SunthornEclipse

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38827002
Ø Tier7,790,000,009,00
Victories2237857,64%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats1605441,35%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws3951,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1519939,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed528891,3600,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio2,240,000,000,50
Tanks spotted477641,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,960,000,003.103,50
Capture points243600,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points459481,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience808,100,000,00763,50
WN71787,960,000,001234,53
WN82796,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles38827
Ø Tier7,79
Victories2237857,64%
Defeats1605441,35%
Draws3951,02%
Battles survived1519939,15%
Tanks destroyed528891,36
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted477641,23
Damage dealt1.814,96
Capture points243600,63
Defense points459481,18
Experience808,10
WN71787,96
WN82796,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.103,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience763,50
WN71234,53
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories22552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19946,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13130,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5901,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,060,000,000,00
Capture points2290,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4941,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience720,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories22552,08%
Defeats19946,06%
Draws81,85%
Battles survived13130,32%
Tanks destroyed2820,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5901,37
Damage dealt1.738,06
Capture points2290,53
Defense points4941,14
Experience720,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles502000
Victories31763,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15530,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws305,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20841,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5451,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,610,000,000,00
Capture points3890,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13522,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience781,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles502
Victories31763,15%
Defeats15530,88%
Draws305,98%
Battles survived20841,43%
Tanks destroyed3770,75
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted5451,09
Damage dealt1.151,61
Capture points3890,77
Defense points13522,69
Experience781,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4765,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1201,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1411,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience607,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4765,28%
Defeats2534,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2433,33%
Tanks destroyed490,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1201,67
Damage dealt668,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points1411,96
Experience607,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories13955,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10642,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9839,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,220,000,000,00
Capture points2551,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience430,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories13955,60%
Defeats10642,40%
Draws52,00%
Battles survived9839,20%
Tanks destroyed2170,87
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted2130,85
Damage dealt780,22
Capture points2551,02
Defense points1050,42
Experience430,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories29762,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16234,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23148,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4570,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,150,000,000,00
Capture points5511,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16253,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience776,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories29762,66%
Defeats16234,18%
Draws153,16%
Battles survived23148,73%
Tanks destroyed4010,85
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted4570,96
Damage dealt1.239,15
Capture points5511,16
Defense points16253,43
Experience776,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8073000
Victories549768,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats252631,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws500,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived340542,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed66270,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted107521,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,300,000,000,00
