SMRADECEK

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles787110113544
Ø Tier7,690,009,759,63
Victories3933349,97%00,00%5851,33%26548,71%
Defeats3850748,92%00,00%5346,90%26548,71%
Draws8711,11%00,00%21,77%142,57%
Battles survived2293629,14%00,00%4539,82%18233,46%
Tanks destroyed634710,8100,00900,804880,90
Destruction ratio1,140,001,321,35
Tanks spotted752700,9600,00690,615961,10
Damage dealt1.093,900,001.865,121.887,41
Capture points998721,2700,001711,518141,50
Defense points435800,5500,0030,031180,22
Experience510,880,00825,40829,61
WN71045,920,001003,511107,12
WN81340,500,001419,591639,55
Total
Battles78711
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3933349,97%
Defeats3850748,92%
Draws8711,11%
Battles survived2293629,14%
Tanks destroyed634710,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted752700,96
Damage dealt1.093,90
Capture points998721,27
Defense points435800,55
Experience510,88
WN71045,92
WN81340,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,75
Victories5851,33%
Defeats5346,90%
Draws21,77%
Battles survived4539,82%
Tanks destroyed900,80
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted690,61
Damage dealt1.865,12
Capture points1711,51
Defense points30,03
Experience825,40
WN71003,51
WN81419,59
Past 30 days
Battles544
Ø Tier9,63
Victories26548,71%
Defeats26548,71%
Draws142,57%
Battles survived18233,46%
Tanks destroyed4880,90
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted5961,10
Damage dealt1.887,41
Capture points8141,50
Defense points1180,22
Experience829,61
WN71107,12
WN81639,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories29056,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18235,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws458,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19938,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,940,000,000,00
Capture points3210,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15362,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories29056,09%
Defeats18235,20%
Draws458,70%
Battles survived19938,49%
Tanks destroyed2520,49
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2770,54
Damage dealt1.427,94
Capture points3210,62
Defense points15362,97
Experience532,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points693,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience352,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted231,05
Damage dealt760,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points693,14
Experience352,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt232,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience89,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt232,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,88
Experience89,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories3828,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9671,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2417,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,350,000,000,00
Capture points400,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience211,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories3828,15%
Defeats9671,11%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived2417,78%
Tanks destroyed520,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1330,99
Damage dealt500,35
Capture points400,30
Defense points110,08
Experience211,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories6740,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9657,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4728,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,390,000,000,00
Capture points3562,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience341,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories6740,36%
Defeats9657,83%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived4728,31%
Tanks destroyed840,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1490,90
Damage dealt873,39
Capture points3562,14
Defense points870,52
Experience341,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles566000
