RyoMario

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34997731386
Ø Tier8,1710,0010,1610,61
Victories1914454,70%571,43%2064,52%21355,18%
Defeats1550244,30%228,57%1135,48%16843,52%
Draws3511,00%00,00%00,00%51,30%
Battles survived1166333,33%457,14%1548,39%16442,49%
Tanks destroyed364951,04131,86521,684391,14
Destruction ratio1,564,333,251,98
Tanks spotted419371,2081,14341,104491,16
Damage dealt1.645,993.853,293.493,322.963,33
Capture points360101,0300,0000,00960,25
Defense points198030,57344,86371,19460,12
Experience720,901.227,571.156,681.023,43
WN71417,642416,082078,391445,54
WN82053,684021,343724,672529,28
Total
Battles34997
Ø Tier8,17
Victories1914454,70%
Defeats1550244,30%
Draws3511,00%
Battles survived1166333,33%
Tanks destroyed364951,04
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted419371,20
Damage dealt1.645,99
Capture points360101,03
Defense points198030,57
Experience720,90
WN71417,64
WN82053,68
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed131,86
Destruction ratio4,33
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt3.853,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points344,86
Experience1.227,57
WN72416,08
WN84021,34
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,16
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%
Tanks destroyed521,68
Destruction ratio3,25
Tanks spotted341,10
Damage dealt3.493,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points371,19
Experience1.156,68
WN72078,39
WN83724,67
Past 30 days
Battles386
Ø Tier10,61
Victories21355,18%
Defeats16843,52%
Draws51,30%
Battles survived16442,49%
Tanks destroyed4391,14
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted4491,16
Damage dealt2.963,33
Capture points960,25
Defense points460,12
Experience1.023,43
WN71445,54
WN82529,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.943,580,000,000,00
Capture points463,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience447,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.943,58
Capture points463,83
Defense points50,42
Experience447,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,480,000,000,00
Capture points170,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience528,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed180,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt973,48
Capture points170,81
Defense points321,52
Experience528,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt365,140,000,000,00
Capture points192,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience332,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt365,14
Capture points192,71
Defense points00,00
Experience332,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories13743,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17255,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11837,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,280,000,000,00
Capture points2350,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9823,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience446,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories13743,91%
Defeats17255,13%
Draws30,96%
Battles survived11837,82%
Tanks destroyed2100,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2920,94
Damage dealt1.187,28
Capture points2350,75
Defense points9823,15
Experience446,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories18254,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14944,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13740,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2290,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,120,000,000,00
Capture points2870,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5861,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories18254,33%
Defeats14944,48%
Draws41,19%
Battles survived13740,90%
Tanks destroyed2080,62
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2290,68
Damage dealt831,12
Capture points2870,86
Defense points5861,75
Experience397,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,920,000,000,00
Capture points40,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience242,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.098,92
