Sebi_2017_RO

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15730000
Ø Tier7,510,000,000,00
Victories806451,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats747947,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1871,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived245215,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111300,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted262611,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,410,000,000,00
Capture points82810,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points46810,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,140,000,000,00
WN71089,020,000,000,00
WN81392,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles15730
Ø Tier7,51
Victories806451,27%
Defeats747947,55%
Draws1871,19%
Battles survived245215,59%
Tanks destroyed111300,71
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted262611,67
Damage dealt1.063,41
Capture points82810,53
Defense points46810,30
Experience603,14
WN71089,02
WN81392,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.728,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.728,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience250,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,860,000,000,00
Capture points71,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience750,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.503,86
Capture points71,00
Defense points00,00
Experience750,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1453,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience666,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed220,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted270,73
Damage dealt1.144,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points1453,92
Experience666,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories6647,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6748,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4230,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1471,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,880,000,000,00
Capture points220,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2731,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience568,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories6647,83%
Defeats6748,55%
Draws53,62%
Battles survived4230,43%
Tanks destroyed740,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1471,07
Damage dealt1.215,88
Capture points220,16
Defense points2731,98
Experience568,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories9358,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6541,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5937,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.750,300,000,000,00
Capture points2721,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2271,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience740,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories9358,86%
Defeats6541,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5937,34%
Tanks destroyed940,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1560,99
Damage dealt1.750,30
Capture points2721,72
Defense points2271,44
Experience740,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81333,4268979648,74%1580,11
Type 64 6653,5256277851,16%1778,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81150,1178168655,10%1534,18
T26E5 Patriot 8980,0969750151,50%1082,53
Lorraine 40 t 81136,8764044349,66%1312,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8719,6750442046,67%1259,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81124,2852739545,82%1059,25
IS-381189,0960034348,69%1270,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68534,4150529447,96%816,85
T-1091788,3066126252,29%1856,63
M2 Light2357,7551625556,47%1999,26
T-54 first prototype 81161,4679724653,66%1564,76
SU-122-44 7827,1753724146,06%983,51
50TP prototyp 81400,9877123256,47%1650,53
AMX 13 909862,2959223247,41%1217,62
IS-7101926,4363722346,19%1513,33
IS-3A 81452,4976122355,16%1610,51
SU-10181243,0163622147,06%1343,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91283,4449121848,62%1281,04
Object 70591571,6862620754,11%1407,15
Strv S1 81211,6057120048,50%1208,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6636,6944018549,19%1215,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8786,8756117655,68%1445,79
Object 268 Version 4101766,2459717245,93%1119,00
Object 25791412,4557317054,71%1313,08
Object 705A101928,1563516248,77%1383,49
AMX 13 757716,8550215643,59%1580,90
IS-M81055,7658515461,04%1226,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 81196,8875915350,98%1586,21
Object 277101917,3271115254,61%1564,74
T2971053,6254915156,29%1341,29
Object 430 Version II91515,6861415145,03%1407,19
Object 41681176,0961814250,70%1457,91
UDES 1691502,2885613857,25%1460,74
Hotchkiss EBR7694,0749113650,00%1640,25
Object 26391573,8164213557,78%1422,20
IS71009,0559713243,18%1305,86
AMX 30 1er prototype91450,3468313246,97%1350,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101620,3572713153,44%1309,37
T-50-2 6600,1266312854,69%1897,76
Panhard AMD 178B6544,1737812749,61%1576,61
G.W. Panther7863,4054312452,42%1065,08
A-447871,3849112154,55%1409,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91871,8473512050,83%1792,12
KV-856699,8658211653,45%1177,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5470,9341811649,14%1610,93
AMX 13 105101171,2148811546,09%1197,12
SU-100M171034,8750711257,14%1528,50
AMX ELC bis5246,7730410852,78%782,52
