Sima08

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48534039165
Ø Tier8,140,009,929,99
Victories2253246,43%00,00%1538,46%7143,03%
Defeats2550852,56%00,00%2358,97%9255,76%
Draws4941,02%00,00%12,56%21,21%
Battles survived1109422,86%00,00%1128,21%5734,55%
Tanks destroyed252400,5200,0080,21570,35
Destruction ratio0,670,000,290,53
Tanks spotted319560,6600,0010,0350,03
Damage dealt814,340,00779,41761,14
Capture points154200,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points166140,3400,0000,00120,07
Experience516,560,00530,64555,78
WN7651,070,00172,50296,99
WN8758,710,00359,65457,21
Total
Battles48534
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2253246,43%
Defeats2550852,56%
Draws4941,02%
Battles survived1109422,86%
Tanks destroyed252400,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted319560,66
Damage dealt814,34
Capture points154200,32
Defense points166140,34
Experience516,56
WN7651,07
WN8758,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,92
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2358,97%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed80,21
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted10,03
Damage dealt779,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,64
WN7172,50
WN8359,65
Past 30 days
Battles165
Ø Tier9,99
Victories7143,03%
Defeats9255,76%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived5734,55%
Tanks destroyed570,35
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted50,03
Damage dealt761,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,07
Experience555,78
WN7296,99
WN8457,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience587,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats956,25%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt1.631,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,50
Experience587,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt245,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories13941,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19958,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9728,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,520,000,000,00
Capture points2610,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12603,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience601,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories13941,12%
Defeats19958,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9728,70%
Tanks destroyed1580,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3771,12
Damage dealt741,52
Capture points2610,77
Defense points12603,73
Experience601,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2855000
Victories119942,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats158155,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws752,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78827,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14920,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26030,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,590,000,000,00
Capture points21590,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34671,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience415,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles2855
Victories119942,00%
Defeats158155,38%
Draws752,63%
Battles survived78827,60%
Tanks destroyed14920,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted26030,91
Damage dealt587,59
Capture points21590,76
Defense points34671,21
Experience415,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2080,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience354,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories520,00%
Defeats2080,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed20,08
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted210,84
Damage dealt867,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,64
Experience354,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101046,935851220246,87%784,84
M18 Hellcat6471,56308184946,13%658,17
T297764,05438154448,51%849,89
T25/27552,62329142545,96%608,00
T-34-3 8677,47577131743,81%623,05
T3091138,94604115646,71%858,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8948,8060195148,69%899,63
T499673,9853482845,41%775,14
T207534,8635881546,75%641,94
M53/M5591020,0657581046,79%901,94
Object 277101252,1866077346,18%814,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8906,1463677249,22%932,04
T28 Prototype8783,7738462247,75%691,14
T-34-85M 6534,8050661546,02%751,54
M26 Pershing8590,2438055742,91%531,98
Strv 746455,4037655346,65%720,49
Löwe 8855,7867353647,39%843,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8396,9533852643,35%471,87
Leopard 1101295,3464345646,71%867,56
KV-26733,9359942250,71%1270,99
Object 705A101266,8661737141,51%769,33
Type 64 6421,9047536546,58%938,58
Škoda T 40 6438,5042735041,43%620,06
AMX ELC bis5254,1330233052,12%750,41
SU-130PM 81145,9159932543,38%980,07
M75120,8917332140,81%171,30
M40/M438852,2756431346,65%796,94
