Sam_566

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52420505064
Ø Tier8,089,609,609,13
Victories2582449,26%2652,00%2652,00%3250,00%
Defeats2578449,19%2448,00%2448,00%3250,00%
Draws8121,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639031,27%1938,00%1938,00%2335,94%
Tanks destroyed420010,80350,70350,70480,75
Destruction ratio1,171,131,131,17
Tanks spotted439500,84190,38190,38320,50
Damage dealt1.171,051.442,501.442,501.330,84
Capture points460520,8800,0000,00310,48
Defense points277010,5300,0000,0010,02
Experience600,10716,06716,06677,38
WN71007,00840,94840,94859,10
WN81264,131054,461054,461174,89
Total
Battles52420
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2582449,26%
Defeats2578449,19%
Draws8121,55%
Battles survived1639031,27%
Tanks destroyed420010,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted439500,84
Damage dealt1.171,05
Capture points460520,88
Defense points277010,53
Experience600,10
WN71007,00
WN81264,13
Past 24 hours
Battles50
Ø Tier9,60
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1938,00%
Tanks destroyed350,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted190,38
Damage dealt1.442,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,06
WN7840,94
WN81054,46
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,60
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1938,00%
Tanks destroyed350,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted190,38
Damage dealt1.442,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,06
WN7840,94
WN81054,46
Past 30 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,13
Victories3250,00%
Defeats3250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%
Tanks destroyed480,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted320,50
Damage dealt1.330,84
Capture points310,48
Defense points10,02
Experience677,38
WN7859,10
WN81174,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted321,45
Damage dealt1.452,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience464,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4663,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1723,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,650,000,000,00
Capture points811,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2433,33%
Defeats4663,89%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived1723,61%
Tanks destroyed320,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted851,18
Damage dealt864,65
Capture points811,13
Defense points460,64
Experience479,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories27044,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33855,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20433,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3480,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4360,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,130,000,000,00
Capture points10411,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24824,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories27044,41%
Defeats33855,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20433,55%
Tanks destroyed3480,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4360,72
Damage dealt951,13
Capture points10411,71
Defense points24824,08
Experience547,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33640027
Victories148744,20%00,00%00,00%725,93%
Defeats180553,66%00,00%00,00%2074,07%
Draws722,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106031,51%00,00%00,00%414,81%
Tanks destroyed18720,5600,0000,00170,63
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,74
Tanks spotted25350,7500,0000,00130,48
Damage dealt1.236,050,000,001.919,37
Capture points59021,7500,0000,00150,56
Defense points74982,2300,0000,00240,89
Experience585,970,000,00550,63
Total
Battles3364
Victories148744,20%
Defeats180553,66%
Draws722,14%
Battles survived106031,51%
Tanks destroyed18720,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted25350,75
Damage dealt1.236,05
Capture points59021,75
Defense points74982,23
Experience585,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories725,93%
Defeats2074,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,81%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.919,37
Capture points150,56
Defense points240,89
Experience550,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3490030
