Strattwald

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7634033158418
Ø Tier7,738,588,638,52
Victories4028352,77%1648,48%8151,27%20448,80%
Defeats3527846,21%1751,52%7648,10%21050,24%
Draws7791,02%00,00%10,63%40,96%
Battles survived2246629,43%1236,36%4327,22%10625,36%
Tanks destroyed779351,02331,001370,873600,86
Destruction ratio1,451,571,191,15
Tanks spotted796841,04220,67850,542510,60
Damage dealt1.297,431.687,451.522,691.538,06
Capture points398080,52812,451440,912360,56
Defense points448650,5900,00140,091690,40
Experience615,32856,36820,24795,90
WN71282,731141,541056,181070,82
WN81695,901632,041415,091499,20
Total
Battles76340
Ø Tier7,73
Victories4028352,77%
Defeats3527846,21%
Draws7791,02%
Battles survived2246629,43%
Tanks destroyed779351,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted796841,04
Damage dealt1.297,43
Capture points398080,52
Defense points448650,59
Experience615,32
WN71282,73
WN81695,90
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier8,58
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed331,00
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted220,67
Damage dealt1.687,45
Capture points812,45
Defense points00,00
Experience856,36
WN71141,54
WN81632,04
Past 7 days
Battles158
Ø Tier8,63
Victories8151,27%
Defeats7648,10%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived4327,22%
Tanks destroyed1370,87
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted850,54
Damage dealt1.522,69
Capture points1440,91
Defense points140,09
Experience820,24
WN71056,18
WN81415,09
Past 30 days
Battles418
Ø Tier8,52
Victories20448,80%
Defeats21050,24%
Draws40,96%
Battles survived10625,36%
Tanks destroyed3600,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2510,60
Damage dealt1.538,06
Capture points2360,56
Defense points1690,40
Experience795,90
WN71070,82
WN81499,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories5560,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3437,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,560,000,000,00
Capture points1531,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience751,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories5560,44%
Defeats3437,36%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived4246,15%
Tanks destroyed640,70
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted530,58
Damage dealt1.279,56
Capture points1531,68
Defense points800,88
Experience751,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories4665,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2130,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,530,000,000,00
Capture points410,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience831,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories4665,71%
Defeats2130,00%
Draws34,29%
Battles survived2840,00%
Tanks destroyed580,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted650,93
Damage dealt987,53
Capture points410,59
Defense points00,00
Experience831,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories4564,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1927,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws68,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt549,070,000,000,00
Capture points540,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories4564,29%
Defeats1927,14%
Draws68,57%
Battles survived2840,00%
Tanks destroyed390,56
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted600,86
Damage dealt549,07
Capture points540,77
Defense points861,23
Experience558,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories4869,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2130,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3347,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,320,000,000,00
Capture points370,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience492,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories4869,57%
Defeats2130,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3347,83%
Tanks destroyed480,70
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted350,51
Damage dealt1.011,32
