Shermanovsky

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3782002052
Ø Tier8,420,009,109,29
Victories2037953,88%00,00%1260,00%3261,54%
Defeats1686244,58%00,00%735,00%1834,62%
Draws5791,53%00,00%15,00%23,85%
Battles survived958025,33%00,00%630,00%1223,08%
Tanks destroyed371680,9800,00231,15621,19
Destruction ratio1,320,001,641,55
Tanks spotted519761,3700,00261,30661,27
Damage dealt1.694,090,002.347,102.543,88
Capture points335610,8900,00351,75350,67
Defense points99690,2600,0000,00190,37
Experience792,500,001.057,501.056,19
WN71354,410,001583,041676,47
WN81937,120,004137,934053,01
Total
Battles37820
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2037953,88%
Defeats1686244,58%
Draws5791,53%
Battles survived958025,33%
Tanks destroyed371680,98
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted519761,37
Damage dealt1.694,09
Capture points335610,89
Defense points99690,26
Experience792,50
WN71354,41
WN81937,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,10
Victories1260,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed231,15
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted261,30
Damage dealt2.347,10
Capture points351,75
Defense points00,00
Experience1.057,50
WN71583,04
WN84137,93
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,29
Victories3261,54%
Defeats1834,62%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1223,08%
Tanks destroyed621,19
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted661,27
Damage dealt2.543,88
Capture points350,67
Defense points190,37
Experience1.056,19
WN71676,47
WN84053,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories10447,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10849,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6429,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,740,000,000,00
Capture points4852,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience676,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories10447,49%
Defeats10849,32%
Draws73,20%
Battles survived6429,22%
Tanks destroyed1420,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1210,55
Damage dealt1.354,74
Capture points4852,21
Defense points960,44
Experience676,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,220,000,000,00
Capture points662,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience553,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws521,74%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted90,39
Damage dealt926,22
Capture points662,87
Defense points311,35
Experience553,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2942,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3957,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,220,000,000,00
Capture points2233,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience590,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2942,65%
Defeats3957,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1725,00%
Tanks destroyed470,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted701,03
Damage dealt1.097,22
Capture points2233,28
Defense points861,26
Experience590,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3465,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,210,000,000,00
Capture points330,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience612,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3465,38%
Defeats1834,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2242,31%
Tanks destroyed310,60
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted480,92
Damage dealt774,21
Capture points330,63
Defense points531,02
Experience612,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2274000
Victories116551,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109248,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71731,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12820,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24061,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.681,170,000,000,00
Capture points37141,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points69403,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience778,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2274
Victories116551,23%
Defeats109248,02%
Draws170,75%
Battles survived71731,53%
Tanks destroyed12820,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted24061,06
Damage dealt1.681,17
Capture points37141,63
Defense points69403,05
Experience778,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1037000
Victories53351,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49747,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28027,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7640,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.900,790,000,000,00
Capture points5740,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3420,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience847,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1037
Victories53351,40%
Defeats49747,93%
Draws70,68%
Battles survived28027,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7640,74
