SirInstallAlot

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56605786407
Ø Tier7,9510,009,068,65
Victories2641246,66%114,29%4147,67%19748,40%
Defeats2940151,94%685,71%4552,33%20550,37%
Draws7921,40%00,00%00,00%51,23%
Battles survived1231721,76%114,29%1922,09%9122,36%
Tanks destroyed343180,6120,29400,472070,51
Destruction ratio0,770,330,600,66
Tanks spotted528640,9320,29770,903290,81
Damage dealt862,07670,431.008,87935,11
Capture points839981,4800,00160,195121,26
Defense points176000,3100,0000,00140,03
Experience573,25388,86657,41656,58
WN7757,27113,28644,86674,11
WN8858,61172,02684,07758,39
Total
Battles56605
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2641246,66%
Defeats2940151,94%
Draws7921,40%
Battles survived1231721,76%
Tanks destroyed343180,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted528640,93
Damage dealt862,07
Capture points839981,48
Defense points176000,31
Experience573,25
WN7757,27
WN8858,61
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt670,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience388,86
WN7113,28
WN8172,02
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,06
Victories4147,67%
Defeats4552,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1922,09%
Tanks destroyed400,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted770,90
Damage dealt1.008,87
Capture points160,19
Defense points00,00
Experience657,41
WN7644,86
WN8684,07
Past 30 days
Battles407
Ø Tier8,65
Victories19748,40%
Defeats20550,37%
Draws51,23%
Battles survived9122,36%
Tanks destroyed2070,51
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3290,81
Damage dealt935,11
Capture points5121,26
Defense points140,03
Experience656,58
WN7674,11
WN8758,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience322,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted391,44
Damage dealt767,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,37
Experience322,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience490,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted162,67
Damage dealt651,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt94,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt94,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3188,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,630,000,000,00
Capture points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience161,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories411,43%
Defeats3188,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,57%
Tanks destroyed100,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted300,86
Damage dealt448,63
Capture points30,09
Defense points60,17
Experience161,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories10550,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9847,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7033,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,820,000,000,00
Capture points9024,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience537,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories10550,97%
Defeats9847,57%
Draws31,46%
Battles survived7033,98%
Tanks destroyed990,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1780,86
Damage dealt966,82
Capture points9024,38
Defense points2301,12
Experience537,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories13560,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8337,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7834,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,160,000,000,00
Capture points5762,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience468,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories13560,54%
Defeats8337,22%
Draws52,24%
Battles survived7834,98%
Tanks destroyed1260,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1830,82
Damage dealt644,16
Capture points5762,58
Defense points1130,51
Experience468,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience149,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted231,28
Damage dealt975,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points341,89
Experience149,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (529)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8870,50649364648,55%1074,10
Löwe 81048,95644210845,45%1157,44
T34 81031,04615124449,04%1176,26