Victories18452,72%00,00%00,00%1860,00%
Defeats16246,42%00,00%00,00%1240,00%
Draws30,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11432,66%00,00%00,00%1446,67%
Tanks destroyed1880,5400,0000,00220,73
Destruction ratio0,800,000,001,38
Tanks spotted2350,6700,0000,00110,37
Damage dealt1.507,210,000,001.739,13
Capture points2930,8400,0000,0070,23
Defense points890,2600,0000,00160,53
Experience798,280,000,00970,70
Total
Battles349
Victories18452,72%
Defeats16246,42%
Draws30,86%
Battles survived11432,66%
Tanks destroyed1880,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2350,67
Damage dealt1.507,21
Capture points2930,84
Defense points890,26
Experience798,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed220,73
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted110,37
Damage dealt1.739,13
Capture points70,23
Defense points160,53
Experience970,70
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101531,84592205948,03%1056,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81190,41549180247,78%1175,38
Panhard EBR 105101115,42654132346,41%1254,02
KV-26768,67543119650,92%1299,59
Strv 103B101788,32614106948,83%1226,72
FV4004 Conway91545,47653106850,84%1401,25
Centurion Action X101670,0866286748,56%1297,66
Charioteer81408,0669484550,18%1627,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101810,1454782250,00%1254,77
Char Futur 4 91874,3079581551,53%1896,04
122 TM 81503,2175178552,74%1870,29
AMX 50 B101521,2262078245,40%1020,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191324,9868375947,69%1241,58
STB-1101776,5373375151,00%1508,36
T-100 LT10850,7861174344,95%873,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101834,5071368449,27%1424,95
UDES 0381226,5761567449,85%1358,60
T-54 ltwt.9704,0746166246,83%880,82
CS-52 LIS 81466,9177465949,62%1963,57
P.43 bis61005,1473065453,36%2313,30
IS-381187,7965865251,38%1348,97
KV-856692,6049264950,08%1130,59
FCM 50 t 8776,9450164542,64%714,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91459,6672163750,55%1409,26
IS-7101561,1365859246,11%1120,39
AE Phase I 91398,7073058850,00%1282,13
T110E4101773,7266257448,61%1243,93
SU-10181299,9867955154,63%1546,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518924,2561954849,27%943,96
P.44 Pantera81255,0571749254,07%1762,01
AMX AC mle. 4881263,6267849251,63%1454,01
S-517706,1139748946,63%726,74
T-34-85M 6639,5243148446,69%922,63
Ikv 1035517,2131246149,24%1231,54
Type 64 6730,2169245049,56%2083,20
M53/M5591295,1866744448,42%1204,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8571,8660343550,80%962,55
Object 261101315,1662542748,95%1071,78
VK 100.01 (P)81243,1073941650,48%1459,62
T3091697,6369240550,12%1529,38
ARL V396847,9355940054,00%1776,51
AMX 50 1008997,1658239751,13%1007,98
Object 140101555,5465439745,34%1163,97
STA-2 8979,4969636747,41%1280,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101505,1962836245,30%1136,35
M40/M4381188,6765535950,70%1320,84
Kunze Panzer 91557,0166535752,66%1526,09
Conqueror91533,5378235350,42%1408,07
Centurion Mk. I8889,6169034751,59%1143,82
KV-15369,6729234747,26%632,42
TNH T Vz. 5191800,4071632555,08%1718,17
Super Hellcat 71048,9964432454,01%1674,79
LTTB8492,0739232243,79%669,29
T-5491075,1065431446,18%979,46
T675501,2636931447,77%1087,61
T28 Concept 7906,1461629452,72%1296,54
SU-14-281095,0856229346,08%1180,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6669,7757728652,10%1059,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6755,5756327948,75%1271,74
AMX 50 12091124,2260527643,48%831,77
E 5091704,0578427550,55%1612,56
LTG7519,4038527342,12%824,54
Cromwell6677,9653127154,61%1404,39
T110E5101620,8668026146,74%1080,53
Comet7705,0859525947,88%1066,01
MT-256300,1626825941,70%661,28
FV215b (183) 101356,2057025742,80%772,36
Caernarvon81067,4471424847,98%1104,11
Ikv 723229,1222224757,89%693,60
25TP KSUST II5462,2938624249,17%1179,63
Object 268 Version 4101948,1267324049,58%1432,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481386,0982623556,17%1685,61
ARL 446481,6030423443,16%648,66
BZ-75101862,5067723148,05%1299,81
FV215b 101365,2760423045,22%933,11
Object 25791067,8149522744,93%817,13
SU-54237,3723721956,16%544,26
Super Conqueror101619,0772921850,92%1198,64
M18 Hellcat6534,4332621451,40%790,51
SU-100Y 6994,9067721456,54%1784,72