Victories25244,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws315,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18833,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4060,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,620,000,000,00
Capture points6191,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5811,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience500,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles566
Victories25244,52%
Defeats28350,00%
Draws315,48%
Battles survived18833,22%
Tanks destroyed4060,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4300,76
Damage dealt1.223,62
Capture points6191,09
Defense points5811,03
Experience500,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.472,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1133,33%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted180,55
Damage dealt1.472,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience425,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (466)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8983,50544251549,30%1270,79
WZ-111 81076,82512245748,92%1303,00
T1 Heavy5421,62358140852,77%809,09
IS-38811,46439117347,23%771,49
G.W. Panther71124,47544110951,85%1504,56
M53/M5591591,06575108151,43%1595,53
Chrysler K GF 81469,14686108052,78%1866,01
Type 62 7542,28604107552,19%1234,24
EMIL 1951 81638,71667105151,76%1995,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81510,41627103449,81%1700,05
KV-856488,2736997451,44%724,52
T-34-85M 6829,7852295152,68%1556,24
Strv S1 81707,5963994051,17%1868,11
T2971096,3257984656,03%1566,68
SU-14-281359,7452682852,54%1685,35
Ferdinand81077,5146781351,29%1098,36
T26E5 Patriot 81264,2465577550,32%1604,24
IS-7101304,8554870349,22%918,02
T-34-17740,3152266651,35%1144,45
T-109920,8541965743,38%709,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81315,5965856150,80%1753,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181102,8349354951,18%1191,13
T-5491084,3746952748,20%1067,30
SU-122A5613,3432052549,52%1556,18
VK 100.01 (P)81159,0561352353,15%1411,53
ARL 446546,1934452147,98%869,29
Object 261101564,9661049952,30%1270,59
Panther7833,1848547652,94%1431,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81453,8650446750,96%1645,37
AT 77945,8453045754,92%1271,26
Jagdtiger91206,9645345547,47%904,12
Lorraine 40 t 81473,6957545347,02%1785,06
T28 Prototype81163,2547544948,33%1285,45
WZ-111 model 1-491335,5553344047,95%1250,28
IS7400,1132043847,49%336,78
Obsidian 81363,9765042352,01%1728,64
T-448857,4747041549,40%1153,15
Schwarzpanzer 58 81351,3165541050,98%1900,45
Type 4 Heavy91316,9965440350,12%1253,42
AMX 13 909572,4141040144,39%662,12
Conqueror91471,8461240050,50%1342,74
AMX 50 12091020,3038737143,94%774,13
Object 70491564,2143136844,29%1124,37
TS-5 81609,0368536250,28%1684,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92174,3980535752,94%1923,99
O-I6819,1347135649,16%1498,26
FV20781132,5342535249,72%1519,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591115,9764435149,29%1077,46
122 TM 81625,9370534953,30%1903,58
SU-122-549995,2740834346,06%790,51
SU-14-17823,9732934346,36%1131,37
Tiger (P)7891,1452333948,38%1207,81
AT 25396,4936133853,25%919,04
Type 6191168,7145133647,02%1021,40
T499601,0342433147,73%711,44
AMX 50 10081164,7050632046,56%1333,49
AMX AC mle. 467969,6348131750,16%1543,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91552,5846731448,09%1285,04
AMX AC mle. 488911,7638731347,60%882,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81100,9339131355,91%1367,22
STG Guard 81425,4258431248,40%1753,30
Tiger II8818,4947631047,10%818,86
T9591764,9958730950,81%1525,61
AMX 50 Foch91253,3445530147,84%986,51
T54E191387,3152329852,35%1385,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101747,1653729251,37%1476,78
Strv 103-091739,8754929153,26%1672,31
T3091400,1050928851,04%1197,31
M40/M4381090,4141028452,46%1183,07
Caernarvon8875,1649328051,43%934,12
Type 586456,6932727845,32%781,68
Object 430 Version II91386,7653927646,01%1387,24
SU-1527991,2451327451,82%1516,50
STA-18963,7055027348,35%1329,28
WZ-111G FT91628,6953727253,68%1409,59
G.W. Tiger91735,1554727152,77%1918,11
T2881272,2448027049,63%1406,75
AT 158917,8841125949,03%861,47
M10391092,7244625848,06%913,28
WZ-111-1G FT81245,3749525743,19%1408,33
Object 41681027,0443525747,08%1235,19