KV-5 81001,5666486246,75%1125,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81064,5966181449,75%1252,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8872,9260866545,26%806,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,5864759947,41%1040,55
FV4202 8780,3763957646,88%890,42
Conqueror91238,4361755446,93%1031,25
AMX 13 909620,8055953746,18%728,77
M46 Patton91071,9361052143,19%875,36
T-5491030,8162049747,48%955,69
T110E4101549,0662546747,54%997,25
M10391233,6658345839,74%1070,70
M48A5 Patton101284,2262341945,82%947,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9924,6254841743,17%734,25
T110E5101288,4060540643,84%844,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191086,8859540048,00%916,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8805,2253839747,36%692,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519562,6750138442,97%591,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81136,4559837346,11%1089,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6314,2838935941,50%374,92
WZ-1209972,2356135741,18%776,55
M4A3E8 Fury 6583,4650935244,60%1089,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91206,7761433745,40%1023,27
T328730,4154333343,24%663,11
FV215b (183) 101216,0452732642,33%673,22
Leopard Prototyp A9853,7155031741,96%536,09
Object 140101115,1360531747,32%805,32
Jagdtiger91325,2563430951,46%1094,39
T499553,1549030944,98%597,87
T3091273,5060030243,71%985,36
WZ-111 model 1-491161,6865529749,49%977,55
AMX 50 12091207,9060929345,05%1025,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,5942329145,70%984,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6602,0350029050,69%912,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 8593,7358328949,13%613,03
T297537,6545728644,76%473,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9936,8046128444,01%574,45
Somua SM 81093,5767927545,45%998,10
M127806,7548227449,64%1030,46
STA-18772,8852427344,69%861,30
T54E191295,8566427252,21%1163,42
E 509975,6160127048,15%763,85
T207492,0150726850,37%582,22
Char Futur 4 91284,4866426346,77%988,75
IS-7101339,3365625742,80%877,17
T-1091126,0361125745,53%944,49
Tiger II81169,8166425547,45%1449,48
AMX AC mle. 488952,4357525248,41%958,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81079,8365124948,19%1370,14
AMX 13 57 7561,4355524646,34%882,63
Leopard 1101007,9462524248,35%586,52
M26 Pershing8725,6759323653,39%870,65
Primo Victoria 8782,0762622743,17%867,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8579,4255522646,90%850,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101181,3557422541,78%700,06
Panther II8825,3658322152,49%1050,30
T25 AT7719,2949122150,68%944,75
T698878,5760222142,53%922,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 8803,0461222152,49%722,34
M4A1 Sherman5215,0035121752,53%414,37
Centurion Mk. I8804,8057621748,85%962,41
AT 158982,8962121553,49%1027,76
Cromwell6510,7152121258,02%1013,52
AMX 50 10081036,5162620747,83%1109,35
M66419,9440920636,89%382,41
M415762,4945320547,80%1347,56
E 7591339,0263520548,78%1151,25
T-448678,1753120343,84%724,90
T-34-28714,6658120249,50%829,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691112,3468820246,53%900,10
IS-27941,2862119750,25%1292,46
IS-3A 81093,8968019543,59%985,67
Strv S1 8905,2756119446,39%797,83
GSOR 1008 8966,7761319451,03%858,45
ISU-122S 7806,5757119450,52%1038,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101408,8556319340,41%754,72
AMX 30 1er prototype9930,7962319351,81%766,97
TVP VTU Koncept8622,1454618545,41%614,88
Lansen C 8815,7560418244,51%759,27
Sturer Emil7703,0747818150,28%892,88
Centurion Action X101025,8461418047,22%650,24
1108971,1766217950,84%1029,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8526,3751217951,40%847,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91010,4866017849,44%755,38
Prototipo Standard B9885,8654317741,24%560,28
ELC EVEN 90 8539,9954417744,63%809,41
Maus101309,9768817547,43%815,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7668,6052017341,04%875,25
121101223,0664817348,55%811,73
Leo7633,2957817248,84%873,13
ST-I91090,2661616949,11%825,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8855,0261516843,45%761,73
Caernarvon8967,9965316749,10%1044,13
Škoda T 509927,8354716636,14%583,80
Type 619856,2359416649,40%657,89
Charioteer8794,0154916345,40%675,94
Tortoise91201,8265516145,96%847,35
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7336,0946416040,00%448,26
Caliban 8642,7261616052,50%604,74
O-Ho8947,6065915949,69%919,91
S-517884,6653315550,32%1131,75
