Sebaa1984

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18701000
Ø Tier6,720,000,000,00
Victories879647,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats962251,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2831,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived471425,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120320,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted144980,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,970,000,000,00
Capture points230481,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points103140,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience493,230,000,000,00
WN7805,500,000,000,00
WN8880,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles18701
Ø Tier6,72
Victories879647,03%
Defeats962251,45%
Draws2831,51%
Battles survived471425,21%
Tanks destroyed120320,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted144980,78
Damage dealt703,97
Capture points230481,23
Defense points103140,55
Experience493,23
WN7805,50
WN8880,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt954,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience250,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt253,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt253,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt421,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt421,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3667,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt392,530,000,000,00
Capture points1633,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1528,30%
Defeats3667,92%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1426,42%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted350,66
Damage dealt392,53
Capture points1633,08
Defense points901,70
Experience278,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories10840,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8130,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2741,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,290,000,000,00
Capture points2170,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4761,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience494,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories10840,60%
Defeats15257,14%
Draws62,26%
Battles survived8130,45%
Tanks destroyed1610,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2741,03
Damage dealt817,29
Capture points2170,82
Defense points4761,79
Experience494,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience281,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt553,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience281,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8920,83575164346,01%936,27
KV-856673,2651554751,92%1144,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,8440154748,99%997,60
T-1091135,6864242347,75%999,94
Panther/M10 7573,4551635147,86%754,83
T-34-856549,2539832652,45%943,72
IS-381128,6668431453,50%1329,43
IS-7101337,1863729342,66%813,75
T-549846,7457629145,02%704,10
T-345256,0124227646,38%530,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101479,0158226644,36%913,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8873,2459325549,02%756,54
T-448604,4450523342,06%591,93
Jagdtiger91458,0760722740,09%1108,39
VK 30.01 (P)6765,0860820851,44%1319,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6436,0238220741,06%661,74
Gonsalo 8838,0463420644,17%643,76
StuG III Ausf. G5367,9420919845,45%730,64
SU-1006732,7951719045,79%1293,24
T297870,5465318954,50%1080,89
T-437600,5948518848,94%895,89
SU-100Y 6812,5760418552,97%1607,66
SU-1018927,5454317944,69%931,56
Type 586485,5747816750,90%874,21
SU-1527759,2253616549,70%971,71
T328884,0559616450,00%977,04
IS7894,7960915949,06%1124,85
VK 36.01 (H)6400,5838215143,71%506,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,9321015143,05%591,55
Churchill VII6912,6169814949,66%1610,80
Jagdpanther II81454,5174714654,79%1627,11
M5A1 Stuart498,1027014450,00%157,92
BZ-75101486,4865714037,86%808,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8428,2965313848,55%629,87
SU-85B4301,5325213344,36%665,59
Forest Spirit 81142,2668013351,13%1104,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6611,6941812850,00%849,62
SU-100M17873,7061012750,39%1253,39
ELC EVEN 90 8468,6159412738,58%659,60
SU-263177,4011512534,40%274,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8457,4643112540,80%255,29
M18 Hellcat6412,2738812449,19%596,00
Tiger (P)7671,6357212251,64%778,60
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8917,5065312043,33%853,60
M10 Wolverine5412,2936611752,14%871,79
M3 Lee4221,6720411641,38%644,37
T110E5101318,7875811653,45%850,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101641,3269611544,35%1026,60