Capture points71280,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points107211,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience724,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles8073
Victories549768,09%
Defeats252631,29%
Draws500,62%
Battles survived340542,18%
Tanks destroyed66270,82
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted107521,33
Damage dealt968,30
Capture points71280,88
Defense points107211,33
Experience724,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90501021
Victories46551,38%00,00%220,00%942,86%
Defeats43648,18%00,00%880,00%1257,14%
Draws40,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27330,17%00,00%220,00%838,10%
Tanks destroyed7220,8000,0030,30190,90
Destruction ratio1,140,000,381,46
Tanks spotted10161,1200,0020,2060,29
Damage dealt2.232,410,001.603,302.420,62
Capture points3940,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7170,7900,0000,00994,71
Experience716,390,00293,40759,86
Total
Battles905
Victories46551,38%
Defeats43648,18%
Draws40,44%
Battles survived27330,17%
Tanks destroyed7220,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted10161,12
Damage dealt2.232,41
Capture points3940,44
Defense points7170,79
Experience716,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.603,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,40
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed190,90
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted60,29
Damage dealt2.420,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points994,71
Experience759,86
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856978,8657783854,53%2067,97
IS-381884,7189382359,17%2764,51
T-5492123,1693380959,83%2801,37
AMX 13 9091527,4689074458,87%3145,57
M53/M5592016,6169267955,67%2546,25
E 5092853,26110366966,22%4018,25
T3092873,92103566864,97%3495,78
M26 Pershing81609,8182757454,70%2666,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181687,2070955855,02%2404,28
M4A1 Sherman5353,5129854545,87%864,52
Cromwell61425,23109153764,43%4662,57
T57 Heavy102851,5484152856,25%2788,81
Object 140102752,5794850960,31%3277,03
M18 Hellcat61187,9676350159,68%2985,69
T2971153,1656447752,62%1682,01
M4461261,9671746757,39%2882,82
SU-122-44 71555,4085846355,72%2709,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591694,1959741052,68%2235,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102542,6773340749,88%2162,38
T6981651,5485140351,86%2693,07
T-1092095,6886639254,34%2483,37
M66742,6144838153,02%1278,36
M46 Patton92167,5893538162,99%2838,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6530,9736834348,69%1054,74
T110E5102759,5288134356,85%2789,06
Tiger I71056,7462133652,08%1428,65
T-62A102856,0695533158,31%3359,75
E 100102841,3283732756,88%2750,85
M10392114,2884032254,35%2579,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103060,8691131857,86%3401,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102170,2465431354,95%2526,84
Tiger II81293,6071131253,21%1617,25
IS-7102316,8780631254,81%2140,61
Object 70492710,4587329457,14%2828,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92463,9197529154,64%2979,39
113103076,6678828558,60%3243,44
Škoda T 5093101,50112128359,01%4202,39
T 55A 92890,79116028271,28%3963,67
AMX 12 t61004,0788728159,43%4054,87
Panther II81502,0881427855,40%2472,69
M40/M4381614,6060427555,27%2276,25
M415902,1134727154,24%1797,03
Ferdinand81783,7473627051,85%2295,96
E 7591811,4578226657,52%1925,89
T207660,9040326448,86%964,65
Object 41682244,72107926263,74%4290,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81351,6658425750,97%1595,08
Leopard Prototyp A92916,89105025558,04%3942,20
WZ-12092178,5794725458,27%2789,36
FCM 50 t 82151,73114525364,03%3694,01
AMX 50 12092868,61106624968,27%3847,10
Jagdtiger92234,1974224852,42%2358,11
WZ-111 model 1-492365,0988524458,61%2928,74
T9593128,77108923767,51%3484,14
T3281267,9470123553,19%1644,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92049,5287023453,42%2595,08
VK 36.01 (H)6879,6747822854,82%1902,78
T675792,8353222758,59%2509,70
AMX 30 1er prototype92968,86111622761,23%4286,36
T54E192189,6292822456,70%2591,66
Object 430 Version II92685,43121321974,89%4095,23
UDES 0382251,5696321762,21%3630,39
M1271188,1951320446,57%1811,21
Jagdpanther71201,0450420150,75%1847,89
IS71156,6550120054,50%1786,93
Indien-Panzer82358,67114219860,61%4569,40
T-4481164,3369819152,88%1813,90
WZ-13281003,4374419055,79%2030,02
M48A5 Patton102807,5992419062,11%3096,94
Centurion Mk. 7/192960,98108618258,79%3975,16
ST-I92334,5196718256,59%2701,58
Grille 15103799,3993817959,22%4165,89
Object 277103427,8077017762,71%3465,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92897,67104617364,74%3483,61
AMX 50 B103469,6893016957,40%3906,51
T28 Prototype81880,4286316556,97%2441,57
KV-15660,8551916550,91%1641,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81771,92101316563,64%3077,49
Leopard 1103391,4194616462,80%3854,19
Centurion Action X103426,67103116264,20%4035,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81749,5687516254,32%2507,54
T3761237,14108216165,22%5162,14
T4991377,8890916159,63%2516,50
Conqueror93147,67121915967,92%4351,75
Excelsior 51167,64108015873,42%3891,07
KV-371512,9366115754,14%2325,04
AMX 50 10082241,34109115665,38%3499,25
STA-181974,4199015556,13%3344,02
121102480,3083315255,92%2552,81