T1 Heavy5250,8334115346,41%304,73
AMX AC mle. 467742,5752215350,98%1056,04
E 25 7622,9749815246,71%744,93
CS-538658,7953515143,71%683,39
IS-381130,1362115143,71%1301,20
Challenger7513,4042015145,03%482,77
Jagdpanther II81181,5561214850,68%1271,89
UDES 169807,9153614738,78%487,57
M36 Jackson6384,1439314751,02%502,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101087,7761114644,52%667,20
Kunze Panzer 9930,7859314642,47%625,02
DBV-152 101159,3658814544,83%552,56
CS-599904,2563514349,65%704,19
FV4004 Conway9963,5258414348,95%751,50
Emil I8986,6366114247,89%990,51
O-I6621,6545714147,52%1021,66
AMX M4 mle. 457674,7153113946,04%820,82
KV-481146,7563913844,20%1319,57
IS-M8575,6951413837,68%368,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007680,8258013647,06%983,12
Super Conqueror101250,3763313644,12%750,52
IS7764,8560513550,37%1036,95
AE Phase I 91062,1263313545,93%762,54
Vz. 55101356,8768313445,52%800,52
Tiger (P)7666,6553313349,62%780,91
A-447650,1355513352,63%1008,40
FV215b 101166,6458112940,31%719,95
T57 Heavy101279,2862312946,51%805,36
VK 30.01 (P)6492,7746912844,53%697,89
T-103 8997,4363112847,66%913,26
Rinoceronte101358,3263012644,44%824,55
M7 Priest3373,2231012543,20%1064,61
T2881293,2860612549,60%1601,90
AMX M4 mle. 54101289,9268912548,80%755,47
BZ-689914,1161112342,28%558,31
FV3046408,2233212247,54%562,05
STB-110931,5754912139,67%466,80
UDES 038641,1451212146,28%509,28
M-III-Y8665,7555511938,66%465,21
STG Guard 8766,2556211941,18%677,26
Strv 746495,2447711847,46%815,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101472,5966311843,22%887,89
E 50 Ausf. M101214,4760311844,07%766,87
T71 DA7447,7751111845,76%727,38
BZ-1668591,6253811744,44%444,37
AT 77902,8364911746,15%1114,37
T92 8427,7453711749,57%620,77
M3 Lee491,2424111643,97%89,36
TNH T Vz. 5191106,9766111643,97%775,51
WZ-1328541,7254611652,59%809,45
Panther7710,2862911456,14%1084,87
WZ-1317575,3359711352,21%1138,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7675,5654011348,67%865,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6808,0043711346,90%1265,89
Bisonte C45 81006,1165111338,94%837,78
Grille 15101220,3561711146,85%694,17
Type 71101365,5568211041,82%797,80
Type 586505,7253310950,46%934,21
AMX 13 757428,0650410944,95%692,06
O-Ni7872,6467510955,05%1117,41
KV-15398,3347210959,63%818,01
E 100101166,0263810840,74%663,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 8724,0157210850,00%770,82
FV217 Badger101296,4563010744,86%720,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 548949,4167610649,06%926,17
Object 4309930,0661510650,00%661,02
Strv 103-09930,4562410551,43%664,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507628,4640410541,90%635,18
AT 86504,7449310451,92%820,30
StuG IV 5348,9231810337,86%676,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101292,1561610246,08%812,00
Strv K 9958,0757810242,16%667,65
Škoda T 256541,0044810142,57%895,57
P.43 bis6561,9547210149,50%933,55
T-34-17729,3355710047,00%1066,59
Comet7674,835649944,44%983,65
Type 4 Chi-To6470,584529842,86%701,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,114829655,21%924,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291122,567189655,21%887,26
KV-856728,245079553,68%1252,91
Škoda T 56 8986,026299547,37%724,77
M53/M559747,216209451,06%588,03
IS-2-II8636,505349437,23%443,28
Vz. 64 Blesk8571,065509341,94%695,16
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8835,465579140,66%732,77
Type 63 8960,316929148,35%908,66
ARL 446409,084059044,44%472,60
AMX 30 B10911,735428938,20%461,03
Taschenratte111714,028908951,69%890,95
TNH 105/10008722,915548846,59%643,12
M40/M438931,645518845,45%908,43
Mars 8789,955278835,23%537,46
BZT-70 101363,986878743,68%629,79
T376377,445338754,02%930,08
Hummel6667,734088647,67%1016,00
M-VI-Y9879,106388648,84%648,17
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9958,296318644,19%648,40
Black Prince7870,206738453,57%1219,65
M5 Stuart468,242898350,60%99,32
Object 252U 81134,056588340,96%1042,54
Type 689959,336468246,34%628,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8863,496068247,56%775,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,623628146,91%772,13
Tiger I7770,555608043,75%861,16
T1 Cunningham159,541518046,25%139,16
T-284256,013578051,25%745,01
53TP Markowskiego8856,616378050,00%857,29
Vz. 44-17774,206138050,00%820,55
T26E5 Patriot 8795,256158046,25%762,16
M60 101137,635837944,30%680,78