Hummel6655,9446921153,08%929,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81499,6080421152,13%1836,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101803,5069620249,01%1368,79
M56 Scorpion 7973,4362719350,78%1458,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101781,3870018947,09%1260,85
UDES 15/16101726,7564718546,49%1292,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,5152818540,00%893,36
T-284638,9145418256,59%2423,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6518,7445718145,30%1297,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91492,0476618055,56%1463,62
Strv 103-091242,0158117445,98%935,60
Object 430U101761,3272117347,98%1398,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101491,5058617346,24%978,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81245,4678116849,40%1527,27
Excelsior 5393,4537116446,34%631,90
Concept 1B 91651,5264716450,61%1272,70
T110E3101777,1858716148,45%1153,95
T-505149,5419815745,86%292,60
Crusader6320,3037315550,32%834,16
AMX M4 mle. 457524,7235115137,09%430,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871117,6470714252,82%1685,22
AMX 13 757533,8044514242,25%979,54
AMX ELC bis5262,4931914247,18%776,33
LT-432 8761,2164614053,57%1434,81
Rinoceronte101821,5570513751,09%1462,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91560,4662813651,47%1310,19
Cruiser Mk. III3127,2216913444,03%396,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81452,2371813352,63%1715,56
T2971294,4974113256,06%1791,33
Somua SM 81618,3892212955,81%2021,28
AMX 30 B101269,6345412835,94%751,43
IS7663,0640912644,44%708,79
Dicker Max 6809,0748612254,10%1387,60
Vz. 55101749,9263212150,41%1278,08
SMV CC-6781313,7169412161,98%1618,18
Object 777 Version II 91643,8879612153,72%1637,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3207,1322312049,17%579,37
VK 30.01 (P)6642,2851612044,17%1033,56
T9591739,1463711648,28%1373,82
BZ-16681118,6654211539,13%1111,01
KV-1S6383,0331311551,30%559,86
Renault G15263,0424011449,12%525,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101635,1755811354,87%1108,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6497,2031311247,32%765,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81255,1368910549,52%1833,77
Tiger (P)7993,8867710349,51%1164,08
AMX 12 t6369,8635210251,96%914,71
T-62A101526,5861010244,12%1129,93
Panhard AMD 178B6352,4146910052,00%933,04
M374193,231739843,88%444,75
IS-2 shielded 71318,787539651,04%1807,91
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6828,766099654,17%1704,62
T-50-2 6367,994989550,53%928,96
Cobra 91399,616199044,44%1076,36
E 75 TS 81200,157088653,49%1298,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81123,426108544,71%1392,29
Type 5 Heavy101937,528358153,09%1198,29
Sherman VC Firefly 61066,217318146,91%2220,00
S35 CA5561,914818056,25%1293,81
FV201 (A45) 7915,966597946,84%1251,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5656,374717856,41%1907,02
Caliban 81359,315997847,44%1596,29
TNH 105/10008981,945337748,05%1027,02
GSOR 1008 81551,006957748,05%1561,60
T56 GMC3279,302207655,26%915,96
Panther II81283,426597251,39%1779,68
Škoda T 27 81155,176647247,22%1501,51
DS PZInż5789,635717050,00%2130,33
Maus101232,866616947,83%739,53
M127715,516086955,07%892,11
Achilles6490,124986965,22%920,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505294,702416642,42%417,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507790,836026544,62%867,39
Kranvagn101411,956006040,00%890,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101537,196105955,93%1084,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5581352,268065843,10%1081,97
StuG IV 5393,673505552,73%938,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,244725446,30%1164,50
SU-263194,982215349,06%399,65
Challenger7983,196535358,49%1496,99
SARL 424180,121935246,15%386,93
M10 RBFM 5596,885065255,77%1253,49
T92 HMC101016,286125048,00%704,73
STG 81369,806924948,98%1709,43
Covenanter5196,112214753,19%538,44
T-116 3388,025454763,83%2146,83
M446535,224204645,65%708,09
Lansen C 81409,526704643,48%1593,96
Turtle Mk. I 81305,895554630,43%1110,74
Hotchkiss H352161,982094546,67%647,50
Löwe 81258,047164555,56%1513,71
Pvlvv fm/422130,441394334,88%308,83
Leichttraktor1157,532474348,84%703,28
TT-130M 91113,676824358,14%1016,36
Char de transition 6820,934564238,10%1079,87
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8970,086814045,00%969,48