T92 HMC101668,2856715250,00%1567,12
Jagdpanzer IV6649,3932814856,08%1256,47
Comet71885,54122414663,70%5037,24
11081920,5598514358,74%2901,38
KV-481502,1778313856,52%2209,93
STA-2 81828,61107913764,23%3355,85
ISU-15282267,6388413652,21%2898,14
T71 DA7774,1572113658,82%1895,63
Emil II92692,89106413255,30%3325,23
T26E5 Patriot 82251,50126813166,41%4145,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071043,9254512850,78%1550,07
Super Conqueror103139,5592512865,63%3210,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82589,48104712759,84%3479,71
ARL V396734,8340112646,03%1512,88
Caernarvon81957,06102212453,23%3241,17
Black Prince71589,41102012364,23%2944,52
S-5171078,4365012058,33%1364,39
WZ-1317775,5975112054,17%1648,23
Škoda T 2561232,4691911856,78%3487,78
Type 6193187,24118811866,10%4803,23
M41 Walker Bulldog81788,40124911463,16%5562,32
M2 Medium Tank3152,3618511249,11%444,78
AMX 13 757914,9882511155,86%2305,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 82304,46114811066,36%4410,88
TVP VTU Koncept81860,7692610952,29%3329,14
T-4371064,3975710954,13%2146,94
Hummel61018,9945010845,37%1778,59
KV-261046,3163310857,41%2348,76
SU-15271395,7875110759,81%2190,85
KV-137646,9151110747,66%1022,96
FV4202 81970,19107310660,38%3295,12
StuG III Ausf. G5351,2022710545,71%697,40
G.W. Panther71301,9665410547,62%2065,85
M75433,0447110251,96%1824,57
T110E4103284,6389410258,82%2768,13
M7 Priest3495,2825110156,44%1882,78
T2882433,88111410164,36%3425,26
AMX AC mle. 4671086,6768410060,00%1660,07
Jagdpanther II82280,7596610049,00%3240,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071727,5210219960,61%3998,69
Kranvagn103577,5710199870,41%3733,05
Centurion Mk. I81685,629149853,06%2897,55
Panther7824,366209644,79%1244,88
AMX ELC bis5817,948319659,38%3865,46
T-3451082,249219570,53%5209,76
M24 Chaffee5862,639439467,02%5249,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6883,245569260,87%1630,33
Type 4 Chi-To61072,527149063,33%2674,12
VK 30.02 (D)71768,5010249054,44%3416,25
IS-6 82576,3812379065,56%4373,82
IS-4102772,209218755,17%2725,73
T25/271381,708188757,47%2381,90
Type 64 6994,328978755,17%3206,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5666,006288661,63%2658,52
Object 430U103702,6810008564,71%4449,86
SU-130PM 82522,1910768461,90%3082,14
Emil I82353,0711928365,06%3911,15
IS-271387,479168362,65%2256,36
STB-1103226,607248344,58%3408,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5297,642738354,22%740,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4214,951748040,00%342,70
Strv 103-092582,809028070,00%2967,70
Ikv 90 Typ B71635,0810147867,95%3563,12
T-34-8561325,3410127768,83%4196,91
T216523,645857647,37%1664,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571798,5910477470,27%3432,47
59-166412,295487361,64%1256,25
Type T-345564,705517153,52%1823,25
A-4471397,438706953,62%3018,65
LTTB81361,779736959,42%3365,44
AT 25778,356356866,18%2795,63
Grille5699,194546749,25%1894,43
AMX 50 Foch93557,3712956768,66%4125,66
S35 CA5833,154546662,12%2752,81
SU-85I 51055,949046662,12%3681,52
Tiger (P)71527,719836556,92%2705,33
Leo71444,2810146464,06%3268,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,002106248,39%223,65
Type 586950,376436256,45%2340,41
LTP 3385,764146274,19%2618,47
SU-855752,485935856,90%2430,12
T110E3103363,217965868,97%3351,02
Ikv 65 Alt II61201,958815761,40%3301,47
T-284125,931835657,14%280,75
SU-10061137,045825650,00%2274,35
T-1506864,936205549,09%1677,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri71584,9310255466,67%3183,39
Nashorn61401,898545462,96%3667,68
Churchill I5733,686295360,38%1890,33
Sturer Emil71595,778215352,83%3095,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5928,896755362,26%2997,57
M5 Stuart4238,463415048,00%585,48
Marder II3219,062194955,10%651,22
Maus102241,396984948,98%1944,73
A-4361325,0010694967,35%4374,40
M374266,961794757,45%984,39
Object 430102899,879874658,70%3028,98
VK 30.01 (P)6801,046594548,89%1459,02
AT 1582584,4313174475,00%3839,73
M3 Lee492,601534250,00%150,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505563,714514250,00%1362,48
Churchill VII61173,799754273,81%3142,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81214,718414254,76%2675,72
T1 Cunningham1127,222924165,85%859,38
IS-5 (Object 730) 82008,4411034170,73%3156,51
FV215b 102928,799643966,67%2857,13
Object 907 103063,088773969,23%3221,07
Wespe3401,952993844,74%1918,04
BZ-6893144,0313153873,68%3690,05
SDP 58 Kilana82066,7810893767,57%2667,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5588,356463764,86%2070,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681339,3510043754,05%3526,35
ARL 4461001,477123652,78%2278,57
BDR G1 B51168,338853663,89%3608,07
Panhard EBR 9091403,179843666,67%2561,42
M3 Stuart3104,801913551,43%261,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4533,263993554,29%2350,74
Windhund 81909,118573560,00%2457,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81697,889443458,82%3093,78
Matilda4517,535583253,13%1890,23
M5A1 Stuart4269,754613246,88%893,02
Tortoise92732,3112243268,75%2998,09
Alecto4385,584413148,39%1037,87
MT-256900,068793158,06%3803,49
Crusader6676,525692958,62%2912,56
Renault UE 573207,101772944,83%525,73