Sherman Firefly6523,063857744,16%870,73
STK-2111465,097687749,35%751,47
XM57 81063,496127740,26%733,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8486,424817742,86%548,47
Object 590 91106,377027648,68%853,83
SMV CC-678804,445837544,00%671,76
M2 Medium Tank375,281547536,00%11,40
M75140,382687435,14%208,98
Object 268 Version V 10988,775827445,95%530,21
Object 70591018,866767349,32%798,66
Panhard AMD 178B6283,063607241,67%558,04
CS-52 LIS 8799,745787243,06%673,83
FV4005 Stage II10903,655717147,89%519,00
AMX 65 t8723,175417142,25%610,32
FV601 Saladin8654,395487147,89%596,41
Char Mle. 75 9819,345517135,21%790,67
LHMTV8387,485507154,93%571,62
Ares 758724,376447044,29%676,82
Škoda T 245347,264066947,83%871,86
59-166351,435276955,07%902,32
M24 Chaffee5245,323636942,03%568,95
Object 430U101238,367186949,28%798,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91236,907576953,62%952,57
O-I Experimental5569,194426752,24%1034,38
T9591174,166166743,28%710,98
Object 777 Version II 9931,615876741,79%582,83
G.W. Panther7836,974666540,00%950,43
CS-52 C 8502,085106541,54%371,61
M47 Iron Arnie 8864,515546331,75%709,12
Leopard 120 Verbessert11958,445786336,51%380,88
T-345295,373826246,77%627,28
TVP T 50/51101036,166346251,61%688,92
ISU-1528847,895896248,39%731,56
A-436484,454916248,39%827,52
Sherman III5334,893626251,61%815,82
Object 4168553,265526253,23%532,20
Cobra 91078,526546246,77%821,20
Gryphon 101045,586826250,00%559,49
BZ-75101154,617116152,46%687,84
Type 578963,006686152,46%926,82
SU-855357,273636048,33%695,87
Škoda T 177434,124656038,33%607,88
GSOR 1010 FB 8668,755066040,00%506,66
VK 100.01 (P)8998,856235935,59%900,03
CS-447763,716585853,45%1065,00
M374224,842165841,38%589,30
Stridsyxa 81192,577375850,00%1065,58
40TP Habicha6465,984415752,63%785,86
VK 28.016248,615385757,89%646,00
Projet Louis 9695,376045743,86%737,31
CS-6310866,806275651,79%512,04
KR-1111332,957525646,43%660,79
Ho-Ri 28722,604725532,73%508,84
TL-7 9928,386005538,18%555,28
LT-432 8522,585095541,82%733,07
T1 HMC2121,571675448,15%557,49
AMX 12 t6157,243695453,70%274,33
M3 Stuart374,662165354,72%165,19
Nashorn6604,174735343,40%924,73
Carro d'assalto P.887890,526865251,92%1137,52
Projekt ION 81095,987065248,08%815,22
WZ-111-1G FT8609,505405244,23%435,10
Forest Spirit 8852,215835246,15%673,09
Tetrarch 2141,122225242,31%509,93
XM69 Hacker111154,087395152,94%656,00
SDP 58 Kilana8944,185745042,00%757,87
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9792,665905046,00%520,66
Object 168 German 8771,685935046,00%765,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68257,804644948,98%261,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581038,735964930,61%659,00
Type 1 Chi-He4284,272974862,50%935,88
SU-1006419,603544831,25%475,04
Sav m/434264,453874755,32%684,92
UDES 15/1610846,346194751,06%498,93
Cruiser Mk. II2237,303474772,34%1257,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518779,486174645,65%709,48
BZ-587542,465064641,30%400,30
Chieftain/T95 8645,206764658,70%777,64
E 77 9846,896094645,65%511,89
Ashigaru 101050,375484636,96%426,58
DZT-159 9863,915554634,78%437,91
Bishop5362,803544546,67%650,49
T 54D 91223,737414555,56%1142,27
T-1506581,305644454,55%913,51
Gorilla111237,347414454,55%650,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 8598,074804436,36%480,66
122 TM 81005,146194443,18%858,21
P.43 ter7460,844364337,21%420,95
Type 4 Ju-To7691,144394334,88%554,75
M18 Hellcat6473,863814348,84%626,28
56TP 8968,007154153,66%946,75
T2 Medium Tank264,921123923,08%74,95
M10 Wolverine5271,643503961,54%548,17
Hotchkiss EBR7301,773943943,59%413,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 8869,006783953,85%886,77
T-44-100 8725,235853941,03%656,25
SU-14-28878,345663847,37%853,08
11310948,035443844,74%507,39
FV2078579,536193860,53%664,92
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3292,874173855,26%802,24
Jagdpanther71067,765533751,35%1597,27
B.U.G.I.6497,464213740,54%632,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5166,974193754,05%409,54
CC-46 Pancernik 9866,056203748,65%570,38
Fantôme 91005,977303754,05%854,41
Type T-345391,114693658,33%1097,23
T-34-2G FT7429,974343641,67%324,98
T25/27682,864653644,44%814,43
M-II-Y7693,926173647,22%659,58
A43 BP prototype 6601,285983652,78%768,01
Lago4236,914403562,86%757,26
P.44 Pantera8486,834813540,00%313,86
Leichttraktor186,892843571,43%438,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81108,837383554,29%1103,55