Capture points40,31
Defense points110,85
Experience242,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81415,60614252453,37%1808,73
T57 Heavy102366,39620114152,23%2045,85
Conqueror92008,84725100555,82%2134,61
T-54 first prototype 81369,2273397658,20%2193,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81820,6177883754,24%2280,21
T110E5102338,5864365855,62%2168,33
T6981200,7458760253,16%1682,65
T54E191681,0775759852,01%1691,25
UDES 15/16102600,6591051557,48%2453,35
Caernarvon81413,6660646959,49%1864,70
T-1092064,2266446256,93%2372,41
FV215b 102280,3363842554,35%2182,89
Object 705A102593,2382641656,73%2443,68
Object 140102265,0668040154,86%2251,16
T-5491787,6886339857,04%2117,66
M10391715,8469039153,45%1755,26
T2971477,0976038855,93%2296,43
T-4481335,0176437856,08%2182,17
IS-7102162,0873937757,03%1989,37
IS-381523,8263435859,78%2143,95
Strv K 92104,3891035055,71%2267,47
Emil I81651,7461434452,91%2202,93
T71 DA7602,3361531250,32%1157,09
XM69 Hacker113149,1096931156,91%2587,62
UDES 1691909,3187831054,84%2262,38
Emil II92012,2878929057,93%2229,99
Object 43092204,7797228365,02%2729,97
T-34-856882,2252428154,45%2131,79
Object 430U102467,0375626053,85%2427,02
CS-52 LIS 81800,1795124858,06%2570,57
STB-1102298,0576424751,01%2074,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92208,8590724656,91%2498,71
Kranvagn102475,7785024551,02%2088,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102617,0078224358,02%2278,32
Centurion Mk. 7/192121,2985124151,04%2383,70
T-54 ltwt.91312,8087824058,33%2655,98
Vz. 55102628,5788323854,20%2337,30
STK-2112800,8496823054,78%1998,68
Object 70592150,2888023058,70%2276,79
53TP Markowskiego81663,7480022658,41%2432,36
Type 63 81978,6489322650,88%2406,86
M18 Hellcat6916,9453521656,94%2002,03
T25 AT71073,5246821448,13%1613,32
KR-1113048,21103120758,45%2497,75
Tiger (P)71148,8760820557,07%1819,34
T376745,0056720558,05%2677,58
T-34-3 82011,54106320058,00%3247,91
Super Conqueror102466,6071519848,99%2051,82
IS71322,5964018560,00%2221,99
M75368,9547218459,78%1662,98
T 55A 91939,4580118254,95%2368,57
Type 4 Heavy91561,6272717851,69%1507,42
T3281357,6061517858,43%1740,72
IS-M81447,9980317849,44%1760,57
Leo71183,8775117762,71%2356,75
Centurion Mk. I81418,7785417349,13%2226,79
ELC EVEN 90 8718,0665917345,66%1368,23
M5 Stuart4151,5833716956,21%340,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8762,3448916944,97%1389,14
T26E5 Patriot 81634,4896116556,97%2351,26
M54 Renegade 81828,3781716157,76%2238,78
M446761,8538515952,20%1273,93
M1271017,3250415850,63%1311,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6895,0343115257,24%1961,83
Type 71102710,1394714854,05%2292,33
T216348,3556214450,00%895,90
M40/M4381163,7259114145,39%1232,89
BV-111112998,23103514053,57%2487,79
M46 Patton91820,6588613752,55%1911,12
Object 277102337,5386513654,41%2103,87
FV4202 81504,2597413363,16%2411,54
Black Prince71037,8054613053,08%1595,52
T-100 LT101471,8777613055,38%2048,36
EMIL 1951 81867,1489713057,69%2376,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292383,4799012854,69%2460,44
M2 Light2203,2328212760,63%989,73
M48A5 Patton102335,2288512753,54%1974,50
T803113228,80101612749,61%2556,98
Ikv 90 Typ B71071,9054112555,20%1831,80
Comet71112,7493612566,40%2350,19
Type 6892065,5890112553,60%1812,92
M24 Chaffee5272,5247612543,20%678,09
45TP Habicha71213,6068712448,39%1811,24
LTTB8999,0285112460,48%2374,67
Caernarvon Action X 81391,0686112449,19%1818,56
TNH T Vz. 5191987,0488212352,85%1833,60
BZ-75102533,0081012351,22%2133,96
Strv 746789,8248312147,93%1659,37
T2881468,1387812166,12%1839,69
M66915,1849312058,33%1769,79
Kampfpanzer 67102373,2989312053,33%1997,08
M36 Jackson6784,4647211859,32%1591,81
UDES 14 Alt 581573,2285511650,00%2246,65
VK 30.01 (P)6627,5136711649,14%1080,46
VK 100.01 (P)81575,8988911659,48%2144,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 81498,1390211251,79%2243,58
T-4371144,9582711058,18%2246,19
Tiger-Maus 92131,1083210853,70%1896,16
Grille 15102732,1184310457,69%2203,97
E 5091935,3290510349,51%2039,23
SMV CC-6781628,698649952,53%2127,68
M26 Pershing81281,848439855,10%1857,68
Type 5781679,109569856,12%2124,37
T9591777,628519759,79%1623,20