T-463130,452153852,63%422,06
FV230 Canopener101507,797423842,11%940,79
Großtraktor - Krupp 3433,825483850,00%1812,68
T-34 shielded 5479,004883560,00%1231,18
Sexton I 3362,263693441,18%1204,29
Windhund 81275,887383354,55%1417,88
ISU-122S 7980,856573363,64%1398,23
KV-1SA 5684,006243148,39%1591,03
43 M. Toldi III 3278,843923145,16%1524,26
MTLS-1G14 3480,736223060,00%2205,11
Strv S1 81303,175053033,33%1260,47
M7 Priest3114,822022860,71%290,83
Panther/M10 7857,685892850,00%1293,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 474230,782122751,85%728,98
Chrysler K 81227,087482653,85%1468,72
UDES 14 Alt 58915,926572552,00%1040,34
M54 Renegade 81622,008992548,00%1835,61
112 81268,089192572,00%1567,43
SDP 44 Burza6919,385602450,00%1460,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 101958,427352441,67%1096,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71382,678852470,83%2384,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7575,745112360,87%810,74
Object 703 Version II 81339,268292352,17%1392,28
A46 6409,747332365,22%1549,06
Sav m/434257,322712263,64%694,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81298,596512231,82%1207,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81460,777822263,64%1463,31
Gabler’s Destroyer 5495,905742050,00%1527,98
M415280,743321952,63%330,95
Lorraine 40 t 81312,846561936,84%1509,89
WZ-131G FT6971,396121844,44%1764,84
T77 81535,657321770,59%1779,59
Valiant 5667,885011735,29%1412,36
SU-182100,131461650,00%465,39
Somua SAu 404211,382651643,75%368,43
Type 63 81398,699071662,50%1718,86
50TP prototyp 81172,936521553,33%1253,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81500,208991553,33%2083,03
T-29 3445,004981457,14%1649,86
M6A2E1 8961,865161421,43%899,44
Object 277101812,699231369,23%1409,47
Renault FT1157,331711250,00%770,41
Excalibur 61059,587621258,33%2077,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5480,254501258,33%1630,46
ELC EVEN 90 8620,836801266,67%1170,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,912891154,55%573,08
T-262114,362131163,64%578,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4431,273571118,18%1335,77
T1 HMC258,601451080,00%320,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6743,006091040,00%931,03
Object 283 91692,506201030,00%1672,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 61233,406921030,00%2138,38
Cromwell B 61041,508581060,00%2154,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,56216944,44%288,91
M8A14128,75177875,00%319,25
IS-3A 81202,00693862,50%1207,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2231,25535850,00%1030,59
Strv fm/211130,86257771,43%780,54
Fiat 30001420,00417771,43%2731,05
E 50 Ausf. M101410,57772757,14%1130,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3170,71208742,86%341,90
Black Prince II 7956,57872771,43%1514,10
Pz.Kpfw. II293,33245650,00%218,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8835,17755683,33%886,13
Tiger 131 6831,83681650,00%1358,27
MS-11236,00322580,00%1531,24
Obsidian 81247,20949580,00%1590,63
Tetrarch 2221,40156520,00%1018,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81487,20987560,00%2320,64
T1 Cunningham1375,755164100,00%2887,89
M-IV-Y 8945,25607450,00%880,98
BT-7 artillery 3546,75527450,00%2479,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,67194366,67%223,20
M3 Stuart3217,67373333,33%781,59
T 55A 91940,67819333,33%1945,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71940,001181366,67%3810,83
WZ-120-1G FT 8709,33462366,67%660,78
T3 HMC20,001420,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101695,50786250,00%1274,30
Churchill Crocodile 6495,505602100,00%670,45
Chi-Go 71085,008402100,00%1325,09
VK 168.01 (P) 82450,0012511100,00%3647,82
T-45 2641,0010051100,00%5536,24
L-60 2373,007371100,00%2760,70
T-54 first prototype 81725,0012801100,00%3170,22
T26E3 Eagle 7 72415,0014031100,00%4792,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-22
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-18
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-10
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-04
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2019-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2023-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-19
Left: 2019-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-09-02