Capture points370,54
Defense points280,41
Experience492,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories6464,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3636,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5454,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,710,000,000,00
Capture points880,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2122,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience625,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories6464,00%
Defeats3636,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5454,00%
Tanks destroyed710,71
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted640,64
Damage dealt982,71
Capture points880,88
Defense points2122,12
Experience625,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories24272,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9026,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19658,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2810,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,000,000,000,00
Capture points4201,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2960,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience564,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories24272,02%
Defeats9026,79%
Draws41,19%
Battles survived19658,33%
Tanks destroyed2810,84
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted1940,58
Damage dealt840,00
Capture points4201,25
Defense points2960,88
Experience564,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71295,17629352556,17%2267,73
IS-381519,72759198157,85%2129,34
T54E191835,13777189952,92%1995,30
Ferdinand81693,60651161554,67%2055,68
AMX 13 909839,53582154050,78%1366,67
StuG III Ausf. G5592,44369144054,17%1585,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191825,13710137055,69%1955,59
T-15061007,11682131057,40%2175,26
Object 907 101992,40626130652,22%1640,06
Jagdtiger92029,30683129752,51%1965,29
Tiger II81325,39706122652,77%1731,96
SU-130PM 81629,83650116352,54%1814,34
T110E3102345,53613114450,52%2021,96
IS-7101993,94688112353,96%1804,32
T 55A 91577,48627106751,08%1632,35
E 7591699,85729106651,31%1865,61
IS71274,56688104659,27%2160,71
Tiger (P)71072,82622102252,64%1543,75
AMX 30 1er prototype91670,7159492949,19%1720,19
G.W. Panther71001,5450792251,41%1362,77
Löwe 81399,8271488254,65%1761,67
Tiger I7969,3855986748,33%1248,05
KV-856914,9062585152,88%1798,13
VK 30.01 (P)6589,8241984953,59%1013,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102251,7467883052,89%1916,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,2028482850,36%777,18
Cromwell6788,5052781852,20%1783,90
SU-122-44 71198,4854876453,93%1754,02
KV-15679,1757074457,66%1715,87
Emil II92025,7370272754,33%2102,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91986,9370368354,61%2088,98
ISU-15281475,0157767749,19%1489,28
WZ-12091410,9874067549,78%1501,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81360,9474167354,38%1756,68
Chimera 81567,1474764654,49%1788,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101950,3455164050,00%1789,87
KV-371241,5772359654,70%1915,87
E 100102071,7270057347,99%1741,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91495,1958556849,30%1630,38
T57 Heavy102149,7566256148,66%1796,35
KV-481275,8469153756,05%1724,59
Caernarvon Action X 81355,8969453248,50%1719,03
SU-1006989,9146350055,80%2031,75
M18 Hellcat6957,8164749457,09%2026,44
Dicker Max 6954,5849848756,06%1923,04
M54 Renegade 81711,0072946655,36%2049,43
SU-100Y 6970,4851246157,05%1857,07
AMX 13 757615,2256745753,61%1350,58
A-205155,2829445149,22%365,40
T-1091494,4967644651,12%1491,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,6952343453,92%1370,97
Emil I81595,9969242956,64%2031,42
Type 62 7652,3952741351,57%1525,91
AMX AC mle. 4881414,4564040547,90%1566,99
Object 274a 81311,1365036946,61%1655,36
121101706,3467936746,32%1416,06
T-34-28986,2657636346,83%1249,30
T6981174,8072335849,16%1599,59
T-34-85M 6924,4051435056,57%1704,56
T71 DA7504,0653934951,29%951,76
T9591959,5873834154,84%1721,37