Caernarvon Action X 8759,666213545,71%694,98
ST vz. 394241,063753450,00%697,03
AT 25444,305083357,58%1111,28
BZ-79111525,006723336,36%576,64
Object 277101395,097193345,45%935,24
FV224 Chopper7827,246253348,48%811,15
WZ-111 model 6 8974,156663345,45%817,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6540,784053231,25%484,88
T-62A10889,714603125,81%417,17
VK 30.02 (M)6494,585013145,16%742,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79454,004533135,48%91,80
FV227 Conceiver8825,237143164,52%888,32
Gonsalo 8959,487353154,84%944,23
M2 Light297,232093046,67%212,51
WZ-111 model 5A101088,936863060,00%739,62
Birch Gun4202,032353040,00%531,53
LTP 3173,472823033,33%666,77
Emil II9919,905792937,93%493,36
45TP Habicha7743,105332941,38%741,76
UDES 03 Alt 3 9965,696502955,17%761,89
P.435304,323262853,57%721,56
Ikv 1035277,393272839,29%428,38
T-437727,366242860,71%1191,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191170,217762853,57%918,67
Object 274a 8760,576502842,86%720,15
EMIL 1951 81094,006372832,14%853,23
BDR G1 B5186,703162744,44%121,47
E 65 Zwilling 8812,706512755,56%621,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101027,786242740,74%527,51
AAT60 8924,046412751,85%874,71
Chrysler K GF 8734,276132646,15%660,07
A-20577,042502540,00%16,33
VK 30.01 (H)5536,365532564,00%1468,93
UDES 14 Alt 58885,765392544,00%908,29
T-505161,683112552,00%395,09
KV-26708,965812556,00%1264,30
T675395,283792548,00%703,27
GSR 3301 Setter7226,044112544,00%254,83
Valentine3281,584312466,67%1123,10
K-91-PT 9790,546722458,33%620,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8289,544262437,50%201,13
Type 4 Heavy9670,305342339,13%289,09
60G FT5388,353902360,87%829,97
Alecto4215,572922339,13%361,97
Super Hellcat 7611,354022321,74%621,34
Churchill VII6629,645592240,91%963,97
ARL V396508,593902236,36%760,11
G.W. Tiger (P)8914,916312250,00%938,44
Patton the Tank 9855,326252254,55%707,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6396,094602236,36%825,01
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9867,056142250,00%547,18
Light Mk. VIC 2115,322132245,45%473,39
Turtle Mk. I 81004,416432236,36%746,09
Type 95 Heavy4272,434132152,38%941,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,143402147,62%684,88
Object 430 Version II9563,576042157,14%435,10
Ram II 5234,193472157,14%475,56
Jagdpanzer IV6393,953622045,00%546,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4332,953922065,00%900,85
Windhund 8786,505242045,00%552,06
TS-60 91283,606272030,00%833,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9567,856302050,00%700,13
King Tiger (Captured) 7575,604462035,00%509,61
Buryan 91272,406902045,00%810,45
WZ-131G FT6644,634381942,11%856,52
Marder 38T4353,164101952,63%918,87
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9973,587471952,63%721,81
Obsidian 8750,746241942,11%624,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8639,895801957,89%665,45
T7 Combat Car 281,472011947,37%227,11
Strv m/425281,894601872,22%801,16
IS-4101315,335791827,78%675,85
ISU-122-2 8790,785291838,89%514,30
T-463135,352631752,94%450,58
SDP 44 Burza6407,293831741,18%444,15
T216305,123561735,29%495,48
Pawlack Tank6394,123591729,41%314,18
FV230 Canopener101018,826141741,18%446,15
FV226 Contradictious 81023,717881770,59%1086,21
StuG III Ausf. G5385,193871656,25%901,33
Chi-To SP7349,444061650,00%199,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5273,442971637,50%520,47
T56 GMC3139,061581650,00%294,29
Marder II3147,382481650,00%288,18
Archer5384,003841668,75%887,86
Staghound Mk. III6342,443821637,50%300,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6481,385601662,50%1167,79
P26/404290,733491560,00%785,47
Grille5741,874951560,00%2006,88
FSV Scheme A7277,604391546,67%196,16
T-50-2 6343,803761526,67%630,32
Churchill Crocodile 6622,675191533,33%742,63
SFAC 105 8745,803571513,33%356,91
Strv m/40L3146,142491435,71%277,99
Grant4268,933681457,14%915,81
14TP4144,792001464,29%492,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,362881450,00%143,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101318,865051428,57%578,87
NC 70 Błyskawica10668,434481428,57%158,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,643381450,00%390,37
AMX 13 10510756,505551442,86%667,14
GSOR the TANK 9624,574911435,71%278,58
T28 Concept 7713,075971442,86%871,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,141881435,71%74,90
