Scorso

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3276207373
Ø Tier7,460,008,198,19
Victories1713552,30%00,00%3852,05%3852,05%
Defeats1533446,80%00,00%3142,47%3142,47%
Draws2930,89%00,00%45,48%45,48%
Battles survived788224,06%00,00%1013,70%1013,70%
Tanks destroyed281920,8600,00710,97710,97
Destruction ratio1,130,001,131,13
Tanks spotted494471,5100,001051,441051,44
Damage dealt1.115,760,001.233,641.233,64
Capture points114210,3500,0070,1070,10
Defense points169880,5200,00460,63460,63
Experience679,720,00783,15783,15
WN71205,170,001228,971228,97
WN81643,210,001522,081475,98
Total
Battles32762
Ø Tier7,46
Victories1713552,30%
Defeats1533446,80%
Draws2930,89%
Battles survived788224,06%
Tanks destroyed281920,86
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted494471,51
Damage dealt1.115,76
Capture points114210,35
Defense points169880,52
Experience679,72
WN71205,17
WN81643,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3852,05%
Defeats3142,47%
Draws45,48%
Battles survived1013,70%
Tanks destroyed710,97
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1051,44
Damage dealt1.233,64
Capture points70,10
Defense points460,63
Experience783,15
WN71228,97
WN81522,08
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3852,05%
Defeats3142,47%
Draws45,48%
Battles survived1013,70%
Tanks destroyed710,97
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1051,44
Damage dealt1.233,64
Capture points70,10
Defense points460,63
Experience783,15
WN71228,97
WN81475,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories8044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9351,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5128,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.649,740,000,000,00
Capture points3431,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience731,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories8044,44%
Defeats9351,67%
Draws73,89%
Battles survived5128,33%
Tanks destroyed1080,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1370,76
Damage dealt1.649,74
Capture points3431,91
Defense points1330,74
Experience731,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories7843,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9653,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4625,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3031,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,810,000,000,00
Capture points1310,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2341,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience580,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories7843,09%
Defeats9653,04%
Draws73,87%
Battles survived4625,41%
Tanks destroyed1100,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3031,67
Damage dealt864,81
Capture points1310,72
Defense points2341,29
Experience580,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,250,000,000,00
Capture points290,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed240,75
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted321,00
Damage dealt679,25
Capture points290,91
Defense points150,47
Experience547,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories11547,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8234,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3391,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,860,000,000,00
Capture points2501,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18337,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience738,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories11547,92%
Defeats12552,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8234,17%
Tanks destroyed1390,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3391,41
Damage dealt902,86
Capture points2501,04
Defense points18337,64
Experience738,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2280000
Victories107447,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116050,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73732,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16440,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32931,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,440,000,000,00
Capture points23931,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points38151,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2280
Victories107447,11%
Defeats116050,88%
Draws462,02%
Battles survived73732,32%
Tanks destroyed16440,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted32931,44
Damage dealt759,44
Capture points23931,05
Defense points38151,67
Experience547,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories4429,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10370,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2416,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1471,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,920,000,000,00
Capture points410,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2091,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience538,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories4429,93%
Defeats10370,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2416,33%
Tanks destroyed850,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1471,00
Damage dealt1.444,92
Capture points410,28
Defense points2091,42
Experience538,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85 Rudy 6778,35609235754,56%1563,91