T675273,0527431041,29%395,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101185,0659230342,57%772,33
T376227,7325828136,65%303,21
FV215b (183) 101089,2353227944,44%598,11
T110E5101100,6058327839,21%571,43
Object 430U101205,3963627744,04%747,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8692,4753326738,95%599,33
Object 140101237,0467025448,82%898,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101073,6062924351,85%712,57
TVP T 50/51101273,8966823348,93%937,08
XM551 Sheridan10660,6050823042,61%502,17
E 100101318,5766822846,05%846,16
M3 Stuart3128,1722722747,14%353,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3261,4146822556,44%1477,60
Vz. 55101252,9262921442,52%723,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6306,7926221045,24%384,87
T57 Heavy101158,9760420441,67%628,11
T110E4101100,9356019641,33%558,63
Cromwell6661,2361318850,00%1326,31
ST-I9966,1465818548,11%731,12
AMX M4 mle. 54101185,5465218445,11%713,80
M2 Light266,0613818247,80%75,08
T71 DA7611,8953617746,89%1168,30
Strv S1 81169,4757817341,04%1091,98
Prototipo Standard B9889,4555617241,28%550,31
STB-1101195,5365317146,78%794,58
Škoda T 27 8763,8857816944,97%751,80
M127604,4250716144,72%611,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68663,8658416145,34%1136,14
M66454,9232415948,43%526,63
T328587,7643815749,68%492,76
T54E191034,6456815438,31%748,23
T1 Heavy5303,3726215050,00%442,97
Leopard Prototyp A9808,3455815045,33%524,11
ELC EVEN 90 8636,0255114751,70%1137,50
Centurion Action X101015,1361814247,89%645,56
E 25 7782,1859114251,41%1098,33
Tiger II8754,9258813847,83%678,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4363,4439913652,21%993,79
Cobra 91562,1875213346,62%1375,53
IS-38909,6564013049,23%895,97
M4A1 Sherman5277,0725112746,46%576,02
T698648,6057412343,90%616,29
CS-599787,2260812249,18%562,01
E 7591067,7266612047,50%820,53
Object 25791181,6067911844,92%923,47
TNH T Vz. 519798,6262011645,69%497,28
M446486,7144811642,24%624,74
Panhard EBR 10510599,3159011648,28%500,46
M5 Stuart453,9216611349,56%88,27
AMX 13 757634,6056511343,36%1332,77
Panhard AMD 178B6472,3254311258,93%1432,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81211,8975511255,36%1402,11
M1039758,6952811137,84%421,47
M24 Chaffee5141,2022911042,73%228,29
T-62A10726,3859110944,95%384,25
T-549483,3348010838,89%194,69
Emil II9964,0162410747,66%696,16
T-109966,1464710750,47%824,95
Panhard EBR 909814,3467910748,60%1180,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810897,4951410437,50%512,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101331,1365710341,75%714,50
CS-538574,3953810145,54%548,37
Strv m/425289,432519948,48%651,50
VK 30.01 (P)6414,954789959,60%650,49
M8A14159,241819949,49%234,47
A-205118,651659848,98%215,72
Object 70491037,104959736,08%513,55
T216119,342609747,42%123,74
Jagdpanzer IV6534,724969652,08%907,18
Stuart I-IV3126,202049552,63%377,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91009,036209145,05%842,49
LTTB8352,565729058,89%535,08
212A91090,326878751,72%974,66
Centurion Mk. 7/19712,625808542,35%439,86
AMX 12 t6347,273958360,24%929,28
IS-7101099,375628330,12%546,28
Object 70591330,257208350,60%1107,92
Hotchkiss EBR7545,705708252,44%1090,80
SU-14-28769,875847945,57%636,63
T-50-2 6337,654667945,57%774,97
T-284199,832667541,33%390,46
T3 HMC276,351147536,00%79,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191330,097167545,33%1050,01
Škoda T 509560,195697448,65%324,55
UDES 0381093,925837346,58%1021,08
T56 GMC363,891277048,57%65,66
AMX 65 t81094,936696949,28%1149,24
A-436386,254796850,00%607,11
P.43 ter7667,935596747,76%941,59
T-54 first prototype 8998,977516758,21%1341,13
Strv 103-091495,927156552,31%1266,23
Kranvagn101245,055946440,63%731,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,611936457,81%295,55
M415274,983526448,44%283,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8503,164966442,19%654,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6437,845006352,38%760,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 8455,605626352,38%453,89
O-Ho81050,657046251,61%1078,33
O-Ni7795,246156243,55%863,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5362,404046245,16%826,48
STA-18756,185916043,33%796,66
M2298,741725843,10%255,17
CS-447819,216325850,00%1133,76
StuG III Ausf. G5244,912815641,07%300,95
Leo7451,954475641,07%452,31
Grille 15101084,006105448,15%608,47
ISU-15281112,585855345,28%1021,44
T-437550,634385226,92%632,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5280,454245158,82%938,00
Lago4181,132264854,17%472,61
FV4202 8875,926444839,58%984,68
53TP Markowskiego8606,535844748,94%500,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7635,114804746,81%731,35
TVP VTU Koncept8374,784404639,13%217,55
AMX 13 57 7776,705994628,26%1379,34
Rinoceronte101081,435744438,64%533,76
LT-432 8983,187634456,82%1995,51
Object 268101376,196004346,51%851,86
T1 Cunningham144,571014240,48%1,39
O-I6812,055454247,62%1316,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,261834252,38%111,85