O-Ni71091,1756425557,65%1646,60
ISU-15281290,2740925545,88%1235,93
HWK 128538,5243525446,46%804,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5457,8836825455,51%1316,95
Churchill VII6436,9130525243,65%572,26
Škoda T 5091382,4448025148,61%1286,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81939,9082825052,40%2085,02
KV-15322,6428024952,21%557,32
AMX ELC bis5296,3339624951,41%1019,71
VK 36.01 (H)6508,7137224649,59%781,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007636,7040824547,76%893,65
M446804,6342124551,84%1483,97
212A91605,3449424049,58%1714,34
KV-48903,4041624047,08%993,81
Jagdpanther7712,5438623849,16%857,89
FV380591346,3860223856,30%1358,67
Emil II91514,4554423546,81%1389,43
SU-100Y 6940,4049423557,02%1733,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91371,8459623450,00%1299,48
TVP VTU Koncept8721,7438423147,62%789,87
T-34-28890,4447023050,87%1205,52
AMX 30 1er prototype91328,0152123051,74%1369,62
IS-27703,1242122950,22%822,92
Prototipo Standard B91877,1356922745,37%1873,65
StuG III Ausf. G5237,4319422646,02%348,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,6625222447,32%493,68
Tortoise91456,0964422449,55%1183,20
11081157,7751422354,71%1485,84
Object 43091586,0656521950,68%1661,60
M46 Patton91269,1754521848,62%1215,92
M26 Pershing8813,6247021345,07%914,72
M127835,2533621246,70%1056,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91252,8051621045,24%1249,83
SU-10181006,5643621055,24%1194,34
Leopard Prototyp A91279,8349721048,57%1168,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7836,1245320951,20%1344,45
T28 Concept 71013,9058520851,92%1599,73
WZ-12091224,8048920751,21%1184,53
ST-I91267,3343920743,48%1073,26
Indien-Panzer8924,2747920748,79%1119,39
Mäuschen91517,5056220649,51%1473,66
FV4202 81116,5060020646,60%1522,98
T110E3102001,0666220463,24%1448,41
Leo7708,4049520352,71%1098,94
Panther II8910,7845020347,78%1086,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8453,9138720245,54%642,28
O-Ho8967,0757520150,25%1036,88
Tiger I7849,7254219953,27%1056,73
25TP KSUST II5554,0144519955,78%1538,07
Jagdpanzer IV6374,7328319543,08%448,57
T-34-3 81672,9863719548,72%2181,26
E 5091330,6753119347,67%1285,01
M18 Hellcat6442,0231719348,70%619,02
Emil I81238,8856019157,07%1538,22
Leox 92034,0087019055,26%2013,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7725,7140218944,44%1122,30
AMX M4 mle. 457791,4646018845,21%963,45
UDES 0381267,3353318756,68%1389,36
AMX 65 t8897,8849518754,01%1043,62
T3281212,2351718647,85%1512,72
FV4004 Conway91754,9849718548,65%1654,24
StuG IV 5508,4532518550,81%1435,89
UDES 1691602,3353418447,83%1485,27
T25/27524,8935418446,74%577,15
Object 70591559,9459617855,06%1559,61
Matilda473,2017117553,71%132,02
Type T-345284,1726617546,29%666,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191551,3958517344,51%1324,10
P.435461,4734616954,44%1392,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191470,1756416749,70%1429,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507806,7133616750,90%927,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8919,7454716647,59%953,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101515,9852016642,17%1025,53
T-28482,6312616340,49%10,95
Churchill I5210,0720816341,10%171,65
Škoda T 256695,3240216250,62%1350,13
Black Prince7623,5043716246,30%673,99
Centurion Mk. I8809,3747116250,00%950,46
T-1506764,4345316255,56%1449,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7831,3443516146,58%1242,73
Predatore 92244,8894016156,52%2204,56
E 7591316,0860216050,00%1221,72
ARL V396582,0839316041,88%975,29
Type 5 Ke-Ho4214,2132915947,80%587,34
AMX 12 t6441,4138815952,20%1240,90
AMX 13 757524,8440215552,90%1011,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7468,8454315553,55%896,58
P.44 Pantera81124,4151615348,37%1429,99
VK 30.01 (P)6556,0233215348,37%891,33
FV217 Badger102672,1576915151,66%2090,82
Sturer Emil7893,5241814948,99%1323,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481527,3764314845,95%1795,53
Vz. 55101834,9264414639,04%1166,76
T-437754,4144214548,97%1197,06
T376440,4338914548,28%1152,27
Škoda T 27 81532,0678314549,66%1994,18
Comet7571,0143914158,16%927,69