Damage dealt1.900,79
Capture points5740,55
Defense points3420,33
Experience847,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (340)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81327,90790159651,69%1943,31
IS-7102387,84898102757,25%2216,91
GSOR 1008 81694,2985495555,29%1940,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81588,1889795256,09%2051,67
T34 81345,4968989352,52%1699,44
Leopard 1102622,6891567559,56%2445,01
T110E5102541,3891267055,52%2266,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102039,5087761156,30%1898,87
KV-856926,5061856957,82%1803,71
CS-52 LIS 81751,7696155161,52%2535,69
AMX 13 105101469,4785555053,82%1904,01
IS-6 81582,5884054255,72%1938,97
E 100102137,4977948654,94%1882,87
Char Futur 4 92188,2198348659,88%2281,59
Vz. 55102804,0495446957,57%2454,62
Tiger II81068,1559145848,91%1223,74
Lion 102522,3583945251,33%2350,93
T-100 LT101170,0789039955,64%1654,92
T-1091615,1777538855,93%1804,91
M54 Renegade 81756,7497138857,47%2028,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91946,2095837157,95%1816,20
E 50 Ausf. M101703,0563836744,41%1281,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5305,5526136645,36%645,29
M10391552,3175736355,65%1656,91
Super Conqueror102889,33100936256,35%2605,54
E 7591554,6672634248,54%1552,89
BZ-176 81985,63106433557,01%2213,69
T110E4102800,4886131154,34%2275,71
Object 780 102788,8395930856,17%2338,63
E 5091387,2275730354,46%1502,48
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102675,4295929854,36%2438,49
GSOR 1010 FB 81827,3496329457,82%2839,85
AMX 50 B102448,2783628751,22%2008,02
T-50-2 6529,8572228756,45%1742,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81824,8295228059,29%2332,96
KV-5 81409,8081427953,05%1874,86
IS-381073,6364127544,36%1153,26
AMX 50 10081229,8858426446,97%1380,15
IS-4102230,8076726250,38%1899,53
DBV-152 103155,7385426053,85%2351,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8822,6673325846,12%1554,12
Tiger I7710,5240925750,58%864,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192200,3794025554,12%2356,32
T57 Heavy102832,3691525452,76%2461,92
Object 274a 81322,1281224747,37%1708,10
KV-15632,3948324454,92%1556,72
VK 36.01 (H)6490,9940624354,73%771,01
Panhard EBR 10510998,3077523451,28%1142,32
60TP Lewandowskiego102696,2389223351,93%2205,05
Object 260 102891,1698823155,84%2560,69
T-448954,6261022242,79%1250,11
Object 43091647,9974622053,64%1627,54
T3281536,0385021658,80%2138,34
Panther II81034,7671121255,19%1547,38
AMX 12 t6419,0250620650,97%1107,40
KV-481375,9581420454,41%1768,31
TVP T 50/51102569,7386719954,27%2299,95
Churchill III 5487,0461519648,98%1040,93
XM57 82152,4099819253,13%2356,90
Projet Louis 91435,5090018946,03%2217,40
T-34-85 Rudy 6771,5957418555,68%1508,11
50TP prototyp 81367,0180118353,55%1592,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8655,7857918345,90%1114,78
Grille 15102505,1581818155,80%1890,34
T2971185,6278717751,98%1720,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91748,7183817655,11%1625,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102990,4896217554,86%2670,06
CS-63102272,5384717354,34%2005,32
ST-I91837,1484517349,13%1933,84
Type 71102966,76105816759,88%2956,75
BZ-75102925,09101616659,64%2606,06
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81711,8296916058,75%2158,94
121B 102256,8481416050,00%2008,56
IS7897,2563515252,63%1227,75
Concept No. 5102344,3180714649,32%2045,34
Centurion Action X102474,0386514554,48%2250,08
Object 140102017,3580414550,34%1697,68
AMX 13 757726,6046414454,86%1690,39
113 Beijing Opera 102271,4486014446,53%1806,66
Sturer Emil7986,3157014050,71%1465,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81364,4460113944,60%1387,34
AMX 50 12091398,4271913756,20%1339,10
Forest Spirit 81961,4287213751,82%1992,83
AE Phase I 91563,5877913048,46%1340,89
Gryphon 102874,19101712960,47%2585,91
Panther7667,3555412853,91%1040,48
Ares 90102379,2295012760,63%2165,96
M4A1 Sherman5430,0046912648,41%1172,67
AMX 50 Foch B102678,0786512651,59%2226,26
Object 703 Version II 81795,84101612355,28%2129,26
T-5491328,8474712050,00%1324,23
Object 907 102702,42101411560,00%2481,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91433,1678311355,75%1590,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,2914911046,36%59,41
Jagdtiger91734,2276610950,46%1452,88
TS-6 92352,3399410852,78%2539,39
Ho-Ri 3102854,5184610653,77%2266,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102467,8088910562,86%2194,88
SU-100Y 6904,7559810553,33%1798,90
ISU-152K 81332,9570510147,52%1392,71
VK 72.01 (K) 103202,24100310055,00%2520,09
Type 6191796,198249946,46%1850,15
Jagdpanzer IV6702,414879750,52%1427,77
T-15061004,247379753,61%2130,48
M48A5 Patton102495,279589759,79%2252,14
114 SP2 102540,477829752,58%1703,84
T-34-856656,135449359,14%1461,42
Object 430U101875,537619147,25%1434,22
Emil II92100,069558952,81%2060,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101963,807578957,30%1536,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68632,236728847,73%1015,74
Jagdpanther71152,026588760,92%1759,74