Somua SAu 404235,862082958,62%637,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474443,254452860,71%2033,36
TVP T 50/51103082,079142759,26%3084,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,503342646,15%354,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81917,3510422665,38%3100,85
Fantôme 92805,9610532657,69%3916,19
T1 HMC2108,121212556,00%559,62
Panhard EBR 105101869,2810082568,00%2873,66
M4A3E8 Sherman61206,298762458,33%2951,55
Strv 103B102854,838672365,22%2587,66
Panzerjäger I294,45802227,27%100,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,331292157,14%165,08
M8A14481,433832142,86%1508,58
M3 Light 3132,551912055,00%546,46
AMX 404375,475161957,89%1882,25
T-463107,161431952,63%317,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,951731957,89%296,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3296,953281931,58%1108,21
SU-85B4417,414511758,82%1128,76
Covenanter5421,195581656,25%1648,87
T-505613,697551668,75%3082,53
T-54 ltwt.91787,4412301681,25%4023,08
T2 Medium Tank285,671101533,33%179,80
SU-76M4266,403071546,67%642,25
AMX 383240,213851457,14%855,95
Lorraine 39L AM3257,853661361,54%928,83
M2 Light250,331121241,67%15,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3391,174991241,67%2042,91
T-34-85M 61993,929771233,33%4677,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,091671154,55%336,70
T56 GMC3265,273831154,55%1000,80
SU-263477,095131163,64%1874,20
AMX AC mle. 4881335,827181154,55%1649,47
T-100 LT101412,8212461181,82%2155,25
Ares 7582428,0911271145,45%3894,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 82088,2711131145,45%4036,29
Object 260 102966,556921145,45%2600,84
VK 72.01 (K) 103201,097281154,55%2484,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3308,67425966,67%1542,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92270,22951966,67%2154,39
Chieftain/T95 81460,11876955,56%2516,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6904,56631944,44%2986,54
AE Phase I 93144,381373862,50%4731,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,14264771,43%660,21
T6 Medium41276,43903785,71%4587,22
T7 Combat Car 281,57371771,43%411,40
D12106,83161633,33%238,57
Churchill III 5697,67813650,00%1724,01
StuG IV 5491,83553683,33%1277,81
AT-12215,00318580,00%1010,53
Renault FT 75 BS299,252374100,00%601,29
Leichttraktor148,75151475,00%263,61
T3 HMC2182,50263450,00%771,32
E 50 Ausf. M102629,00422425,00%2204,45
Patton the Tank 9866,25598450,00%714,20
Panzer 58 Mutz 82501,251085450,00%4124,87
Renault Otsu1119,6713030,00%349,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2239,673273100,00%1581,19
Hotchkiss H352613,00914333,33%6107,23
MS-1147,00108333,33%0,00
Škoda T 40 61451,33803333,33%4010,08
Dicker Max 6479,6724730,00%615,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2211,50299250,00%879,75
Strv 7461340,50890250,00%3181,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,00101250,00%81,30
BZ-75104157,0015002100,00%3109,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2210,506082100,00%1141,71
Renault FT160,006310,00%78,08
Renault NC-311119,003021100,00%644,73
Type 4 Heavy91985,0011281100,00%2209,44
Renault FT AC219,001231100,00%261,00
Object 703 Version II 84353,00195910,00%8321,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6883,006741100,00%1895,07
T1E6 262,008010,00%20,57
TOG II* 6286,0021610,00%159,53
Tetrarch 2631,0010441100,00%5703,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-09
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-09-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-03
Left: 2025-07-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-12
Left: 2025-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-20
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-21
Left: 2024-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-07
Left: 2022-07-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2022-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2023-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-01
Left: 2022-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-19
Left: 2023-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-26
Left: 2023-08-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-09
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2021-05-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-21
Left: 2021-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2021-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-14
Left: 2021-05-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-21
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-30
Left: 2020-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-05
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-21
Left: 2018-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-11
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-16
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-14
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-08-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-15
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-21
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2015-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-22
Left: 2014-10-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-05