121B 101814,2471010053,00%1424,63
M4A1 Sherman5478,074049656,25%1418,23
M26 Pershing8910,965889656,25%1062,37
Löwe 81236,847409452,13%1413,32
Škoda T 256790,005539244,57%1455,55
T-127 3322,543339151,65%1295,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507793,475918948,31%853,67
T207807,385268845,45%1126,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81279,396438848,86%1342,01
45TP Habicha71169,875768645,35%1641,29
AMX 12 t6493,883948452,38%1335,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5473,664918256,10%1232,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6509,584597848,72%1216,31
E 25 7946,536697852,56%1385,06
O-Ho81054,095397753,25%1108,66
M46 Patton91406,347377655,26%1371,68
T 55A 91627,998167553,33%1572,38
TS-5 81729,898977454,05%2040,11
T-437958,677347263,89%1686,30
Hummel6574,944507054,29%804,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101668,594397045,71%1109,36
T25/27936,255506950,72%1368,18
M18 Hellcat6884,596096650,00%1676,60
T26E5 8884,506526645,45%944,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518763,884456540,00%572,03
Type 4 Heavy91775,529036460,94%1812,86
Strv K 91431,186316142,62%1179,19
Emil I81400,297995957,63%1642,19
T-62A101955,617675747,37%1626,82
Leo7730,466165650,00%1033,98
53TP Markowskiego81437,208145552,73%1729,58
KV-15534,925345360,38%1131,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6609,325385042,00%1819,20
KV-26677,656514663,04%1228,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4721,397754652,17%2060,48
Charioteer Nomad 81185,246734650,00%1203,95
AT 86625,235714465,91%1279,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6676,406114254,76%1045,78
BT-7 artillery 3403,815324252,38%1722,05
AT 771091,415414153,66%1469,77
T675636,465763966,67%1856,07
M3 Lee4248,893313850,00%834,68
Object 43091477,187663842,11%1237,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81012,386763756,76%1101,75
T-448662,495253540,00%597,42
E 100102333,349543554,29%1867,67
T-29 3312,713903548,57%1182,60
T-345408,063063441,18%931,23
SU-855534,942793441,18%1177,67
Strv m/425391,793013452,94%943,35
SU-85B4391,852583452,94%1051,52
Object 283 91409,006683345,45%1300,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5511,694013240,63%1173,07
AE Phase I 91680,818603265,63%1796,45
VK 28.016476,844313161,29%1363,04
T-34-856720,333993043,33%1309,91
T3281371,538333056,67%1513,77
AT 25372,674603060,00%878,55
Strv 746846,106932958,62%2078,87
Type 5 Heavy102603,529092958,62%1697,93
O-I61386,348132955,17%2929,80
Alecto4251,142692955,17%635,19
SU-130PM 81702,766152951,72%1912,51
HWK 30 8577,725562948,28%886,60
MTLS-1G14 3281,763352944,83%1043,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8725,893702842,86%1057,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4341,003742766,67%1611,19
FV215b (183) 101865,464792646,15%1433,05
AMX 30 B101647,356822653,85%1520,94
Grille5537,484922544,00%1097,56
Valentine AT4195,921772552,00%443,32
T-804398,044762560,00%1964,43
O-Ni71710,258602462,50%3149,67
Panhard EBR 909819,615372343,48%987,26
Primo Victoria 81291,179052360,87%1913,87
ELC EVEN 90 8624,745362343,48%995,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102301,416902263,64%1889,51
T-15061191,556552250,00%2279,44
40TP Habicha6687,814052138,10%1015,87
AMX 404327,003352166,67%1549,11
KV-1S6634,956222171,43%1379,25
25TP KSUST II5413,353542065,00%1046,93
SU-1006634,753542060,00%1099,62
M60 101499,808342050,00%1045,56
T71 DA7938,476791963,16%2110,84
KV-371378,477141764,71%2019,55
M2 Medium Tank3215,753391643,75%739,50
UDES 14 Alt 58993,815681637,50%926,22
Valentine II 4356,134661656,25%1411,11
Matilda4390,332761540,00%938,84
E 7591924,539271560,00%1765,20
IS-2-II8937,336171566,67%1179,65
14TP4286,572731450,00%948,83
Churchill III 5379,645801471,43%799,61
AT 1581160,926031346,15%1068,08
M8A14436,544771353,85%1309,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4381,853831369,23%1519,36
Vz. 44-17589,334321250,00%571,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3217,753901258,33%1120,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81019,834331250,00%1022,22
M15/423190,272291163,64%533,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,702481070,00%761,58
Strv m/40L3305,803001060,00%1288,48
T-284160,802561050,00%312,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,601561060,00%335,64
Lago4271,56253966,67%863,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II2134,75149850,00%487,59
UDES 15/16101219,00592757,14%913,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6308,40272540,00%304,80
T-34 shielded 5333,40285560,00%813,06
Super Hellcat 7963,207365100,00%1534,85
Renault FT AC2208,50209475,00%918,71
Renault UE 573168,50124425,00%301,55
K-9110948,00511450,00%530,19
KV-220-2 5519,50567450,00%738,09
StuG IV 5205,75224425,00%210,90
Fiat 30001223,00269250,00%1263,22
M14/412268,503212100,00%1047,32
VK 36.01 (H)62208,501453250,00%4822,63
Wespe3508,005562100,00%2391,94
Renault R352302,505102100,00%1956,86
KV-1SA 598,0019320,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham1200,003481100,00%1222,20
Windhund 81041,008421100,00%1201,32
Prototipo 6 8950,0054310,00%614,61
T28 Concept 71555,007291100,00%2654,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5564,0035410,00%1419,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-20
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2023-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-18
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-18
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-11-13