G.W. Tiger91244,2652833950,15%1168,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91598,1976132251,86%1362,13
T3092009,3469531853,46%1968,69
Centurion Mk. I81222,6861031852,83%1673,69
T110E4102090,8669231848,74%1710,39
SU-100M171171,3353831658,23%1851,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81069,6654231550,79%1365,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81161,2169631447,77%1541,27
M5A1 Stuart4177,0332631152,41%498,58
Hummel6675,9438630554,10%1033,59
AMX 12 t6596,7052130154,15%1838,82
T376552,3354829755,22%1684,08
SU-10181213,0858729052,41%1338,32
T28 Prototype81447,8267028452,46%1744,07
Panther/M10 71144,3868127754,15%2148,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4336,1527426852,61%855,81
Object 777 Version II 91679,1475226452,27%1651,13
T26E5 Patriot 81331,5175326155,94%1712,90
Object 43091701,4473126051,54%1667,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8567,6246525650,39%958,09
Type T-345430,2540124452,05%1257,73
T2881651,7074224456,97%2168,48
T-34-171074,4473523860,50%1961,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 81463,8876223549,79%1822,20
Caernarvon81226,4378722754,19%1429,91
Object 26391827,4270222753,30%1766,09
T499482,6847322448,66%506,37
Škoda T 5091500,4162121953,88%1438,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191811,9577821556,28%1705,91
SU-1527839,8339721451,87%1073,70
KV-26899,0061021257,08%1907,32
M53/M5591116,5755721051,43%998,15
Type 586714,6557520653,88%1492,61
AT 771240,3374520556,59%1817,95
Leopard Prototyp A91634,6962920349,75%1637,26
Maus102050,6076020254,95%1863,96
T25/27995,4859819752,28%1531,23
M127922,3051319649,49%1276,20
T28 Concept 71159,7356719051,05%1872,16
TVP VTU Koncept8951,3951018849,47%1208,34
AT 86833,5355518861,17%1837,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181042,6656618645,16%1090,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81382,7776818453,26%1887,52
122 TM 81317,3975918149,17%1497,83
Conqueror91490,5571117946,93%1320,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81346,7963517949,72%1243,44
AT 1581393,6768817754,80%1630,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91637,0974517458,62%1674,30
T-4481158,0658417245,93%1519,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 81149,1762116948,52%1559,80
Lorraine 40 t 81225,7965016852,98%1513,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071003,8764416659,04%1779,57
Rambo 91524,7885316653,61%1450,89
Char Futur 4 91570,4676016550,91%1327,99
Bretagne Panther 6998,1667416358,90%2115,30
TNH T Vz. 5191550,2874616245,68%1371,77
WZ-132A9421,0646916254,32%457,56
Black Prince71064,3769616157,14%1648,66
53TP Markowskiego81590,3265015752,23%2054,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6742,8935615744,59%1108,08
AMX 50 12091583,6271315646,15%1423,25
Object 70591809,4690515653,85%1703,44
S-517839,8549115548,39%943,98
M40/M4381148,3260115551,61%1187,12
T216309,9051215551,61%741,32
AE Phase I 91420,7470715253,29%1358,86
Object 25791694,2161315052,67%1784,81
Tortoise91518,4568114851,35%1133,01
Object 260 101724,5861614352,45%1222,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,1320714149,65%257,15
Škoda T 256774,1445614054,29%1698,82
Comet7920,6649513839,13%1487,53
UDES 0381268,8852113744,53%1375,72
FV4005 Stage II101534,1047713646,32%1042,00
Object 70491559,1961413550,37%1140,88
E 5091538,4176213544,44%1342,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81124,9557413547,41%1462,39
AMX 50 Foch91774,6483313460,45%1545,52
T-437957,0249113150,38%1583,18
FV4004 Conway91794,8458712850,78%1529,38
Super Hellcat 71055,6357212852,34%1662,13
WZ-111-1G FT81392,8772112654,76%1572,77
M446733,3043212250,82%1263,20
FV215b 101667,2349612136,36%1092,60
Spähpanzer Ru 2519466,2056412150,41%544,98
STG Guard 81087,7256612055,00%1360,45
AMX AC mle. 467884,8745111952,10%1219,42
Chieftain/T95 81047,4565611948,74%1374,78
SU-14-281173,4760111752,14%1279,24
59-166296,8645811347,79%674,98
T675580,6950711153,15%1427,20
Grille5507,2532911056,36%1110,07
FV201 (A45) 7925,2657611049,09%1264,98