Leopard 1102305,4074314050,00%1973,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91556,3856513951,08%1391,94
T207838,5954513856,52%1441,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691578,7050013743,80%1432,63
SU-86687,2137313258,33%1042,86
Strv 107-12112519,2168513246,21%1616,77
SU-855381,3125513151,91%846,03
TL-1 LPC 81237,9463513144,27%1505,42
Challenger7800,8046612950,39%1083,26
Nergal 81601,0571512945,74%1789,16
CS-67 Szakal112085,7365612847,66%1510,33
A-447707,3948912857,81%1172,37
A-436514,4334812748,03%920,68
CS-5991534,9855712548,80%1512,21
SU-100M17976,2349012454,03%1498,00
T803112269,0770012445,97%1442,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102070,1262012243,44%1465,09
P.43 ter7838,4654012145,45%1286,34
VK 30.02 (D)7679,2945012146,28%1023,06
VK 28.016405,9656512152,89%1309,66
FV3046598,8530012144,63%934,83
T-34-2G FT71036,6354611948,74%1492,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5318,1339311847,46%999,71
Grille 15102026,8164011852,54%1410,71
M66449,7032311745,30%506,26
T675205,9819411641,38%209,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,3755711543,48%566,96
SU-1006718,8042611457,02%1371,37
KV-371071,1455411356,64%1610,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert112305,5074411144,14%1665,55
M10 RBFM 5687,9642011055,45%1436,41
M415543,2532210854,63%939,86
Charioteer81360,9057910747,66%1706,28
Hirschkäfer112455,8971410550,48%1641,29
45TP Habicha7928,2145910450,96%1347,36
53TP Markowskiego81317,0957810348,54%1609,45
WZ-132-1101009,5866010242,16%934,25
KV-137581,6043810257,84%948,01
IS-3-II91647,6865210255,88%1566,28
Gorilla112459,8065510240,20%1442,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6833,1540010153,47%1738,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6702,4236410155,45%1193,62
Type 71102305,8580110053,00%1681,79
AT 86499,823919949,49%739,25
PTZ-78112296,397479946,46%1197,99
Concept No. 5102106,107169942,42%1499,27
Object 430U101910,537909955,56%1548,70
B1466,691369840,82%14,79
Maus101954,678009844,90%1443,72
M48A5 Patton102129,808409851,02%1760,29
Type 5781305,205519748,45%1434,14
MT-256351,633489749,48%1000,80
VK 30.02 (M)6546,034009655,21%1081,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10850,757489652,08%917,58
Object 268 Version 4102070,685749547,37%1465,01
IS-M8980,065879554,74%1059,90
P.43 bis6847,054319448,94%1680,62
LTG7688,064919451,06%1400,28
XM69 Hacker112531,108209444,68%1712,01
LPT-67 Šelma9615,035309341,94%636,97
UDES 14 Alt 581442,215459255,43%1958,21
BDR G1 B5182,171959244,57%119,96
S35 CA5452,432909246,74%893,61
AS-XX 40 t111961,657459247,83%1387,36
Fauteur112373,207639242,39%1513,69
Object 432U111995,678199156,04%1498,74
Ho-Ri 3102253,877409046,67%1483,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer111098,447609047,78%1006,37
AC 4 Experimental 6990,775869063,33%2123,58
Cromwell6487,024588845,45%871,34
AMX 50 B102088,017468747,13%1490,72
LTTB8745,844628749,43%1375,62
Ikv 1035408,502798650,00%974,71
T110E4102049,156658645,35%1490,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8717,195298550,59%1315,59
CS-63102046,418258351,81%1781,81
STK-2112313,288628350,60%1501,15
Ares 7581591,347208348,19%1980,78
Lion 101945,875778346,99%1458,90
Sherman Firefly6719,374348256,10%1587,72
SU-54297,611848240,24%534,51
AT-FV230 Breaker112711,209328256,10%1953,65
Ho-Ri 281272,206028153,09%1349,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4120,941418046,25%103,94
Type 4 Chi-To6584,053898057,50%1223,93
FV4025 Contriver112597,858868048,75%1790,13
Executor112485,108028052,50%1755,59
Ares 8591629,267728053,75%1624,70
Strv 746592,784227944,30%1115,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6596,624617846,15%1215,20
KV-26762,094667753,25%1401,83
VK 30.01 (D)6626,715007744,16%1242,80
Hummel6809,534417657,89%1328,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291631,397567655,26%1440,50
T110E5102201,748637652,63%1802,27
KR-1112342,369407553,33%1460,42
VK 30.01 (H)5465,953277450,00%1215,32
FV227 Conceiver81073,124437435,14%908,16
T-46355,231217349,32%89,84
Strv 103B102597,348497354,79%2039,60
Hotchkiss EBR7366,644347346,58%566,55
WZ-113G FT102371,767697251,39%1538,49
Object 274a 81535,839127160,56%2401,09
TNH T Vz. 5191362,445107040,00%991,93