Object 43091599,207094141,46%1298,69
Škoda T 245334,054204050,00%823,12
IS-M8680,315543941,03%533,02
Progetto C50 mod. 669527,664663834,21%165,00
E 75 TS 81448,188233847,37%1721,37
Object 703 Version II 81264,008773764,86%1484,29
Sav m/434228,973033650,00%477,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 548570,925133641,67%355,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559486,535433658,33%408,42
BZ-176 81367,448643658,33%1359,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6638,745133557,14%1172,23
Kolohousenka1103,941743452,94%411,11
ST vz. 394179,062443450,00%399,93
P.435321,653983450,00%752,71
KV-856564,124933447,06%832,03
M60 101323,156463447,06%872,74
IS-2-II8857,386263441,18%723,75
Strv 103B101651,007123345,45%960,12
Centurion Mk. I8329,734943348,48%219,57
Pudel 6748,567293259,38%1435,33
P.44 Pantera8600,884433231,25%467,23
T-34-856708,726403259,38%1567,56
Leichttraktor153,441233240,63%3,84
CS-63101486,696793250,00%1015,97
LT vz. 383146,771883145,16%417,75
45TP Habicha71080,266353135,48%1261,85
Ikv 1035446,584503154,84%1146,92
T-29 3184,552833151,61%530,12
GSR 3301 Setter7446,164583141,94%847,66
KV-48972,636423046,67%1051,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,03802944,83%34,62
M3 Lee4165,241502934,48%331,60
Bisonte C45 81327,247032937,93%1254,75
GSOR 1008 81352,486782934,48%1231,62
AMX 50 10081096,637302755,56%1165,83
T-448844,156442759,26%1122,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4270,813812744,44%840,69
Object 261101082,735732646,15%720,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102174,358772669,23%1837,55
WZ-120-1G FT 8799,775662646,15%669,58
Marder 38T4230,922752544,00%380,43
Somua SM 81531,087342437,50%1465,35
Charioteer Nomad 81481,927832458,33%1569,65
IS7503,614812347,83%506,60
TNH 105/10008649,226092360,87%705,37
IS-4101294,526262339,13%733,65
Indien-Panzer8682,705502343,48%611,67
BT-74106,911772268,18%355,52
P.43 bis6685,646442263,64%1503,23
Vz. 44-17673,916242254,55%754,07
O-I Experimental5550,776062259,09%1017,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8512,145142240,91%387,60
Kunze Panzer 91518,326872240,91%1256,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6596,955062245,45%909,42
STA-2 81056,597042250,00%1353,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,453382055,00%681,61
Churchill I5518,115451957,89%1126,26
B.U.G.I.6936,687301968,42%1900,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5457,793531942,11%972,98
KV-1S6510,684911947,37%767,01
M10 RBFM 5443,423961936,84%633,83
T-345242,173131850,00%444,31
Grant4216,892511838,89%476,92
KV-371081,227071844,44%1345,92
121B 102099,338281855,56%1667,95
Carro d'assalto P.887752,946721752,94%971,57
Type 4 Heavy9931,476561752,94%667,62
Ferdinand8947,595681747,06%787,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,532391741,18%13,14
T288743,384391625,00%492,41
AMX 50 Foch B101833,637491643,75%1160,05
T82 HMC446,631481643,75%51,41
LT vz. 352102,201421533,33%239,51
M46 Patton9254,733571526,67%0,00
MT-256563,475281540,00%1482,89
MKA 2227,733691553,33%841,00
T7 Combat Car 283,731371546,67%239,84
Emil I8564,074791435,71%301,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza9779,436081450,00%467,36
T-505194,432931450,00%550,39
Tiger (P)7416,073571428,57%241,30
T-1506680,866361457,14%1135,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert11756,435961435,71%246,29
StuG IV 5326,142981435,71%530,42
Marder II388,381281353,85%119,77
T-54 ltwt.9565,925781338,46%527,31
T-100 LT10618,775991346,15%556,82
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8769,856031346,15%807,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,08971250,00%82,83
T78 6524,924711250,00%602,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,18831136,36%0,00
T-46378,451531163,64%279,80
MS-1113,18541136,36%0,00
KV-15366,823931136,36%500,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII102366,009171163,64%2005,38
Light Mk. VIC 223,001031154,55%152,87
Char Futur 4 91559,737191136,36%1168,76
T-28E with F-30 4293,823981163,64%719,48
AMX 40454,101211020,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,001421020,00%74,63
StuG III Ausf. B4122,301591040,00%36,79
Char Mle. 75 91000,205211020,00%1090,87
MTLS-1G14 3162,903121060,00%569,24
Matilda4387,89450966,67%1205,57
B14139,33199933,33%108,10
Crusader6220,22411955,56%566,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B26,6760933,33%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 58605,78457933,33%378,51
Renault UE 573152,22233944,44%289,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6934,00787955,56%3388,54
Super Hellcat 7869,56635944,44%1266,72
DZT-159 91158,11712955,56%895,83
14TP490,63220837,50%42,80
M5A1 Stuart470,88112825,00%0,00
Comet7396,50426837,50%314,99
AT 25537,13415862,50%1194,81
T28 Concept 7802,13613850,00%1130,72
10TP3175,29319757,14%676,01
105 leFH18B2 5565,71516785,71%1253,99
SU-1527543,86457757,14%611,55
Ikv 723202,86276742,86%402,59