Concept 1B 9918,366821450,00%528,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10504,385171338,46%248,10
Object 705A101436,316471338,46%912,68
IS-6 B 8972,236981346,15%996,51
Char de transition 6856,855861338,46%1243,26
T80311634,316271338,46%141,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5424,833581250,00%812,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101442,589371275,00%1060,42
WZ-120G FT 91560,086581241,67%898,79
T3 HMC295,731841145,45%208,34
T40497,091761127,27%0,35
Mitsu 1085542,554371145,45%757,64
M-V-Y10845,916341154,55%484,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3171,901911040,00%341,58
Ikv 723188,103021050,00%445,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto6211,502631040,00%61,82
Covenanter591,901831020,00%18,02
Ares 859628,904001020,00%244,38
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8778,203441040,00%568,39
T-54 first prototype 8593,604811070,00%739,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,11208944,44%531,30
KV-37968,11844977,78%1376,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,44312944,44%507,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5360,78318933,33%516,30
SU-76G FT4229,89308944,44%314,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro6118,89188922,22%0,00
T1E6 272,44305988,89%342,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8961,78486911,11%1038,22
KB-52 91183,00864966,67%978,23
T-34-856410,00431862,50%681,17
Šotek 8412,25485850,00%228,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8768,50518837,50%549,22
AMX 40476,71178728,57%6,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,29205757,14%164,48
Semovente M415397,43445757,14%767,17
Kampfpanzer 67101436,00544728,57%672,41
T-34-85M 6577,57713785,71%993,13
M10 RBFM 5368,71343742,86%554,91
50TP prototyp 8713,33476666,67%781,07
BT-2292,00226666,67%407,51
25TP KSUST II5457,33323666,67%1287,67
Object 283 9580,50667666,67%511,76
114 SP2 101557,5034860,00%678,55
Strv m/382109,60200520,00%249,93
B14194,40543580,00%573,39
Strv 103B101063,40557540,00%470,86
AMX 50 B10577,00454520,00%108,56
Valentine AT4199,80367580,00%604,96
STA-2 8813,20785560,00%987,14
Hotchkiss H35241,50174450,00%73,08
M5A1 Stuart4316,00426475,00%1378,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3380,00640475,00%1972,38
T-262248,50365450,00%1435,77
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5356,25262450,00%579,13
Cromwell B 6418,00631475,00%763,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6630,50524450,00%1034,65
10TP3126,67131333,33%214,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3231,6713830,00%662,30
MS-110,001630,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3317,00323333,33%1251,56
DS PZInż5230,33353333,33%227,48
HWK 128576,67461333,33%625,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5196,33353333,33%307,43
KV-1SA 5459,0035730,00%748,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8846,33495333,33%613,22
L-60 259,67261366,67%305,94
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4261,33417366,67%652,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 554,67254333,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 367,33116333,33%3,10
43 M. Toldi III 359,33119333,33%0,00
Fiat 30001113,0010920,00%302,73
D23165,503762100,00%681,30
Renault Otsu1134,5013620,00%430,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,50257250,00%375,79
Renault NC-31156,50163250,00%122,30
VK 36.01 (H)6154,50289250,00%102,88
Pvlvv fm/42246,00214250,00%145,12
SU-26340,50146250,00%109,68
AMX ELC bis5496,00438250,00%2135,31
Black Prince II 7971,50640250,00%1108,18
T-34 with L-11 4360,508822100,00%1319,73
Dicker Max 6428,00409250,00%524,07
T26E3 Eagle 7 7423,507272100,00%541,18
Chi-Go 71083,50737250,00%1246,41
Kolohousenka136,005410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2570,008201100,00%3241,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2160,0017510,00%443,15
AMX 38361,006710,00%0,00
T-602101,0013610,00%191,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3325,005221100,00%1238,88
StuG III Ausf. B453,008110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5486,0040410,00%818,40
T-29 3550,0035310,00%1883,39
T-45 293,003351100,00%426,19
MTLS-1G14 3292,005751100,00%1349,62
AMX ELC 901 6270,0031110,00%384,52
Valiant 5911,0071910,00%2721,03
SU-100I 5218,0018510,00%78,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24