T110E3102313,747729752,58%1771,49
Cromwell6714,174339653,13%1597,60
Churchill I5557,533759657,29%1294,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5570,675299664,58%1803,91
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113096,9110669653,13%2172,37
T1 Cunningham1167,632759560,00%1173,21
AMX M4 mle. 5192307,539629456,38%2539,67
T3 HMC2311,413279346,24%1734,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8988,604429343,01%965,45
Centurion Action X102050,506919243,48%1841,15
STA-181504,349519058,89%2613,46
O-Ni71397,798978767,82%2199,62
LTG71048,188368757,47%2820,73
M415439,492748647,67%624,78
UDES 0381407,486048644,19%1661,62
O-Ho81717,489728656,98%2251,07
E 7592113,309458661,63%2347,87
T-345527,544668465,48%1857,43
Ikv 1035624,853718452,38%1903,29
S-517815,676738158,02%951,64
Charioteer81358,047068145,68%1399,12
T1 Heavy5725,124937853,85%1765,67
T675610,564837855,13%1666,62
T2071139,758177558,67%2265,78
M4A1 Sherman5693,766687458,11%2516,15
O-I6963,327577454,05%1745,74
Jagdtiger92377,348807352,05%2232,76
Mäuschen91950,778127342,47%1987,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8984,068547251,39%2056,75
Yong Bing 92081,118097157,75%2025,17
T-34-85M 6939,675546747,76%1904,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102610,429336553,85%2136,64
Panther II81194,126636541,54%1386,49
T3092039,327606352,38%2015,23
Tiger II81748,229506355,56%2380,58
Versuchspanzer 5792218,419916355,56%2110,81
AE Phase I 92330,557746258,06%2688,95
M3 Stuart3244,593146159,02%1160,73
Ferdinand82050,528726150,82%2398,86
BZ-5871149,988116154,10%1499,34
SU-130PM 81843,597946144,26%1788,06
40TP Habicha6868,636046061,67%2062,16
P.44 Pantera81320,757565942,37%1670,06
KV-137983,765325961,02%1924,05
MT-256447,536195949,15%1458,99
Chrysler K GF 81689,058335952,54%2250,98
Churchill VII6858,416885653,57%1709,94
BZ-79113362,229185438,89%2248,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481898,0010105360,38%2767,40
STG Guard 81959,969135366,04%2889,04
ARL 4461107,197775250,00%2336,42
Matilda4378,333115160,78%1137,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6882,477315149,02%2060,82
Prototipo Standard B91424,007645154,90%1269,54
Type 6191491,028325154,90%1566,68
Type 4 Ju-To71396,418915158,82%2175,62
BZ-6891977,358255150,98%1726,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri71006,587005056,00%1786,31
FV3046563,324075044,00%804,34
Object 25792426,327965060,00%2910,72
Crusader6405,293474957,14%1376,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871240,618064951,02%1845,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92173,5911094975,51%2249,27
M10 Wolverine5697,196024852,08%1982,04
KV-15638,195634847,92%1435,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102449,278254860,42%1959,50
FV4004 Conway91644,987414850,00%1536,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81695,358564860,42%2201,89
BZ-16681082,046994744,68%1121,08
P.43 ter71239,638904654,35%2065,96
Jagdpanther71537,288814660,87%2594,61
KV-26565,433894654,35%915,78
AMX 65 t81179,917914560,00%1373,20
Strv m/425596,435304459,09%2011,15
Type 4 Chi-To6837,597194459,09%1836,21
SMV CC-5671420,258694452,27%2241,02
FV4005 Stage II102034,396224450,00%1599,15
Hummel6841,425374346,51%1185,66
AMX 13 9091065,488594254,76%1856,30
FV217 Badger102491,008304242,86%1819,80
SU-86808,445914158,54%1158,09
Fantôme 92372,469204143,90%2413,78
KV-1S6769,366793951,28%1598,60
Sav m/434466,503903857,89%1465,06
AMX 12 t6839,037833863,16%3061,88
A-205230,702323740,54%574,26
25TP KSUST II5484,294733534,29%1184,63
StuG III Ausf. G5788,386273461,76%2536,52
Škoda T 256977,858123470,59%2180,11
Covenanter5187,263233450,00%494,08
Pz.Kpfw. 5582170,2911863455,88%2666,77
AMX ELC 901 6661,386493447,06%1872,29
Chimera 81860,949613452,94%2016,09
Hirschkäfer112575,306563339,39%1525,82
Achilles6935,755913243,75%1526,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4192,032723135,48%425,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7844,555503148,39%1107,76
BDR G1 B5671,176213050,00%1543,73
Strv 103-092244,558612955,17%2085,20
SU-54279,622742944,83%541,62
Ikv 723321,712922864,29%1171,80
Panther71054,858202759,26%1960,80