IS-27706,1951611544,35%774,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507681,0644011448,25%710,57
T-1506996,1270111455,26%1819,03
KV-15434,9342411450,00%800,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8908,9562011340,71%854,88
Ares 90101552,6369011142,34%1005,27
Type T-345229,8026210938,53%362,76
ISU-1528619,6842710837,96%347,96
Matilda4236,2920510545,71%516,44
M26 Pershing8539,3149310240,20%427,93
T-34-85 Rudy 6665,1553210150,50%1105,95
Jagdpanther71003,7262610053,00%1373,57
P.43 bis6635,875199841,84%972,63
SU-855391,523209748,45%773,90
Jagdpanzer IV6633,984929551,58%1248,51
T-34-3 81008,096479545,26%1174,54
A-20582,081779146,15%76,55
M4A1 Sherman5336,193769054,44%814,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505311,242739042,22%452,20
T207754,536508754,02%1106,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7466,705288648,84%723,92
AT 86457,744798454,76%729,51
AMX ELC bis5111,313358441,67%113,17
ARL 446525,134148338,55%661,66
AT 25364,864148355,42%797,64
Nemesis 81134,187658356,63%1365,36
XM57 81209,026548245,12%899,10
Hummel6539,944468145,68%626,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101106,756577545,33%709,42
Churchill I5408,473917448,65%759,31
Grille5460,713577345,21%915,13
BDR G1 B5383,773507338,36%553,28
AMX ELC 901 6250,494807350,68%512,73
FV226 Contradictious 81185,216927339,73%994,56
M36 Jackson6453,424197250,00%644,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,442377250,00%773,82
Object 140101120,386346944,93%702,03
AMX 13 909290,975346844,12%187,50
T-284112,841616746,27%134,26
TS-54 81007,907596755,22%989,56
Ares 8591417,917886747,76%1250,78
KV-5 8679,716496651,52%589,93
KV-1S61089,457246445,31%2014,71
AE Phase I 91238,906786245,16%897,25
M48A5 Patton101353,396496140,98%901,90
B14165,202226051,67%315,73
G.W. Panther7737,835916046,67%723,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4171,202155950,85%316,00
T-103 8811,645955846,55%732,86
Char de transition 6920,906615850,00%1463,40
Tiger I7338,463265626,79%129,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,521585642,86%219,40
O-I6930,486775660,71%1648,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,841845549,09%575,67
BT-7483,961255437,04%15,58
FV215b (183) 101477,086385347,17%867,42
Ares 758976,427065347,17%959,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91566,357865251,92%1446,56
Pawlack Tank61025,887685265,38%1806,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,491245141,18%22,29
Valentine AT4283,843315147,06%750,32
Sturmpanzer II4330,262935050,00%1112,74
GSOR the TANK 91099,906105044,00%868,15
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5358,613484959,18%692,87
SU-54162,942094850,00%258,15
Alecto4202,602884852,08%414,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518753,834774748,94%743,23
HWK 128288,024714641,30%226,05
AMX 12 t6278,705304461,36%703,19
Marder 38T4201,412484440,91%264,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101522,426624339,53%887,06
M75196,103094238,10%442,40
AMX 13 757353,734484136,59%478,05
SDP 44 Burza6550,154364141,46%729,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559486,373864129,27%188,37
T404224,783694070,00%630,94
AMX 404142,512783956,41%446,39
M10391067,746523941,03%786,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3200,623583948,72%367,48
45TP Habicha7478,184723836,84%344,48
Panzerjäger I2201,541603737,84%668,24
Felice 9979,226623754,05%831,70
SU-122A5275,002513743,24%412,15
M-III-Y81161,116993745,95%1151,98
T1 Heavy5191,191413625,00%94,52
SU-76M4110,221433647,22%107,04
Super Hellcat 7778,265563540,00%867,24
Tiger 131 6982,827933458,82%1687,77
BT-2296,241923345,45%271,68
Char Futur 4 91402,826403333,33%992,72
T-463123,551383141,94%304,94
M2 Medium Tank3125,291513151,61%314,57
T3 HMC2117,482253154,84%427,57
T1 HMC2119,671203050,00%529,43
SU-182144,101133050,00%836,09
T25 AT7523,705013056,67%610,65
Marder II3200,451792944,83%476,56
VK 28.016210,825032857,14%516,20
Challenger7842,045582846,43%957,28
Object 252U 81184,646512835,71%1048,14
M374175,591802766,67%600,10
Birch Gun4209,522362762,96%837,21
AMX 65 t8595,935332748,15%491,28
VK 100.01 (P)8862,196352744,44%707,33
Object 277101272,416052733,33%670,79
D2388,461482646,15%113,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3245,732952665,38%909,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8773,545622650,00%754,53
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81285,468502653,85%2051,39
Škoda T 256549,364882560,00%1037,13
M5 Stuart492,163182548,00%77,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,962392520,00%494,09
105 leFH18B2 5611,874272330,43%1016,38
Lorraine 39L AM3313,741702343,48%902,35
Type 5 Heavy101765,737722250,00%1115,85
AMX 38376,901822152,38%114,12
T-602205,243082147,62%888,23
Turtle Mk. I 8953,956752147,62%757,63
