Sniper_1CZ

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213041640
Ø Tier6,4710,0010,0010,00
Victories1083550,86%1100,00%466,67%2050,00%
Defeats1016047,69%00,00%233,33%1947,50%
Draws3091,45%00,00%00,00%12,50%
Battles survived731034,31%1100,00%466,67%1845,00%
Tanks destroyed182950,8600,0030,50260,65
Destruction ratio1,310,001,501,18
Tanks spotted121960,5700,0000,0010,03
Damage dealt819,691.749,002.151,001.550,50
Capture points274751,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points137800,6500,0000,00320,80
Experience408,83762,00587,67481,98
WN71032,85693,73987,18814,85
WN81194,571028,201666,701211,70
Total
Battles21304
Ø Tier6,47
Victories1083550,86%
Defeats1016047,69%
Draws3091,45%
Battles survived731034,31%
Tanks destroyed182950,86
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted121960,57
Damage dealt819,69
Capture points274751,29
Defense points137800,65
Experience408,83
WN71032,85
WN81194,57
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.749,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience762,00
WN7693,73
WN81028,20
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.151,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience587,67
WN7987,18
WN81666,70
Past 30 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1845,00%
Tanks destroyed260,65
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10,03
Damage dealt1.550,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points320,80
Experience481,98
WN7814,85
WN81211,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4113,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience260,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt648,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points4113,67
Experience260,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt600,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles702000
Victories34248,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29441,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5260,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,510,000,000,00
Capture points19892,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points37055,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience521,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles702
Victories34248,72%
Defeats36051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29441,88%
Tanks destroyed5260,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3490,50
Damage dealt1.084,51
Capture points19892,83
Defense points37055,28
Experience521,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories15538,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22957,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12531,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,480,000,000,00
Capture points3280,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4861,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience321,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories15538,94%
Defeats22957,54%
Draws143,52%
Battles survived12531,41%
Tanks destroyed2290,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2450,62
Damage dealt672,48
Capture points3280,82
Defense points4861,22
Experience321,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience648,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt820,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience648,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (164)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446666,59403154750,03%1116,69
SU-85B4506,30314136554,14%1405,10
BT-74190,11229124251,37%574,80
M40/M4381339,37476116849,32%1609,63
M53/M5591576,2852596853,93%1795,51
M10 RBFM 5769,2248388751,52%1632,74
IS-381057,5851884248,22%1130,81
T-1091474,8156266452,26%1456,51
StuG III Ausf. G5506,2732659451,52%1271,45
KV-856626,9137854149,35%1018,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,0227752953,69%995,71
T376442,9239939952,63%1235,43
Ferdinand81174,5646839551,14%1215,58
IS7917,8445439246,43%1232,98
AMX 50 10081164,3948437650,00%1286,30
KV-15631,9242035952,09%1475,60
AMX 50 12091458,0655035051,71%1408,30
TOG II* 6782,5948532455,56%1413,90
Jagdtiger91655,4849732051,88%1431,20
T-5491078,3848429750,17%966,18
M127753,0734529147,77%924,09
T-448826,8748129051,38%1116,58
T92 HMC101297,4349128854,17%1092,13
T71 DA7746,8544428053,21%1700,12
T-34-856680,6543326952,04%1419,63
T28 Prototype81158,6751325957,53%1297,26
ISU-15281191,2046225250,79%1145,22
T54E191336,9554323351,50%1155,14
Jagdpanther7940,3949622452,23%1294,24
IS-7101388,1648421939,27%880,98
Mäuschen91210,7356220054,50%1028,95
Sturer Emil7714,9034319445,36%851,20
T-437750,5546117050,00%1213,70
VK 100.01 (P)81197,3455816353,37%1398,49
SU-1006728,4736915846,20%1239,06
ARL 446733,9943214252,11%1453,62
Jagdpanzer IV6537,8431914143,26%831,98
Churchill I5374,3927912853,91%680,10
SU-855412,4425912446,77%836,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101566,0252312454,03%1112,24
Black Prince7805,8442912248,36%990,21
M24 Chaffee5264,9631411850,85%842,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3123,6713811454,39%324,18
Super Hellcat 7818,6242511453,51%1144,42
T698892,5643810948,62%982,58