TNH 105/100081240,748092751,85%1595,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6822,856202751,85%1189,95
T28 Prototype81371,817692755,56%1546,50
IS-2M 71361,378182755,56%1778,53
T78 61177,587462650,00%1806,38
M8A14475,244082548,00%1293,69
M3 Lee4533,834702466,67%2620,47
Strv 103B102582,177842445,83%2105,27
AT 25721,465772450,00%1862,98
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6948,426842441,67%2025,95
T 54D 91850,137822437,50%1483,77
Tiger I72161,0011572254,55%3632,72
Maus101507,915662259,09%1044,50
T-284507,145162142,86%1947,63
T404374,623832161,90%1049,76
KV-856639,504142060,00%1158,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92422,0510202065,00%2926,17
Marder II3320,752372040,00%1081,04
T25/271311,257492060,00%2279,24
Pz.Sfl. IVb4385,903042030,00%1322,12
SU-122-44 71141,806122045,00%1463,25
B14397,324731936,84%1111,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6692283,429901952,63%2673,90
VK 30.02 (M)61229,428701947,37%2880,69
Cromwell B 6854,585571936,84%1436,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102467,679261866,67%1756,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3389,712861758,82%1980,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto61193,478021764,71%2493,37
O-I Experimental5719,247101764,71%1771,89
Bretagne Panther 6855,535851770,59%2022,28
Škoda T 245573,315341675,00%1705,63
Jagdpanzer IV61109,507471650,00%2421,72
M7 Priest3230,693381656,25%655,22
BT-74217,272621566,67%801,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5641,136201560,00%2261,11
T28 Concept 71562,077581553,33%2731,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4368,502911450,00%1003,58
122 TM 82017,369041450,00%2746,51
P.43 bis6816,466951361,54%1552,66
14TP4278,545131376,92%1138,76
M374405,083891330,77%1678,81
SU-263222,232531346,15%494,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71177,547961361,54%1760,12
Wespe3292,733131154,55%1101,88
Challenger71141,457201154,55%1655,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 71272,918041145,45%1700,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3191,602751060,00%672,55
Sexton II3285,402731050,00%1216,73
Panzerjäger I2293,902881080,00%1386,24
Vz. 44-171282,4010651070,00%1904,77
Grille5654,804641040,00%1305,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4255,302391050,00%740,61
Birch Gun4330,703641060,00%1300,02
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81650,406031060,00%2073,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu61437,331029977,78%2434,51
T-50-2 61092,22680977,78%4318,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571350,75862875,00%1793,50
T7 Combat Car 250,13146825,00%1,39
Lorraine 40 t 8818,50626850,00%774,44
Type 586719,57696757,14%1466,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61200,431096757,14%2989,14
Char Futur 4 91952,00988757,14%1882,53
P.435558,83567666,67%1394,36
Pvlvv fm/422125,00112616,67%281,46
G.W. Panther71262,17707650,00%1655,06
Windhund 82101,50860650,00%2537,40
Object 274a 81299,50672650,00%1670,22
Type 1 Chi-He4548,60572580,00%2094,76
Somua SM 81359,00586560,00%1327,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8594,20324540,00%705,80
T1 HMC256,005940,00%42,38
GSOR the TANK 91514,50562425,00%1369,10
Škoda T 40 6783,25403450,00%1296,69
Super Hellcat 71784,50896475,00%4212,49
VK 30.01 (H)51453,671047366,67%4924,18
AT 86152,67301333,33%0,00
AMX 404399,00497250,00%1894,72
Valentine II 4539,00413250,00%2793,07
SU-182162,003751100,00%1068,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507932,0047910,00%992,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,002251100,00%261,00
SU-122A5284,0018210,00%346,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91557,007391100,00%1349,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81581,009381100,00%1747,45
Kunze Panzer 92981,0016011100,00%4463,92
MTLS-1G14 3427,006411100,00%2341,49
Char de transition 6236,0015410,00%59,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2016-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-10
Left: 2016-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-09
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-11