T4991429,49850226655,25%2428,31
T-44-100 81363,86897162955,37%1986,60
Type 64 6647,32699140652,99%1815,70
WZ-13281129,39872103856,26%2542,20
Churchill I5488,0038296151,72%1041,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101865,0162093848,93%1708,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6868,2580772761,62%2135,80
Cromwell6544,3147169050,58%1030,68
Centurion Action X101604,3365768045,15%1229,58
FV215b (183) 101819,3165064948,69%1345,12
O-I61015,8570355355,52%2122,27
TVP T 50/51102044,6076947546,53%1742,75
FV4202 81198,9475544752,57%1676,93
T-34-85M 61176,4392940958,92%2483,35
T-54 ltwt.9841,2267339853,02%1281,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191235,7957238446,09%1104,93
Comet7477,7941237846,03%570,66
Object 252U 81559,5589136858,15%1832,24
AMX 12 t6449,4242934648,27%1135,68
XM551 Sheridan101392,4170834449,42%1639,63
AMX 50 10081547,7281933553,43%1854,39
Caernarvon81280,9877433050,91%1552,30
FV3046652,6350832552,92%1191,51
Centurion Mk. I8727,4253331046,45%819,79
T54E191965,6685829453,40%2029,32
FV380591423,6441028744,60%1392,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81034,4577826552,45%2180,19
Cruiser Mk. II2237,9533224755,87%1148,19
T71 DA71139,4386524656,91%2918,05
IS7843,2753124548,57%1092,14
IS-381216,7168723253,02%1451,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6928,7978622955,02%2935,15
Super Conqueror102511,3085721850,00%2169,78
LTTB8699,0366021647,22%1236,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81444,9683621550,70%1708,51
FV4005 Stage II102031,5370421453,74%1656,98
T34 81095,1957421047,62%1200,66
T-5491193,7870021047,62%1158,24
Škoda T 5091655,4577020948,33%1604,36
Conqueror91218,8864820143,78%906,52
FV20781107,9346719941,21%1246,49
FV215b 101722,9670419848,99%1325,04
59-166900,8188019660,20%3951,84
Type 5 Heavy102423,9293119355,96%1959,79
Alecto4168,1320319050,00%293,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81635,7087618953,44%2144,66
ISU-15281255,5059918748,66%1223,62
AMX ELC bis5381,6345618051,67%1273,22
KV-856634,1351916552,12%1028,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8722,5768615650,64%1250,48
T376667,3668715547,10%1896,73
Type 4 Heavy91803,7484715356,21%1897,51
Black Prince7525,2753715150,33%579,10
WZ-1317947,8589715056,67%2752,40
Churchill VII6506,7536313949,64%783,59
MT-256319,9550413949,64%823,71
M18 Hellcat6697,7350613545,93%1106,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101841,4276313348,87%1556,25
Caliban 81338,2885913259,85%1716,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8897,2675712348,78%1844,34
WZ-12091543,0283512162,81%1762,53
Valentine AT4161,4618212147,93%293,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6726,7153112051,67%1099,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007918,1361111853,39%1486,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071167,8567911553,04%1794,24
KV-261072,8879611560,00%2236,30
AMX 13 757651,4364211043,64%1247,50
AT 25331,5833710857,41%769,60
T57 Heavy102146,0578010551,43%1757,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181122,7071810351,46%1246,26
M4461045,9162210350,49%2115,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91512,7477110149,50%1558,34
SU-855446,8532010046,00%936,77
WZ-132A91184,287799757,73%1902,27
M4A1 Sherman5368,954139650,00%847,47
T3092044,608559656,25%1840,80
FV4004 Conway91921,157439642,71%1938,33
Covenanter580,191539347,31%72,82
Crusader6185,322469252,17%409,75
Ikv 65 Alt II61002,137319263,04%2219,25
Bishop5275,652529135,16%320,95
Object 260 101803,427399146,15%1255,43
KV-220-2 5701,448018955,06%1528,15
SU-15271227,207068857,95%1963,46
VK 30.01 (H)5459,144878655,81%1233,12
O-Ni71079,827178556,47%1478,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7716,234558349,40%939,26
Prototipo Standard B92016,078978256,10%2162,88
Charioteer81480,027918150,62%1786,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81669,237598051,25%1753,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681075,498168060,00%2357,66
STG 81337,768148058,75%1834,58
M4A3E8 Sherman61011,418257958,23%2419,90
T2071524,829377960,76%2818,27
AT 86723,325867646,05%1254,86
AMX 13 57 7888,447787552,00%1740,55
Valentine3170,082327445,95%429,48
Object 43091821,188937149,30%1971,47
T-62A101739,048246957,97%1535,62
Object 907 102116,068726851,47%1741,85
CS-538962,576386741,79%1145,35
O-I Experimental5588,095346648,48%1132,15
T-4481517,759546464,06%2510,51
KV-1S6529,215616360,32%1049,45
FV217 Badger102279,458186251,61%1789,68
LT-432 8879,897816254,84%1779,27
Matilda4110,521626139,34%22,58
Maus101721,627646147,54%1333,74
Type T-345565,336005846,55%1720,86
Emil II91755,328245749,12%1678,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,391325754,39%134,24
T675452,464615757,89%1074,09
M415363,513365545,45%446,51
SU-130PM 81683,227235438,89%1690,22
Archer5229,382675347,17%323,83
TVP VTU Koncept8804,235835234,62%842,75
Emil I81631,658735255,77%2003,35
M26 Pershing81370,988825261,54%1907,36
T-1091470,168045156,86%1397,06
AMX 13 105101326,226745147,06%1555,81
SU-1006766,165055050,00%1438,81
Panther II81184,327465054,00%1596,90
M24 Chaffee5363,044825062,00%1408,69
Mäuschen91990,149405058,00%2072,99
M5 Stuart4153,213184854,17%308,68
WZ-132-1101615,708324757,45%2385,98
M46 Patton91609,857914641,30%1449,81
UDES 14 Alt 581363,787564548,89%1788,25
Tiger II81325,407104242,86%1389,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza92053,409054050,00%2073,58