Strv 81 81102,0066510846,30%1456,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507783,1444010550,48%973,90
IS-2 shielded 71441,0169810256,86%2078,75
WZ-1328462,0246310046,00%634,37
Kunze Panzer 91594,257999754,64%1528,06
Leopard 1101752,805219652,08%1354,07
KV-1371061,386279366,67%2149,23
Matilda4551,034988958,43%2047,63
Cobra 91247,977228948,31%964,27
Jagdpanther71034,116258755,17%1563,08
Strv 103-091563,916228652,33%1311,10
ARL V396750,055128450,00%1529,32
M56 Scorpion 71075,675958455,95%1660,89
T-345405,603338355,42%1081,01
T3281493,167868350,60%1736,01
AMX 30 B101627,185608353,01%1415,53
GSOR the TANK 91415,706938146,91%1215,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6847,514817951,90%1515,31
WZ-1317506,684207844,87%899,71
Sturmpanzer II4252,472527852,56%742,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,371487652,63%165,80
WZ-111G FT91914,527677546,67%1486,29
AT 25521,234597548,00%1293,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61004,486647566,67%2099,60
Churchill I5827,696657459,46%2315,28
Mäuschen91793,398097455,41%1694,01
Type 4 Chi-To6686,005427363,01%1529,09
60TP Lewandowskiego102063,616187250,00%1549,69
M46 Patton91543,117187254,17%1509,97
VK 100.01 (P)81372,106567251,39%1647,29
M75359,924557152,11%1329,98
CS-5381027,806357044,29%1393,46
SDP 58 Kilana81282,877016946,38%1210,46
AMX ELC bis5279,614576949,28%879,79
Challenger71185,035406963,77%1804,94
Super Conqueror102238,097106957,97%1894,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,094296942,03%734,73
T2 Medium Tank2220,502756861,76%1320,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 101900,527806643,94%1073,71
M6A2E1 81262,277816653,03%1337,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,061796552,31%293,48
WZ-114 91666,038676556,92%1537,82
Jagdpanzer IV6535,504166450,00%913,25
MT-256451,114586451,56%1440,29
HWK 128422,025576262,90%727,57
Centurion Action X101511,925806147,54%1046,04
Fantôme 91471,107356145,90%1290,96
Charioteer81382,086555955,93%1548,31
Type 1 Chi-He4308,163735839,66%827,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91770,677185843,10%1445,45
WZ-131G FT6811,793765747,37%1323,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68226,684215738,60%113,86
TBT 91568,757725743,86%1100,93
SU-855764,684095662,50%2279,46
Škoda T 245540,163875651,79%1696,48
BZ-16681084,096625438,89%1031,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2237,604325360,38%1174,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5606,565705257,69%1924,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7996,965715253,85%1453,59
Valentine AT4243,873005248,08%589,25
AT-12194,042465149,02%794,41
Somua SM 81485,068305149,02%1450,82
Type 64 6354,143815141,18%657,69
Covenanter5158,142405048,00%329,57
Churchill VII6824,595474951,02%1473,08
Pudel 61160,427764864,58%2575,31
Indien-Panzer81411,856464847,92%2095,22
Windhund 81339,666634748,94%1301,35
AAT60 81169,236024734,04%1027,95
TNH 105/100081272,427634564,44%1589,33
Alecto4355,383284544,44%896,15
Tiger-Maus 91409,697124544,44%1035,81
Patton the Tank 91390,916424546,67%1286,95
45TP Habicha71269,596624459,09%2111,07
40TP Habicha6715,304774037,50%1472,42
Crusader6316,263703964,10%1029,55
T-284213,162583836,84%425,57
60G FT5602,503493847,37%1324,07
T-50-2 6383,844573842,11%945,45
M8A14483,574413743,24%1212,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3131,462333745,95%341,14
Sherman Firefly6675,895003638,89%1045,42
Hotchkiss EBR7378,004853647,22%626,22
M3 Light 3126,531653658,33%531,15
SU-76M4321,573133560,00%1037,47
S35 CA5660,745853565,71%1851,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581721,3710253560,00%1744,30
TOG II* 6947,096643542,86%1591,39
Leo7625,824073450,00%828,23
TVP T 50/51101591,474633438,24%1132,59
Sturer Emil7592,353753444,12%573,30
Panther7730,185133339,39%896,80
Excalibur 6974,184483357,58%1647,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6586,684413151,61%985,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,102183135,48%318,82
SDP 57 Gowika71081,295703141,94%1322,45
T110E5101647,617583148,39%1128,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7481,104812965,52%1009,96
