StepanGiga1

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20334067239
Ø Tier8,810,008,939,08
Victories1066952,47%00,00%4364,18%13656,90%
Defeats932645,86%00,00%2232,84%9941,42%
Draws3391,67%00,00%22,99%41,67%
Battles survived596929,35%00,00%2740,30%7029,29%
Tanks destroyed191470,9400,00871,302431,02
Destruction ratio1,330,002,181,44
Tanks spotted247221,2200,00711,063001,26
Damage dealt1.824,950,002.575,842.040,45
Capture points180310,8900,0000,001890,79
Defense points59940,2900,0010,01220,09
Experience823,530,001.063,96928,78
WN71291,560,001754,951402,57
WN81883,130,002666,342105,83
Total
Battles20334
Ø Tier8,81
Victories1066952,47%
Defeats932645,86%
Draws3391,67%
Battles survived596929,35%
Tanks destroyed191470,94
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted247221,22
Damage dealt1.824,95
Capture points180310,89
Defense points59940,29
Experience823,53
WN71291,56
WN81883,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier8,93
Victories4364,18%
Defeats2232,84%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived2740,30%
Tanks destroyed871,30
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted711,06
Damage dealt2.575,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience1.063,96
WN71754,95
WN82666,34
Past 30 days
Battles239
Ø Tier9,08
Victories13656,90%
Defeats9941,42%
Draws41,67%
Battles survived7029,29%
Tanks destroyed2431,02
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted3001,26
Damage dealt2.040,45
Capture points1890,79
Defense points220,09
Experience928,78
WN71402,57
WN82105,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.702,950,000,000,00
Capture points683,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience451,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.702,95
Capture points683,40
Defense points160,80
Experience451,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories25550,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25449,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16532,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,340,000,000,00
Capture points10922,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14102,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience698,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories25550,10%
Defeats25449,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16532,42%
Tanks destroyed3320,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4970,98
Damage dealt1.199,34
Capture points10922,15
Defense points14102,77
Experience698,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524000
Victories23645,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27251,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16130,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5170,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,080,000,000,00
Capture points5431,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9971,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience607,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles524
Victories23645,04%
Defeats27251,91%
Draws163,05%
Battles survived16130,73%
Tanks destroyed3130,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5170,99
Damage dealt1.314,08
Capture points5431,04
Defense points9971,90
Experience607,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories4941,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6656,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2823,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.744,700,000,000,00
Capture points1291,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1521,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories4941,88%
Defeats6656,41%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived2823,93%
Tanks destroyed780,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1481,26
Damage dealt1.744,70
Capture points1291,10
Defense points1521,30
Experience635,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81740,45775125953,06%1920,30
FV4005 Stage II101957,14661123350,61%1537,34
BZ-176 81930,721025106757,08%2074,62
LT-432 8858,9872783250,60%1647,23
Škoda T 56 81995,30100080656,45%2141,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81506,2982076149,54%1872,22
Super Conqueror102491,1887475049,60%2081,87
ELC EVEN 90 8593,0177668555,04%1167,94
Leopard 1102721,2186865854,26%2505,17
IS-3A 81544,7982253852,60%1765,86
MBT-B 102875,1690637650,53%2225,05
Caernarvon Action X 81227,6079930953,72%1532,96
Object 430U102229,8178428350,88%1953,85
Object 252U Defender 81441,8376028352,30%1604,09
Object 140102325,9789526355,89%2212,93
Object 261101493,6070024848,79%1245,82
T110E4102352,1976023056,96%1849,61
M40/M4381494,0377320260,89%1696,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81512,2289119857,58%1908,10
212A91503,4358817947,49%1330,07
Leopard Prototyp A92416,8492717754,24%2703,98
DBV-152 102698,7676616450,61%1927,91
Centurion Action X102549,2290516455,49%2374,10
Object 277102156,3579615649,36%1818,89
T-4481213,2859215143,71%1625,42
CS-52 LIS 81682,5484415147,02%2048,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102474,8481614854,73%1914,82
Object 43091534,8259414747,62%1367,56