M18 Hellcat6558,7334010753,27%891,75
A-20594,351539939,39%43,34
Tiger (P)7874,914619650,00%1017,63
Churchill VII6618,604099352,69%1125,38
T2881142,105759253,26%1162,33
M374246,122068350,60%813,60
VK 30.01 (P)6615,313718150,62%976,21
BDR G1 B5549,304237960,76%1215,72
M415361,772577850,00%487,05
Cromwell6479,673507044,29%779,20
T25/27792,694656747,76%1135,91
KV-26620,694226251,61%996,78
AMX 50 B101493,185496036,67%888,70
Škoda T 245323,712745954,24%786,73
Nashorn6645,103025944,07%969,30
SU-1527903,214345855,17%1176,05
FV217 Badger101198,864665837,93%539,11
T-345176,602015745,61%251,81
Marder II3261,162195651,79%810,22
Škoda T 256804,984665540,00%1456,20
T675437,793075343,40%903,67
Light Mk. VIC 289,351795158,82%428,22
M7 Priest3139,681615052,00%289,12
Matilda4250,821894938,78%492,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5517,782884555,56%1138,43
T-284280,002664257,14%878,05
M4A1 Sherman5464,933394146,34%1219,44
T3091048,006444153,66%773,67
T-62A10826,594824134,15%333,67
SU-76M4119,331514057,50%224,96
Object 277101324,885844037,50%799,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,002583958,97%758,09
M3 Stuart3159,322523748,65%522,93
FV230 Canopener10805,515903745,95%336,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,861503562,86%326,92
Object 7049859,764443333,33%389,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,161103250,00%226,74
M3 Lee4341,323093151,61%1216,40
Marder 38T4424,772973145,16%1018,94
Covenanter5181,312152944,83%379,31
T-463133,501752853,57%469,29
Renault UE 573225,481772748,15%641,16
Somua SAu 404111,931402755,56%179,43
ST vz. 394243,202712560,00%805,65
Crusader6323,083002552,00%947,41
T3 HMC2168,211482441,67%585,56
Cruiser Mk. III3122,051582245,45%357,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,902172147,62%425,21
Maus101389,006101936,84%823,96
BT-7 artillery 3124,161921942,11%229,42
D1253,39911838,89%0,09
AT-1297,061241866,67%364,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,941401741,18%150,75
T7 Combat Car 260,941161752,94%166,84
T1 Cunningham1108,812211675,00%696,61
Leichttraktor182,861701457,14%299,49
MS-11158,072171464,29%915,49
Panzerjäger I2112,291361442,86%201,03
Kolohousenka1116,151361330,77%377,68
LT vz. 383161,622151346,15%510,44
BT-22132,381421330,77%441,95
FV215b 10762,774681346,15%370,39
Cruiser Mk. IV499,151741361,54%233,02
M2 Medium Tank3124,001961275,00%468,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007446,183631136,36%412,46
SU-18270,73711127,27%149,43
M8A14283,002431154,55%701,23
Renault FT AC2143,601551070,00%577,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)267,30641020,00%135,28
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81142,204481040,00%1184,71
ISU-122S 7602,504101050,00%665,75
Somua SM 81344,304871040,00%1336,59
Renault FT189,67152966,67%539,27
Renault Otsu1204,78271977,78%1148,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,56139955,56%330,47
AMX 404246,67354966,67%917,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,22144944,44%338,42
E 10010743,44560955,56%421,72
E 759704,2228790,00%313,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,75150837,50%283,93
T56 GMC3286,75284850,00%1018,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2140,13251837,50%434,04
Loyd Gun Carriage2178,00147742,86%1291,60
Tetrarch 2120,29209742,86%385,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,33120650,00%282,16
LT vz. 35298,83162666,67%441,99
Ikv 723336,67314650,00%974,92
Sturmpanzer II4127,5095616,67%133,87
T-50-2 6552,67295633,33%1319,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81156,83538650,00%1256,66
StuG IV 5250,83153616,67%324,97
43 M. Toldi III 386,00168633,33%134,37
Fantôme 9815,83571650,00%628,57
Renault NC-31185,40132540,00%214,83
T34 8828,40362540,00%604,46
T2 Medium Tank2145,80226560,00%741,35
M2 Light214,7555425,00%0,41
Pvlvv fm/42267,00208475,00%264,10
Sexton II342,0093450,00%99,55
T-262139,00189475,00%709,68
SU-122A5557,254194100,00%1443,49
Object 43091080,50685475,00%915,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6660,00625450,00%1780,19
LTP 3275,00266450,00%1449,52
Strv fm/211196,33245366,67%1067,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2206,3324730,00%907,36
T-45 296,00137333,33%219,07
Pz.Kpfw. I264,00244250,00%119,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3791,50539250,00%3185,22
T-29 30,001592100,00%261,00
L-60 2103,0016320,00%313,13
Chi-Go 7555,50575250,00%539,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,001701100,00%403,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8499,007021100,00%434,44
KV-1SA 5443,0016610,00%564,19
AMR 35 2328,0018110,00%1481,51
T-116 3119,009710,00%206,57
Patton the Tank 91283,0010191100,00%1530,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6650,0039210,00%855,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-12-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2016-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-16
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-26
Left: 2020-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2015-08-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2018-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-19