IS-2M 71488,419768766,67%2188,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 103098,569668547,06%2224,98
ARL 446857,716768458,33%1725,57
STB-1102395,938838453,57%2163,35
Löwe 81537,619668453,57%1921,41
StuG III Ausf. G5465,993828144,44%1006,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6785,695528151,85%1106,01
T-832 81997,0710418154,32%2406,31
Predatore 92213,559278050,00%1958,30
VK 30.01 (P)6667,394207953,16%1166,68
AMX ELC bis5103,613077950,63%174,76
TNH T Vz. 5191938,108967852,56%1917,22
AMX 13 9091114,808287651,32%1892,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6461,425227656,58%867,46
NC 70 Błyskawica102395,928497458,11%1931,32
Ares 8592095,549657456,76%2421,67
M4151054,415207353,42%2016,62
UDES 15/16102468,019227358,90%2238,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92473,889667354,79%2366,01
T-437877,566667356,16%1628,70
FV215b (183) 102445,427727350,68%1895,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102700,398867250,00%2131,45
M18 Hellcat6751,295617252,78%1439,78
Leopard 120 Verbessert112558,508497050,00%1964,78
T3091813,617576950,72%1475,23
Conqueror91689,939736966,67%1667,67
FV217 Badger102625,018646949,28%2050,22
T-284162,001716646,97%301,50
UDES 1692012,439376558,46%2192,32
KV-26534,115036553,85%866,62
T-463146,891586445,31%455,75
Object 252U Defender 81525,008136344,44%1562,15
CS-5381142,537086246,77%1458,06
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81798,7310896266,13%2617,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103127,8211506267,74%2424,66
P.44 Pantera81689,039326159,02%2485,62
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91932,107606147,54%1705,01
Marder II3327,002406053,33%1191,52
Tortoise92475,829196038,33%2106,11
CS-5991271,906665942,37%1008,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5582696,1012405954,24%3193,84
M-V-Y102071,528355846,55%1583,12
UDES 14 Alt 581525,757825747,37%1867,63
SDP 58 Kilana81836,779325757,89%2451,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571101,276955545,45%1540,39
Turtle Mk. I 81929,2411645569,09%2530,81
45TP Habicha71236,248155462,96%1972,60
Type 5781937,1310605461,11%2395,05
Prototipo Standard B91875,859705369,81%1953,26
KV-37996,777245345,28%1431,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,911955350,94%124,30
BZ-79113340,929855343,40%2133,80
K-91102387,859065259,62%2240,19
53TP Markowskiego81170,185875150,98%1329,33
T28 Prototype81495,578035162,75%1656,78
M374247,711624957,14%762,05
Tiger (P)71012,376384946,94%1196,00
T54E192083,809234955,10%2179,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81821,538264936,73%1977,68
E 65 Zwilling 82041,1710854860,42%2180,72
M127908,775744736,17%1021,54
Excelsior 5485,795234753,19%973,14
Kranvagn102160,228794660,87%1853,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292301,049854647,83%2191,00
M446611,224984660,87%1075,65
Spähpanzer Ru 25191271,4610174665,22%2416,21
Versuchspanzer 5792538,9110064650,00%2358,31
Object 70592105,369874555,56%2118,28
25TP KSUST II5456,113494461,36%1170,73
M10 Wolverine5420,093614452,27%958,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507805,986004456,82%960,69
IS-M81605,849874465,91%2215,53
Somua SM 81741,169204454,55%1815,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481899,679404344,19%2236,90
BDR G1 B5573,334614348,84%1097,60
Leopard Prototyp A92524,6310034365,12%2756,22
SMV CC-6781470,939434257,14%2007,36
AMX AC mle. 4881484,837704254,76%1806,90
Indien-Panzer81342,337024233,33%1582,69
T6981093,576594242,86%1166,07
Leo71122,957644153,66%1933,67
VK 100.01 (P)81473,908884156,10%1661,67
HWK 128734,278174158,54%1327,98
40TP Habicha6489,734494057,50%940,89
Hotchkiss EBR7772,888564060,00%2147,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 92164,708884057,50%1839,97
M40/M4381153,086653946,15%1281,80
Nashorn6781,185513956,41%1375,16
Ashigaru 102841,669713868,42%2206,91
Dicker Max 6821,665193857,89%1517,75
AMX 50 Foch92563,1410333762,16%2592,81
Emil I81296,367203641,67%1262,81
KR-1112633,949743658,33%1691,76
Jagdpanzer E 100102042,916583542,86%1395,62
Panhard EBR 909823,548093560,00%1379,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81236,007783551,43%1375,82
STA-181449,299013455,88%1991,88
TNH 105/100081079,737633354,55%1198,54
Caernarvon81298,037853243,75%1295,74
Centurion Mk. I81266,599063262,50%1824,01
FV230 Canopener102474,358993154,84%1932,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518975,677183060,00%1067,24
T95E6 102503,507713040,00%1889,00
ELC EVEN 90 8569,078762968,97%1184,51
Black Rock 112118,078262941,38%1230,02
TS-54 81850,0011002860,71%2268,25
WZ-114 91734,328572853,57%1576,45
T-345424,674402762,96%1350,34
AMX M4 mle. 5192326,6710332759,26%2349,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102540,338132751,85%2136,96
Vz. 44-171453,279382653,85%2253,57
M2 Medium Tank3102,731332650,00%206,52
Object 277101997,388002650,00%1583,08
T25/27996,366492556,00%1414,86
M3 Lee464,131062437,50%2,10
M7 Priest3583,384132454,17%1975,73
T404200,881772437,50%259,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,782212365,22%655,53