T57 Heavy102312,9774714441,67%1719,70
SU-14-281069,3458113751,09%1019,49
Vz. 55102447,7088313655,88%1962,17
Gryphon 102889,2197113647,06%2408,70
Maus101987,7091613360,15%1655,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81902,9991213052,31%2055,04
Char Futur 4 92132,3992313056,15%2096,90
Type 64 6576,0455513062,31%1659,75
Serpente 92200,0094712259,02%1862,56
WZ-111 model 5A102464,5184911947,90%1915,12
Ares 90102544,0191611954,62%2245,95
GSOR 1008 82069,3297111957,14%2524,96
T-44-100 81676,4699011958,82%2483,98
E 50 Ausf. M101965,2383211555,65%1646,05
T110E3102417,7477910841,67%1696,32
AMX 50 B102388,5886710651,89%2112,65
T92 HMC101508,9561610546,67%1164,57
Type 63 81552,2788310547,62%1820,51
Manticore101035,9276910546,67%1258,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102650,1496410451,92%1919,47
AltProto AMX 30 81745,5592410250,00%2298,90
T110E5102482,3292710052,00%2210,63
Cobra 91777,0682910051,00%1715,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81793,298389952,53%1973,71
T-4371027,517619853,06%1942,15
Bisonte C45 81554,169159154,95%1699,61
Object 752 92219,019848855,68%1849,15
SFAC 105 81920,387718840,91%1799,46
IS-7103028,6411248763,22%2972,05
T-1092026,479268759,77%2402,27
XM57 82185,4610508463,10%2307,91
Strv S1 81863,736718150,62%2080,07
T3091823,347488045,00%1564,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102737,739737858,97%2253,46
Charioteer Nomad 82003,729187858,97%2286,08
Škoda T 5091469,897127451,35%1275,04
TVP T 50/51101876,657107448,65%1538,69
AMBT 81460,518077153,52%1620,93
Object 452K 102210,378227146,48%1754,67
Caernarvon81474,749427054,29%1878,09
T803113103,8010336956,52%2357,17
VK 100.01 (P)81384,698686861,76%1618,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102340,617766743,28%1723,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102037,359266663,64%1547,60
AMX 13 105101152,426616642,42%1169,74
Panhard EBR 10510788,955636636,36%635,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101787,277136339,68%1244,19
HWK 30 8629,444616344,44%1012,50
Turtle Mk. I 81678,8710716266,13%1954,12
M54 Renegade 81787,699566154,10%2086,16
BZT-70 102583,228496045,00%1553,56
Challenger71438,986795947,46%1902,11
Grille 15102325,367695952,54%1771,62
CS-63102169,408405850,00%1819,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81472,138735552,73%1764,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8872,136645536,36%1513,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102660,438875345,28%2205,95
Bofors Tornvagn 81632,088645347,17%1792,23
Indien-Panzer81401,738755259,62%1919,94
ISU-152K 81576,527375248,08%1747,47
E 77 92239,149475154,90%2242,99
S-517761,744405050,00%893,10
Object 70492210,468545058,00%1861,46
E 25 71300,298624955,10%2051,99
K-91102433,178584847,92%2113,86
Char Mle. 75 91071,607734856,25%1458,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8738,306614643,48%1196,09
IS-381597,898614656,52%1989,50
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81472,677904652,17%1838,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8774,937034355,81%1309,93
ISU-15281608,867864261,90%1795,23
Waffenträger auf E 100101896,627204252,38%1200,63
Object 703 Version II 81344,958634250,00%1441,89
Forest Spirit 81749,058384151,22%1812,17
T6981239,007524050,00%1478,64
T54E192022,359954067,50%2021,07
Object 268102425,137633847,37%1835,50
Object 260 102400,119153855,26%1916,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92058,539473661,11%1945,33
Kunze Panzer 92231,758903655,56%2206,36
DZT-159 91721,538973658,33%1710,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101339,566063441,18%846,01
Conqueror91265,337683354,55%1078,97
G.W. E 100101464,846303234,38%983,75
Charioteer81121,097073262,50%1319,38
Ares 90 C112644,038993250,00%2139,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101380,658703158,06%1732,65
Prototipo 6 81845,719573148,39%1934,51
Tiger I72157,5211352948,28%3547,17
105 leFH18B2 5392,312882931,03%465,25
Prototipo Standard B91685,177432944,83%1486,03
Caliban 8967,265902740,74%812,40
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102710,379502751,85%2003,67
BZ-72-1 102322,568692755,56%2053,14
STB-1102099,697452638,46%1469,88
M446810,356032642,31%1461,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert112919,819212653,85%2437,97
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81889,127742650,00%1782,26
Centurion Mk. 7/192035,929352556,00%2406,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6791,356822360,87%1680,76
M127784,395782343,48%840,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92119,1310022373,91%1869,40
Somua SM 81463,788702356,52%1504,41
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91739,327952250,00%1485,22
ISU-122-2 81320,777322250,00%1332,82
E 75 TS 81345,098712254,55%1499,89
NC 70 Błyskawica101903,247372152,38%1278,58
Kampfpanzer 67102801,149692147,62%2485,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5582383,2912722171,43%2799,60
FV4202 81099,718132166,67%1344,29
SPHT 92516,719222142,86%1857,16
Coccodrillo 102184,058592060,00%1505,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81208,858272060,00%1208,66