BZ-5871072,215762839,29%1343,15
BT-74195,961952751,85%578,52
Strv 746692,044772762,96%1460,69
T2971543,489602759,26%2230,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571226,336332759,26%1791,64
M26 Pershing8821,776382650,00%957,88
Somua SAu 404371,504212646,15%1056,83
Grant4286,362602552,00%920,68
T-34-2G FT7939,765172548,00%1143,48
Object 268 Version 4101616,765152532,00%885,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,871202330,43%132,80
AMX 404274,093512334,78%1001,25
IS-2-II8992,456432245,45%949,60
CS-447945,006932152,38%1429,89
Kranvagn102300,806712055,00%1678,80
ARL 446915,266891968,42%1915,48
A-436590,953771957,89%1143,28
Sherman III5513,006321973,68%1595,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591027,636911952,63%966,37
M5 Stuart456,063351850,00%92,23
T3 HMC2198,242001729,41%798,10
Cruiser Mk. III3110,121441741,18%270,66
AMX 50 10081269,635971643,75%1214,76
A-4471111,446651631,25%1764,81
M-II-Y7995,135281637,50%1041,77
M3 Stuart3164,533211540,00%458,34
T-463129,001881580,00%566,22
StuG IV 5403,473231553,33%981,03
T56 GMC3270,073801471,43%1089,20
T26E3 Eagle 7 71472,798951450,00%2290,69
BT-2297,621181338,46%220,88
VK 28.016217,673221250,00%477,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,642231163,64%605,42
T1 Cunningham196,912411154,55%509,26
25TP KSUST II5375,274501172,73%860,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,451431145,45%154,67
FV229 Contender91134,735971127,27%755,56
LTP 3144,091961154,55%616,71
50TP prototyp 81804,005881050,00%2031,82
M2 Light2126,902131040,00%271,46
SDP 44 Burza61183,606571050,00%2388,03
FV2078709,406901060,00%783,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81325,106801070,00%2054,50
TS-5 81310,408191080,00%1416,45
T-262173,78154944,44%724,88
Cruiser Mk. I1134,00163955,56%640,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6466,11521944,44%1146,35
Ram II 5539,11510944,44%1290,16
GSR 3301 Setter7343,78402944,44%567,26
Renault FT178,00222862,50%408,83
Strv m/425653,25660875,00%1893,57
AMX 65 t8997,25535825,00%908,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII102015,00731837,50%1126,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,71138771,43%330,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II2129,71249771,43%655,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,17243666,67%701,36
Leichttraktor112,83136666,67%228,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7819,17598650,00%1082,28
FV227 Conceiver81522,83926666,67%2009,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5490,50396650,00%1207,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5988,40616560,00%2179,38
T-34 shielded 5487,60455540,00%1183,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81243,60635560,00%1522,12
MTLS-1G14 3231,60456580,00%1066,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,00196450,00%806,92
Cruiser Mk. II265,5095425,00%16,63
AMR 35 2184,00224450,00%812,34
Valentine II 4125,00117425,00%133,75
M66693,33441333,33%793,49
MS-1161,0093333,33%64,21
LTG70,009330,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 287,00241366,67%443,89
Valiant 5364,677143100,00%804,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,67412366,67%380,01
T14 5495,5037020,00%687,11
4TP1362,007082100,00%2833,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2257,00377250,00%1103,45
FV38059331,507722100,00%283,48
Black Prince II 7466,0029120,00%288,23
Light Mk. VIC 270,50118250,00%205,14
43 M. Toldi III 3126,002952100,00%628,71
Strv fm/21198,001611100,00%530,56
Fiat 30001224,0023410,00%1075,36
Renault Otsu1108,003071100,00%513,66
FV230 Canopener101697,0012421100,00%1334,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6291,0029710,00%459,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5394,0036010,00%762,33
KV-1SA 5108,0011410,00%0,00
T-116 3140,0025210,00%353,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 60,0010710,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3297,0036510,00%1020,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-06-28
Left: 2015-06-04