WZ-1317669,194957057,14%1539,68
SDP 57 Gowika71170,736287061,43%1673,55
M24 Chaffee5268,943177050,00%879,48
M8A14130,521466942,03%82,86
Super Conqueror102189,447816857,35%1857,90
AMX M4 mle. 54102200,909186864,71%1580,65
FV601 Saladin81171,356826847,06%1340,11
IS-2-II81238,526656744,78%1388,23
Kranvagn102306,006886642,42%1720,68
Sherman III5347,973566654,55%914,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,491586538,46%0,00
M3 Lee488,111316341,27%50,36
Type 6891616,145526352,38%1476,11
Birch Gun4282,832016346,03%997,76
Alecto4177,981716235,48%221,88
Nashorn6906,774146240,32%1731,85
M5A1 Stuart483,021816152,46%126,04
ISU-122-2 81364,106366147,54%1356,92
L-60 227,571426152,46%127,16
Grille5638,723296051,67%1333,06
Bishop5511,203316056,67%1236,72
Black Rock 112487,128075947,46%1772,51
CS-538950,916395747,37%1202,35
Ho-Ri 191520,165205750,88%1175,59
T-54 first prototype 81427,188645658,93%1997,02
Crusader6282,272815552,73%782,52
M4A1 Sherman5325,812995450,00%742,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,803665442,59%667,01
Marder II390,33995429,63%14,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,133185464,81%1229,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102465,508075248,08%1917,99
SMV CC-6781434,715475244,23%1621,76
Ares 90101697,028275259,62%1335,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5581887,8810795265,38%1981,39
40TP Habicha6844,315085150,98%1764,41
BZ-75101566,207745054,00%1154,41
FV201 (A45) 71074,985325048,00%1427,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102165,029374963,27%2146,84
CS-4471172,376544955,10%1939,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4305,592434961,22%1102,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,311284841,67%9,22
UDES 15/16102311,028054850,00%1923,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101173,485474847,92%845,06
FV224 Chopper71163,635914847,92%1419,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519917,406884751,06%1413,41
FV229 Contender91466,576454761,70%1427,95
Chi-To SP71294,856474656,52%1511,74
WZ-131G FT6802,914794656,52%1394,15
FV230 Canopener102367,228874650,00%1814,33
59-166432,584154553,33%1342,89
SU-85B4302,222584546,67%663,73
Type 4 Ju-To71111,075204557,78%1372,95
KV-1SA 5509,243924546,67%930,01
Versuchspanzer 5791869,898484544,44%1506,68
O-I Experimental5651,173794257,14%1333,75
SU-263104,141004230,95%27,27
Somua SAu 404132,761544151,22%198,41
Taschenratte112179,209984052,50%1327,64
T-345324,232573951,28%730,94
Ashigaru 101965,517603951,28%1349,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5348,572863740,54%847,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu6890,624563740,54%1150,93
M-VI-Y91167,864703743,24%940,08
Eclipse 91312,926823638,89%950,26
Strv m/425518,124383345,45%1595,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8463,974053333,33%457,42
SU-76G FT41125,305433354,55%3404,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791253,826693345,45%955,02
FSV Scheme A7832,185783354,55%1252,12
Char Futur 4 92182,228343265,63%2226,21
TNH 105/100081328,576243043,33%1573,33
Marder 38T4388,103113060,00%1136,07
Ares 90 C112094,609493063,33%1448,79
AMX 404244,622892948,28%870,41
SDP 58 Kilana81463,075102955,17%1567,99
BZ-6891441,555932951,72%1170,79
STB-1101581,395082835,71%1007,05
M5 Stuart4102,183022846,43%78,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6973,685742842,86%1905,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102661,119702774,07%2018,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,771072638,46%0,00
M2 Medium Tank347,73962642,31%19,40
T-26214,52842568,00%239,41
Kampfpanzer 67101958,607542544,00%1365,31
Chi-Go 71638,729652556,00%2638,17
D2353,041392470,83%252,49
Lorraine 39L AM367,92962437,50%4,20
Renault UE 573143,541492454,17%329,97
Wespe3238,871902343,48%823,66
DBV-152 102269,227712365,22%1663,06
SDP 44 Burza61085,004992360,87%1941,96
FV215b (183) 101306,656202356,52%876,27
GSR 3301 Setter7637,235512250,00%1269,11
BZ-1668980,055342147,62%1024,56
Object 140101309,196012142,86%961,80
D1228,451092050,00%86,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871244,805652050,00%1766,17
T56 GMC3150,901152040,00%265,67
Valentine AT4174,552032075,00%503,88