FV226 Contradictious 81710,509692050,00%1893,07
KR-1113414,6011712065,00%2728,91
FV215b (183) 101659,427921963,16%1316,84
FV4004 Conway91700,895901936,84%1397,33
T-100 LT101157,957681936,84%1198,09
Object 705A101986,897341942,11%1368,88
K-2 81757,589921952,63%2103,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81628,689511963,16%1919,48
Ares 8592117,618641833,33%2089,15
T2881760,888531747,06%2050,31
Chimera 81858,3510041770,59%2174,49
Projekt ION 81804,3110351668,75%1885,91
KV-481985,1910221650,00%2926,34
Object 268 Version 4101963,636861631,25%1161,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31190,3815961675,00%4635,18
STG Guard 81009,535541553,33%1156,90
WZ-120G FT 92643,1311051560,00%2402,56
Buryan 92234,3310411560,00%1616,27
M18 Hellcat6725,435371464,29%1313,95
M-V-Y102255,577221428,57%1534,83
T-832 81806,4310021450,00%2055,72
T 55A 91635,869721471,43%1666,17
T2071556,239361353,85%3220,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101467,3810691376,92%1797,40
56TP 81161,386761338,46%1094,85
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92145,548711338,46%1835,15
Fauteur112768,628631338,46%1637,12
VK 30.01 (P)6892,677711275,00%1721,19
KV-26491,084051250,00%727,64
WZ-111 model 6 82296,5012961275,00%3239,87
IMT 81640,508741250,00%1903,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8908,098651154,55%1773,29
Projet Louis 91116,917981145,45%1421,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81061,094901118,18%846,56
Type 5 Heavy102525,909701050,00%2040,37
CC-46 Pancernik 91974,908561050,00%1649,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102328,708891070,00%1735,02
VK 30.01 (H)5517,44404933,33%1045,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102132,89661933,33%1277,32
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81321,44773944,44%2374,98
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82257,561019955,56%3129,89
FV1066 Senlac 8646,44521933,33%803,73
Škoda T 245555,75557862,50%1830,42
Škoda T 256447,63452850,00%735,24
XM66F 81155,75820850,00%1198,51
TL-7 91163,13841862,50%1117,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101568,38702850,00%1055,50
Stridsyxa 81548,50792837,50%1527,16
122 TM 81309,75759850,00%1359,31
Durendal 102294,63657825,00%1477,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92181,29988757,14%2904,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92368,00787757,14%2046,96
Toro 93052,431221771,43%3591,73
Ambassador 92074,571050785,71%1755,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007519,00465633,33%544,96
M53/M5591218,17555633,33%1056,57
Obsidian 81287,83748633,33%1353,31
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91359,33638650,00%1333,09
AAT60 81294,33689633,33%1206,81
Vz. 62 Jasan 91587,00959666,67%1447,25
Husarz 81891,33861650,00%1979,32
Nergal 81297,50784650,00%1084,80
Yong Bing 92194,331091666,67%2343,97
Churchill VII6360,80310540,00%339,32
LPT-67 Šelma9840,20683520,00%994,36
WZ-113G FT103031,00870540,00%2557,03
VK 30.02 (M)61124,60850560,00%2504,84
Tiger-Maus 91786,00651520,00%1241,79
T-29 3315,00224540,00%1067,81
GSOR 1010 FB 81807,00581520,00%2149,91
AE Phase I 92697,601059560,00%2821,26
Churchill I5547,00441425,00%847,42
Leichttraktor1156,75243475,00%847,92
Felice 91771,00916450,00%1638,70
M-IV-Y 81586,75743425,00%1678,85
Jagdtiger Prototype 81879,25652425,00%1485,47
Matilda4416,00236333,33%903,77
SZDV Vz. 50 81244,339803100,00%1410,10
IS-4101358,33835366,67%1032,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81735,33688333,33%1818,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8899,67415333,33%620,91
UDES 03 Alt 3 92041,33674333,33%1539,85
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81226,00763333,33%1019,46
Lorraine 120 Alby 82071,3313323100,00%2414,39
T1 Cunningham114,0063250,00%75,29
Chieftain Mk. 6 101982,0011632100,00%1468,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81849,00745250,00%1879,63
T77 8823,5037920,00%499,84
Churchill III 5482,00820250,00%814,49
50TP Resilient 81368,50639250,00%1621,62
Bretagne Panther 6915,50403250,00%1405,91
Gonsalo 81505,0010742100,00%1573,15
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9879,5038220,00%829,87
Panhard AMD 178B6110,0010110,00%9,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9714,007641100,00%559,94
Object 274a 81480,009921100,00%1897,40
Object 283 91749,0039610,00%1285,50
Tiger 131 61735,0013951100,00%3458,74
TBT 92076,0031510,00%1218,55
KV-220-2 5530,0032510,00%816,52
Object 168 German 8999,008151100,00%1035,76
T28 Concept 7769,008881100,00%1099,21
AMX ELC 901 6674,0010951100,00%2193,44
T-34-85M 6148,0020310,00%0,00
Sentinelle 92428,0069610,00%2164,24
Leox 91981,0010921100,00%1460,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-27
Left: 2026-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-07
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-30
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-15
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-29
Left: 2024-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-13
Left: 2024-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2024-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-11-29