O-I Experimental5323,554192055,00%495,44
SDP 40 Zadymka5417,402972030,00%641,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,051502055,00%135,20
Object 268 Version 4101157,155252035,00%494,55
AT-1299,631071952,63%244,48
StuG IV 5416,323491931,58%737,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,221531844,44%35,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,063721850,00%165,08
BZ-79111988,728311850,00%1124,06
Durchbruchswagen 24138,892731855,56%262,99
Black Prince7339,884541752,94%287,76
T-262152,411561758,82%770,16
Covenanter5162,243261758,82%442,72
MS-1172,631691656,25%274,77
T1E6 284,691071631,25%139,20
D1265,001431540,00%31,23
Type 1 Chi-He4190,802211540,00%319,98
M3 Stuart367,432171450,00%98,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,861201435,71%113,23
Škoda T 245344,003251428,57%742,15
25TP KSUST II5180,792791450,00%252,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5117,382801353,85%174,37
M415334,152981338,46%281,16
Somua SAu 404285,623331361,54%769,29
Nergal 8976,547571361,54%962,85
T1 Cunningham159,421811241,67%106,12
Sexton II3194,752961266,67%910,78
Renault UE 573133,502261275,00%420,59
KV-1 shielded 5712,835941225,00%1191,31
T-50-2 6133,672551216,67%64,74
T-34-17307,824041145,45%243,36
IS-2M 7974,647071145,45%949,66
40TP Habicha6375,403241020,00%417,97
Ikv 1035229,202601020,00%277,59
T2 Medium Tank2114,401461030,00%334,60
Renault FT AC288,301531040,00%89,50
M46 Patton9924,506511040,00%655,08
Achilles6294,502771030,00%228,04
VK 30.01 (H)5234,78334944,44%352,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,7879933,33%156,56
SZDV Vz. 50 8996,89597944,44%704,24
Cruiser Mk. II2199,89195944,44%725,82
WZ-111-1G FT81590,89711922,22%2080,66
S35 CA5283,67290944,44%363,52
T216274,89587977,78%787,82
Bishop5192,38292875,00%389,22
Chieftain/T95 8512,75576850,00%473,16
MT-256116,88332850,00%165,45
Matilda Black Prince 5142,50276850,00%163,37
Brennos 81322,63656825,00%1340,54
KR-1111376,63888862,50%769,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,86120742,86%384,49
P.435237,33372650,00%453,81
53TP Markowskiego8748,00662666,67%735,68
Leichttraktor164,6787633,33%49,67
T56 GMC364,17239666,67%223,65
AMX M4 mle. 457358,17379633,33%160,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4175,00303666,67%571,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,33172633,33%213,63
ARL V396662,00507650,00%1146,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10957,67435616,67%385,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,4055540,00%0,00
7TP2160,60184560,00%564,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,00194520,00%285,99
Cruiser Mk. III3164,20226520,00%622,71
AMX AC mle. 467535,60418540,00%441,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,20180540,00%151,83
LTP 3224,80367540,00%877,54
Hotchkiss H35297,753564100,00%464,65
Valentine389,25100425,00%41,84
Charioteer8672,00652475,00%687,01
M-VI-Y91229,00571425,00%1012,33
Ares 90 C11763,50554450,00%354,14
T3E2 Medium Tank 3205,50308425,00%592,99
43 M. Toldi III 3155,50250450,00%648,64
AMR P.103 2110,00288475,00%369,73
Renault FT19,001830,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1187,33157366,67%1102,04
Waffenträger auf E 100101889,67547333,33%973,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5377,6730530,00%870,04
M3 Light 3201,67208333,33%751,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4851,00704366,67%2303,98
T78 6727,33528333,33%845,34
A7E3 3226,67392366,67%903,90
WZ-120-1G FT 8641,33429333,33%373,83
Rambo 91385,00655333,33%988,53
Renault Otsu130,009120,00%0,00
P26/404567,00425250,00%1561,99
Renault NC-311140,50217250,00%629,79
M2 Light261,502532100,00%262,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,50253250,00%388,75
A-447277,0016320,00%113,75
Pz.Kpfw. I266,50167250,00%130,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5498,0029020,00%805,47
FCM 2C 3438,50432250,00%1104,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 8663,00576250,00%599,32
T80311980,0010012100,00%576,23
Chi-Ni2289,0016310,00%1165,62
4TP1229,002591100,00%1307,56
10TP3169,0013910,00%379,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,003791100,00%776,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6289,0021510,00%159,50
WZ-131G FT6125,004161100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage271,007610,00%202,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003961100,00%261,00
MKA 2209,004051100,00%842,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,006961100,00%277,20
L-60 226,001801100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 51308,0012381100,00%3258,46
Fantôme 92021,0052710,00%1948,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-24
Left: 2015-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-10