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91755,797821947,37%1434,98
VK 168.01 (P) 81181,474221931,58%1212,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81099,895491952,63%1251,69
SMV CC-5671309,415691752,94%2256,07
Panhard AMD 178B6357,655571758,82%956,54
Object 277102302,884441729,41%1399,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5635,883231650,00%1283,21
T2 Medium Tank245,33701520,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,14941450,00%82,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha333,001161442,86%21,77
Škoda T 177358,214411457,14%618,25
Durchbruchswagen 24344,292931450,00%986,19
P26/404620,154101361,54%1946,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101593,776861353,85%1085,97
Panzerjäger I257,921041346,15%45,42
AEC Armoured Car5625,775641369,23%1586,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,08491233,33%0,00
M3 Stuart368,082051266,67%246,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,172151250,00%383,64
MS-1124,08921233,33%2,32
TOG II* 6456,752251233,33%451,65
M16/43 Sahariano 3729,916901190,91%2840,17
Light Mk. VIC 234,731151154,55%152,87
Durendal 102143,008861172,73%1719,84
M-III-Y8971,104961050,00%946,78
Windhund 81306,807711080,00%1388,81
Excalibur 6730,403701040,00%1002,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,00124955,56%140,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,56184966,67%292,50
T-50528,67158933,33%0,00
SU-18230,5067837,50%0,00
BZ-5871059,88415825,00%1179,33
Staghound Mk. III6972,75562825,00%1847,56
TVP T 50/51101022,29513728,57%500,68
Sexton II3131,14118742,86%311,78
Renault FT AC211,2959742,86%14,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101555,86652742,86%872,98
Valentine II 4150,29183728,57%222,93
LTP 331,43154771,43%261,00
T78 61279,14802771,43%2210,10
Renault NC-31112,6798650,00%85,55
T3 HMC2159,832226100,00%765,64
Tetrarch 20,0032616,67%0,00
Char de transition 6592,67421683,33%904,65
T 55A 91286,67486633,33%822,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5879,60351520,00%2327,30
Mitsu 10851092,60468560,00%2147,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)288,60102520,00%298,62
Panhard EBR 10510409,20719560,00%394,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 25,50110475,00%261,00
IS-410946,75428475,00%617,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr256,25128475,00%261,00
T-29 30,00108450,00%100,37
T-45 271,2585450,00%153,21
Valiant 5460,50470475,00%1118,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,753740,00%0,00
Fiat 3000111,0085366,67%220,71
Leichttraktor192,00132333,33%197,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 227,33156366,67%252,54
Object 268101611,67691366,67%1158,33
Object 263101228,67322333,33%557,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101851,679503100,00%1257,34
T-34 with L-11 4407,67483366,67%1453,90
T-116 3148,67259333,33%366,26
Renault FT10,00982100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,0097250,00%71,62
4TP10,001232100,00%261,00
M2 Light20,007320,00%0,00
Vz. 44-17503,50340250,00%424,01
WZ-111 model 5A101949,5047820,00%1025,71
AMX ELC 901 6177,003822100,00%418,28
Strv fm/2110,00910,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham159,001961100,00%349,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,001561100,00%356,13
FV215b 10407,0021810,00%4,90
Centurion Action X101766,006071100,00%1443,56
AMX 50 Foch B100,008510,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9431,0017110,00%95,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4339,006891100,00%960,90
MTLS-1G14 335,003310,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5290,0017710,00%396,70
T7 Combat Car 2132,002381100,00%641,23
SU-122-44 71772,007341100,00%2888,21
BT-7 artillery 30,003310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 370,002021100,00%308,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-11
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-24
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-15
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2021-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2022-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-17
Left: 2015-06-14