122 TM 81280,058203961,54%1536,98
Škoda T 256920,327463855,26%2091,13
121101961,507833847,37%1706,76
AMX 13 909909,767503855,26%1332,51
T 55A 91576,267863842,11%1408,90
CS-5991776,549403764,86%2096,81
VK 100.01 (P)81321,928333756,76%1775,21
VK 30.02 (M)6869,867463658,33%1835,63
Cruiser Mk. IV450,091483554,29%127,11
Object 140101841,978473557,14%1587,23
53TP Markowskiego81237,477173447,06%1382,75
Challenger71305,827083444,12%1894,45
Object 703 Version II 81632,749333452,94%1758,79
KV-15462,424913345,45%802,77
T26E5 81304,369373360,61%1803,89
Durchbruchswagen 24151,262713145,16%211,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,101243050,00%201,84
VK 36.01 (H)6850,528162972,41%1769,16
T56 GMC3100,541222835,71%85,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81376,008852864,29%1689,73
AMX 404174,812772766,67%677,36
Vz. 55101678,197152650,00%1106,84
M3 Lee4201,123252564,00%722,02
AMX 50 12091560,967262548,00%1419,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101715,787202343,48%1261,83
T2971344,178292347,83%1665,04
T28 Concept 71147,527332356,52%1816,05
E 75 TS 81311,417602245,45%1425,59
P.43 bis6916,956842157,14%2098,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 61304,578112147,62%2279,84
CS-4471307,958492055,00%2172,29
T3 HMC2100,051082035,00%186,89
45TP Habicha71330,478651957,89%2191,74
Churchill Gun Carrier6193,951741931,58%45,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII102393,897301931,58%1553,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,891271844,44%126,15
E 5091345,787691850,00%1100,09
T-50-2 6516,675891861,11%1348,31
LT vz. 35278,591921735,29%106,34
Vz. 44-171278,068731752,94%1864,48
SU-85B474,241121723,53%0,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,001111758,82%183,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91886,949331662,50%1975,98
BT-7 artillery 3132,943011650,00%322,33
Leo71454,008881553,33%2979,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4328,804191533,33%1131,48
Cruiser Mk. III354,131041540,00%0,28
VK 28.016463,076981566,67%1358,03
Sturer Emil7572,734711553,33%669,63
Panhard EBR 9091009,677831566,67%1632,38
Object 252U Defender 81479,8010561580,00%1738,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102355,717711442,86%1600,80
Loyd Gun Carriage20,64401421,43%0,00
IS-3A 81133,367391450,00%1104,09
P.43 ter7970,626231346,15%1530,57
O-Ho81257,858391346,15%1449,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101335,157781369,23%1372,37
T25/271056,837531266,67%1674,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5510,754451225,00%1327,58
Object 430U101972,259501275,00%1851,01
Škoda T 56 81402,177201241,67%1109,57
StuG IV 5435,923841241,67%783,04
ELC EVEN 90 8827,336141233,33%1453,33
B14183,003461154,55%409,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,093301154,55%519,09
Char Futur 4 91716,098521154,55%1510,23
P.435698,207531070,00%2630,28
M5A1 Stuart4190,103921050,00%493,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6558,107341050,00%1624,61
VK 30.01 (P)61154,89946977,78%2652,86
Škoda T 27 81547,78760944,44%2262,60
Valentine II 4221,78328933,33%478,58
Ikv 1035209,88311850,00%327,97
Tiger (P)7827,50561825,00%985,06
T-15061076,00923862,50%2227,58
Panhard EBR 10510545,00527850,00%433,39
T2 Medium Tank279,57127728,57%144,33
CS-52 LIS 81214,29674742,86%1106,99
T1 Cunningham121,5035616,67%0,00
CS-63101499,67786650,00%1185,79
AMX 38381,67272650,00%94,53
IS-7102052,83982666,67%1729,74
VK 168.01 (P) 81174,83769666,67%1546,81
Sherman VC Firefly 61376,00804633,33%3042,58
105 leFH18B2 5940,40816580,00%1974,99
Panzerjäger I224,8051540,00%0,00
BZ-75101478,00810450,00%1029,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51113,0011414100,00%4331,64
Type 63 8991,0045340,00%672,30
Super Hellcat 7779,00642450,00%870,45
43 M. Toldi III 347,25185425,00%0,00
MS-1119,3399366,67%221,70
SU-10181215,3330130,00%954,41
Staghound Mk. III6677,00794366,67%1457,85
Object 752 91180,00765366,67%867,41
T-45 2163,33275366,67%861,26
Dicker Max 6592,0021330,00%777,97
Fiat 30001118,00181250,00%420,76
S-517881,008142100,00%1054,21
Leichttraktor10,00782100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,00121250,00%83,60
Cruiser Mk. I144,50100250,00%86,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4542,0032220,00%1841,73
AMX 65 t81653,00756250,00%1560,43
E 25 7197,5025820,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81162,50648250,00%1264,58
Somua SM 81395,00845250,00%1340,55
Kolohousenka10,001810,00%0,00
Strv fm/21173,003831100,00%391,10
Renault FT153,001641100,00%304,44
4TP1349,004981100,00%1730,01
BZ-1668457,0036510,00%186,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2100,003231100,00%604,50
T-100 LT101454,009991100,00%1522,28
Object 25792814,0012811100,00%3667,86
HWK 1280,008691100,00%261,00
XM66F 81653,0010951100,00%1786,04
T-34 shielded 50,003781100,00%261,00
T-29 3340,0018610,00%880,88
MTLS-1G14 3360,0040210,00%1368,95
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4768,0011251100,00%2480,09
Matilda Black Prince 5389,004231100,00%887,36
Light Mk. VIC 20,00951100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-07-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2016-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-22
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2015-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-11-07