T-26226,2972728,57%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 91444,14618728,57%961,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81761,00992771,43%2516,38
Škoda T 56 81549,57704742,86%1466,65
Caliban 81055,57707757,14%1210,15
KV-220-2 5613,57529714,29%1061,20
Turán III prototípus 5290,57297728,57%413,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4381,83422633,33%1026,44
M2 Medium Tank312,67109650,00%87,48
SU-86294,33280633,33%121,38
AMX 50 B102044,33660616,67%1579,36
Somua SAu 404157,33322666,67%423,31
VK 28.016133,83308650,00%196,19
Nashorn6512,17460666,67%826,63
SU-122A5266,00262650,00%417,64
VK 100.01 (P)8763,50574633,33%555,82
Type 63 8675,17467633,33%379,57
T92 8474,33504650,00%650,21
Renault FT123,2037520,00%0,00
4TP199,00316580,00%521,13
VK 30.02 (D)7677,20564560,00%1032,58
Type 95 Heavy4241,80360540,00%573,71
Cruiser Mk. I181,80141560,00%333,12
T2 Medium Tank277,602765100,00%408,75
AMX 30 B10706,80579560,00%499,47
T-832 81118,40649540,00%961,45
BT-7 artillery 3356,80437560,00%1341,07
Renault NC-3116,5029450,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3211,75252425,00%418,63
Škoda T 177614,75485425,00%1018,79
Covenanter5153,50310475,00%476,55
M3G FT3317,00256425,00%785,90
T4047,75102450,00%87,48
FV20781016,25518450,00%999,44
A-4471043,00785475,00%1851,28
T-703153,75195450,00%398,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 8433,25517475,00%398,34
AE Phase I 91634,25933475,00%1643,67
43 M. Toldi III 336,75109425,00%3,10
122 TM 8616,50612475,00%581,78
Tiger I7162,3315630,00%0,00
Renault Otsu143,33120366,67%213,83
M15/423271,33436366,67%895,56
Jagdpanther7851,677243100,00%1226,55
AMX 13 909298,3326730,00%115,13
Valentine334,33150333,33%0,00
SU-76G FT4224,0015630,00%244,51
Cruiser Mk. II246,3310930,00%2,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6735,3339730,00%1174,68
Cruiser Mk. III321,33118366,67%218,72
Object 283 91106,3342930,00%711,60
AMR 35 2110,67203333,33%240,65
T-116 3122,67260366,67%482,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4579,00480366,67%2187,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 493,00264333,33%0,00
M22 Locust 3654,67909366,67%4239,16
Chrysler K GF 81337,33853366,67%1456,54
Fiat 30001101,00235250,00%317,92
P26/404227,0013320,00%352,41
7TP2109,00221250,00%212,90
D1294,509620,00%189,05
S-517906,50666250,00%960,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,00240250,00%791,65
40TP Habicha6166,50254250,00%126,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,501712100,00%317,30
Churchill VII6524,00512250,00%792,16
AMX 3830,0083250,00%91,43
Ho-Ri 28784,007182100,00%858,35
Maus101727,0042620,00%1237,30
Renault FT AC275,00105250,00%106,22
Bishop5496,50285250,00%929,26
FV304656,00294250,00%110,55
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00115250,00%111,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8344,0029520,00%35,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5973,5098020,00%3597,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 237,002652100,00%261,00
M-IV-Y 81167,0040020,00%1180,94
L-60 255,502552100,00%291,89
Caernarvon Action X 81503,00835250,00%1836,25
Sherman VC Firefly 6452,00458250,00%547,01
Valiant 51074,5011232100,00%3799,92
GSOR 1010 FB 8183,0025320,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8182,00418250,00%135,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81327,50788250,00%1241,56
Strv fm/211168,0023110,00%832,86
Strv m/382172,002471100,00%826,66
M14/412306,005461100,00%1258,64
Škoda T 256138,0013210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II211,00831100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,001001100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42213,001681100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3154,002551100,00%400,03
SU-182155,002901100,00%1005,80
AMX 50 12091571,0012511100,00%1256,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,002210,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4258,0025710,00%625,95
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002710,00%0,00
Sturer Emil7253,0030210,00%41,62
AMX 50 Foch91910,0011631100,00%1780,20
E 50 Ausf. M101716,0037410,00%922,47
Durchbruchswagen 240,006610,00%0,00
Challenger71674,0058410,00%2139,68
Chieftain/T95 81011,0059010,00%1257,68
LTG7604,0037810,00%1042,75
Forest Spirit 80,0019210,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 9610,0029310,00%249,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0029410,00%0,00
Object 268 Version V 100,0018010,00%0,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8575,0032410,00%754,44
Bofors Tornvagn 80,0024510,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6149,004171100,00%261,00
LHMTV842,0010710,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6304,004231100,00%441,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5325,0030010,00%498,05
Rambo 91088,009421100,00%868,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-14
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-02
Left: 2017-05-10