Super Hellcat 71020,437052360,87%1612,76
14TP4413,094412272,73%1871,55
AMX 404129,502452254,55%374,24
Churchill VII6956,186732240,91%1718,88
Type 5861037,238242263,64%2486,66
Maus102213,298142152,38%1683,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2215,852092035,00%1263,41
P.43 ter71216,357512045,00%2085,14
SU-76M4225,702432045,00%482,31
Object 261101549,107672050,00%1270,83
Type 6892400,9510422050,00%2470,07
Ares 90 C112935,1010812065,00%2457,32
Cromwell61043,848691957,89%2727,27
Udarniy 81712,7410191963,16%1779,13
Strv 746822,616701850,00%1652,47
A-205243,334021844,44%723,25
B.U.G.I.6799,616491861,11%1507,92
Comet71189,178731861,11%2178,15
Stridsyxa 81906,1110781872,22%2181,66
Charioteer Nomad 81661,617421833,33%1556,32
SFAC 105 81755,449051855,56%1965,04
ST vz. 394392,713581758,82%1424,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,761421735,29%109,43
Renault FT AC2155,711471735,29%419,30
Char Mle. 75 91077,717571752,94%1438,79
CS-4471227,388701662,50%2090,05
113102284,9410801681,25%1913,67
AMX 383174,192531681,25%644,19
WZ-111 model 5A102652,1910391668,75%2688,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102187,697961668,75%1608,61
Caliban 81743,508611650,00%2136,91
M10 RBFM 5865,636461643,75%2110,89
Škoda T 256946,208361586,67%2006,55
Black Prince7837,676881546,67%928,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3190,641651457,14%665,10
Churchill I5788,716171450,00%1908,31
G.W. Panther7665,645751457,14%711,62
AT 771469,299851450,00%2487,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5506,504071457,14%1065,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81179,506671442,86%1105,75
VK 75.01 (K) 81313,647471442,86%1333,36
FCM 36 Pak 40 3388,464381353,85%1063,41
G.W. E 100101617,316981346,15%1338,88
KV-4 KTTS 81629,159271361,54%2319,53
112 81193,158301361,54%1373,01
VK 30.02 (D)7333,083951250,00%334,05
Ferdinand8720,255061241,67%515,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81380,176671233,33%1332,15
Primo Victoria 8987,256131225,00%1072,38
B14172,092861145,45%270,37
T3 HMC2177,271791172,73%877,55
56TP 81982,2710431163,64%2343,24
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101954,918731163,64%1730,72
StuG IV 5669,273151145,45%1663,89
BT-74226,003841040,00%651,52
T-262182,401761040,00%773,90
T92 HMC101402,90109310100,00%1212,97
Panhard AMD 178B6681,33722955,56%2722,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,25103812,50%482,35
T1 HMC2183,50196875,00%1178,47
DS PZInż5693,38581862,50%1970,65
Renault UE 573197,00238837,50%381,58
M53/M5591007,88660862,50%905,87
BT-7 artillery 3215,25215862,50%885,82
King Tiger (Captured) 71383,13907862,50%2183,17
Leox 92060,131083875,00%2141,00
D12102,71117742,86%227,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2208,43365785,71%1088,21
Panzerjäger I2229,71223771,43%986,88
D23105,67233650,00%220,93
SU-18289,3396616,67%259,35
AT-1290,00116633,33%110,12
T2 Medium Tank2135,33155633,33%555,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,67147650,00%116,41
SU-85B478,8310660,00%0,00
AT 1581019,00702650,00%956,11
T1 Cunningham1176,80216540,00%899,85
Matilda4236,20302580,00%657,14
Škoda T 245119,00228540,00%49,65
Renault NC-31197,80136520,00%320,52
Hotchkiss H352163,602795100,00%832,50
212A91078,00564540,00%731,18
T7 Combat Car 279,60170540,00%150,69
T-34-85M 61645,401150580,00%3782,38
M3 Light 341,25119475,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 284,75242475,00%454,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5287,67165333,33%465,79
T-602250,33582366,67%1483,91
T-45 2464,67762366,67%2767,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 219,00107366,67%236,02
Renault Otsu130,00162250,00%70,89
Leichttraktor153,5060250,00%82,83
MS-110,0040250,00%77,53
Sturmpanzer II476,503820,00%0,00
T56 GMC335,007220,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. I221,501420,00%0,00
LTP 349,0078250,00%93,03
Caernarvon Action X 8613,5028920,00%373,46
Cobra 9890,0010362100,00%742,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,001611100,00%264,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2424,008421100,00%2728,63
7TP2182,003641100,00%785,87
MKA 2396,0029310,00%1210,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5424,008001100,00%1313,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6460,0020710,00%445,41
MTLS-1G14 3324,0022510,00%961,66
T1E6 20,001010,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2711,0054910,00%4112,02
Sexton I 3161,0024210,00%263,61
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 42268,0016411100,00%7155,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-21
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-10
Left: 2024-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2022-02-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2022-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-18
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-19
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2019-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-18
Left: 2018-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-07