72%685,75
Grille5512,383408547,06%1106,86
T 55A 91042,815948544,71%820,53
VK 36.01 (H)6569,425118148,15%937,12
T-437935,337377951,90%1565,31
FV3046542,974457954,43%874,18
TNH 105/100081207,187767650,00%1490,38
Tiger (P)71286,818287458,11%1900,97
Ram II 5190,362117448,65%272,43
SU-855528,274687154,93%1256,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6835,255026943,48%1341,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6616,554206937,68%745,73
Vz. 44-17928,046286850,00%1039,95
Indien-Panzer81273,637316848,53%1545,75
LTG7393,604846833,82%553,58
AMX ELC bis5250,393836752,24%746,28
T216238,154376744,78%436,48
Churchill VII6767,656886662,12%1601,90
M26 Pershing81171,266846639,39%1305,01
BDR G1 B5295,004156654,55%486,69
Churchill Gun Carrier6650,614996654,55%1153,98
T1 Heavy5410,794296352,38%751,08
Black Prince7872,507216253,23%1188,06
Comet71025,318186261,29%1877,76
Panhard AMD 178B6433,423696253,23%1191,39
M18 Hellcat6586,594676139,34%840,27
FV4004 Conway91223,985296038,33%846,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7663,224695940,68%725,94
Škoda T 245538,404675749,12%1532,82
MT-256360,874925549,09%961,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5313,983675350,94%736,51
Challenger7941,585225345,28%1191,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8433,114955343,40%522,32
T207853,317155251,92%1197,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7662,604925255,77%866,03
Jagdtiger9931,315795251,92%640,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,623765251,92%729,30
FV227 Conceiver81132,817955255,77%1220,21
Ikv 1035559,823965145,10%1264,29
M75303,824345044,00%1003,45
Taschenratte111822,567965036,00%753,27
VK 30.01 (P)6864,046984961,22%1645,48
B14146,583094850,00%249,29
AMX 404206,852444757,45%802,19
Sturmpanzer II4235,831834748,94%650,11
O-I6679,944724755,32%1126,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,001964643,48%613,57
Type 4 Chi-To6746,186064560,00%1469,87
TVP VTU Koncept81294,207734463,64%1948,88
XM551 Sheridan101103,847074456,82%1102,17
Centurion Mk. I8932,126464351,16%1122,36
Grille 15101404,655754341,86%742,37
O-I Experimental5712,836404264,29%1525,20
FV224 Chopper71330,108594158,54%1730,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581363,058804052,50%1223,54
FV217 Badger101088,955383737,84%470,48
M3 Lee4158,781823633,33%316,50
T-50-2 6385,645993655,56%1032,93
Type 1 Chi-He4189,493233551,43%443,92
VK 30.02 (D)71001,947923554,29%1584,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,342273542,86%486,42
Nashorn61007,266663455,88%1972,92
M2 Medium Tank3183,332373354,55%680,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,453193342,42%310,67
Marder II3325,212453351,52%1135,08
Hotchkiss EBR7343,554103348,48%540,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6392,125333345,45%936,60
T2 Medium Tank2281,973183161,29%2088,16
SU-100M17718,034203043,33%794,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3180,001492941,38%480,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518558,315112941,38%370,30
T499756,556342941,38%882,53
STA-18708,864252842,86%717,77
AMX 38351,821272846,43%59,54
Super Conqueror101294,397262850,00%900,68
P.435494,934662751,85%1316,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,781512740,74%15,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101603,156122748,15%1011,26
O-Ni7679,235452646,15%717,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,923432646,15%321,03
FV229 Contender91210,627162650,00%852,50
T1 Cunningham1108,722142564,00%630,11
AT 25462,713722462,50%1192,08
DS PZInż5524,304552352,17%1090,13
VK 30.02 (M)6633,875422347,83%1030,68
T28 Concept 7653,915422356,52%848,61
Matilda4141,362792240,91%126,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha354,822152272,73%262,96
M5 Stuart4144,683932254,55%298,27
M8A14329,184622272,73%1045,53
P26/404406,243412142,86%988,91
Covenanter5148,402762055,00%356,60
Charioteer8760,254192030,00%591,55
UDES 038343,532261926,32%56,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,893751952,63%720,49
GSOR the TANK 9772,746241963,16%691,77
TOG II* 6763,616091850,00%1313,37
VK 30.01 (H)5526,194391662,50%1422,57
Leichttraktor1123,441911656,25%508,48
Dicker Max 6895,315961650,00%1680,86
Super Hellcat 7703,675741553,33%924,56
B.U.G.I.6497,835381275,00%878,40
T-1506889,586821258,33%1795,70
StuG IV 5248,182731154,55%516,94
Sav m/434227,901721020,00%352,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4512,402631030,00%1686,43
M3 Stuart3130,89226933,33%257,17
Panzerjäger I2173,44153944,44%461,76
Valentine3143,44245955,56%414,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5509,22507933,33%1112,26
LTP 3222,22306933,33%914,58
Marder 38T4237,50324875,00%614,83
T376494,63657875,00%1533,08
T-44-100 81296,29598728,57%1234,55
Type T-345585,67312650,00%1551,48
Achilles6581,83423666,67%1129,84
T1E6 2106,83200633,33%234,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5264,00411650,00%642,30
Fantôme 91382,33529616,67%1113,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,40306520,00%868,98
Ares 758504,8030850,00%242,38
SU-100Y 6505,60364520,00%523,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,25134425,00%504,62
KV-37519,00322425,00%393,60
T-34-2G FT7516,50610450,00%576,73
Wespe3314,00144366,67%1220,96
Durchbruchswagen 24295,3316330,00%660,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,331513100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7990,33883366,67%1484,37
Windhund 8629,0026130,00%309,00
Tetrarch 2101,0016330,00%226,94
IS-5 (Object 730) 81078,00489333,33%913,26
Lago458,5087250,00%100,37
M415182,50228250,00%136,56
WZ-131G FT6901,008142100,00%1512,02
KV-260,0075250,00%114,04
AEC Armoured Car5522,003852100,00%1310,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6610,00304250,00%1335,74
Object 283 90,00346250,00%125,77
T7 Combat Car 211,50177250,00%114,52
AMX ELC 901 6124,00434250,00%135,38
Renault Otsu1154,005491100,00%827,74
Strv m/40L3345,004651100,00%1355,56
M15/423595,006321100,00%2129,21
10TP3177,0019110,00%410,37
SU-86621,006441100,00%812,01
Cruiser Mk. III3190,0025110,00%737,73
S35 CA5227,002201100,00%466,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,002991100,00%261,00
Char Mle. 75 9847,009721100,00%1127,77
TS-54 80,0015210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3439,005341100,00%1193,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,009110,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3445,0026910,00%1630,03
M10 RBFM 5601,006681100,00%1252,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-16
Left: 2017-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2016-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-06
Left: 2015-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-24
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-23
Left: 2015-06-12